RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Kristen Loescher, Arsenal Events
Battlefield District Meet - 10/20/2021
Culpeper HS XC Course, Culpeper, VA
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexander Dachos 12 King George 16:25.17 1
2 Gavin McCraw 12 King George 16:44.49 2
3 Christian Reid 11 Courtland 16:49.63 3
4 Max Clements 10 Eastern View High Sc 17:35.33 4
5 Anton Jones-Wilson 11 Caroline High School 17:35.94 5
6 Ethan Church 10 Eastern View High Sc 17:40.23 6
7 Charles Aiken 10 Courtland 17:49.34 7
8 Markus Luckinbill 12 Eastern View High Sc 18:00.86 8
9 Hunter Lutz 11 Eastern View High Sc 18:08.44 9
10 Tyler Evans 12 Chancellor 18:17.18 10
11 Jin Lee 11 Spotsylvania 18:19.16 11
12 Graham Paterson 12 King George 18:22.65 12
13 Alexander Blair 11 Chancellor 18:31.07 13
14 Aiden Inzana 10 King George 18:33.17 14
15 Gabe Lantz 12 Courtland 18:35.04 15
16 Benjamin Tidwell 9 King George 18:53.87 16
17 Gabriel Law 10 Eastern View High Sc 18:54.10 17
18 Caleb Smith 10 Culpeper County 18:58.63 18
19 Jason Stinchcomb 11 James Monroe 18:58.95 19
20 Brendan Nave 11 Courtland 18:59.69 20
21 Dominic Kittle 11 Caroline High School 19:09.01 21
22 Morgan Lehocky 11 Courtland 19:09.65 22
23 Taiki Okuda 10 Eastern View High Sc 19:14.68 23
24 Cole Rozwadowski 12 Culpeper County 19:15.46 24
25 Aden Turner 9 Culpeper County 19:17.31 25
26 Elijah Kessler 11 Caroline High School 19:22.74 26
27 Jack Greven 12 James Monroe 19:23.47 27
28 Min Lee 12 Spotsylvania 19:25.06 28
29 Jack McCarthy 12 James Monroe 19:27.78 29
30 William Brooks 12 Courtland 19:28.32 30
31 Elliot Van Vorst 12 James Monroe 19:28.79 31
32 Josh Shrader 9 Eastern View High Sc 19:29.01 32
33 Jackson White 12 King George 19:33.37 33
34 Brayden Rash 10 King George 19:34.71 34
35 Robert Martin 12 King George 19:35.05
36 Garv Airi 11 Eastern View High Sc 19:39.16
37 Ryan Kwon 12 Chancellor 19:39.74 35
38 Sean Kenny 12 Caroline High School 19:40.60 36
39 Edward Villegas 12 James Monroe 20:02.24 37
40 Taylor Matricardi 11 Eastern View High Sc 20:03.75
41 Jack Flemming 11 Eastern View High Sc 20:03.80
42 Andrew Grossen 12 King George 20:04.90
43 Sean Blocker 12 Culpeper County 20:05.01 38
44 Aidan Bair 9 Spotsylvania 20:36.57 39
45 Sebastian Gabarette 11 Culpeper County 20:41.16 40
46 Aaron McVade 9 James Monroe 20:42.15 41
47 Wyatt Jimenez 10 Chancellor 20:46.28 42
48 Walker Berndt 12 Courtland 20:46.49 43
49 Clay Waddy 12 Spotsylvania 21:02.60 44
50 Samuel Dzula 12 King George 21:12.45
51 Matthew Lynch 10 Culpeper County 21:19.31 45
52 Carlos Osegueda 9 Chancellor 21:33.52 46
53 Keegan O'Gorman 11 Chancellor 21:34.02 47
54 Edward Rutherford 10 Culpeper County 21:42.91 48
55 Alip Nury 12 Spotsylvania 21:57.49 49
56 Samuel Lewis 12 James Monroe 22:00.89 50
57 Dante Chevalier 10 Spotsylvania 22:08.41 51
58 Tyler Alshire 12 Caroline High School 22:59.78 52
59 Brian Kerns 12 Chancellor 23:50.36 53
60 John Webner 12 Spotsylvania 24:45.34 54
61 Jack Bruso 11 Caroline High School 25:19.79 55
62 William Casey 9 Caroline High School 25:32.89 56
63 Nick Droter 11 Caroline High School 26:33.04
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Eastern View High Sc 44 4 6 8 9 17 23 32
Total Time: 1:30:19 Average: 18:03.80 1-5 Split: 1:19
2 King George 45 1 2 12 14 16 33 34
Total Time: 1:29:00 Average: 17:47.87 1-5 Split: 2:29
3 Courtland 67 3 7 15 20 22 30 43
Total Time: 1:31:24 Average: 18:16.67 1-5 Split: 2:21
4 Caroline High School 140 5 21 26 36 52 55 56
Total Time: 1:38:49 Average: 19:45.62 1-5 Split: 5:24
5 James Monroe 143 19 27 29 31 37 41 50
Total Time: 1:37:22 Average: 19:28.25 1-5 Split: 1:04
6 Culpeper County 145 18 24 25 38 40 45 48
Total Time: 1:38:18 Average: 19:39.52 1-5 Split: 1:43
7 Chancellor 146 10 13 35 42 46 47 53
Total Time: 1:38:48 Average: 19:45.56 1-5 Split: 3:17
8 Spotsylvania 171 11 28 39 44 49 51 54
Total Time: 1:41:21 Average: 20:16.18 1-5 Split: 3:39