RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Rich Firth, Hanover High School
Hanover Polar Bear # 1 - 12/30/2021 3:59:52 PM
Hanover High School, Mechanicsville, VT
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 RaMya Jones Hermitage High Schoo 7.84 5
2 Gabriella Hines Maggie Walker Govern 8.14 3
2 Tiana Bey Hermitage High Schoo 8.14
4 Ellie Sell Hanover High School 8.54 1
4 Rodasia Sims Hermitage High Schoo 8.54
6 Gabi Greth Hanover High School 8.64
7 Kimora Holloway Hanover High School 8.74
8 Lena Parker Hanover High School 9.24
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Corey Bolden Hermitage High Schoo 7.14 5
1 Jayden King Hermitage High Schoo 7.14
3 Rashawn Morris Hermitage High Schoo 7.24
3 Christian Stubbs Hermitage High Schoo 7.24
3 Nicholas Suitte Hermitage High Schoo 7.24
6 Brandon Marlow Hanover High School 7.34 3
7 Landon Reeves Hermitage High Schoo 7.44
8 Andrew Blair Hanover High School 7.94
9 Sam Maxwell Hermitage High Schoo 8.14
10 Diondre' Reid Hanover High School 8.44
11 Gavin Streth Hanover High School 8.64
Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Meredith Soiland Hanover High School 3:44.64 5
2 Makenzie Parrish Hanover High School 3:44.94
3 Evie Keener Hanover High School 3:58.04
4 Caroline Johnson Maggie Walker Govern 4:02.04 3
5 Denver Allen Hermitage High Schoo 4:27.44 1
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Quinn Neary Maggie Walker Govern 2:45.14 5
2 Quinn Green Hermitage High Schoo 2:49.54 3
3 Andrew Bledsoe Hanover High School 2:59.24 1
4 Christian Arhart Hanover High School 3:04.14
5 Lloyd Jewell Hanover High School 3:04.34
6 Jamir Simmons Hermitage High Schoo 3:05.44
7 Will Taylor Maggie Walker Govern 3:08.54
8 Mark Janssen Maggie Walker Govern 3:09.24
9 Leo Chenoweth Maggie Walker Govern 3:41.14
10 Bennett Huddle Maggie Walker Govern 3:54.94
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emma Sell Hanover High School 45.94 5
2 Eden Ramirez Hermitage High Schoo 46.74 3
3 Gabi Greth Hanover High School 48.44
4 Rodasia Sims Hermitage High Schoo 48.74
5 Ellie Sell Hanover High School 50.64
6 Lena Parker Hanover High School 50.94
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Lundgren Maggie Walker Govern 38.14 5
2 Rashawn Morris Hermitage High Schoo 38.24 3
3 Jayden King Hermitage High Schoo 38.34
4 Landon Reeves Hermitage High Schoo 39.04
5 Nicholas Suitte Hermitage High Schoo 39.24
6 Deonte Harris Hanover High School 39.54 1
7 Corey Bolden Hermitage High Schoo 40.14
8 Robby Seifort Hanover High School 41.24
9 Owen Miller Maggie Walker Govern 41.74
10 Sam Maxwell Hermitage High Schoo 42.24
11 Andrew Blair Hanover High School 43.44
12 Maximilian Jimenez Maggie Walker Govern 44.64
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adelynn Carpenter Hanover High School 5:49.34 5
2 Isabella Godard Hanover High School 6:29.84
3 Christina Adkins Hanover High School 6:43.14
4 Mon ica Arechiga Hanover High School 7:04.24
5 Carter Beverly Hermitage High Schoo 7:16.84 3
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Patrick Doherty Maggie Walker Govern 5:11.74 5
2 Andrew Shadoyan Hanover High School 5:27.64 3
3 Blaise Breneman Hanover High School 5:37.14
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maggie Walker Governor's School 10:32.44 5
2 Hanover High School 12:00.54 3
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maggie Walker Governor's School 8:38.74 5
2 Hanover High School 9:26.44 3
3 Hermitage High School 9:26.84
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deonte Harris Hanover High School 5-06.00 5
2 Robby Seifort Hanover High School 5-04.00
3 Christian Arhart Hanover High School 5-02.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn Wiley Hermitage High Schoo 35-05.50 5
2 Micah Hodge Hanover High School 28-05.50 3
3 Kimora Holloway Hanover High School 28-02.50
4 Jaliyah Hairston Maggie Walker Govern 25-03.50 1
5 Tiana Bey Hermitage High Schoo 24-09.00
6 Anna Shores Hanover High School 24-00.00
7 Leah Winder Maggie Walker Govern 22-08.50
8 Lilly Stemhagen Maggie Walker Govern 21-02.50
9 Kristina Prince Hanover High School 11-06.00
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ross Bazzichi Maggie Walker Govern 50-05.50 5
2 Justin Savage Hermitage High Schoo 46-05.00 3
3 Andrew Lee Hermitage High Schoo 43-02.00
4 Seth Athey Hermitage High Schoo 41-05.50
5 Ian Ward Hanover High School 33-02.00 1
6 Dahmon Artis Hermitage High Schoo 32-05.00
7 Khaled Abujamous Hanover High School 32-00.00
8 Noah Jung Maggie Walker Govern 31-01.00
9 Jaylen Davis Hermitage High Schoo 29-11.50
10 Gavin Strath Hanover High School 28-07.00
11 Milo Benedetti Maggie Walker Govern 26-10.00
12 Tyler Bower Hanover High School 22-03.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaitlyn Baker Maggie Walker Govern 9-00.00 5
2 Emma Sell Hanover High School 8-06.00 3
3 Caroline Johnson Maggie Walker Govern 7-06.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Todd Benhase Hanover High School 12-00.00 5
2 Owen Miller Maggie Walker Govern 9-06.00 3
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaelynn Joiner Hanover High School 15-03.00 5
2 Emma Sell Hanover High School 14-11.25
3 Rodasia Sims Hermitage High Schoo 13-06.50 3
4 Gabi Greth Hanover High School 11-08.00
4 Jaliyah Hairston Maggie Walker Govern 11-08.00 1
6 Lena Parker Hanover High School 10-01.50
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Lundgren Maggie Walker Govern 18-10.75 5
2 Corey Bolden Hermitage High Schoo 18-01.75 3
3 Brandon Marlow Hanover High School 15-02.50 1
4 Robby Seifort Hanover High School 14-05.50
5 Maximilian Jimenez Maggie Walker Govern 14-01.50
JV Girls 55 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Helen Sanders Hanover High School 9.04 5
2 Avery Blanton Hanover High School 9.34
JV Girls 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keely Sandefur Hanover High School 4:12.24 5
JV Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caitlin Stearns Hanover High School 6:38.44 5
Varsity Girls Team Scores (8 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hanover High School 30 6 10 0 3 3 8 0
2 Hermitage High School 20 8 4 0 0 5 3 0
3 Maggie Walker Governor's 18 3 3 0 5 1 6 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (9 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maggie Walker Governor's 33 5 10 0 5 5 8 0
2 Hanover High School 23 4 4 0 3 1 11 0
3 Hermitage High School 17 8 3 0 0 3 3 0
JV Girls Team Scores (3 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hanover High School 15 5 10 0 0 0 0 0