First Colonial Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.76 | SB | Trenise Parker | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
14.28 | SB | Whitney Bingham | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
17.09 | SB | Alexis Johnson | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.51 | taylor torres | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.24 | SB | Trenise Parker | 14th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
32.99 | SB | Andrea Johnson | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.15 | SB | Marlena Rodriquez | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.17 | SB | carly kinzey | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:04.67 | SB | Marlena Rodriquez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.80 | SB | Crystal Baxley | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.12 | SB | Nelsylvia Guzman | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.68 | SB | Nelsylvia Guzman | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.06 | SB | Donye Wright | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Teiara Denmark | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | Teiara Denmark | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-1.5 | taylor torres | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | Teiara Denmark | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-3.5 | taylor torres | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
26-7 | SB | ashley torres | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Courtney Timms | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Donye Wright | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Reagan Ryder | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
102-3.5 | Melanie Nation | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
102-0.5 | Jaleesa Williams | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
79-11 | SB | Katie Mueller | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-10.5 | Jaleesa Williams | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
33-3.25 | Melanie Nation | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.12 | SB | Nick Dew | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
11.59 | SB | Jonathan Mojica | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.31 | SB | cornelius revell | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.42 | Nick Dew | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.30 | SB | Justin Burke | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
22.60 | Justin Burke | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
23.53 | SB | Jonathan Mojica | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.49 | SB | Chandler Alexander | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.49 | SB | mike landers | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
58.83 | SB | derek stanin | 26th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.52 | SB | Mike Gancio | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:12.66 | SB | aaron white | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.13 | SB | Mu Lee | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.26 | SB | Elliot Fisher | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:19.51 | SB | Andrew Carrington | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:29.16 | SB | David Vasquez | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.85 | SB | Sam Keltner | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:52.72 | SB | Douglas Tuggle | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:50.28 | SB | Alex Ochs | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.37 | SB | Nick Dew | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
14.92 | Nick Dew | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
15.60 | SB | Mason Harris | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.39 | Mason Harris | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.67 | SB | Allen Bordley | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.58 | Mason Harris | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
40.95 | Mason Harris | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
41.90 | SB | William Byrn | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
42.16 | SB | William Byrn | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
47.52 | SB | Chandler Alexander | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.67 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.14 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Allen Bordley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Avion Jones | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5.5 | Nick Dew | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
20-3.5 | SB | Eli Harold | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-4.5 | SB | Jaquis Nobles | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-6 | SB | Allen Bordley | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-10 | SB | Eli Harold | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
43-5.5 | Nick Dew | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
43-5.5 | SB | Jaquis Nobles | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-8.5 | SB | Allen Bordley | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Walker Culbertson | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-7.5 | SB | charles lutz | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11.75 | SB | justin hughes | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
41-11.75 | SB | charles lutz | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-11.75 | SB | deandre boykins | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |