Elizabeth Seton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.19 | SB | Adenike Pedro | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.20 | SB | Adenike Pedro | 4th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
8.28 | SB | Russia Tatum | 35th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
8.45 | SB | Diamond Fair | 36th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.62 | SB | Adenike Pedro | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.07 | SB | Adenike Pedro | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
26.36 | SB | Brianna Young | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.40 | SB | Tiana Teague | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.49 | SB | Erin Taliaferro | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
45.94 | SB | Alyse Williams | 23rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
46.86 | SB | Danielle Burns | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.01 | SB | Tiana Teague | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.10 | SB | Brianna Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.72 | SB | Asha Roper | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.71 | SB | Maya Harrod | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:30.21 | SB | Tammy Thomas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:31.08 | SB | Lakia Kent-Allen | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.64 | SB | Joi Johnson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:35.07 | SB | Tade Dosunmu | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:32.75 | SB | Serwaa Syers | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:33.84 | SB | Angelina Oputa | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:43.37 | SB | Ciarra Walters | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.65 | SB | Angelina Oputa | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:36.05 | SB | Ciarra Walters | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:55.93 | SB | Nicole Puffett | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.95 | SB | Asha Roper | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.09 | SB | Asha Roper | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
9.40 | SB | Taylor Tucker | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.11 | SB | Briauna Kilgore | 20th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.05 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.16 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:46.50 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:49.04 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:55.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.5 | SB | Adenike Pedro | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12-5.5 | SB | Monique Easley | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0 | SB | Eva-Mallay Atcherson | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-3.5 | SB | Taylor Tucker | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8 | SB | Bianca Pete | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |