W.T. Woodson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Ashley Lofton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.82 | Zosia Ridley | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.05 | Kathrine Hogan | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.06 | SB | Zadie Rowe | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.24 | Noelle Duble | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.49 | Catherine Doan | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.98 | Ashley Lofton | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.28 | Noelle Duble | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.08 | Catherine Doan | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.55 | Laura Yob | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.62 | Mia Hensgren | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.14 | Mackenzie Mendez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.23 | SB | Chloe Bowes | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.79 | Caroline Poole | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:22.21 | Caroline Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:38.80 | SB | Jesse Silkowitz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:40.86 | Liliana Eib | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:53.69 | Madelyn Stokes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:57.33 | Olivia Decarlo | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:38.54 | Hamel Haile | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.74 | Elizabeth Schwenzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.33 | SB | Jaccqueline Dobrydney | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.51 | SB | Jaccqueline Dobrydney | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.97 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Kaelen Cruise | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Angela Willebeek-LeMair | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Zadie Rowe | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-1.75 | Elizabeth Schwenzer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-10 | Kathrine Hogan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-7.25 | SB | Emily Schwartz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-11 | Zosia Ridley | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Sydney Effer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.99 | SB | Chris Dobrydney | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.02 | Justin Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.20 | John Hanford | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.30 | Cameron Simmons | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.39 | Milton Lofton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | Justin Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.16 | Chris Dobrydney | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.43 | John Hanford | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.12 | Milton Lofton | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.44 | SB | Ryan Youngblood | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.18 | Lorenzo Bantug | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.76 | Rommel Pagkalinawan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.49 | SB | Ethan Spector | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
56.47 | SB | Roberto Rodriguez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.86 | SB | Stephen Wolf | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:12.21 | SB | Robert Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:14.10 | SB | Jacob Gardner | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.51 | Caleb Hymans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:34.84 | SB | Luke Schools | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:35.09 | SB | David Dawson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:38.26 | SB | Thomas Lockwood | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:40.27 | SB | Lucien McKernan | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:45.03 | SB | Ryan O'Connor | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:48.65 | SB | Samik Bhinge | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:54.74 | SB | Daniel Cassata | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.70 | Forrest Nothingham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.01 | SB | Themba Chika | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.89 | SB | Forrest Nothingham | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
46.40 | SB | Themba Chika | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.35 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Jackson Shea | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | Cameron Simmons | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-5 | Reuben Hemmerdinger | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Logan Bishop | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Daniel Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
116-3 | Andrew Mpalang | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
105-10 | Colin Sliwa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-5.75 | John Quigley | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1 | SB | Colin Sliwa | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
38-4 | Andrew Mpalang | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-6.5 | SB | Ryan Youngblood | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-4 | SB | Jon-Teodore Clanor | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
30-5.5 | John Quigley | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-2 | Samuel Hentsa | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |