Lynnhaven Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.78 | SB | Kayli Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.83 | Ny'emah Bays | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.35 | Ma'lana Reed | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
31.94 | SB | Juliyah Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.61 | SB | Jayla Ford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.87 | Katherine Ferrigno | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.42 | Joey Knight | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:04.76 | Amelia Gunnell | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:06.23 | Scarlett Smith | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:08.47 | SB | Kayli Miller | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:20.89 | Allie Evans | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.15 | Joey Knight | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:29.97 | Scarlett Smith | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:29.99 | SB | Heaven Harper | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
6:44.72 | Amelia Gunnell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:19.27 | Allie Evans | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.55 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.46 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 | Katherine Ferrigno | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10-4 | Larissa Wojciehowski | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.66 | SB | Arsenio McCown | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
12.78 | SB | Josiah Acoff | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13.60 | Sa'rhad Austin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.55 | SB | Byron Whitaker | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
28.38 | SB | Jose Tortosa De campos | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
29.87 | SB | Ramiah Wyrick | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.08 | SB | William Bronaugh | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:08.43 | SB | Ramiah Wyrick | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.77 | Andrew Mauck | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:00.25 | Kayden Westry | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:02.38 | Haygen Riffle | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:12.67 | Finnegan Van Auken | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.21 | SB | Andrew Mauck | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
6:07.46 | Finnegan Van Auken | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:31.34 | Haygen Riffle | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:53.87 | Kayden Westry | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.70 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.18 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | SB | Alexander Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-6.75 | Jose Tortosa De campos | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14-4 | SB | Bobbie Grimes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |