Loading
MileStat.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Concorde District Meet #3 2009
Oct 15, 2009
Burke Lake 2.98 Mile Course
Burke Lake, VA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Westfield Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
20:27.87
SB
Leah Carroll
9th
Girls Results
20:28.32
SB
Brianna Berling
10th
Girls Results
20:50.01
SB
Reagan Warrington
14th
Girls Results
20:56.68
SB
Megan Webb
15th
Girls Results
21:27.90
SB
Rachel Hohman
19th
Girls Results
21:40.69
SB
Elizabeth Lazor
22nd
Girls Results
21:42.19
SB
Leigh Serroka
23rd
Girls Results
21:53.25
SB
Taylor Schwenke
26th
Girls Results
22:03.04
SB
Catherine English
27th
Girls Results
22:20.53
SB
Jennifer Steinhilber
29th
Girls Results
22:55.96
SB
Geralyn Esposito
36th
Girls Results
23:00.21
SB
Melanie Chastka
37th
Girls Results
23:00.59
SB
Amanda Phung
38th
Girls Results
23:21.79
SB
Lesley Marentette
41st
Girls Results
23:26.39
SB
Danielle Dumas
42nd
Girls Results
23:28.58
SB
Flora Edelbrock
44th
Girls Results
24:13.79
SB
Megan McNulty
47th
Girls Results
24:43.70
SB
Hannah Lark
51st
Girls Results
24:45.42
SB
Alexa King
52nd
Girls Results
25:06.91
SB
Abby Roney
53rd
Girls Results
25:25.51
SB
Corinne Saunders
56th
Girls Results
25:55.74
SB
Amy Cooper
61st
Girls Results
26:27.36
SB
Jenny Cox
64th
Girls Results
26:30.30
SB
Sarah Haug
65th
Girls Results
26:36.84
SB
Tiffany Pirault
66th
Girls Results
26:37.19
SB
Kate Venuto
67th
Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
18:23.67
SB
Eric Mitchell
22nd
Boys Results
18:29.46
SB
Will Steinhilber
24th
Boys Results
18:30.85
SB
Morgun Frejo
25th
Boys Results
18:40.79
SB
Luke Pilcher
27th
Boys Results
19:22.16
SB
Matthew Bielen
36th
Boys Results
19:35.69
SB
Ben Cameron
38th
Boys Results
20:12.22
SB
Andrew Gilbride
47th
Boys Results
20:41.64
SB
David Doherty
58th
Boys Results
20:44.20
SB
Tyler Measell
59th
Boys Results
21:14.62
SB
Ryan Reppert
65th
Boys Results
21:45.85
SB
Frank Lackmon
66th
Boys Results
22:19.51
SB
Tom Lazor
68th
Boys Results
22:20.19
SB
Matthew Malinowski
69th
Boys Results
22:49.38
SB
Ben Smith
70th
Boys Results
22:49.67
SB
Brian Beal
71st
Boys Results
25:43.45
SB
Christopher Kuge
73rd
Boys Results
26:01.71
SB
Kyle Cortez
74th
Boys Results
26:21.84
SB
Julian Banzon
75th
Boys Results
27:23.48
SB
Andrew Bentley
76th
Boys Results
27:23.82
SB
Alex Moore
77th
Boys Results