Chatham High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | h SB | Charity Wilson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.94 | h | Andresia Conley | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.54 | h SB | Charity Wilson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.14 | h SB | Arianna Petty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.04 | h | Andresia Conley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.14 | h | Charity Wilson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.74 | h | Arianna Petty | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.00 | SB | Caroline Broomell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:57.70 | SB | Bailey Calhoun | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:17.10 | Betsabe Galindo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.34 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.20 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Charity Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Andresia Conley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Charity Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-7.25 | Arianna Petty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-0 | Emerson Scollo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-0 | Alyssa Nelson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-0 | Macy Calhoun | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-7 | Alyssa Nelson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-1 | Kaniyah Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-1 | Eriana Carter | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h SB | Evan Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.04 | h | Kendall Beneby | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | h SB | Evan Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.04 | h SB | Grant Gibson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.34 | h SB | Kendall Beneby | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.24 | h SB | Evan Anderson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.80 | Caleb Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.00 | Carter Boon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.64 | h | Tanner Boon | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.20 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:25.00 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Peyton McCoy | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4 | Peyton McCoy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-0 | SB | Daniel Hyler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100-0 | SB | Seth Barker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10 | Rhamir Coles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-6 | SB | Nick Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-11 | Seth Barker | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |