Trojan Timing DirectAthletics MeetPro
Southwest District Invite 2
5/26/2021
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Virginia High School A 12:18.38 10
12:18.377 (12:18.377)
2 Graham A 12:49.04 8
12:49.035 (12:49.035)
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 GRACIE UMBARGER Marion 18.90 NW 1 (1) 10
2 CARRIE HUMPHREY Richlands 20.82 NW 2 (1) 8
3 EMILY WHITED Richlands 22.67 NW 2 (2) 6
4 NATHALY DU Graham 22.86 NW 1 (2) 5
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 ELLIE COBB Virginia High School 14.17 NW 3 (1) 10
2 BREANNA OWENS Virginia High School 14.77 NW 4 (1) 8
3 RILEIGH BUCHANAN Lebanon 15.46 NW 2 (1) 6
4 BRYCE BREEDING Richlands 15.47 NW 3 (2) 5
5 DESTINEY MEEKS Marion 15.81 NW 3 (3) 4
6 BRAYLEE TINCHER Lebanon 15.87 NW 2 (2) 3
7 JOHANA LESTER Lebanon 15.91 NW 4 (2) 2
8 ALYSSA TOLBERT Marion 16.53 NW 1 (1) 1
9 KALI CLARK Richlands 16.80 NW 1 (2)
10 CAROLENA NIPPER Marion 17.03 NW 1 (3)
11 SUMMER SLOANE Graham 17.06 NW 2 (3)
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KATIE BENSON Graham 5:26.17 10
5:26.168 (5:26.168)
2 LUCY TESTER Virginia High School 6:32.12 8
3 SYDNEY BONNEY Virginia High School 6:44.84 6
6:44.832 (6:44.832)
4 LYDIA HILL Graham 7:28.98 5
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Marion A 1:00.90 10
2 Lebanon A 1:03.35 8
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 SARAH JACOBS Graham 1:08.73 10
2 MYRA KARIUKI Virginia High School 1:08.87 8
3 BRYCE BREEDING Richlands 1:11.13 6
4 KAYLA MAGGARD Richlands 1:16.09 5
5 MORGHAN HAMPTON Richlands 1:20.40 4
Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 NATHALY DU Graham 1:01.97 10
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 RYLEE RICHARDSON Virginia High School 2:49.89 10
2:49.889 (2:49.889)
2 LUCY TESTER Virginia High School 2:54.74 8
2:54.740 (2:54.740)
3 CARRIE HUMPHREY Richlands 2:55.11 6
2:55.104 (2:55.104)
4 KARA MURPHY Graham 2:56.35 5
2:56.345 (2:56.345)
5 LAUREN PEARCE Graham 2:57.76 4
2:57.759 (2:57.759)
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
1 GRACIE UMBARGER Marion 28.72 NW 10
2 ELLIE COBB Virginia High School 29.03 NW 8
3 SARAH JACOBS Graham 31.76 NW 6
4 RILEIGH BUCHANAN Lebanon 32.24 NW 5
5 JOHANA LESTER Lebanon 32.97 NW 4
6 DESTINEY MEEKS Marion 33.48 NW 3
7 KAYLA MAGGARD Richlands 34.13 NW 2
Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 KATIE BENSON Graham 11:39.62 10
1:23.720 (1:23.720) 2:52.323 (1:28.604) 4:20.121 (1:27.798)
5:50.365 (1:30.245) 7:21.032 (1:30.667) 8:51.092 (1:30.060)
10:20.339 (1:29.248) 11:39.616 (1:19.277)
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Richlands A 5:31.64 10
5:31.633 (5:31.633)
Girls High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 CAROLENA NIPPER Marion 3' 11" 10
RAEGAN COX Marion NH
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 GRACIE UMBARGER Marion 14' 7" NW 10
2 DESTINEY MEEKS Marion 12' 2.50 NW 8
3 RILEIGH BUCHANAN Lebanon 11' 5" NW 6
4 KAITLYN GRAY Lebanon 10' 2.50 NW 5
CASSIDY FITCH Virginia High School NM
GABBIE STEELE Lebanon NM
RAEGAN COX Marion NM
RILEY BUCHANAN Lebanon NM
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 GRACIE UMBARGER Marion 31' 3" NW 10
2 LYDIA HILL Graham 22' 1" NW 8
Girls Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 BRE ARENA Virginia High School 26' 3.50 10
2 CAITLYN MCFARLANE Virginia High School 24' 2.50 8
3 DESTINEY MEEKS Marion 23' 9.50 6
4 JOHANA LESTER Lebanon 23' 9" 5
5 NATHALY DU Graham 20' 6" 4
6 BELLA HESS Lebanon 18' 8" 3
7 HANNAH FUNK Marion 18' 7.50 2
8 ALYSSA TOLBERT Marion 16' 3.50 1
9 SUMMER SLOANE Graham 15' 0"
ELLIE COBB Virginia High School NM
Girls Discus
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 KAITLYN GRAY Lebanon 65' 10" 10
2 BRE ARENA Virginia High School 62' 3.50 8
3 CAITLYN MCFARLANE Virginia High School 56' 4" 6
4 ALYSSA TOLBERT Marion 48' 4" 5
5 BELLA HESS Lebanon 47' 6" 4
6 HANNAH FUNK Marion 47' 2" 3
7 DESTINEY MEEKS Marion 42' 4" 2
8 SUMMER SLOANE Graham 39' 4" 1
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Virginia High School 108
2 Marion 95
3 Graham 86
4 Lebanon 61
5 Richlands 52