Castlewood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.28 | Madison Sutherland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
14.66 | Charleigh Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.75 | Madison Sutherland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
30.01 | Anabell Chappelle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.25 | Jozy Phillips | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.57 | SB | Anna Summers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.69 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.15 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:16.98 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | Madison Sutherland | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11.25 | Madison Sutherland | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Discus | |||||
101-4 | Anna Summers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1 | Anna Summers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | Kaleb Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12.22 | w | Gabe Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.91 | Gabe Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.25 | Maddox Barnette | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.06 | Adam Gibson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:27.83 | Adam Gibson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
12:37.38 | SB | Heath Kiser | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Brayden Houchins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-6 | Gabe Jones | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete results |