Girls Collegiate 60 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sophia Redmond Mary Washington 7.79a
2 Amaya Cummins UC Santa Cruz 7.91a
3 Sydney Trussell Christopher Newport 7.97a
4 Karia Forvil Salisbury 8.03a
5 Siena Sujitno Pratt Institute 8.14a
6 Taleah Williams Salisbury 8.48a
7 Julie Thomas Salisbury 8.51a
8 Allyson Petersen UC Santa Cruz 9.12a
Girls Collegiate 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Trussell Christopher Newport 26.15a
2 Sophia Redmond Mary Washington 26.34a
3 Amaya Cummins UC Santa Cruz 27.06a
4 Karia Forvil Salisbury 27.10a
5 Allison Richards Mary Washington 27.52a
6 Marlyse Haack Salisbury 27.66a
7 Siena Sujitno Pratt Institute 27.85a
8 Kayla Galvez UC Santa Cruz 28.00a
9 Julie Thomas Salisbury 28.19a
10 Isha Kasanagottu UC Santa Cruz 29.05a
-- Carter French Christopher Newport DNS
Girls Collegiate 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Trussell Christopher Newport 1:00.32a
2 Ellie Nuckols Christopher Newport 1:00.59a
3 Caitlin Donovan UC Santa Cruz 1:00.84a
4 Allison Richards Mary Washington 1:01.01a
5 Mia Hill Salisbury 1:01.22a
6 Mae Stafford UC Santa Cruz 1:02.58a
7 Madison Lamb Salisbury 1:04.97a
8 Carter French Christopher Newport 1:05.28a
9 Mackenzie Jones UC Santa Cruz 1:07.02a
10 Annabella Jaconetti Salisbury 1:08.22a
11 Ava Hunwick Pratt Institute 1:08.93a
-- Jessica Hendricks Christopher Newport DQ
Girls Collegiate 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hanna Hekkanen UC Santa Cruz 2:21.49a
2 Frieda Cedillo UC Santa Cruz 2:24.73a
3 Peri Nelson Salisbury 2:26.47a
4 Marianne Chuang UC Santa Cruz 2:28.68a
5 Christina Sancho-Spore Pratt Institute 2:30.00a
6 Didi Dasilva Christopher Newport 2:32.42a
7 Courtney Mudd Christopher Newport 2:32.81a
8 Adalyn Perez Christopher Newport 2:34.77a
9 Katherine Armstrong Mary Washington 2:34.94a
10 Amanda Heckman Mary Washington 2:36.02a
11 Eyaya Fletcher Mary Washington 2:45.16a
12 Eliana Ramirez Mary Washington 3:00.59a
Girls Collegiate 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hanna Hekkanen UC Santa Cruz 5:07.89a
2 Kenzie Seymour UC Santa Cruz 5:11.54a
3 Riley Martel-Phillips UC Santa Cruz 5:14.90a
4 Courtney Mudd Christopher Newport 5:23.04a
5 Christina Sancho-Spore Pratt Institute 5:23.72a
6 Adalyn Perez Christopher Newport 5:29.44a
7 Leah Snyder Salisbury 5:36.25a
8 Alyssa Santoro Salisbury 5:40.70a
9 Kendra White Mary Washington 6:36.63a
Girls Collegiate 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Helena Janku UC Santa Cruz 10:10.90a
2 Anna Bodmer Salisbury 10:13.14a
3 Elena Stanciu UC Santa Cruz 10:43.64a
4 Sarah Dake Christopher Newport 10:50.56a
5 Rachel Roberts Salisbury 10:51.23a
6 Julia Kapp Christopher Newport 10:53.60a
7 Faith Dyogi UC Santa Cruz 10:56.00a
8 Madi Sisson Salisbury 10:58.34a
9 Luna Centeno UC Santa Cruz 11:08.13a
10 Kayla Lopez Christopher Newport 11:37.72a
11 Jessica Oberlies Mary Washington 11:56.48a
12 Julia Snow Mary Washington 12:33.10a
-- Courtney Mudd Christopher Newport DNS
Girls Collegiate 5000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Helena Janku UC Santa Cruz 17:52.12a
2 Anna Bodmer Salisbury 17:55.14a
3 Julia Kapp Christopher Newport 18:32.81a
4 Rachel Roberts Salisbury 18:35.96a
5 Sarah Dake Christopher Newport 18:49.99a
6 Madi Sisson Salisbury 18:56.13a
7 Luna Centeno UC Santa Cruz 19:08.90a
8 Emma Wirz UC Santa Cruz 19:24.67a
9 Kayla Lopez Christopher Newport 19:36.63a
Girls Collegiate 60m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Eley Christopher Newport 9.90a
2 Isha Kasanagottu UC Santa Cruz 10.02a
3 Kennedy Atkins Salisbury 10.12a
4 Mackenzie Jones UC Santa Cruz 10.19a
5 Ellie Nuckols Christopher Newport 10.25a
6 Taleah Williams Salisbury 10.42a
7 Jayla Marable Christopher Newport 10.55a
8 Alyssa Wohlfarth Salisbury 10.76a
Girls Collegiate 60m Hurdles Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Nuckols Christopher Newport 9.13a
2 Ashley Eley Christopher Newport 9.77a
3 Kennedy Atkins Salisbury 10.03a
4 Isha Kasanagottu UC Santa Cruz 10.05a
5 Mackenzie Jones UC Santa Cruz 10.18a
6 Taleah Williams Salisbury 10.21a
7 Alyssa Wohlfarth Salisbury 10.64a
8 Jayla Marable Christopher Newport 11.20a
9 Grace Dear Salisbury 11.27a
10 Kayla Galvan Pratt Institute 12.38a
Girls Collegiate 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 UC Santa Cruz 4:12.53a
1) Caitlin Donovan 2) Kayla Galvez
3) Mae Stafford 4) Amaya Cummins
2 Salisbury 4:15.07a
1) Mia Hill 2) Peri Nelson
3) Madison Lamb 4) Karia Forvil
3 Mary Washington 4:16.69a
1) Allison Richards 2) Katherine Armstrong
3) Amanda Heckman 4) Sophia Redmond
4 Christopher Newport 4:27.58a
1) Eleanor Eungard 2) Jessica Hendricks
3) Elizabeth Lacombe 4) Ainsley Miller
5 Pratt Institute 4:58.82a
1) Ava Hunwick 2) Christina Sancho-Spore
3) Finn Powell 4) Kayla Galvan
Girls Collegiate Distance Medley Relay - [12-4-8-16] Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 UC Santa Cruz 12:35.37a
1) Riley Martel-Phillips 2) Marianne Chuang
3) Kenzie Seymour 4) Elena Stanciu
2 Christopher Newport 13:09.09a
1) Adalyn Perez 2) Jessica Hendricks
3) Didi Dasilva 4) Courtney Mudd
3 Salisbury 13:18.63a
1) Leah Snyder 2) Madison Lamb
3) Peri Nelson 4) Alyssa Santoro
4 Mary Washington 14:02.08a
1) Katherine Armstrong 2) Eyaya Fletcher
3) Amanda Heckman 4) Jessica Oberlies
5 Pratt Institute 15:10.25a
1) Finn Powell 2) Kayla Galvan
3) Ava Hunwick 4) Christina Sancho-Spore
Girls Collegiate Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Stevens Christopher Newport 12.68m
2 Annabelle Dreher Christopher Newport 10.71m
3 Hannah Kim Pratt Institute 10.20m
4 Rylee Ehrett Christopher Newport 9.61m
5 Whitney Porter UC Santa Cruz 9.58m
6 Kailey Jarboe Salisbury 9.51m
7 Ellie Nuckols Christopher Newport 9.04m
8 Faith Jones Mary Washington 8.56m
9 Eleanor Eungard Christopher Newport 8.02m
Girls Collegiate High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Eley Christopher Newport 1.54m
2 Madison Lamb Salisbury 1.51m
3 Jessica Hendricks Christopher Newport 1.42m
4 Ellie Nuckols Christopher Newport 1.42m
5 Isha Kasanagottu UC Santa Cruz 1.39m
6 Samantha Minner Salisbury 1.36m
Girls Collegiate Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ainsley Miller Christopher Newport 3.05m
2 Lily Knowles Christopher Newport 2.79m
3 Allyson Petersen UC Santa Cruz 2.69m
4 Elizabeth Lacombe Christopher Newport 2.69m
5 Mackenzie Tate Christopher Newport 2.29m
-- Faith Dyogi UC Santa Cruz NH
Girls Collegiate Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Marlyse Haack Salisbury 5.44m
2 Mia Hill Salisbury 5.32m
3 Ashley Eley Christopher Newport 5.29m
4 Ellie Nuckols Christopher Newport 5.27m
5 Ainsley Miller Christopher Newport 4.96m
6 Alexandra Guzman Christopher Newport 4.85m
7 Kennedy Atkins Salisbury 4.81m
8 Emma Christman Salisbury 4.72m
9 Siena Sujitno Pratt Institute 4.58m
10 Alex Kaplan UC Santa Cruz 4.54m
Girls Collegiate Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ashley Eley Christopher Newport 10.81m
2 Alexandra Guzman Christopher Newport 10.77m
3 Marlyse Haack Salisbury 10.54m
4 Alex Kaplan UC Santa Cruz 10.00m
5 Emma Christman Salisbury 10.00m
Girls Collegiate Weight Throw Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Stevens Christopher Newport 16.31m
2 Annabelle Dreher Christopher Newport 12.18m
3 Rylee Ehrett Christopher Newport 12.01m
4 Kailey Jarboe Salisbury 11.47m
5 Hannah Kim Pratt Institute 9.91m
6 Whitney Porter UC Santa Cruz 8.75m
7 Faith Jones Mary Washington 8.03m