Poquoson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.41 | SB | Noelle Reeves | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
8.68 | SB | Brie Sawyer | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
8.85 | SB | Hannah Ealey | 23rd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
8.97 | SB | Taylor Fullingim | 27th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
9.21 | SB | Nicole Hahne | 32nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
9.26 | SB | Heather Robinson | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.35 | SB | Catherine Clavin | 36th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
9.47 | SB | Katie Baker | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9.58 | SB | Amanda Carson | 38th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
9.60 | SB | Corrie Hill | 39th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.33 | SB | Hannah Ealey | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
54.37 | SB | Brie Sawyer | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
56.61 | SB | Amanda Carson | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:01.82 | SB | Noelle Reeves | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:47.69 | SB | Katelyn Kietlinski | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:49.83 | SB | Alice Crawshaw | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:37.52 | SB | Courtney Rawlinson | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.96 | SB | Courtney Rawlinson | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.55 | SB | Nicole Hahne | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.59 | SB | Sabrina Weibel | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.75 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | SB | Noelle Reeves | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
9-4 | SB | Katie Baker | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-1.5 | SB | Noelle Reeves | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.75 | SB | Faith Rising | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
27-8.75 | SB | Catherine Clavin | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
20-3.25 | SB | Nicole Windham | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
19-0.25 | SB | Jamie Williams | 17th | Finals | Girls Results |
17-8.75 | SB | Heather Hopkins | 18th | Finals | Girls Results |
17-5 | SB | Bri Hubbard | 19th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.11 | SB | Nathan Lauffenberger | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
7.29 | SB | Austin Smith | 11th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
7.63 | SB | Jacob Bland | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
7.72 | SB | Russell Thornburg | 21st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
7.84 | SB | Matthew Jensen | 25th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
7.91 | SB | Billy Carstens | 27th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
7.95 | SB | Zach Peters | 29th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
7.96 | SB | Matthew Sackett | 30th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.20 | SB | Tyler Felty | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
44.60 | SB | Matt Kublins | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
45.38 | SB | Matthew Sackett | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:36.30 | SB | John Britt | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:37.34 | SB | Brenden Biscen | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.57 | SB | John Pouchot | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
3:08.54 | SB | Dennis Lyle | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
3:18.74 | SB | Jeffery Wakefield | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
3:29.59 | SB | Jeremy Hall | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
4:00.81 | SB | Colton Reeves | 20th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:07.93 | SB | Dennis Lyle | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:43.68 | SB | Brandon MacPherson | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
6:18.84 | SB | Tim Kusterer | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
6:18.97 | SB | Brooks Clifton | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
7:01.29 | SB | Austin Howard | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.52 | SB | Brandon MacPherson | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:48.78 | SB | Jeffery Wakefield | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
13:17.53 | SB | Robbie Kusterer | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
13:45.44 | SB | Ricky Pistone | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.85 | SB | Michael Pouchot | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
10.04 | SB | Sam Sachs | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
12.72 | SB | Nathan Couteret | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.24 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:22.31 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Chris Persons | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
5-10 | SB | Nathan Lauffenberger | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
5-10 | SB | Michael Pouchot | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
5-0 | SB | Sam Sachs | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | SB | Austin Smith | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
18-3 | SB | Chris Persons | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
18-2 | SB | Nathan Lauffenberger | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
17-7.75 | SB | Russell Thornburg | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
17-0 | SB | Sam Sachs | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
15-6.25 | SB | Nathan Couteret | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-7 | SB | Nathan Lauffenberger | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1.5 | SB | Brenden Biscen | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
33-4.5 | SB | Dylan Kelley | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
31-8 | SB | Billy Carstens | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |
26-8.75 | SB | Collin Clavin | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
21-6 | SB | Gabe Biscan | 19th | Finals | Boys Results |