RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports HSHS, HSHS
HSHS FROSH Invitational (9th & 10th grade ONLY) - 4/22/2022
Highland Springs HS Track, Richmond, VA
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Greenidge 10 Monacan High School 16.55 NWI 1 10
2 Tori Lewis 10 Monacan High School 17.02 NWI 2 8
3 Cadaija Madden 9 Highland Springs 17.72 NWI 1 6
4 Nia Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 18.69 NWI 1 5
5 Samaya Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 18.94 NWI 2 4
6 Saanye Fowler-Shackle 9 Matoaca High School 20.18 NWI 2 3
7 Jamilla Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 20.65 NWI 1 2
8 Malia Stewart 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 20.87 NWI 2 1
9 Kymara Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 21.15 NWI 2
10 Angelina Williams 10 Manchester High Scho 21.44 NWI 2
11 Zoe Davis 10 Manchester High Scho 22.31 NWI 1
12 Lucy Luck 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 24.43 NWI 1
scr Mikayla Oulds 10 Manchester High Scho NT NWI 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brianna Ricketts 10 Highland Springs 13.28 NWI 7 10
2 Madison Greene 10 Highland Springs 13.48 NWI 5 8
3 Mikayla Oulds 10 Manchester High Scho 13.52 NWI 4 6
4 Taylor Samuels 10 Monacan High School 13.53 NWI 6 5
5 Nia Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 13.55 NWI 3 4
6 Jamilla Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 13.80 NWI 7 3
7 Cherish Hunt 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 13.95 NWI 7 2
8 Amiyah Ponton 10 Highland Springs 14.08 NWI 1 1
8 Jakeira Brown 10 Armstrong HS 14.08 NWI 6
10 Jalia McGriff 10 Henrico 14.10 NWI 6
11 Tamia Gilliam 10 Henrico 14.26 NWI 5
12 Jade Williams 9 Monacan High School 14.32 NWI 5
13 Trenaye Collier 10 Highland Springs 14.39 NWI 2
14 Tilliea Thompson 9 Highland Springs 14.40 NWI 2
15 Kymara Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 14.47 NWI 4
16 Karena Atkins 9 Manchester High Scho 14.60 NWI 1
17 Tyra Green 9 Highland Springs 14.61 NWI 7
18 Mariah Cobb 9 Henrico 14.64 NWI 3
19 Deborah Emmanuel 10 Highland Springs 14.77 NWI 6
20 Paula Moore 9 Highland Springs 14.78 NWI 5
21 Samia Johnson 9 Hermitage 14.88 NWI 4
22 Jayla Straus 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 14.93 NWI 2
23 jasmine Smith 9 Matoaca High School 15.13 NWI 5
24 Nicole Anagbogu 10 Highland Springs 15.32 NWI 7
25 Myasia Johnson 10 Armstrong HS 15.35 NWI 7
26 JAEMERIE JOHNSON 9 Matoaca High School 15.37 NWI 3
27 Paris Jones 9 Highland Springs 15.39 NWI 1
28 Zoe Davis 10 Manchester High Scho 15.47 NWI 1
28 Neveah Palmer 9 Hermitage 15.47 NWI 3
30 Shertiyah Turpin 10 Armstrong HS 15.51 NWI 2
31 Brianna Battle 9 Matoaca High School 15.63 NWI 1
32 Katelyn Johnson 10 Manchester High Scho 15.71 NWI 3
33 Adriana Richardson 10 Matoaca High School 15.93 NWI 4
34 Alecea Oliver 10 Highland Springs 16.03 NWI 4
35 Symone Thompson 10 Matoaca High School 16.14 NWI 7
36 Angelina Williams 10 Manchester High Scho 16.22 NWI 3
37 Ryan Owens 10 Matoaca High School 16.32 NWI 6
38 Journei Ford 9 Monacan High School 16.38 NWI 4
39 Kayla Curly Matoaca High School 16.50 NWI 5
40 Tanya Ebron 10 Matoaca High School 16.85 NWI 2
41 Renecia Allen 10 Armstrong HS 16.89 NWI 1
42 Abbygale Wisdam 9 Manchester High Scho 17.44 NWI 6
43 O'Shawnna Ellis Highland Springs 17.45 NWI 1
44 Saniya Brogden 9 Monacan High School 17.50 NWI 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madeline Montgomery 9 Monacan High School 5:41.02 2 10
2 Audrey Shepley 9 Monacan High School 6:07.76 2 8
3 Avery Swenson 10 Monacan High School 6:19.51 1 6
4 Megan Davis 9 Monacan High School 6:20.12 2 5
5 Kaylin McDanials 9 Monacan High School 6:32.27 1 4
6 Kennedy Smith 9 Highland Springs 6:33.12 2 3
7 Addison Parker 9 Monacan High School 6:37.77 1
scr Katherine England 9 Hermitage NT 1
scr Aryssa McClanan 10 Hermitage NT 1
scr Grace Harry 9 Manchester High Scho NT 1
scr Lillian Thirion 9 Manchester High Scho NT 1
scr Anna Lane 9 Manchester High Scho NT 2
scr Liilly Neal 9 Manchester High Scho NT 2
src Reagan Sauer 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Micailah Cook 10 Henrico 26.96 NWI 7 10
2 Taylor Samuels 10 Monacan High School 27.65 NWI 6 8
3 Brianna Ricketts 10 Highland Springs 27.73 NWI 2 6
4 Madison Greene 10 Highland Springs 28.19 NWI 5 5
5 June Hobaugh 10 Monacan High School 28.51 NWI 4 4
6 Mikayla Oulds 10 Manchester High Scho 29.08 NWI 3 3
7 Amiyah Ponton 10 Highland Springs 29.26 NWI 4 2
8 Tilliea Thompson 9 Highland Springs 29.46 NWI 1 1
9 Mariah Cobb 9 Henrico 29.65 NWI 5
10 Jalia McGriff 10 Henrico 29.68 NWI 7
11 Cherish Hunt 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 29.77 NWI 1
11 Trenaye Collier 10 Highland Springs 29.77 NWI 4
13 Kaelyn Boarman 9 Hermitage 30.26 NWI 5
14 Cadaija Madden 9 Highland Springs 30.49 NWI 5
14 Saanye Fowler-Shackle 9 Matoaca High School 30.49 NWI 7
16 Zoe Davis 10 Manchester High Scho 30.51 NWI 6
17 Karena Atkins 9 Manchester High Scho 30.65 NWI 3
18 Tyra Green 9 Highland Springs 30.84 NWI 4
19 Kyra Gooden 9 Matoaca High School 31.05 NWI 4
20 Samia Johnson 9 Hermitage 31.10 NWI 2
21 Paula Moore 9 Highland Springs 31.13 NWI 7
22 Heaven Stovall 10 Henrico 31.18 NWI 3
23 Jayla Straus 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 31.27 NWI 1
24 Brandyn Alston 9 Manchester High Scho 31.58 NWI 1
25 jasmine Smith 9 Matoaca High School 31.74 NWI 3
26 JAEMERIE JOHNSON 9 Matoaca High School 31.76 NWI 6
27 Jacqueline Whitlock 9 Manchester High Scho 32.01 NWI 5
28 Neveah Palmer 9 Hermitage 32.28 NWI 3
28 Shaniya Owens 10 Manchester High Scho 32.28 NWI 6
30 Karen Boules 10 Hermitage 32.34 NWI 6
31 Shertiyah Turpin 10 Armstrong HS 32.35 NWI 1
32 Gabriella Reed 9 Manchester High Scho 33.24 NWI 5
33 Katelyn Johnson 10 Manchester High Scho 33.30 NWI 1
34 Alecea Oliver 10 Highland Springs 33.39 NWI 2
35 Symone Thompson 10 Matoaca High School 33.78 NWI 1
36 Taylor Parsons 10 Monacan High School 34.08 NWI 2
37 Adriana Richardson 10 Matoaca High School 34.39 NWI 2
38 Brianna Battle 9 Matoaca High School 34.44 NWI 4
39 Rayn Owens 10 Matoaca High School 34.64 NWI 7
40 Renecia Allen 10 Armstrong HS 36.45 NWI 4
41 Saniya Brogden 9 Monacan High School 36.93 NWI 4
42 Tanya Ebron 10 Matoaca High School 37.15 NWI 3
43 Abbygale Wisdam 9 Manchester High Scho 39.92 NWI 7
Src Bria Lee 9 Monacan High School NT NWI 1
scr RaMya Jones 10 Hermitage NT NWI 2
scr Ganiya Williams 10 Highland Springs NT NWI 2
scr Kymara Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho NT NWI 2
scr Myasia Johnson 10 Armstrong HS NT NWI 3
dnf Tamia Gilliam 10 Henrico NT NWI 3
scr Katherine Rattray 10 Hermitage NT NWI 5
scr Morgan Boyd 10 Highland Springs NT NWI 5
scr Jakeira Brown 10 Armstrong HS NT NWI 7
scr Kasheyla Crawley 10 Manchester High Scho NT NWI 7
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tori Lewis 10 Monacan High School 47.06 3 10
2 Malia Stewart 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 51.53 1 7
2 Jasmine Greenidge 10 Monacan High School 51.53 2 7
4 Trenaye Collier 10 Highland Springs 51.61 3 5
5 Kymara Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 53.65 1 4
6 Mikayla Oulds 10 Manchester High Scho 53.68 2 3
7 Jamilla Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 53.79 1 2
8 Madison Greene 10 Highland Springs 54.93 3 1
9 Cadaija Madden 9 Highland Springs 55.05 1
10 Heaven Stovall 10 Henrico 56.25 3
11 Nia Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 57.17 2
12 Samaya Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 57.30 2
13 Zoe Davis 10 Manchester High Scho 1:00.39 3
14 Katelyn Johnson 10 Manchester High Scho 1:00.57 1
15 Jakeira Brown 10 Armstrong HS 1:01.19 2
16 Angelina Williams 10 Manchester High Scho 1:07.59 3
src Morgan Boyd 10 Highland Springs NT 1
src Renecia Allen 10 Armstrong HS NT 2
src Shanell Sherman 9 Monacan High School NT 2
src Shertiyah Turpin 10 Armstrong HS NT 3
src Sydney Royall 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT 3
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Mansfield 9 Matoaca High School 12:58.34 10
scr Aryssa McClanan 10 Hermitage NT
scr Reagan Sauer 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Micailah Cook 10 Henrico 1:01.29 4 10
2 June Hobaugh 10 Monacan High School 1:02.79 3 8
3 VICTORIA LOUIS 9 Matoaca High School 1:07.04 2 6
4 Jade Williams 9 Monacan High School 1:07.06 3 5
5 Brianna Ricketts 10 Highland Springs 1:07.83 3 4
6 Amiyah Ponton 10 Highland Springs 1:08.68 3 3
7 Kaelyn Boarman 9 Hermitage 1:09.29 4 2
8 Tilliea Thompson 9 Highland Springs 1:09.33 1 1
9 Savannah Connelly-Cal 10 Matoaca High School 1:11.62 3
10 Tyra Green 9 Highland Springs 1:11.63 3
11 Kyra Gooden 9 Matoaca High School 1:13.16 2
12 Jacqueline Whitlock 9 Manchester High Scho 1:14.46 1
13 Shaniya Owens 10 Manchester High Scho 1:14.61 4
14 Deborah Emmanuel 10 Highland Springs 1:15.32 4
15 Paris Jones 9 Highland Springs 1:16.22 2
16 Julia Bilbey 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 1:25.81 1
src Karen Boules 10 Hermitage NT 1
src Katherine Rattray 10 Hermitage NT 1
src Ciara Ballard 11 Manchester High Scho NT 1
src Jayda Thomas 10 Hermitage NT 2
src Nicole Anagbogu 10 Highland Springs NT 2
src Emily Kim 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT 2
src Paula Moore 9 Highland Springs NT 3
src RaMya Jones 10 Hermitage NT 4
src Ganiya Williams 10 Highland Springs NT 4
sr Junitha Seay 9 Monacan High School NT 4
Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madeline Montgomery 9 Monacan High School 2:31.67 3 10
2 Brooke Nolen 10 Manchester High Scho 2:39.56 3 8
3 Audrey Shepley 9 Monacan High School 2:42.47 2 6
4 Jenna Nolen 10 Manchester High Scho 2:42.57 1 5
5 Megan Davis 9 Monacan High School 2:55.51 1 4
6 Kennedy Smith 9 Highland Springs 2:56.28 3 3
7 Kaylin McDanials 9 Monacan High School 2:58.81 2 2
8 Charlotte Lee 9 Matoaca High School 3:00.30 2 1
9 Addison Parker 9 Monacan High School 3:00.63 3
10 Liilly Neal 9 Manchester High Scho 3:04.29 2
11 Kenzie Johnston 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 3:11.42 3
12 Katherine England 9 Hermitage 3:14.82 3
13 Lillian Thirion 9 Manchester High Scho 3:17.61 2
14 Anna Lane 9 Manchester High Scho 3:21.86 1
15 Ava Stovall 9 Monacan High School 3:22.57 1
src Grace Harry 9 Manchester High Scho NT 1
src Julia Bilbey 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT 2
Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cadaija Madden 9 Highland Springs 4-06.00 10
2 Jasmine Greenidge 10 Monacan High School 4-04.00 8
scr Morgan Boyd 10 Highland Springs NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cadaija Madden 9 Highland Springs 16-04.75 NWI 10
2 Madison Greene 10 Highland Springs 16-04.00 NWI 8
3 Jasmine Greenidge 10 Monacan High School 16-01.00 NWI 6
4 June Hobaugh 10 Monacan High School 15-09.50 NWI 5
5 Amiyah Ponton 10 Highland Springs 14-07.00 NWI 4
6 Tilliea Thompson 9 Highland Springs 14-03.25 NWI 3
7 Nia Fernandez 9 Manchester High Scho 13-10.00 NWI 2
8 Jalia McGriff 10 Henrico 13-05.75 NWI 1
9 Jamilla Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 12-08.00 NWI
10 Nicole Anagbogu 10 Highland Springs 12-00.00 NWI
src Jakeira Brown 10 Armstrong HS ND NWI
src Deborah Emmanuel 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Tyra Green 9 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Paris Jones 9 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Paula Moore 9 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Brianna Ricketts 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Ganiya Williams 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Junitha Seay 9 Monacan High School ND NWI
src Cherish Hunt 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla ND NWI
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trenaye Collier 10 Highland Springs 34-00.75 NWI 10
2 Jasmine Greenidge 10 Monacan High School 33-06.25 NWI 8
3 Mikayla Oulds 10 Manchester High Scho 33-03.00 NWI 6
4 Taylor Samuels 10 Monacan High School 31-04.00 NWI 5
5 Jamilla Collins 10 Manchester High Scho 30-07.50 NWI 4
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savion Edwards 10 Henrico 11.37 NWI 8 10
2 Javon Randall 10 Henrico 11.58 NWI 7 8
3 Jakyre Henley 10 Highland Springs 11.68 NWI 5 6
4 Edwin Henderson 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 11.81 NWI 2 5
5 Draven Robinson 10 Monacan High School 11.83 NWI 1 3.5
5 Simeon Rogers 10 Manchester High Scho 11.83 NWI 4 3.5
7 Elijah Williams 10 Highland Springs 11.86 NWI 1 2
8 Montrell James 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 11.94 NWI 2 1
9 Jessiah Parker 9 Manchester High Scho 12.03 NWI 8
10 Ephesus Brooks 10 Highland Springs 12.04 NWI 8
11 Robert Boyd 10 Manchester High Scho 12.05 NWI 5
12 Colin Ranson 9 Matoaca High School 12.08 NWI 4
13 Jaden Young 10 Highland Springs 12.09 NWI 7
14 Cameron Frierson 9 Highland Springs 12.16 NWI 5
14 Ajenavia Byrd 10 Armstrong HS 12.16 NWI 6
16 Emanuel Giggs 10 Manchester High Scho 12.22 NWI 7
17 Mekhi McGainey 10 Manchester High Scho 12.28 NWI 4
18 Michael Kenny 10 Monacan High School 12.35 NWI 6
19 De'Shawn Jenkins 10 Hermitage 12.41 NWI 6
20 Chase Bateman 10 Manchester High Scho 12.45 NWI 2
20 NaLique Brotherson 10 Highland Springs 12.45 NWI 3
22 Justin Cotman 9 Highland Springs 12.54 NWI 3
23 Wyatt Owens 10 Matoaca High School 12.57 NWI 2
24 Michael Hamlin 10 Highland Springs 12.63 NWI 3
25 Dylan Powell 11 Matoaca High School 12.64 NWI 7
26 Tremon Haynesworth 10 Highland Springs 12.65 NWI 5
27 Christian Bolar 9 Highland Springs 12.71 NWI 7
28 Renaird Simmons 9 Highland Springs 12.72 NWI 8
29 Brain Cunane 10 Highland Springs 12.73 NWI 1
30 Justin Morgano 10 Hermitage 12.74 NWI 8
31 Julian Lawarnce 9 Monacan High School 12.75 NWI 8
32 Herbert Bullock 10 Armstrong HS 12.81 NWI 7
33 Aiden Stewart 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 12.86 NWI 6
34 Junius McKenzie 10 Matoaca High School 12.93 NWI 3
35 Ahmad Murchison 9 Monacan High School 12.99 NWI 5
36 Jonathan Logan 10 Hermitage 13.05 NWI 2
36 Jabari Wilson 9 Matoaca High School 13.05 NWI 5
38 Shamar Davidson 10 Manchester High Scho 13.09 NWI 2
39 Jeremiah Lee 10 Highland Springs 13.17 NWI 4
40 Femi Akinfolajimi 9 Highland Springs 13.31 NWI 8
41 Elliott Cartwright 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 13.39 NWI 3
42 Larry Johnson Highland Springs 13.41 NWI 5
43 Branden Battle 10 Hermitage 13.47 NWI 1
43 Trey Andrews 9 Monacan High School 13.47 NWI 6
45 Jonathan Davis 10 Hermitage 13.51 NWI 4
46 Leetrell Hayes 10 Highland Springs 13.55 NWI 6
47 Dakari Riley 9 Monacan High School 13.57 NWI 7
48 Jonathan Pendergrass 10 Manchester High Scho 13.61 NWI 8
49 Paul Pritchett 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 13.73 NWI 3
50 Evan Thompson 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 13.95 NWI 4
51 Walter Brooks 9 Hermitage 14.02 NWI 7
52 DALTON TIPTON 10 Matoaca High School 15.25 NWI 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jayden Brown 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 17.83 NWI 10
2 Jahlil Weeks 9 Henrico 19.97 NWI 8
3 Jacob Childs 10 Manchester High Scho 20.10 NWI 6
4 Brennan Johnson 9 Highland Springs 20.60 NWI 5
Boys 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Landon Morris 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 5:06.75 3 10
2 Thomas Leff 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 5:07.59 3 8
3 Kyle Do 9 Monacan High School 5:08.04 3 6
4 Brayden Lewis 9 Manchester High Scho 5:14.81 3 5
5 Marcus Parrish 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 5:16.14 3 4
6 Aidan Nickels 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 5:28.74 2 3
7 Omari Johnson 9 Highland Springs 5:29.63 2 2
8 Jayden Armstrong 9 Highland Springs 5:31.44 2 1
9 Liam Byrnes 8 Manchester High Scho 5:33.37 3
10 Carson Pendleton 9 Manchester High Scho 5:34.58 3
11 Tyler Johnson 9 Matoaca High School 5:35.25 3
12 William Smith 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 5:35.28 1
13 Alexander Counoupas 9 Monacan High School 5:35.59 2
14 Makyi Weaver 9 Highland Springs 5:50.59 2
15 Noah Eddy 9 Highland Springs 5:50.60 2
16 Matthew Snow 10 Manchester High Scho 5:51.03 2
17 Dylan Phillips 9 Monacan High School 6:05.58 1
18 Jariah Moore 9 Highland Springs 6:06.43 1
19 Jackson Long 9 Highland Springs 6:09.54 1
20 Benjamin Lomeling 10 Highland Springs 6:11.61 1
21 Aiden Smith 9 Highland Springs 6:13.56 1
22 Stephen Mathews-Walke 9 Henrico 6:18.27 2
23 Miles Williams 9 Henrico 6:55.16 1
src David Namorato 9 Hermitage NT 1
src Elliot Wright 9 Monacan High School NT 1
src Jack Hensley 12 Monacan High School NT 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Savion Edwards 10 Henrico 23.51 NWI 10 10
2 Javon Randall 10 Henrico 23.75 NWI 9 8
3 Demarcus Sharper 9 Matoaca High School 24.14 NWI 6 5.5
3 Rashawn Morris 10 Hermitage 24.14 NWI 9 5.5
5 Landon Reeves 9 Hermitage 24.15 NWI 4 4
6 Jakyre Henley 10 Highland Springs 24.26 NWI 1 3
7 Elijah Williams 10 Highland Springs 24.28 NWI 2 2
8 Mofe Akande 10 Matoaca High School 24.34 NWI 5 1
9 Shan'Jae Golden 10 Monacan High School 24.38 NWI 8
10 Draven Robinson 10 Monacan High School 24.49 NWI 9
11 Cameron Frierson 9 Highland Springs 24.55 NWI 3
11 Ephesus Brooks 10 Highland Springs 24.55 NWI 8
13 Calvin Sanders 10 Henrico 24.60 NWI 7
14 Edwin Henderson 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 24.61 NWI 4
15 Robert Boyd 10 Manchester High Scho 24.65 NWI 3
16 Montrell James 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 24.84 NWI 10
17 Jessiah Parker 9 Manchester High Scho 24.93 NWI 4
18 Ajenavia Byrd 10 Armstrong HS 24.95 NWI 1
19 Jaden Young 10 Highland Springs 25.07 NWI 9
20 Simeon Rogers 10 Manchester High Scho 25.13 NWI 5
21 Emanuel Griggs 10 Manchester High Scho 25.14 NWI 1
22 Triston Hollins 9 Monacan High School 25.31 NWI 9
23 Michael Kenny 10 Monacan High School 25.40 NWI 2
24 NaLique Brotherson 10 Highland Springs 25.49 NWI 7
25 De'Shawn Jenkins 10 Hermitage 25.60 NWI 3
26 Christopher Wills 9 Matoaca High School 25.68 NWI 8
27 Dylan Powell 11 Matoaca High School 25.74 NWI 2
28 Jacob Childs 10 Manchester High Scho 25.81 NWI 8
29 Colin Ranson 9 Matoaca High School 25.87 NWI 10
30 Jaleel Suara 11 Matoaca High School 25.92 NWI 6
31 Brennan Johnson 9 Highland Springs 26.03 NWI 2
32 Jeremiah Lee 10 Highland Springs 26.06 NWI 8
33 James Stevens 10 Manchester High Scho 26.08 NWI 5
34 Michael Hamlin 10 Highland Springs 26.11 NWI 9
35 Renaird Simmons 9 Highland Springs 26.17 NWI 3
36 Brain Cunane 10 Highland Springs 26.24 NWI 10
37 Wyatt Owens 10 Matoaca High School 26.37 NWI 1
38 Christian Bolar 9 Highland Springs 26.43 NWI 1
39 Aiden Stewart 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 26.46 NWI 1
39 Chase Bateman 10 Manchester High Scho 26.46 NWI 2
41 Justin Cotman 9 Highland Springs 26.47 NWI 7
42 Herbert Bullock 10 Armstrong HS 26.52 NWI 6
43 Morty Smith 9 Matoaca High School 26.63 NWI 6
44 ANTOINE CHRISTMAS 9 Matoaca High School 26.72 NWI 5
45 Shamar Davidson 10 Manchester High Scho 26.77 NWI 5
46 Kaen Coles 10 Hermitage 26.84 NWI 6
47 Jonathan Logan 10 Hermitage 26.99 NWI 3
48 Julian Lawarnce 9 Monacan High School 27.02 NWI 3
49 Jadon Minder 10 Matoaca High School 27.24 NWI 8
50 Elliott Cartwright 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 27.74 NWI 4
51 Femi Akinfolajimi 9 Highland Springs 27.76 NWI 2
52 Justin Morgano 10 Hermitage 27.78 NWI 9
53 Jayden Coleman 9 Hermitage 27.88 NWI 8
54 Jonathan Davis 10 Hermitage 27.94 NWI 7
55 Jayven Harris 9 Hermitage 28.15 NWI 9
56 Curtis Williams 9 Matoaca High School 28.24 NWI 7
57 Jevon Stallworth 10 Hermitage 28.43 NWI 10
58 Caleb James 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 29.00 NWI 10
59 JieLeon Jones 10 Highland Springs 29.23 NWI 8
60 Mekhi McGainey 10 Manchester High Scho 29.51 NWI 7
61 Winston Bishop 9 Monacan High School 29.61 NWI 6
62 Walter Brooks 9 Hermitage 30.11 NWI 4
63 Evan Thompson 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 30.41 NWI 7
64 DALTON TIPTON 10 Matoaca High School 32.68 NWI 10
scr Branden Battle 10 Hermitage NT NWI 1
scr Toney Allen 10 Armstrong HS NT NWI 2
scr Darryl Harris 10 Highland Springs NT NWI 3
scr Nicolas Brown 9 Matoaca High School NT NWI 4
scr Jeremiah Edmonds 9 Matoaca High School NT NWI 4
scr Jayden Anderson 10 Hermitage NT NWI 5
scr Leetrell Hayes 10 Highland Springs NT NWI 5
scr Jacob Smithers 9 Matoaca High School NT NWI 5
scr Kyree Richardson 10 Manchester High Scho NT NWI 6
scr Junius McKenzie 10 Matoaca High School NT NWI 6
scr Nyheem Robinson 10 Monacan High School NT NWI 7
scr Austin Wynn 9 Manchester High Scho NT NWI 10
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jayden Brown 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 46.73 10
2 Jahlil Weeks 9 Henrico 48.79 8
3 Jacob Childs 10 Manchester High Scho 49.26 6
4 Brennan Johnson 9 Highland Springs 49.44 5
5 Ahmad Murchison 9 Monacan High School 52.95 4
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaac Greeson 9 Matoaca High School 11:49.97 10
2 Cody Egeland 10 Matoaca High School 11:59.22 8
3 Makyi Weaver 9 Highland Springs 13:25.34 6
scr Colin Hezel 9 Matoaca High School NT
scr Thomas Leff 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT
scr Marcus Parrish 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT
Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trevor Williams 10 Manchester High Scho 53.02 6 10
2 Mofe Akande 10 Matoaca High School 53.49 1 8
3 Savion Edwards 10 Henrico 53.67 3 6
4 Landon Reeves 9 Hermitage 53.69 5 5
5 Jeremiah Edmonds 9 Matoaca High School 55.02 6 4
6 Ephesus Brooks 10 Highland Springs 55.10 2 3
7 Rashawn Morris 10 Hermitage 55.31 4 2
8 Toney Allen 10 Armstrong HS 55.40 1 1
9 Demarcus Sharper 9 Matoaca High School 55.99 6
10 Dylan Powell 11 Matoaca High School 56.56 1
11 Hunter Ford 10 Henrico 56.58 3
12 Cameron Frierson 9 Highland Springs 56.69 4
13 James Stevens 10 Manchester High Scho 56.91 5
14 Triston Hollins 9 Monacan High School 57.00 3
15 Renaird Simmons 9 Highland Springs 57.45 2
16 Jeremiah Lee 10 Highland Springs 58.17 3
17 Michael Hamlin 10 Highland Springs 58.60 3
18 Jaden Young 10 Highland Springs 58.81 6
19 Jaleel Suara 11 Matoaca High School 59.15 1
20 Jadon Minder 10 Matoaca High School 59.38 3
21 ANTOINE CHRISTMAS 9 Matoaca High School 59.52 5
22 Aiden Stewart 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 59.99 2
22 Jakyre Henley 10 Highland Springs 59.99 4
24 John Lowery 10 Henrico 1:00.23 4
25 Jayden Coleman 9 Hermitage 1:00.43 3
26 Christian Bolar 9 Highland Springs 1:00.96 6
27 Jevon Stallworth 10 Hermitage 1:01.01 6
28 Curtis Williams 9 Matoaca High School 1:01.23 5
29 Justin Cotman 9 Highland Springs 1:01.64 1
30 Tremon Haynesworth 10 Highland Springs 1:01.78 2
31 Caleb James 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 1:02.02 5
32 Julian Lawarnce 9 Monacan High School 1:02.44 1
33 Elliott Cartwright 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 1:04.08 5
34 Trey Andrews 9 Monacan High School 1:04.99 6
35 Emmanuel Trujillo-Gom 10 Monacan High School 1:05.66 1
36 Leetrell Hayes 10 Highland Springs 1:07.21 2
37 Femi Akinfolajimi 9 Highland Springs 1:07.22 3
38 JieLeon Jones 10 Highland Springs 1:09.95 4
39 Nicolas Brown 9 Matoaca High School 1:11.19 5
src Jacob Smithers 9 Matoaca High School NT 4
src Nicholas Tassell 10 Matoaca High School NT 4
src Aryyis Jones 9 Monacan High School NT 4
src Matthew Bowles 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT 5
src NaLique Brotherson 10 Highland Springs NT 6
Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Landon Reeves 9 Hermitage 2:15.59 4 10
2 Robert Anderson 9 Matoaca High School 2:17.79 5 8
3 BRANDON RICHARDSON 10 Matoaca High School 2:19.28 1 6
4 Rashawn Morris 10 Hermitage 2:20.85 3 5
5 Landon Morris 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 2:21.31 5 4
6 Marcus Parrish 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 2:23.86 1 3
7 Jayden Armstrong 9 Highland Springs 2:24.39 4 2
8 Kyle Do 9 Monacan High School 2:25.35 2 1
9 Jayden Coleman 9 Hermitage 2:25.93 3
10 Hunter Ford 10 Henrico 2:26.18 5
11 Michael Bolton 10 Manchester High Scho 2:27.34 3
12 Aidan Nickels 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 2:28.15 2
13 Carson Pendleton 9 Manchester High Scho 2:28.70 4
14 Omari Johnson 9 Highland Springs 2:32.72 2
15 William Smith 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 2:33.55 1
16 David Namorato 9 Hermitage 2:40.41 4
17 Turner Ashby 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 2:41.30 2
18 Matthew Snow 10 Manchester High Scho 2:42.09 4
19 Brayden Lewis 9 Manchester High Scho 2:42.23 5
19 Alexander Counoupas 9 Monacan High School 2:42.23 5
21 Dylan Phillips 9 Monacan High School 2:43.26 2
22 Noah Eddy 9 Highland Springs 2:44.11 3
23 Aiden Smith 9 Highland Springs 2:46.81 5
24 Jariah Moore 9 Highland Springs 2:50.34 4
25 Jackson Long 9 Highland Springs 2:50.50 3
26 Miles Williams 9 Henrico 3:08.36 1
src Roderick Carter 10 Henrico NT 1
src John Lowery 10 Henrico NT 1
src Elliot Wright 9 Monacan High School NT 1
src Benjamin Lomeling 10 Highland Springs NT 2
src Aryyis Jones 9 Monacan High School NT 2
src Stephen Mathews-Walke 9 Henrico NT 3
src Liam Byrnes 8 Manchester High Scho NT 3
src Mack Joyce 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla NT 4
src Jevon Stallworth 10 Hermitage NT 5
Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rashawn Morris 10 Hermitage 6-00.00 10
2 Calvin Sanders 10 Henrico 5-04.00 8
3 Mech McGainey 10 Manchester High Scho 5-02.00 6
4 Roderick Carter 10 Henrico 5-00.00 5
5 Jevon Stallworth 10 Hermitage 4-10.00 4
6 Winston Bishop 9 Monacan High School 4-08.00 2.5
6 Kyle Do 9 Monacan High School 4-08.00 2.5
src Savion Edwards 10 Henrico NH
scr Jonathan Pendergrass 10 Manchester High Scho NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Ford 10 Henrico 19-00.00 NWI 10
2 Elijah Williams 10 Highland Springs 18-10.50 NWI 8
3 Trevor Williams 10 Manchester High Scho 18-08.25 NWI 6
4 Michael Kenny 10 Monacan High School 18-07.00 NWI 5
5 Savion Edwards 10 Henrico 18-06.50 NWI 3.5
5 Montrell James 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 18-06.50 NWI 3.5
7 Jakyre Henley 10 Highland Springs 17-11.00 NWI 2
8 Edwin Henderson 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 17-08.50 NWI 1
9 Devin Roose 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 17-06.50 NWI
10 Justin Cotman 9 Highland Springs 17-02.00 NWI
11 Jaden Young 10 Highland Springs 16-08.50 NWI
12 Kyree Richardson 10 Manchester High Scho 16-07.00 NWI
13 Calvin Sanders 10 Henrico 16-03.50 NWI
14 JieLeon Jones 10 Highland Springs 15-11.00 NWI
15 Roderick Carter 10 Henrico 15-08.50 NWI
16 Jonathan Logan 10 Hermitage 15-02.50 NWI
17 Tremon Haynesworth 10 Highland Springs 14-04.50 NWI
src Ephesus Brooks 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Michael Hamlin 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Darryl Harris 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Jeremiah Lee 10 Highland Springs ND NWI
src Renaird Simmons 9 Highland Springs ND NWI
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Edwin Henderson 10 Patrick Henry (Ashla 38-11.00 NWI 10
2 Montrell James 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 38-00.00 NWI 8
3 Cameron Frierson 9 Highland Springs 37-02.50 NWI 6
4 Devin Roose 9 Patrick Henry (Ashla 36-09.00 NWI 5
5 Javon Randall 10 Henrico 35-02.00 NWI 4
6 JieLeon Jones 10 Highland Springs 34-00.00 NWI 3
HS Girls Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monacan High School 152 30 55 35 0 0 32 0
2 Highland Springs 104 41 6 12 0 0 45 0
3 Manchester High School 61 16 13 20 0 0 12 0
4 Henrico 21 20 0 0 0 0 1 0
5 Matoaca High School 20 6 11 3 0 0 0 0
6 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 10 2 0 8 0 0 0 0
7 Hermitage 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (11 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Henrico 88.5 42 0 16 0 0 30.5 0
2 Patrick Henry (Ashland) 85.5 6 32 20 0 0 27.5 0
3 Highland Springs 56 16 11 10 0 0 19 0
4 Matoaca High School 50.5 18.5 32 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hermitage 45.5 16.5 15 0 0 0 14 0
6 Manchester High School 42.5 13.5 5 12 0 0 12 0
7 Monacan High School 24.5 3.5 7 4 0 0 10 0
8 Armstrong HS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0