Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
55 Meter Dash |
7.62 |
|
Malye Hawes
|
6th |
Finals
H12
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.70 |
SB |
Anaiah Wiggins
|
10th |
Finals
H12
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.81 |
SB |
Amaiyah Flowers
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.87 |
SB |
Jada Worlds
|
16th |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.95 |
|
Zaniyah Ricks- Johnson
|
21st |
Finals
H12
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
8.09 |
SB |
Jason Lampley
|
29th |
Finals
H13
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
8.97 |
SB |
Giona Thomas
|
66th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
300 Meter Dash |
45.28 |
|
Malye Hawes
|
10th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
45.69 |
SB |
Amaiyah Flowers
|
12th |
Finals
H16
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
45.72 |
|
Jada Worlds
|
13th |
Finals
H20
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
45.96 |
SB |
Jason Lampley
|
16th |
Finals
H20
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
47.01 |
SB |
Taleia Brown
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
47.75 |
SB |
Saniah Tolson
|
31st |
Finals
H14
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
47.95 |
|
Anaiah Wiggins
|
35th |
Finals
H16
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
54.04 |
SB |
Cormara Weeks
|
66th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
500 Meter Dash |
1:38.89 |
|
Saniah Tolson
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:38.94 |
SB |
Reina Josephs
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:42.84 |
|
Cormara Weeks
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1000 Meter Run |
3:39.68 |
|
Peyton Seymour
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:47.95 |
|
Lily States
|
21st |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:54.22 |
|
Emily Yates
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4:00.77 |
|
Mattison Brady
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4:04.85 |
|
Reese Gwin
|
29th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4:12.44 |
|
Morgan Adkins
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:05.85 |
|
Peyton Seymour
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
6:42.66 |
|
Morgan Adkins
|
32nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
55 Meter Hurdles |
9.74 |
SB |
Saniya Oldham
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
10.52 |
|
Amaiyah Flowers
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
11.71 |
|
Giona Thomas
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
12:20.70 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
Long Jump |
13-9 |
SB |
Jason Lampley
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
12-0 |
SB |
Zaniyah Ricks- Johnson
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
Shot Put |
29-4 |
SB |
Zaniyah Ricks- Johnson
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
27-9.5 |
SB |
Taylor Petty
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
25-5 |
|
Madison Bazemore-Coley
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
25-3.5 |
SB |
Jason Lampley
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
21-8.5 |
SB |
Kennedy Smallwood
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
55 Meter Dash |
6.89 |
|
Benjamin Favor
|
16th |
Finals
H22
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
6.92 |
SB |
Jordan Mc Nair
|
18th |
Finals
H20
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
6.96 |
SB |
Shamonn Johnson
|
25th |
Finals
H6
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.00 |
SB |
Javon Hicks
|
28th |
Finals
H19
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.01 |
|
Joshua Caver
|
32nd |
Finals
H20
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.08 |
SB |
Cameron McMillan
|
37th |
Finals
H18
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.15 |
|
Jy'Quez Williams
|
48th |
Finals
H18
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.15 |
SB |
Nyland Clay
|
49th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.18 |
SB |
Marco Phillips
|
51st |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.19 |
SB |
Tyrese Mcelroy
|
52nd |
Finals
H15
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.21 |
|
Connor Vanak
|
55th |
Finals
H16
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.22 |
SB |
Victor Ramirez
|
58th |
Finals
H16
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.23 |
|
Joseph Marshall
|
62nd |
Finals
H17
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.24 |
SB |
Javaughn Wilson
|
64th |
Finals
H15
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.24 |
SB |
Jeremiah Sedaca
|
66th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.25 |
SB |
Bruno Nyeanchi
|
67th |
Finals
H15
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.26 |
SB |
Zachary Ruello
|
70th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.26 |
SB |
Teshaun Grissett
|
71st |
Finals
H13
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.35 |
SB |
Aidan Ross
|
84th |
Finals
H13
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.35 |
SB |
Robert Blain
|
85th |
Finals
H14
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.40 |
SB |
Dawson Hogan
|
90th |
Finals
H12
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.59 |
SB |
Emanuel Nelson
|
112th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.67 |
SB |
Demario Burden
|
120th |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.81 |
SB |
Jordan Davis
|
127th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.90 |
|
Anthony Lowe
|
136th |
Finals
H9
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.91 |
SB |
Wyatt Favor
|
137th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.91 |
SB |
Brady Landas
|
138th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
7.91 |
SB |
Kaden Kowalski
|
139th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
300 Meter Dash |
36.20 |
|
Benjamin Favor
|
1st |
Finals
H25
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
37.19 |
SB |
Shamonn Johnson
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
38.32 |
|
Joshua Caver
|
12th |
Finals
H22
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
38.64 |
SB |
Bruno Nyeanchi
|
16th |
Finals
H21
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
38.93 |
|
Javon Hicks
|
22nd |
Finals
H24
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
39.19 |
SB |
Victor Ramirez
|
23rd |
Finals
H19
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
39.52 |
|
Jy'Quez Williams
|
32nd |
Finals
H21
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
39.74 |
|
Javaughn Wilson
|
34th |
Finals
H22
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
39.91 |
|
Cameron McMillan
|
39th |
Finals
H19
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
39.94 |
SB |
Nyland Clay
|
40th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
40.44 |
|
Connor Vanak
|
47th |
Finals
H20
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
41.13 |
SB |
Zachary Ruello
|
59th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
41.82 |
SB |
Emanuel Nelson
|
68th |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
41.84 |
SB |
Aidan Ross
|
70th |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
42.03 |
|
Joseph Marshall
|
72nd |
Finals
H17
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
42.08 |
SB |
Jordan Davis
|
73rd |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
42.17 |
SB |
Brady Landas
|
76th |
Finals
H10
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
42.37 |
SB |
Demario Burden
|
80th |
Finals
H12
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
43.08 |
SB |
Jordan Mc Nair
|
93rd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
43.64 |
SB |
Wyatt Favor
|
98th |
Finals
H7
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
44.06 |
|
Anthony Lowe
|
103rd |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
44.86 |
|
Kaden Kowalski
|
113th |
Finals
H11
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
500 Meter Dash |
1:13.93 |
|
Shamonn Johnson
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:14.65 |
|
Javon Hicks
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:16.11 |
SB |
Cameron McMillan
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:16.11 |
|
Marco Phillips
|
11th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:16.42 |
SB |
Jeremiah Sedaca
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:16.64 |
|
Tyrese Mcelroy
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:17.04 |
|
Robert Blain
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:17.07 |
SB |
Aidan Ross
|
19th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:17.40 |
SB |
Javaughn Wilson
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:22.22 |
SB |
Brady Landas
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:29.48 |
SB |
Omari Johnson-Kelly
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1:30.08 |
SB |
Kaden Kowalski
|
42nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1000 Meter Run |
2:32.61 |
|
Darryl Hawkins
|
2nd |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:01.32 |
|
Ryan Pan
|
13th |
Finals
H5
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:04.97 |
|
Matthew Young
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:06.21 |
|
Jacob Gonzalez
|
20th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:09.90 |
SB |
Seth Carolino
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:11.34 |
|
Hendrix Lopez
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:12.21 |
|
Adam Matrougui
|
27th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:12.92 |
|
Elijah Harmon
|
29th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:17.94 |
|
Quentin Mcgrady
|
32nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:21.00 |
|
Ashton Kessler
|
33rd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:25.95 |
SB |
Jordan Royse
|
37th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:27.67 |
SB |
Ralph Dunbar
|
42nd |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
3:53.42 |
|
Rylan Ackerman
|
60th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4:06.57 |
SB |
Owyn Hotop
|
64th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:30.25 |
|
Darryl Hawkins
|
1st |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
5:01.92 |
|
Seth Carolino
|
9th |
Finals
H4
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
5:17.93 |
|
Adam Matrougui
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
5:22.98 |
|
Elijah Harmon
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
5:23.93 |
|
Quentin Mcgrady
|
27th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
5:26.14 |
SB |
Jacob Gonzalez
|
28th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
5:32.82 |
|
Josiah Jesse
|
32nd |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
6:33.26 |
SB |
Rylan Ackerman
|
48th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
55 Meter Hurdles |
9.94 |
|
Demario Burden
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:39.38 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:45.99 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
High Jump |
4-7 |
SB |
Zaniyah Ricks- Johnson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
4-5 |
SB |
Jason Lampley
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
Long Jump |
18-11 |
|
Jy'Quez Williams
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
18-7 |
|
Joshua Caver
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
17-7.5 |
SB |
Bruno Nyeanchi
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
16-8.5 |
SB |
Nyland Clay
|
30th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
16-4.25 |
SB |
Joseph Marshall
|
33rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
16-2 |
SB |
Anthony Lowe
|
37th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
15-6.5 |
SB |
Demario Burden
|
43rd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
Triple Jump |
40-10.25 |
SB |
Joshua Caver
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
38-7 |
|
Nyland Clay
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
37-8.75 |
|
Bruno Nyeanchi
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
Shot Put |
33-9 |
SB |
Demario Burden
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
26-0.5 |
SB |
Benjamin Chevalier
|
41st |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|
25-9.5 |
|
Bruno Nyeanchi
|
42nd |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results w/ Splits
|