Turner Ashby Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.64 | SB | Amelia Hughes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.14 | Rita Bafunye | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.34 | SB | Anna McCoy | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
9.04 | SB | Alyssa Flanders | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.34 | SB | Keyla Robles | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
50.94 | Emma Benner | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.94 | SB | Misam Kaperday | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:31.24 | SB | Magdalena Lantz-Trissel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.34 | SB | Courtney Spence | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:38.04 | Kathryn Landes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:42.94 | Mikiya Jones | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:53.14 | SB | Catherine Hinegardner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:07.84 | SB | Claira Venuto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:13.34 | Addison Hutton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:33.74 | SB | Anahi Hernandez Reyes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.64 | SB | Micah Shank | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.74 | SB | Joey Amlacher | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6.84 | Devin Smiley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.24 | SB | Sam Briggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.44 | SB | Beau Baylor | 11th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
7.64 | SB | Troy Ostlund | 15th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.94 | Joey Amlacher | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
44.84 | Luke Post | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.44 | Christian Souders | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:19.94 | SB | Nate Whiting | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:20.04 | SB | Ayden VanHorn | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:25.34 | SB | Cooper Bair | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.44 | Isaiah Catt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.54 | Eric Venuto | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.24 | SB | Jack St. John | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Ayden VanHorn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Luke Post | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.75 | Beau Baylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |