WindsorRunning DirectAthletics MeetPro
Yorktown Tri
Yorktown High School, Arlington, VA - 5/5/2021
Boys 100 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 5
1 MALé, Charles Washington-Liberty H 11.80 NW 5
2 ROMERO, Harold Herndon 12.11 NW 3
3 LOWE, Dominic Yorktown 12.18 NW 2
4 ROBLES, Daniel Herndon 12.33 NW 1
5 BOGLE, Douglas Yorktown 12.57 NW
6 KAPADIA, Mikail Herndon 12.84 NW
Section 2 of 5
1 KLESIUS, Leo Yorktown 12.58 NW
2 CLARK, Syre Washington-Liberty H 12.91 NW
3 WEBBER, Faris Washington-Liberty H 13.21 NW
4 DOYLE, David Yorktown 13.41 NW
5 BOYD, Moses Yorktown 13.45 NW
6 RAKOTONOMENJANAHARY, Yorktown 13.49 NW
Section 3 of 5
1 KNISELY, Lawson Washington-Liberty H 12.66 NW
2 GLORIOSO, Nicholas Yorktown 12.91 NW
3 EMMOTT, Cooper Washington-Liberty H 13.59 NW
4 PORTO, Miles Washington-Liberty H 13.80 NW
5 BROWN, Ryan Herndon 14.39 NW
6 HALTERMAN-MITCHELL, Herndon 14.94 NW
Section 4 of 5
1 REICHERT, Alex Washington-Liberty H 13.28 NW
2 SARTORI, Colin Yorktown 14.46 NW
3 MILLER, Lucas Washington-Liberty H 15.25 NW
SILVA, Carson Washington-Liberty H DNS
MINEAU, Andrew Washington-Liberty H DNS
BHOJWANI, Jonathan Washington-Liberty H DNS
Section 5 of 5
1 SORONZONBOLD, Bilguu Washington-Liberty H 12.48 NW
2 WESTHOFF, Keegan Yorktown 13.84 NW
UZ, Henry Yorktown NT
Boys 200 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 5
1 BIRDSEYE, Jackson Yorktown 23.57 NW 5
2 BARGHOUTI, Kamel Yorktown 24.71 NW 2
3 MCKAY, Jalyn Herndon 25.25 NW
4 BOGLE, Douglas Yorktown 25.34 NW
5 WILLIAMSON, Carter Herndon 25.61 NW
6 MCGOWAN, Alec Herndon 25.70 NW
Section 2 of 5
1 SORONZONBOLD, Bilguu Washington-Liberty H 24.58 NW 3
2 SOLANKI, Rajeev Herndon 25.74 NW
3 FREDERICKS, Cameron Herndon 25.81 NW
4 WEBBER, Faris Washington-Liberty H 26.40 NW
5 BEHGOMAN, Sultan Herndon 27.50 NW
6 ELMISURATI, Mohamed Herndon 30.13 NW
Section 3 of 5
1 INGRAM, Benjamin Yorktown 25.79 NW
2 GLORIOSO, Nicholas Yorktown 26.81 NW
3 CASTAGNO, Conall Herndon 27.52 NW
4 AHMAD, Paolo Yorktown 28.27 NW
5 SNOWHITE, Caleb Herndon 29.05 NW
6 FOTI, Thomas Yorktown 30.16 NW
Section 4 of 5
1 NOWINSKI, Jackson Washington-Liberty H 26.48 NW
2 KRISCHER, Noah Washington-Liberty H 27.23 NW
3 STEVENS, Lachlan Yorktown 27.42 NW
4 SOKOL, Joshua Yorktown 28.47 NW
5 SARTORI, Colin Yorktown 29.44 NW
Section 5 of 5
1 TOWNSEND, John Washington-Liberty H 24.98 NW 1
2 WESTHOFF, Keegan Yorktown 28.30 NW
UZ, Henry Yorktown DNS
Boys 400 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 TOWNSEND, John Washington-Liberty H 55.78 5
2 KNISELY, Lawson Washington-Liberty H 56.02 3
3 BARGHOUTI, Kamel Yorktown 56.89 2
4 BOGLE, Douglas Yorktown 56.95 1
5 HAYNES, Eli Herndon 57.81
6 BIRDSEYE, Jackson Yorktown 57.95
Section 2 of 3
1 SORONZONBOLD, Bilguu Washington-Liberty H 57.22
2 KRISCHER, Noah Washington-Liberty H 1:00.09
3 AHMAD, Paolo Yorktown 1:05.60
4 FLORENCE, Brock Herndon 1:09.70
5 ANDERSON, Wyatt Herndon 1:18.70
Section 3 of 3
KLESIUS, Leo Yorktown NT
DOYLE, David Yorktown NT
BOYD, Moses Yorktown NT
WEBBER, Faris Washington-Liberty H NT
Boys 800 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 WEBB, Denzel Herndon 2:09.37 5
2 ELLIOTT, Cameron Herndon 2:17.09 3
3 DUHAMEL, Jack Yorktown 2:21.09 2
4 YEROVI, Nicholas Herndon 2:28.75
5 MAROTTA, Charles Herndon 2:28.76
6 WAKEMAN, Nicolas Washington-Liberty H 2:37.03
7 SHEEHY, Jackson Washington-Liberty H 2:44.59
METCALF, August Herndon DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 GILLINGHAM, Conor Herndon 2:28.65 1
2 FREDERICKSON, Jacob Herndon 2:31.11
3 HANLEY, Emre Washington-Liberty H 2:52.17
4 KECKLER, Alexander Yorktown 2:55.46
MOORE, Hayden Washington-Liberty H DNS
DIEGUEZ, Lucas Washington-Liberty H DNS
HSU, Jason Washington-Liberty H DNS
Boys 1600 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 WEBB, Denzel Herndon 4:57.58 5
2 FREDERICKSON, Jacob Herndon 5:12.55 2
3 MEEK, Oliver Washington-Liberty H 5:12.78 1
4 GILLINGHAM, Conor Herndon 5:13.60
5 STEIS, Roman Yorktown 5:13.79
6 YEROVI, Nicholas Herndon 5:23.21
7 WILLIAMS, Dilin Washington-Liberty H 5:23.30
8 MAROTTA, Charles Herndon 5:26.25
9 BEAULIEU, Noel Washington-Liberty H 5:37.05
10 DUKE, Daniel Yorktown 5:40.24
11 BENCHOFF, Jonathan Yorktown 5:40.45
LINEHAN-SIU, Oscar Yorktown DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 PEDICANO, Matthew Yorktown 5:11.53 3
2 KOPYLEV, Samuel Washington-Liberty H 5:29.85
3 KING, Eamon Yorktown 5:30.23
4 MENDOZA, Jose Washington-Liberty H 5:56.68
5 ACKLESON, Thomas Washington-Liberty H 6:18.16
6 PACHECHO, David Yorktown 6:33.95
7 MILLER, Lucas Washington-Liberty H 6:43.53
8 OSAWA, Kai Yorktown 6:44.03
9 VOIGHT, John Yorktown 7:07.01
10 ERKMANN, Henry Yorktown 7:07.30
HANLEY, Emre Washington-Liberty H NT
Boys 3200 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 KRISCHER, Noah Washington-Liberty H 12:09.68 5
KOPYLEV, Samuel Washington-Liberty H NT
Boys 110m Hurdles
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
BROADWELL, Jackson Washington-Liberty H NT
NGUYEN, Vincent Herndon NT
MOORE, Kenton Herndon NT
Section 2 of 2
1 EMMOTT, Cooper Washington-Liberty H 22.20 NW 5
2 LEWIS, Jeremiah Washington-Liberty H 29.95 NW 3
Boys 300m Hurdles
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 ROBLES, Daniel Herndon 44.45 5
2 BROADWELL, Jackson Washington-Liberty H 45.43 3
3 LEWIS, Jeremiah Washington-Liberty H 54.85 2
Section 2 of 2
EMMOTT, Cooper Washington-Liberty H NT
LOWE, Dominic Yorktown NT
SARTORI, Colin Yorktown NT
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Herndon A 46.48 5
1) MCKAY, Jalyn 2) ROBLES, Daniel 3) COOPER, Joshua 4) ROMERO, Harold
2 Washington-Liberty H A 46.77 3
1) KNISELY, Lawso 2) CLARK, Syre 3) BROADWELL, Jac 4) MALé, Charles
3 Herndon B 49.07
1) MOORE, Kenton 2) WILLIAMSON, Ca 3) BEHGOMAN, Sult 4) FREDERICKS, Ca
4 Yorktown A 49.99
5 Herndon C 53.22
1) SNOWHITE, Cale 2) CASTAGNO, Cona 3) ELMISURATI, Mo 4) NGUYEN, Vincen
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Yorktown A 8:56.87 5
2 Herndon A 9:28.31 3
1) HAYNES, Eli 2) COOPER, Joshua 3) METCALF, Augus 4) ELLIOTT, Camer
3 Washington-Liberty H A 10:26.40
1) MOORE, Hayden 2) HANLEY, Emre 3) DIEGUEZ, Lucas 4) BEAULIEU, Noel
Boys High Jump
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BRIGNER, Brandon Washington-Liberty H 5' 5" 5
2 WEBBER, Faris Washington-Liberty H 5' 3" 3
NAFF, Ian Washington-Liberty H DNS
MCGOWAN, Alec Herndon DNS
MALé, Charles Washington-Liberty H DNS
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SORONZONBOLD, Bilguu Washington-Liberty H 19' 2.50 NW 5
2 MALé, Charles Washington-Liberty H 19' 2" NW 3
3 BROADWELL, Jackson Washington-Liberty H 18' 8" NW 2
4 LOWE, Dominic Yorktown 17' 9" NW 1
5 KNISELY, Lawson Washington-Liberty H 16' 4.50 NW
6 FREDERICKS, Cameron Herndon 16' 4" NW
7 WEBBER, Faris Washington-Liberty H 15' 7" NW
8 RAKOTONOMENJANAHARY, Yorktown 15' 4" NW
8 CASTAGNO, Conall Herndon 15' 4" NW
10 REICHERT, Alex Washington-Liberty H 15' 2" NW
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SORONZONBOLD, Bilguu Washington-Liberty H 40' 9" NW 5
2 BROADWELL, Jackson Washington-Liberty H 37' 5" NW 3
3 ROBLES, Daniel Herndon 37' 1" NW 2
4 EMMOTT, Cooper Washington-Liberty H 34' 0" NW 1
5 BEHGOMAN, Sultan Herndon 31' 5" NW
Boys Shot Put
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 MEDINA, Alexis Washington-Liberty H 38' 3.25 5
2 SILVA, Carson Washington-Liberty H 37' 11" 3
3 HUGHES, Sam Washington-Liberty H 37' 8.50 2
4 FRIEDMAN, Jonah Washington-Liberty H 35' 4.50 1
5 SIMMONS, Jacob Washington-Liberty H 33' 7"
6 JUERGENS, Garrett Yorktown 31' 1"
7 ESPERANZA, Gavinmarc Herndon 31' 0"
8 ELLISON, Mark Herndon 30' 10"
9 OWENS, Liam Herndon 30' 0.50
10 BALLA, Martin Yorktown 29' 7.25
11 SHWEDO, McCahill Yorktown 29' 0.50
12 SAENZ, Adams Yorktown 28' 1.50
13 THOMAS, William Herndon 27' 6.50
14 MARINO, Connor Yorktown 27' 3"
15 ENNIS, Thomas Herndon 26' 10.2
16 FARRELL, John Yorktown 24' 11"
17 ROSMAN, David Washington-Liberty H 23' 9"
ECKROTE, Joshua Yorktown DNS
Boys Discus
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 SILVA, Carson Washington-Liberty H 107' 1" 5
2 JUERGENS, Garrett Yorktown 89' 3" 3
3 HUGHES, Sam Washington-Liberty H 87' 6" 2
4 OWENS, Liam Herndon 85' 7" 1
5 FRIEDMAN, Jonah Washington-Liberty H 84' 8"
6 SIMMONS, Jacob Washington-Liberty H 82' 0"
7 FARRELL, John Yorktown 79' 5"
8 THOMAS, William Herndon 78' 6"
9 MEDINA, Alexis Washington-Liberty H 74' 5"
10 MARINO, Connor Yorktown 73' 10"
11 SHWEDO, McCahill Yorktown 69' 11"
12 ESPERANZA, Gavinmarc Herndon 69' 10"
13 ELLISON, Mark Herndon 67' 1"
14 ROSMAN, David Washington-Liberty H 65' 11"
15 ENNIS, Thomas Herndon 60' 5"
16 BALLA, Martin Yorktown 58' 6"
17 SAENZ, Adams Yorktown 40' 1"
ECKROTE, Joshua Yorktown DNS
Girls 100 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 TINSLEY, Yasmeen Washington-Liberty H 12.59 NW 5
2 DREWER, Ava Washington-Liberty H 13.88 NW 3
3 CASTILLO, Annelise Herndon 13.93 NW 2
4 STROUD, Lanyi Yorktown 13.95 NW 1
5 MILLER, Grace Washington-Liberty H 14.18 NW
6 EDDY, Aurora Herndon 14.35 NW
Section 2 of 4
1 SNELBECKER, Sofia Yorktown 14.01 NW
2 ROBBINS, Adele Yorktown 14.84 NW
3 LEWIS, Sophie Yorktown 15.19 NW
4 BIRO, Ilona Herndon 15.41 NW
5 BAIRD, Sophia Yorktown 15.64 NW
6 FERGUSON, Audrey Herndon 16.22 NW
Section 3 of 4
1 DOCENA, Elise Washington-Liberty H 15.33 NW
2 BAUER, Tess Washington-Liberty H 15.63 NW
3 LOWE, Katharine Yorktown 15.82 NW
4 FELDMAN, Angela Yorktown 16.10 NW
5 KELLY, Emma Yorktown 16.89 NW
6 INSERRA, Sydney Yorktown 17.42 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 KLAPPER, Cheyenne Washington-Liberty H 14.69 NW
2 SANCHO, Lily Washington-Liberty H 15.16 NW
3 LYNCH, Molly Yorktown 15.22 NW
Girls 200 Meters
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
CASTILLO, Annelise Herndon NT
CAUDILL, Caleigh Herndon NT
STROUD, Lanyi Yorktown NT
CLARK, Celeste Washington-Liberty H NT
MILLER, Grace Washington-Liberty H NT
WEBB, Bryana Herndon NT
Section 2 of 4
HABTE-MARIAM, Semhar Herndon NT
SNELBECKER, Sofia Yorktown NT
KLEPETKOVA, Viktorie Yorktown NT
ROBBINS, Adele Yorktown NT
BOWES, Valentina Herndon NT
FOSSO, Cecilia Washington-Liberty H NT
Section 3 of 4
INSERRA, Sydney Yorktown NT
FERGUSON, Audrey Herndon NT
LOWE, Katharine Yorktown NT
KAPADIA, Emaan Herndon NT
BAIRD, Sophia Yorktown NT
BAUER, Tess Washington-Liberty H NT
Section 4 of 4
KELLY, Emma Yorktown NT
FELDMAN, Angela Yorktown NT
GORDON, Alexandra Washington-Liberty H NT
DOCENA, Elise Washington-Liberty H NT
LYNCH, Molly Yorktown NT
WRAY, Madeline Yorktown NT
Girls 400 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 HAMMOND, Isabella Herndon 1:07.25 2
2 GORDON, Alexandra Washington-Liberty H 1:07.27 1
3 BOWES, Valentina Herndon 1:08.89
4 KAPADIA, Emaan Herndon 1:09.20
5 KENNEDY, Grace Herndon 1:22.49
FOSSO, Cecilia Washington-Liberty H DNS
Section 2 of 3
1 CORCORAN, Anna Macon Yorktown 1:01.64 3
2 CRENNEL, Christiana Herndon 1:25.09
3 BAILEY, Zoe Herndon 1:32.22
BERG, Samantha Herndon DNS
Section 3 of 3
1 TINSLEY, Yasmeen Washington-Liberty H 59.38 5
2 WOODWARD, Lily Yorktown 1:08.80
3 KLAPPER, Cheyenne Washington-Liberty H 1:10.83
SANDOVAL, Heidy Washington-Liberty H DNS
Girls 800 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 BUSHéE, Gillian Herndon 2:30.52 5
2 GEARY, Tea Herndon 2:48.53 3
3 HAMMOND, Isabella Herndon 2:53.06 2
4 PRZYBYSZ, Maria Herndon 2:53.11 1
5 KENT, Maya Washington-Liberty H 2:53.19
6 CECIL, Natalie Washington-Liberty H 2:54.01
7 HALL, Elissa Washington-Liberty H 2:54.21
8 LUKE, Margaret Herndon 2:59.93
9 FORSYTHE, Meghan Washington-Liberty H 3:02.96
LAVERN, Lexi Herndon DNS
Section 2 of 3
1 HARNED, Aubrey Yorktown 2:59.40
2 CROTTS, Hazel Washington-Liberty H 3:01.80
3 BEALL, Lily Yorktown 3:09.27
4 MARVIN, Nicea Herndon 3:14.89
5 COELHO, Giulia Washington-Liberty H 3:24.35
6 CHAVEZ, Daniela Washington-Liberty H 3:32.49
7 HOWARD, Elizabeth Washington-Liberty H 3:34.31
8 CISNEROS, Ana Washington-Liberty H 3:49.96
9 GOMEZ, Keyri Washington-Liberty H 4:28.24
PENA, Camila Washington-Liberty H DNS
Section 3 of 3
POTTS, Ellie Washington-Liberty H NT
LEBLOND, Lucie Washington-Liberty H NT
LINCOLN, Kate Yorktown NT
O'CASEY, Siobhan Washington-Liberty H NT
INTERIANO, Emely Washington-Liberty H NT
ROSALES MENDEZ, Evel Washington-Liberty H NT
SHAFER, Nora Washington-Liberty H NT
SHELTON, Riley Washington-Liberty H NT
WILSON, Nina Washington-Liberty H NT
Girls 1600 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 BUSHéE, Gillian Herndon 5:21.71 5
2 MULVANEY, Rachel Washington-Liberty H 5:45.41 3
3 GEARY, Tea Herndon 5:51.71 2
4 MULVANEY, Kate Washington-Liberty H 5:57.15
WARREN, Vanessa Yorktown NT
LINCOLN, Madeline Yorktown NT
BUNKER, Carmen Washington-Liberty H NT
MARVIN, Nicea Herndon NT
PRZYBYSZ, Maria Herndon NT
LAVERN, Lexi Herndon NT
POWERS, Zoe Washington-Liberty H NT
LUKE, Margaret Herndon NT
Section 2 of 2
1 SHELDON, Sofia Yorktown 5:56.41 1
2 KUZDZAL, Lily Washington-Liberty H 5:57.14
3 BRISTOL, Isabelle Washington-Liberty H 6:47.87
4 BLACK, Kate Yorktown 7:12.54
5 WARGO, Erica Yorktown 7:17.76
6 MCDONOUGH, Elizabeth Yorktown 7:20.02
7 SCOGNA, Josephine Washington-Liberty H 7:33.44
8 ESCOBAR HERERRA, May Washington-Liberty H 7:44.38
9 CUNNINGHAM, Charlott Washington-Liberty H 7:53.16
10 HARDY, Brenna Yorktown 8:04.01
11 NISSENSON, Mariah Washington-Liberty H 9:37.25
GRANADE, Mary Yorktown DNS
KNITTIG, Hannah Yorktown DNS
BONILLA, Maria Washington-Liberty H DNS
GONZALEZ, Jennifer Washington-Liberty H DNS
Girls 3200 Meters
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 MULVANEY, Rachel Washington-Liberty H 12:09.82 5
2 BOHNERT, Carolyn Washington-Liberty H 12:16.08 3
3 MULVANEY, Kate Washington-Liberty H 12:24.88 2
4 BOSTON, Ava Yorktown 13:12.72 1
5 POWERS, Zoe Washington-Liberty H 13:33.36
6 KUZDZAL, Lily Washington-Liberty H 13:33.49
7 CANTWELL, Maeve Yorktown 13:51.48
8 CORCORAN, Anna Macon Yorktown 15:15.32
9 SELLGREN, Juliette Washington-Liberty H 15:46.74
Girls 100m Hurdles
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 MILLER, Grace Washington-Liberty H 18.12 NW 4
2 KENNEDY, Grace Herndon 19.88 NW 1
3 BOLING, Ellen Washington-Liberty H 20.65 NW
4 MACMULLEN, Maggie Washington-Liberty H 22.55 NW
Section 2 of 2
1 KLEPETKOVA, Viktorie Yorktown 18.12 NW 4
2 WRAY, Madeline Yorktown 19.23 NW 2
FIORINO, Lydia Washington-Liberty H DNS
Girls 300m Hurdles
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 TOPCHY, Alena Washington-Liberty H 54.67 5
2 BOLING, Ellen Washington-Liberty H 55.30 3
3 MACMULLEN, Maggie Washington-Liberty H 57.63 2
4 FIORINO, Lydia Washington-Liberty H 1:05.01 1
Section 2 of 2
SMITH, Elizabeth Washington-Liberty H NT
STROUD, Lanyi Yorktown NT
WRAY, Madeline Yorktown NT
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Yorktown A 53.93 5
2 Washington-Liberty H A 54.89 3
1) TOPCHY, Alena 2) MACMULLEN, Mag 3) DREWER, Ava 4) CLARK, Celeste
3 Herndon A 55.05
1) EDDY, Aurora 2) HABTE-MARIAM, 3) CAUDILL, Calei 4) WEBB, Bryana
4 Yorktown B 1:02.92
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Washington-Liberty H A 11:33.60 5
1) BOHNERT, Carol 2) HALL, Elissa 3) SCHWARTZ, Chlo 4) MOO, Lillian
Girls High Jump
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 KLEPETKOVA, Viktorie Yorktown 5' 8" 5
2 TINSLEY, Yasmeen Washington-Liberty H 5' 0" 3
3 WILSON, Nina Washington-Liberty H 4' 10" 2
4 DREWER, Ava Washington-Liberty H 4' 8" 1
5 BOWES, Valentina Herndon 4' 6"
6 GORDON, Alexandra Washington-Liberty H 4' 4"
6 MACMULLEN, Maggie Washington-Liberty H 4' 4"
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 TOPCHY, Alena Washington-Liberty H 16' 6.50 NW 5
2 WYMAN, Ella Washington-Liberty H 15' 11" NW 3
3 MILLER, Grace Washington-Liberty H 13' 8.50 NW 2
4 KAPADIA, Emaan Herndon 12' 11" NW 1
5 MACMULLEN, Maggie Washington-Liberty H 12' 10.5 NW
SMITH, Elizabeth Washington-Liberty H DNS
GORDON, Alexandra Washington-Liberty H DNS
WEBB, Bryana Herndon DNS
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 WYMAN, Ella Washington-Liberty H 32' 6" NW 5
2 MILLER, Grace Washington-Liberty H 31' 8.50 NW 3
FOSSO, Cecilia Washington-Liberty H DNS
DREWER, Ava Washington-Liberty H DNS
SANCHO, Lily Washington-Liberty H DNS
Girls Shot Put
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 FREDERICKS, Sidney Herndon 28' 11.5 5
2 JOHNSON, Da'Mya Washington-Liberty H 28' 8.75 3
3 PECK, Megan Washington-Liberty H 25' 7.25 2
4 WILLIAMS, Treianna Herndon 24' 6.50 1
5 JOHNSON, Riley Washington-Liberty H 23' 10.2
6 MALE, Amela Washington-Liberty H 22' 7.25
7 FRIEDMAN, Annabel Washington-Liberty H 22' 6"
8 HAILEY, Laila Yorktown 22' 1"
9 PULSIFER, Holly Washington-Liberty H 20' 4.50
10 PATTON, Ellie Herndon 19' 3.50
11 HALAWANI, Serena Herndon 17' 4"
12 MENDOZA-MARROQUIN, J Washington-Liberty H 14' 4"
PARSONS, Elizabeth Washington-Liberty H DNS
BIRO, Ilona Herndon DNS
Girls Discus
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 FREDERICKS, Sidney Herndon 88' 0" 5
2 JOHNSON, Da' Maya Washington-Liberty H 85' 3" 3
3 PECK, Megan Washington-Liberty H 72' 5" 2
4 FRIEDMAN, Annabel Washington-Liberty H 71' 1" 1
5 COOPER, Kaitlyn Washington-Liberty H 63' 4"
6 PATTON, Ellie Herndon 58' 3"
7 MALE, Amela Washington-Liberty H 57' 8"
8 PULSIFER, Holly Washington-Liberty H 56' 11"
9 HAILEY, Laila Yorktown 53' 9"
10 BIRO, Ilona Herndon 52' 2"
11 MENDOZA-MARROQUIN, J Washington-Liberty H 49' 4"
12 PARSONS, Elizabeth Washington-Liberty H 46' 5"
13 HALAWANI, Serena Herndon 39' 0"
14 WILLIAMS, Treianna Herndon 35' 7"
JOHNSON, Riley Washington-Liberty H NM
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Washington-Liberty H 84
2 Herndon 36
3 Yorktown 26
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Washington-Liberty H 85
2 Herndon 35
3 Yorktown 22