Loading
MileStat.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
PVA Invitational 2021
Jul 24, 2021
Jul 25, 2021
-Not Specified-
, VA
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
Home
Results
Teams
Full Speed Athletics, Inc. Results
Sort
Name
Event
Women
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.33
Oceanie Badobre
18th
Prelims
H5
Complete Results
14.48
Jayden Jones
24th
Prelims
H3
Complete Results
15.12
SARAFINA BRYANT
33rd
Prelims
H6
Complete Results
15.55
Elizabeth Blackshire
20th
Prelims
H1
Complete Results
18.24
SB
Naliyah Sellers
29th
Prelims
H1
Complete Results
18.61
Janelle Ikollo Ndoumbe
11th
Prelims
H2
Complete Results
18.68
Mckenzie Hill
31st
Prelims
H6
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.26
Oceanie Badobre
26th
Prelims
H2
Complete Results
30.11
SB
Jordan Heath
28th
Prelims
H9
Complete Results
30.35
SB
Jayden Jones
32nd
Prelims
H1
Complete Results
31.12
SARAFINA BRYANT
37th
Prelims
H7
Complete Results
40.52
SB
Janelle Ikollo Ndoumbe
16th
Prelims
H2
Complete Results
43.21
Mckenzie Hill
40th
Prelims
H3
Complete Results
48.58
SB
Brielle Livingston
44th
Prelims
H1
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:10.81
SB
Jordan Heath
18th
Prelims
H4
Complete Results
80 Meter Hurdles
16.50
SB
Elizabeth Blackshire
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
3-8
SARAFINA BRYANT
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
11-3
Jayden Jones
10th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
11-3
Jordan Heath
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
10-1.75
SB
Elizabeth Blackshire
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-7.75
SB
Janelle Ikollo Ndoumbe
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6-1.25
SB
Naliyah Sellers
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Men
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.13
Willie Usher
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.44
Willie Usher
3rd
Prelims
H2
Complete Results
12.58
Axel Badobre
5th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.81
Axel Badobre
4th
Prelims
H5
Complete Results
13.98
SB
NAASSIR SELLERS
16th
Prelims
H4
Complete Results
14.37
Shiloh Serrano
18th
Prelims
H2
Complete Results
15.84
TAHJ EDWARDS
23rd
Prelims
H6
Complete Results
16.26
SB
Adrian Ikollo Ndoumbe
22nd
Prelims
H4
Complete Results
17.29
SB
Brenden Livingston
17th
Prelims
H8
Complete Results
17.37
SB
Azariah Bannister
33rd
Prelims
H6
Complete Results
17.88
Mukala Sikyala
22nd
Prelims
H10
Complete Results
20.35
Nathan Finley
43rd
Prelims
H2
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.03
Willie Usher
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
25.42
Willie Usher
2nd
Prelims
H4
Complete Results
26.08
Axel Badobre
6th
Prelims
H1
Complete Results
26.11
Axel Badobre
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
31.39
Shiloh Serrano
24th
Prelims
H3
Complete Results
34.89
SB
Adrian Ikollo Ndoumbe
23rd
Prelims
H1
Complete Results
37.07
SB
Brenden Livingston
20th
Prelims
H8
Complete Results
38.24
SB
Azariah Bannister
35th
Prelims
H7
Complete Results
38.67
Mukala Sikyala
23rd
Prelims
H4
Complete Results
47.88
SB
Nathan Finley
47th
Prelims
H7
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
56.22
Clayton Gary
10th
Prelims
H3
Complete Results
Long Jump
18-10.75
Clayton Gary
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
11-1
SB
NAASSIR SELLERS
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9-6.25
TAHJ EDWARDS
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9-5.5
SB
Brenden Livingston
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
9-5
SB
Adrian Ikollo Ndoumbe
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
7-2.5
SB
Nathan Finley
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Javelin
23-7
Marley Gray
11th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
19-5.5
SB
TAHJ EDWARDS
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17-3.5
SB
Marley Gray
12th
Finals
H1
Complete Results