Deep Run Meet 2019

Glen Allen, VA
Hosted by Deep Run

Final Results

Licensed to Glen Allen High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 08:28 PM
                   Deep Run Wednesday Night Meet - 5/1/2019                    
                             Deep Run High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Britton              Mills Godwin           12.24      11.85   6 
  2 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage              12.22      12.15   6 
  3 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin           12.49      12.55   6 
  4 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Mills Godwin           12.61      13.18   6 
  5 Bucci, Kaitlin               Glen Allen H           13.56      13.39   5 
  6 Miller, Camille              Mills Godwin           13.90      13.66   5 
  7 Aldridge, Adrie              Mills Godwin           13.52      13.67   6 
  8 Rolan, Jordanne              Glen Allen H           13.09      13.74   6 
  9 Hollie, Shaniya              Thomas Jeffe           14.46      13.87   5 
 10 Flammia, Jessica             Mills Godwin           14.32      13.89   5 
 11 Harrison, Camden             Deep Run               14.21      13.91   5 
 12 Scholbi, Gigi                Glen Allen H           13.99      13.91   5 
 13 Donnelly, Alexa              Deep Run               14.50      13.97   4 
 14 Woodson, Camryn              Hermitage              13.40      13.98   6 
 15 Bunn, Jazmyne                Thomas Jeffe           13.53      14.17   6 
 16 Light, Jemia                 Thomas Jeffe           15.19      14.28   3 
 17 Royal, Davette               Thomas Jeffe           14.57      14.35   4 
 18 Feathers, Mikayla            Mills Godwin           14.32      14.53   5 
 19 Armstead, Janae              Thomas Jeffe           14.76      14.69   4 
 20 Molligada, Mashi             J.R. Tucker            15.28      14.83   3 
 21 Parrilla, Cameryn            Glen Allen H           14.50      14.84   4 
 22 Mainra, Hridya               Deep Run               15.32      14.86   3 
 23 Dorsett, Keetiana            J.R. Tucker            14.84      14.88   3 
 24 Dorsett, Keertiana           J.R. Tucker            15.20      14.88   3 
 25 Petrova, Maria               Mills Godwin           15.31      14.89   3 
 26 Allen*, Sarah                Deep Run               14.80      14.92   4 
 27 Samitt, Jada                 Deep Run               14.82      14.93   4 
 28 Trull, Madeleine             Mills Godwin           15.56      14.98   3 
 29 Jacobs, Jordan               Glen Allen H           14.20      15.00   5 
 30 Trull, Alyssa                Mills Godwin           15.77      15.06   2 
 31 Pendergrass, Amone           Glen Allen H           14.60      15.07   4 
 32 Baskin, Kyla                 Thomas Jeffe           15.70      15.26   2 
 33 Kelkar, Ira                  J.R. Tucker            15.58      15.31   3 
 34 Hicks, Samiyah               Thomas Jeffe           17.00      15.59   2 
 35 Gilliard, Camryn             Hermitage              16.48      16.02   2 
 36 Domah, Luretha               Deep Run               14.83      16.41   4 
 37 Bailey, Ashlen               Thomas Jeffe           18.00      16.79   2 
 38 James, Alexis                Thomas Jeffe           17.78      17.25   2 
 39 Vick, Emma                   Glen Allen H                      18.94   1 
 40 Adams, Olivia                Glen Allen H                      20.59   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nagbe, Pearl                 Hermitage              24.60      25.05   7 
  2 Brendle, Renecca             Mills Godwin           25.72      26.08   7 
  3 Barnes, Bahiyyah             Mills Godwin           25.72      26.39   7 
  4 Miller, Camille              Mills Godwin           29.33      27.75   6 
  5 Henderson, Chyna             Hermitage              26.88      27.97   7 
  6 Aldridge, Adrie              Mills Godwin           28.46      27.97   6 
  7 Coleman, Naomi               Deep Run               27.58      28.09   7 
  8 Bucci, Kaitlin               Glen Allen H           28.08      28.38   7 
  9 Flammia, Jessica             Mills Godwin           28.44      28.45   6 
 10 Bunn, Jazmyne                Thomas Jeffe           29.00      28.60   6 
 11 Anderson*, Alyssa            Deep Run               29.30      29.74   6 
 12 Elovaara, Oona               J.R. Tucker            29.40      29.93   6 
 13 Hollie, Shaniya              Thomas Jeffe           35.92      30.09   2 
 14 Kramen, Rachel               Deep Run               31.22      30.18   4 
 15 Pfost, Mishae                Hermitage              29.90      30.24   5 
 16 Woodson, Camryn              Hermitage              26.19      30.36   7 
 17 Light, Jemia                 Thomas Jeffe           36.43      30.36   2 
 18 Scholbi, Gigi                Glen Allen H           30.90      30.38   4 
 19 Akins, Madelyn               Mills Godwin           29.77      30.38   6 
 20 Freeman, Kellie              Glen Allen H           30.39      30.42   5 
 21 Feathers, Mikayla            Mills Godwin           30.41      30.48   5 
 22 Armstead, Janae              Thomas Jeffe           31.49      30.50   3 
 23 Royal, Davette               Thomas Jeffe           30.19      30.50   5 
 24 Klevar, Kiara                Deep Run               30.46      30.64   5 
 25 Jacobs, Jordan               Glen Allen H           31.25      30.71   4 
 26 Molligada, Mashi             J.R. Tucker            32.02      30.87   3 
 27 Stow, Chloe                  Mills Godwin           30.86      31.12   4 
 28 Mainra, Hridya               Deep Run               31.09      31.37   4 
 29 Johnson, Melaina             Glen Allen H           31.62      31.51   3 
 30 Trull, Alyssa                Mills Godwin           30.98      31.53   4 
 31 Underwood, Sharon            Deep Run               31.42      31.58   4 
 32 Kelkar, Ira                  J.R. Tucker            32.22      31.64   3 
 33 Harrison, Camden             Deep Run               30.91      31.68   4 
 34 Schwarz, Aliza               Glen Allen H           30.73      32.00   5 
 35 Freeman, Kacie               Glen Allen H           31.66      32.03   3 
 36 Pendergrass, Amone           Glen Allen H           31.61      32.05   3 
 37 Baskin, Kyla                 Thomas Jeffe           35.14      32.22   2 
 38 Burns, Ella                  Deep Run                          32.75   1 
 39 Hicks, Samiyah               Thomas Jeffe           33.42      33.33   2 
 40 Gilliard, Camryn             Hermitage              34.19      33.61   2 
 41 Bailey, Ashlen               Thomas Jeffe           37.12      35.95   1 
 42 James, Alexis                Thomas Jeffe           36.52      37.29   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin         1:02.49    1:01.70   3 
  2 Dillman, Kenzie              Deep Run             1:06.35    1:02.60   3 
  3 Holloway, Khia               Glen Allen H         1:05.56    1:02.92   3 
  4 Miller, Camille              Mills Godwin         1:05.32    1:04.50   3 
  5 Henderson, Chyna             Hermitage            1:02.09    1:04.87   3 
  6 Bey, Tiana                   Hermitage            1:03.00    1:05.86   3 
  7 Sanborn, Janie               Deep Run             1:07.88    1:08.12   2 
  8 Smoak, Camya                 J.R. Tucker          1:07.12    1:08.55   2 
  9 Stow, Chloe                  Mills Godwin         1:08.41    1:08.56   2 
 10 Jefferson, Gabby             Glen Allen H         1:09.20    1:08.97   2 
 11 Freeman, Kellie              Glen Allen H         1:08.52    1:10.40   2 
 12 Goodlet, Daysha              J.R. Tucker          1:03.69    1:10.65   3 
 13 Feathers, Mikayla            Mills Godwin         1:11.96    1:11.23   1 
 14 Wright, Ashley               Glen Allen H         1:11.74    1:12.01   1 
 15 Akins, Madelyn               Mills Godwin         1:10.79    1:13.44   2 
 16 Trull, Alyssa                Mills Godwin         1:14.62    1:13.68   1 
 17 Trull, Madeleine             Mills Godwin         1:13.30    1:13.91   1 
 18 Petrova, Maria               Mills Godwin         1:20.16    1:17.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brooks*, Eva                 Deep Run             2:36.46    2:34.05   3 
  2 Becker*, Arielle             Deep Run             2:42.92    2:37.28   3 
  3 Nissly, Claire               Deep Run             2:41.00    2:41.15   3 
  4 Sager, Camille               Deep Run             2:41.87    2:43.27   3 
  5 Gunn, Kalia                  J.R. Tucker          2:40.00    2:44.11   3 
  6 Clancy, Erin                 Deep Run             2:56.05    2:44.97   2 
  7 Clancy, Keira                Deep Run             2:42.00    2:46.91   3 
  8 Laurent, Emma                Mills Godwin         2:48.84    2:48.94   3 
  9 Weisenberger, Elise          Deep Run                        2:49.38   3 
 10 Scott, Rachel                J.R. Tucker          2:55.13    2:51.90   2 
 11 Ponniah, Reba                Deep Run             2:49.49    2:53.55   3 
 12 Newell, Constance            Mills Godwin         2:53.75    2:53.73   3 
 13 Taylor, Calle                Hermitage            2:55.00    2:57.36   2 
 14 Davis, Emily                 Deep Run             3:00.19    2:57.38   2 
 15 Zhang, Grace                 Deep Run             3:00.00    3:00.81   2 
 16 Barao, Alyssa                Deep Run             2:55.00    3:01.98   2 
 17 Jamison, Carly               Deep Run             3:06.84    3:02.19   2 
 18 Gonela, Manu                 J.R. Tucker          3:12.16    3:02.77   1 
 19 Ambreen, Arshiya             Deep Run             3:10.00    3:03.80   2 
 20 Rastegar, Elina              Mills Godwin         3:15.00    3:04.49   1 
 21 Anderson, Amelia             Deep Run             3:20.00    3:07.23   1 
 22 Wenzler, Cate                Deep Run             3:30.00    3:07.51   1 
 23 Ward, Megan                  Mills Godwin         3:03.45    3:08.05   2 
 24 Sophia, Phung                J.R. Tucker          3:15.81    3:08.37   1 
 25 Baray, Romah                 J.R. Tucker          3:02.56    3:08.73   2 
 26 Slapshak, Zoe                Mills Godwin         3:10.00    3:09.89   2 
 27 Ali, Elaf                    Deep Run             3:04.00    3:12.68   2 
 28 Lee, Sabrina                 Mills Godwin         3:15.00    3:13.54   1 
 29 Kaplan, Rachel               Mills Godwin         3:23.71    3:25.14   1 
 30 Rodgers, Anna                Hermitage            3:17.23    3:28.81   1 
 31 Vohra, Erum                  Mills Godwin         3:22.61    3:33.79   1 
 32 Martin, Natalie              Mills Godwin         3:23.86    4:01.97   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schindel*, Riley             Deep Run             5:37.44    5:32.52   2 
  2 Brooks, Robin                Deep Run             6:01.70    5:52.74   2 
  3 Nowak, Claire                Deep Run             5:51.76    5:57.74   2 
  4 Silver, Veronica             J.R. Tucker          5:57.11    5:58.12   2 
  5 Witte, Kiersten              J.R. Tucker          5:41.91    6:03.69   2 
  6 Preda, Paula                 Deep Run             6:10.70    6:04.82   2 
  7 Gaitan, Angy                 J.R. Tucker          6:13.54    6:10.70   2 
  8 Hudak, Julia                 Mills Godwin         5:47.56    6:10.80   2 
  9 Schuler, Meredith            Deep Run             6:05.55    6:12.84   2 
 10 Snow, Julia                  Deep Run             6:21.70    6:25.03   2 
 11 Jamison, Molly               Mills Godwin         6:22.87    6:25.50   2 
 12 Tate, Ainsley                Deep Run             6:28.06    6:26.04   2 
 13 Mohapatra, Sejal             Deep Run             6:45.31    6:30.53   1 
 14 Killius, Caroline            Mills Godwin         6:35.00    6:33.79   1 
 15 Linton, Erika                Deep Run             6:45.25    6:42.82   1 
 16 Weitzenhofer, Amanda         Deep Run             6:53.91    6:42.96   1 
 17 Kowalski, Corina             Mills Godwin         7:05.95    6:49.63   1 
 18 Sklavos, Ardenne             Mills Godwin         6:49.54    6:53.36   1 
 19 Oberleitner, Ava             Mills Godwin         7:06.07    6:58.70   1 
 20 Casey, Shannon               Mills Godwin         7:06.64    7:00.53   1 
 21 D'Cunha, Natasha             J.R. Tucker          7:42.45    7:52.55   1 
 22 Nguyen, Katie                Mills Godwin         7:30.00    8:14.77   1 
 23 Jena, Akankshya              Mills Godwin         7:30.00    8:23.08   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mooney, Maggie               Deep Run            14:20.00   14:19.51  
  2 Saini, Pravleen              Deep Run            14:20.00   14:39.78  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deep Run  'A'                                       54.95      52.30  
  2 Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)  'A'                    56.15      54.71  
  3 Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)  'B'                  1:10.00    1:04.60  
 -- Mills Godwin  'A'                                   49.84         DQ   zone 3 before zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deep Run  'A'                                     4:50.00    4:44.70  
  2 Mills Godwin  'A'                                 5:00.00    4:48.77  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Chyna             Hermitage            4-10.00    4-08.00  
  2 Parrilla, Cameryn            Glen Allen H                    4-06.00  
  3 Richardson, Jada             Hermitage            4-04.00    4-04.00  
  4 Bey, Tiana                   Hermitage            4-04.00    4-02.00  
  4 Johnson, Melaina             Glen Allen H                    4-02.00  
 -- Bailey, Nicole               Deep Run             4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freitas, Julie               Mills Godwin        15-11.00   16-03.50  
  2 Aldridge, Adrie              Mills Godwin        13-10.25   16-00.00  
  3 Henderson, Chyna             Hermitage           15-00.00   15-03.00  
  4 Anderson*, Alyssa            Deep Run            15-02.25   14-06.00  
  5 Coleman, Naomi               Deep Run            14-03.50   14-04.50  
  6 Bey, Tiana                   Hermitage           14-03.50   14-02.50  
  7 Feathers, Mikayla            Mills Godwin        12-09.00   14-00.75  
  8 Harrison, Camden             Deep Run            14-03.50   13-09.00  
  9 Dorsett, Keertiana           J.R. Tucker         13-03.00   13-06.00  
 10 Kramen, Rachel               Deep Run            13-08.50   13-03.00  
 11 Flammia, Jessica             Mills Godwin        12-08.00   12-08.75  
 12 Underwood, Sharon            Deep Run            12-00.00   12-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bey, Tiana                   Hermitage           28-01.00   29-04.50  
  2 Kramen, Rachel               Deep Run            27-03.00   28-04.00  
  3 Underwood, Sharon            Deep Run            27-00.00   26-05.50  
  4 Harrison, Camden             Deep Run            27-00.00   25-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Anaya                Deep Run            32-03.00   32-05.00  
  2 Putnam, Corinne              Mills Godwin        32-07.00   30-11.00  
  2 Disbrow, Claudia             Glen Allen H                   30-11.00  
  4 Martin, Corinne              J.R. Tucker         32-05.00   30-10.00  
  5 Ibeh, Geneva                 Deep Run            27-02.50   29-10.50  
  6 Candies, India               J.R. Tucker         27-10.50   29-03.00  
  7 Williams, Yanne              J.R. Tucker         29-01.25   29-02.00  
  8 Tyler, Kathryn               Glen Allen H                   28-05.00  
  9 Canning, Paige               Deep Run            26-10.00   28-03.00  
  9 Richardson, Coriana          Hermitage           27-07.00   28-03.00  
 11 Serwaah-Okyere, Eunice       J.R. Tucker         25-01.00   28-02.50  
 12 Lee, Madison                 Hermitage           27-09.50   27-10.00  
 13 Stich, Maddie                Glen Allen H                   27-07.00  
 14 Ring, Alexia                 J.R. Tucker                    26-01.00  
 15 Roldan, Megan                Mills Godwin        27-02.00   25-11.50  
 16 Myrthil, Kayleann            Glen Allen H                   25-10.00  
 17 Williams, Zaria              Hermitage           24-08.00   24-02.50  
 18 Cannon, Kamara               Hermitage           24-00.00   24-00.00  
 19 Williams-Thompson, Tasha     Glen Allen H                   23-11.00  
 20 Ward, Deshonte               Hermitage           25-10.00   23-09.00  
 21 Blanco, Sky                  Glen Allen H                   22-10.50  
 21 Thomas-Morgan, Shamari       Thomas Jeffe        23-09.00   22-10.50  
 23 Stein, Molly                 Mills Godwin        19-09.00   21-03.50  
 24 Williams-Thompson, Tatya     Glen Allen H                   20-09.00  
 25 Barton, Cassy                J.R. Tucker         20-10.00   20-08.00  
 26 Haueis, Emily                Mills Godwin        20-01.00   19-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canning, Paige               Deep Run              112-10     103-01  
  2 Martin, Corinne              J.R. Tucker           104-01      97-02  
  3 Disbrow, Claudia             Glen Allen H                      95-02  
  4 Williams, Yanne              J.R. Tucker            77-03      87-02  
  5 Putnam, Corinne              Mills Godwin           90-00      81-05  
  6 Tyler, Kathryn               Glen Allen H                      81-04  
  7 Ibeh, Geneva                 Deep Run               77-06      78-07  
  8 Candies, India               J.R. Tucker            69-06      72-02  
  9 Harris, Anaya                Deep Run               69-06      70-03  
 10 Cohen, Vivian                J.R. Tucker            65-03      70-02  
 11 Roldan, Megan                Mills Godwin           83-06      67-09  
 12 Williams, Zaria              Hermitage              61-09      67-07  
 13 Barrera, Karen               J.R. Tucker            61-10      63-09  
 14 Dom, Cheyenna                J.R. Tucker            64-05      57-01  
 15 Stich, Maddie                Glen Allen H                      56-05  
 16 Richardson, Coriana          Hermitage              55-06      56-00  
 17 Cannon, Kamara               Hermitage              51-02      53-10  
 18 Williams-Thompson, Tasha     Glen Allen H                      50-04  
 19 Petrova, Maria               Mills Godwin           50-00      48-05  
 20 Lee, Madison                 Hermitage              53-10      46-05  
 21 Blanco, Sky                  Glen Allen H                      41-10  
 22 Haueis, Emily                Mills Godwin           44-07      41-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lance                 Thomas Jeffe           11.59      11.31   6 
  2 Buttler, Chris               Glen Allen H           11.65      11.47   6 
  3 Trull, Thomas                Glen Allen H           11.54      11.69   6 
  4 Bailey, Treyshaun            Thomas Jeffe           11.93      11.76   6 
  5 Taylor, Joshua               Thomas Jeffe           12.13      11.76   5 
  6 Stewart-Muyundo, Alex        Hermitage              11.95      11.80   6 
  7 Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin           12.21      11.89   5 
  8 Tunstall, Shane              Hermitage              12.01      11.94   5 
  9 Williams, Desmien            Thomas Jeffe           12.25      12.13   5 
 10 Rabenda, Brandon             Deep Run               11.97      12.15   6 
 11 Link, Rowen                  Mills Godwin           11.83      12.21   6 
 12 Petrov, Victor               Mills Godwin           12.51      12.22   5 
 13 Nguyen, Nathan               Glen Allen H           11.95      12.25   6 
 14 Claiborne, Cameron           Deep Run               12.84      12.27   4 
 15 Womack, Philip               Glen Allen H           12.50      12.34   5 
 16 Campbell, Kenny              Mills Godwin           12.71      12.36   4 
 17 Brodie, Jordan               J.R. Tucker                       12.40   2 
 18 McIntyre, Julian             Deep Run                          12.44   2 
 19 Mara, Abhinav                Mills Godwin           14.80      12.73   2 
 20 Colley, Mason                J.R. Tucker            13.41      12.73   4 
 21 Mirbacha, Hares              Deep Run                          12.73   2 
 22 Vong, Demitris               Hermitage              12.70      12.79   5 
 23 English, William             Deep Run               13.22      12.84   4 
 24 Sourinphoumy, Andrew         Glen Allen H           12.98      12.86   4 
 25 King, Nick                   Glen Allen H           13.06      12.88   4 
 26 Ranga, Sidharth              Mills Godwin           14.50      12.97   3 
 27 Payne, Brian                 J.R. Tucker                       13.16   2 
 28 Mukete, Victor               Deep Run                          13.17   1 
 29 Schumacher, Tyler            Glen Allen H           13.40      13.17   4 
 30 Jiggetts, Travis             Glen Allen H           13.42      13.39   3 
 31 Barnett, Gary                J.R. Tucker                       13.59   2 
 32 Lempner, Chase               J.R. Tucker                       13.62   1 
 33 Walsh, John                  Glen Allen H           13.91      13.63   3 
 34 Burgess, Kanou               J.R. Tucker                       13.86   2 
 35 Jones, Cameron               J.R. Tucker                       14.18   1 
 36 Nallapeneni, Namit           Mills Godwin           14.50      14.35   3 
 37 Whitfield, Malcolm           J.R. Tucker            15.50      15.14   2 
 38 Shupp, Alex                  Mills Godwin           14.21      15.47   3 
 39 Glagola, Jack                Mills Godwin           14.77      16.77   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Eric                 Hermitage              22.42      22.58   7 
  2 Neville, Jordan              Hermitage              22.83      22.71   7 
  3 Lazaro, Anthony              Hermitage              23.49      22.97   7 
  4 Sims, Sir Jonathan           Hermitage              23.43      22.98   7 
  5 Brown, Lance                 Thomas Jeffe           24.10      23.51   6 
  6 Bailey, Treyshaun            Thomas Jeffe           24.00      23.90   7 
  7 Trull, Thomas                Glen Allen H           24.00      24.09   7 
  8 Bray, Corte                  J.R. Tucker            24.63      24.13   6 
  9 Meyers, Ben                  Mills Godwin           24.86      24.62   6 
 10 Kirker, Camden               Deep Run               25.23      24.78   5 
 11 Taylor, Joshua               Thomas Jeffe           24.28      24.84   6 
 12 Daughtry, Ryan               Mills Godwin           25.10      24.95   6 
 13 Tunstall, Shane              Hermitage              23.93      25.19   7 
 14 King, Jayden                 Hermitage              23.82      25.21   7 
 15 Nguyen, Nathan               Glen Allen H           25.18      25.33   5 
 16 Hart, Jared                  Deep Run               28.75      25.52   2 
 17 Owens, Ryan                  Deep Run               25.47      25.60   5 
 18 Brodie, Jordan               J.R. Tucker            26.28      25.67   5 
 19 Stewart-Muyundo, Alex        Hermitage              25.53      25.69   5 
 20 Womack, Philip               Glen Allen H           25.81      25.70   5 
 21 Powers, Andrew               Mills Godwin           25.84      25.78   5 
 22 Campbell, Kenny              Mills Godwin           25.71      25.92   5 
 23 Williams, Desmien            Thomas Jeffe           25.14      25.97   6 
 24 Barnett, Gary                J.R. Tucker            28.92      26.15   2 
 25 Atfi, Otman                  Deep Run               27.76      26.16   2 
 26 Mirbacha, Hares              Deep Run                          26.25   1 
 27 King, Nick                   Glen Allen H           26.94      26.50   4 
 28 Sofrata, Khaled              Deep Run               26.60      26.53   4 
 29 Sourinphoumy, Andrew         Glen Allen H           26.97      26.55   3 
 30 Seay, Shawn                  Hermitage              26.90      26.77   4 
 31 Almany, Josh                 Deep Run               26.29      26.80   4 
 32 Forsyth, Mason               Deep Run               26.40      26.80   4 
 33 Mara, Abhinav                Mills Godwin           26.83      26.82   4 
 34 Ranga, Sidharth              Mills Godwin           27.33      26.99   3 
 35 Jenkins, Jayden              Deep Run               26.96      27.14   3 
 36 Jiggetts, Travis             Glen Allen H           27.50      27.42   2 
 37 Schumacher, Tyler            Glen Allen H           27.21      27.52   3 
 38 Burgess, Kanou               J.R. Tucker            27.49      28.22   2 
 39 Saha, Arupava                Mills Godwin           27.33      28.29   3 
 40 O'Brien, Jacob               Mills Godwin           27.87      28.58   2 
 41 Murphy, Matthew              J.R. Tucker            26.44      28.59   4 
 42 Lempner, Chase               J.R. Tucker            26.75      28.60   4 
 43 Walsh, John                  Glen Allen H           27.27      28.66   3 
 44 Owusu, Sam                   Deep Run               30.81      30.03   1 
 45 Jones, Cameron               J.R. Tucker                       30.35   1 
 46 Nimonkar, Chirayu            Mills Godwin           31.17      31.54   1 
 47 Whitfield, Malcolm           J.R. Tucker            32.28      33.22   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schindel*, Jake              Deep Run               50.69      51.13   4 
  2 Burcham*, Colby              Deep Run               50.82      51.81   4 
  3 Sims, Sir Jonathan           Hermitage              54.24      53.34   4 
  4 Johnson, Camden              Deep Run               55.24      54.72   4 
  5 Hope, Jaden                  Glen Allen H           55.81      55.09   3 
  6 Agyei, Micaiah               Hermitage              54.49      55.12   4 
  7 Zebrowski*, Connor           Deep Run               53.79      55.31   4 
  8 Kloss, Stanley               Deep Run               55.23      55.57   4 
  9 Ahmed, Zach                  Deep Run               56.01      55.87   3 
 10 Powers, Andrew               Mills Godwin           57.66      58.47   3 
 11 Singh, Vikrom                J.R. Tucker          1:00.40      58.50   2 
 12 Sharpe, Brandon              Deep Run                          58.69   1 
 13 Steadman, Wil                J.R. Tucker            58.96      59.25   3 
 14 Burton, Joshua               Mills Godwin           58.81    1:00.52   3 
 15 Vong, Demitris               Hermitage            1:00.50    1:00.81   2 
 16 Page, Anthony                Thomas Jeffe         1:03.12    1:01.09   2 
 17 Hodge, Colin                 Glen Allen H           56.23    1:01.23   3 
 18 Beaumont, Aidan              Mills Godwin         1:02.51    1:01.91   2 
 19 King, Jayden                 Hermitage            1:02.87    1:02.33   2 
 20 Grant, Craig                 Thomas Jeffe         1:02.91    1:04.69   2 
 21 Nallapeneni, Namit           Mills Godwin         1:06.13    1:05.63   2 
 22 Walsh, John                  Glen Allen H                    1:05.85   1 
 23 Joshi, Ojas                  Mills Godwin         1:08.44    1:08.37   1 
 24 Kaplin, Justin               Mills Godwin         1:09.59    1:08.93   1 
 25 Nazworth, Connor             Mills Godwin         1:08.21    1:10.15   2 
 26 Gray, Ethan                  Mills Godwin         1:10.00    1:11.74   1 
 27 Jefferson, Riley             Mills Godwin         1:15.09    1:13.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Kenneth          Deep Run             2:03.53    2:03.12   3 
  2 Baggs*, Emil                 Deep Run             2:09.00    2:07.87   3 
  3 Bendura, Jordan              Deep Run             2:05.22    2:08.35   3 
  4 Simmons, Tyrell              Hermitage            2:08.01    2:09.38   3 
  5 Barber, Grayson              Deep Run             2:08.94    2:11.51   3 
  6 Brown, Cameron               Hermitage            2:11.80    2:12.36   3 
  7 Hopkins, Issaiah             Hermitage            2:27.36    2:13.36   3 
  8 Quinto, Luis                 J.R. Tucker          2:20.08    2:15.19   3 
  9 Luck, Michael                Hermitage            2:18.46    2:17.17   3 
 10 Taliaferro, Will             Deep Run             2:30.00    2:18.29   3 
 11 Elmani, Hamza                Hermitage            2:18.74    2:22.28   3 
 12 Philhower, Aaron             Mills Godwin         2:30.00    2:24.73   2 
 13 Carmody, Seamus              Deep Run             2:32.00    2:26.25   2 
 14 Mcgee, Ean                   Hermitage            2:34.28    2:27.68   2 
 15 Tyler, Michael               Mills Godwin         2:35.00    2:28.37   2 
 16 Brewster, Jasaun             Hermitage            2:33.00    2:28.50   2 
 17 Grubbs, Dylan                Deep Run             2:31.00    2:28.81   2 
 18 Goldstone, Brandon           J.R. Tucker          2:30.98    2:28.94   2 
 19 Flohre, Samuel               Mills Godwin         2:30.00    2:29.02   2 
 20 Stuckey, Jack                Mills Godwin         2:39.64    2:30.82   2 
 21 Ribeiro, Marcelo             J.R. Tucker          2:39.98    2:33.59   1 
 22 Kaufman, Jack                Deep Run             2:42.00    2:34.88   1 
 23 Cipolletti, David            Mills Godwin         2:40.00    2:36.62   1 
 24 Owen, Bennett                Deep Run             2:34.26    2:36.90   2 
 25 Tyler, Andy                  Deep Run             2:35.00    2:38.14   2 
 26 Hiss, Daniel                 Deep Run             2:39.00    2:39.05   2 
 27 Page, Anthony                Thomas Jeffe         2:31.59    2:40.36   2 
 28 Circeo, Anthony              Mills Godwin         2:35.00    2:40.69   2 
 29 Lipscomb, Tanner             Hermitage            2:41.00    2:41.05   1 
 30 Shaikh, Shaf                 Deep Run             2:43.42    2:41.65   1 
 31 Backer, Holden               Mills Godwin         2:50.00    2:41.73   1 
 32 Grant, Craig                 Thomas Jeffe         2:51.46    2:43.99   1 
 33 Miliam, Reiley               Hermitage            2:37.00    2:45.67   2 
 34 Bolivar, Nicholas            Deep Run             2:48.84    2:48.44   1 
 35 Lewis-Johnson, Kyle          J.R. Tucker          2:48.39    2:51.29   1 
 36 Wood, Bryan                  Deep Run             2:53.16    2:52.51   1 
 37 Minoza, Ben                  Deep Run             3:01.34    2:58.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Tyrell              Hermitage            4:57.22    4:55.39   2 
  2 Stuckey, Adam                Deep Run             4:55.00    4:57.25   2 
  3 Lindsay, Owen                Deep Run             5:00.53    5:01.61   2 
  4 Daniels, Kyle                Deep Run             5:05.34    5:08.35   2 
  5 Drilling, Jack               J.R. Tucker          5:14.39    5:09.54   2 
  6 Brooks, Harrison             Deep Run             5:14.18    5:14.13   2 
  7 Viener, Adam                 Deep Run             5:15.30    5:15.56   2 
  8 Gorman, Peter                Deep Run             5:06.34    5:18.47   2 
  9 Wang, Eric                   Mills Godwin         5:17.55    5:18.63   2 
 10 Elmani, Hamza                Hermitage            5:26.21    5:22.61   1 
 11 McEvoy, Jordan               Deep Run             5:28.58    5:24.08   1 
 12 Prewitt, Caleb               Mills Godwin         5:30.00    5:24.55   1 
 13 Brown, Cameron               Hermitage            5:12.43    5:26.38   2 
 14 McFadden, James              J.R. Tucker          5:29.14    5:28.24   1 
 15 Geary, Morgan                Mills Godwin         5:34.61    5:30.29   1 
 16 Giovannetti, Matthew         J.R. Tucker          5:38.23    5:31.54   1 
 17 Friedlander, Max             Deep Run             5:23.98    5:32.86   2 
 18 Piersol, Braden              Mills Godwin         5:29.46    5:33.21   1 
 19 Chhahira*, Suraj             Deep Run             5:15.00    5:36.01   2 
 20 Childress, Jason             Mills Godwin         5:17.57    5:36.82   2 
 21 Gorman, John                 Deep Run             5:46.68    5:42.35   1 
 22 Domenech-Badea, Gustavo      Mills Godwin         5:48.94    5:44.00   1 
 23 Sheets, Nicholas             Mills Godwin         5:33.14    5:44.85   1 
 24 Barbara, Wesley              Mills Godwin         5:35.00    5:47.35   1 
 25 Miliam, Reiley               Hermitage            5:53.17    5:48.58   1 
 26 Lipscomb, Tanner             Hermitage            6:18.78    5:49.51   1 
 27 Manley, Joe                  J.R. Tucker          5:35.81    5:50.72   1 
 28 Patel, Teerth                Mills Godwin         5:47.50    5:51.20   1 
 29 Girgis, Mena                 Mills Godwin         6:28.74    6:39.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Hunter              Deep Run            11:00.58   10:50.56  
  2 Ferro, Josh                  Deep Run            11:09.69   10:51.03  
  3 Rose, Gabriel                Deep Run            12:00.00   11:47.09  
  4 Salih, Ahmed                 Deep Run            12:15.00   11:52.20  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hermitage  'A'                                      44.60      44.39  
  2 J.R. Tucker High School  'A'                        45.04      45.46  
  3 Mills Godwin  'A'                                   44.32      45.84  
  4 Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)  'A'                    46.64      46.15  
  5 Mills Godwin  'B'                                   48.85      47.31  
  6 Glen Allen High School  'A'                                    47.48  
  7 Deep Run  'B'                                       47.83      50.01  
 -- Deep Run  'A'                                       44.83         DQ   1st exchange dq
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deep Run  'B'                                     4:00.00    4:00.25  
  2 Deep Run  'A'                                     3:55.00    4:01.84  
  3 Mills Godwin  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:03.42  
  4 Mills Godwin  'B'                                 4:00.52    4:12.78  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Mason                 Glen Allen H                    6-00.00  
  2 Hart, Jared                  Deep Run             5-06.00    5-08.00  
  3 Womack, Philip               Glen Allen H                    5-06.00  
  4 Kloss, Stanley               Deep Run             5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  5 Claiborne, Cameron           Deep Run             5-06.00   J5-06.00  
  6 Keller, Griffin              Glen Allen H                   J5-06.00  
  7 Neville, Jordan              Hermitage            5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin         5-08.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Tunstall, Shane              Hermitage            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Sir Jonathan           Hermitage           21-03.50   21-03.00  
  2 Stewart-Muyundo, Alex        Hermitage           20-06.00   21-02.00  
  3 Wilson, Braeden              Mills Godwin        18-01.00   20-04.50  
  4 Agyei, Micaiah               Hermitage           20-02.00   20-04.00  
  5 Tunstall, Shane              Hermitage           20-02.00   20-00.50  
  6 Neville, Jordan              Hermitage           20-11.50   19-09.50  
  6 Ragland, Ethan               Deep Run            19-08.00   19-09.50  
  8 Kirker, Camden               Deep Run            19-00.00   19-06.50  
  9 Daughtry, Ryan               Mills Godwin        18-06.00   19-01.50  
  9 Sathyanarayana, Sushanth     Mills Godwin        18-11.50   19-01.50  
 11 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin        18-08.25   18-03.00  
 12 Hanks, Graysen               Mills Godwin        17-10.00   17-11.50  
 13 Lazaro, Anthony              Hermitage           18-05.50   17-10.00  
 14 Williams, Desmien            Thomas Jeffe        17-01.00   17-07.50  
 14 Pouncey, Jojo                J.R. Tucker         19-01.00   17-07.50  
 16 Chung, Brandon               Mills Godwin        16-02.00   17-04.00  
 17 Luck, Michael                Hermitage           19-00.00   17-00.00  
 -- Dearing, Paul                Mills Godwin        15-04.25       FOUL  
 -- Link, Rowen                  Mills Godwin        18-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sims, Sir Jonathan           Hermitage           38-00.00   43-10.00  
  2 Christensen, Andrew          Mills Godwin        38-08.50   39-04.00  
  3 Daughtry, Ryan               Mills Godwin        36-01.25   37-10.00  
  4 Stewart-Muyundo, Alex        Hermitage           40-09.25   37-04.00  
  5 Chung, Brandon               Mills Godwin        34-09.75   33-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Carlos            Hermitage           53-04.00   43-01.00  
  2 Crytzer, Luke                Glen Allen H                   42-07.50  
  3 Lee, Andrew                  Hermitage           42-06.50   41-05.00  
  4 Smith, J'Vion                Hermitage           40-02.00   38-10.00  
  5 Alexander, Donye             J.R. Tucker         37-10.00   38-06.50  
  6 Barton, Dominic              J.R. Tucker         39-03.00   37-08.00  
  7 Green, Cooper                Deep Run            39-04.00   37-06.00  
  8 Seo, Daniel                  Mills Godwin        38-01.00   37-02.00  
  9 Norton, Ryan                 Mills Godwin        37-07.50   36-03.00  
 10 McRoberts, Max               Mills Godwin        36-07.50   36-02.00  
 11 Morse, Zachary               Mills Godwin        33-00.00   35-05.50  
 12 Gray, Adam                   Mills Godwin        35-03.50   34-09.00  
 13 Fuentes, Elijah              J.R. Tucker         34-00.00   34-05.50  
 14 Pereira, Antonio             Deep Run            33-02.00   32-11.00  
 15 Jacobs, Justin               Glen Allen H                   32-07.50  
 16 Jordan, Jay'quan             Thomas Jeffe        31-07.00   32-03.00  
 17 Royster, Tyler               Mills Godwin        30-07.50   30-08.50  
 18 Clarke, Jeremie              Mills Godwin        29-02.00   30-05.00  
 19 Mann, Raleigh                Deep Run            34-04.00   30-04.50  
 20 Berry, Benn                  Glen Allen H                   27-03.00  
 21 Chowdhury, Tasrique          Deep Run            27-07.00   26-05.50  
 22 Pham, Andrew                 Deep Run            23-00.00   25-05.00  
 23 Kolb, Carson                 Mills Godwin        21-07.00   24-11.00  
 24 Moreno, Lawrence             Mills Godwin        26-11.00   24-02.00  
 25 Robinson, Tishard            Thomas Jeffe        21-08.00   20-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayo, Sean                   J.R. Tucker           107-06     134-11  
  2 Alexander, Carlos            Hermitage             149-06     130-08  
  3 Crytzer, Luke                Glen Allen H                     126-08  
  4 Cosby, Pierre                J.R. Tucker           120-07     116-02  
  5 Luck, Michael                Hermitage             105-00     110-00  
  6 Hall, Owen                   J.R. Tucker           104-04     107-01  
  7 Pereira, Antonio             Deep Run               91-05      96-07  
  8 Brewster, Jasaun             Hermitage              95-10      93-04  
  9 Morse, Zachary               Mills Godwin           86-00      91-11  
 10 Smith, J'Vion                Hermitage             115-00      90-04  
 11 Lee, Andrew                  Hermitage              82-09      89-01  
 12 Wadweka, Shreyos             J.R. Tucker            70-10      85-10  
 13 Jordan, Jay'quan             Thomas Jeffe           61-09      84-09  
 14 McRoberts, Max               Mills Godwin          124-10      84-01  
 15 Moreno, Lawrence             Mills Godwin           90-04      78-11  
 16 Green, Cooper                Deep Run               76-06      71-06  
 17 Chowdhury, Tasrique          Deep Run               73-09      71-00  
 17 Clarke, Jeremie              Mills Godwin           52-10      71-00  
 19 Berry, Benn                  Glen Allen H                      69-09  
 20 Mann, Raleigh                Deep Run               77-07      69-01  
 21 Royster, Tyler               Mills Godwin           73-03      68-02  
 22 Pham, Andrew                 Deep Run               70-03      64-11  
 23 Kolb, Carson                 Mills Godwin           57-00      64-02