Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
55 Meter Dash |
7.98 |
|
Shiyah Pierre
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
8.21 |
|
Gabby Miller
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
8.24 |
SB |
Shanyi Pierre
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
300 Meter Dash |
45.50 |
|
Ella Wild
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
46.88 |
|
Gabby Miller
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
47.65 |
|
Shanyi Pierre
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
49.28 |
|
Kayla White
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
500 Meter Dash |
1:25.07 |
|
Jayanna Carroll
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1:30.34 |
|
Molly Little
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1:35.94 |
|
Aayla Burgo
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1:40.21 |
SB |
Makaela Usserman
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1000 Meter Run |
3:50.18 |
|
Lauren Kite
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
3:55.26 |
|
Isabelle Morissette
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:16.83 |
SB |
Sarah Bain
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
6:25.37 |
|
Isabella Greenstreet
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
6:50.76 |
|
Georgia Porter
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:44.37 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
Long Jump |
15-9.5 |
SB |
Shiyah Pierre
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
13-11 |
SB |
Aayla Burgo
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
13-6 |
|
Shanyi Pierre
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
12-8.5 |
SB |
Kayla White
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
Triple Jump |
28-9 |
SB |
Shiyah Pierre
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
27-9.5 |
|
Aayla Burgo
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
Shot Put |
25-11 |
|
Rowan Coale
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
25-10 |
|
Lanie Carroll
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
24-8 |
|
Kharissa Gindrow
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
23-5 |
|
Victoria Pike
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
21-2 |
|
Olivia Lynch
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
20-5.5 |
|
Vivienne Lynch
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
55 Meter Dash |
7.22 |
|
Caleb Villatoro
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
7.32 |
SB |
John Xereas
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
7.49 |
SB |
Alex Delgado
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
7.71 |
|
Daniel Calderon
|
20th |
Finals
H3
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
300 Meter Dash |
40.46 |
|
John Xereas
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
42.87 |
|
Daniel Calderon
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
43.55 |
|
Alex Delgado
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
43.96 |
|
Caleb Villatoro
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
500 Meter Dash |
1:18.90 |
|
Ryan Hamlet
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1:20.03 |
SB |
Coleman Puckett
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1000 Meter Run |
3:15.30 |
|
Jordan Buehler
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
3:15.90 |
|
Francis Nguyen
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
3:19.21 |
SB |
Benjamin Atadero
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
3:21.86 |
SB |
Eli Peters
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
3:27.21 |
|
Aiden Donohoe
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
3:27.32 |
SB |
Noble Garcia
|
21st |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:21.49 |
SB |
Kenneth Arjona
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
5:53.98 |
SB |
Michael Day
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
5:54.27 |
|
Julian Holder
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
Long Jump |
18-6 |
SB |
Caleb Villatoro
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
18-0.5 |
SB |
Alex Delgado
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
Shot Put |
39-11 |
|
Donovan Kitchen
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
35-10.5 |
|
Jackson Serrano
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|
35-10 |
|
Ryan Shahin
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Cedar Run District Meet #4 Resul
|