RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com
Blue Streak Co-Ed Classic - 3/28/2010
Harrisonburg High School, Harrisonburg, VA
High School Boys Pole Vault Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Chris Pillow Atlee 14-0
2 Jonathon White Fluvanna 12-6
2 Corey Moats Spotswood 12-6
2 Billy Madison Spotswood 12-6
2 Chance Parmly Fluvanna 12-6
6 Matt Thompson Atlee 11-6
6 Trey Rydell Atlee 11-6
6 Scott Ellwood Atlee 11-6
9 Pavel Makayed Harrisonburg 10-0
10 Caleb Helmuth Turner Ashby 9-6
10 Karlo Mendoza Monticello 9-6
12 Omar Campos Monticello 9-0
13 Daniil Makayed Harrisonburg 8-6
14 Luke Kiser Turner Ashby 7-0
14 Jordan Strickler Broadway 7-0
16 Matt Robbins Broadway 6-6
High School Girls Pole Vault Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Cameron Overstreet Atlee 10-6
2 Cayse Hart Turner Ashby 8-6
3 Kate Bishop Atlee 7-6
4 Haley Wenos Harrisonburg 7-0
4 Sydney Collins Broadway 7-0
4 Alyson Pieno Fluvanna 7-0
7 Met Lindsey Turner Ashby 6-6
7 Morgan Boswell Broadway 6-6
9 Taylor Dean Fluvanna 6-0
9 Kat St.George Atlee 6-0
11 Heather Hunter Harrisonburg 5-6
High School Boys High Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Isaac Robinson Monticello 5-10
1 Damien Harris Fluvanna 5-10
3 D Blayke Fluvanna 5-8
4 Travis Miller Spotswood 5-6
4 Chris Spears Robert E. Le 5-6
4 Michael Holmes Harrisonburg 5-6
7 Weylin Holmes Harrisonburg 5-4
7 Chad Williams Spotswood 5-4
7 Roy Lewis Spotsylvania 5-4
7 Greg Pollard Spotsylvania 5-4
11 Justin Shank Turner Ashby 5-0
11 Malachi Crawford Robert E. Le 5-0
11 Michael Watts Parry McClue 5-0
14 Jonathan Layman Eastern Meno 4-8
15 Caleb Sly Broadway 4-8
High School Girls High Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Taelor Adams Harrisonburg 4-8
1 Shana Sherman Broadway 4-8
1 Jamila Harris Robert E. Le 4-8
4 K-Anna Loyd Fluvanna 4-6
4 Tara Miller Broadway 4-6
4 Destiny Simmons Robert E. Le 4-6
7 Kayla Marshall Spotswood 4-4
7 Bailey Williams Spotswood 4-4
9 Haley Wenos Harrisonburg 4-2
10 Meagan Crushorn Turner Ashby 4-0
10 Abby Davis Turner Ashby 4-0
High School Boys Long Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Kedarius Bruce Fluvanna 21-3
2 Chris Williams Robert E. Le 20-8
3 Jared Hensley Spotswood 19-10
4 Jordan Green Fluvanna 19-6
5 Michael Holmes Harrisonburg 19-3.25
6 Donte Fitz-Sloan Harrisonburg 19-0
7 Travis Miller Spotswood 18-7
8 Kyle Lindsey Turner Ashby 18-6.5
9 Kristian Moore Broadway 18-5
10 Richard Robinson Broadway 17-8.5
11 Justin Shank Turner Ashby 17-2
12 Steven Jackson Monticello 16-2.5
13 Walton Branscomb Parry McClue 15-8.5
14 AJ Simmons Spotsylvania 15-7.25
15 Anthony Armstrong Spotsylvania 14-10
High School Girls Long Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Destiny Simmons Robert E. Le 16-4.25
2 Karissa Jenkins Robert E. Le 16-3.5
3 Sherrie Timberlake Monticello 15-8
4 Greer Brown Fluvanna 15-1.5
5 Vanessa Ehrenpreis Harrisonburg 14-11.75
6 Heather Sherfey Turner Ashby 14-10.25
7 Taylor Weisbrod Spotsylvania 14-3.5
8 Megan Conley Broadway 14-1
9 Kristine Fahrney Turner Ashby 13-11.75
10 K-Anna Loyd Fluvanna 13-11.5
11 Sierra Zielanski Broadway 13-3
12 Alyse High Spotswood 13-3
13 Morgan Knight Spotswood 13-1.5
14 Nicole Simms Spotsylvania 12-3.25
15 Kirstin Warne Harrisonburg 12-0.5
High School Boys Triple Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Kedarius Bruce Fluvanna 42-2.25
2 Corey Moats Spotswood 41-3.5
3 Kristian Moore Broadway 39-2
4 Jordan Green Fluvanna 38-1
5 Donte Fitz-Sloan Harrisonburg 38-0.25
6 Greg Pollard Spotsylvania 37-6
7 Robert McCarthy Harrisonburg 37-4.5
8 Kyle Lindsey Turner Ashby 37-0.25
9 Cole Williams Spotswood 36-11
10 Chris Miller Broadway 35-6
11 Justin Lehman Turner Ashby 34-6.75
12 Arliss Adou Monticello 29-6
High School Girls Triple Jump Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Kala Young Spotswood 35-6.75
2 Karissa Jenkins Robert E. Le 35-4.25
3 Dorrie Matthews Spotswood 34-8.25
4 K-Anna Loyd Fluvanna 31-4.25
5 Greer Brown Fluvanna 30-0
6 Morgan Boswell Broadway 29-9.5
7 Amber Dixon Robert E. Le 29-7
8 Megan Conley Broadway 29-6
9 Rosalyn Lake Harrisonburg 27-8.75
10 Kristine Fahrney Turner Ashby 27-3.5
11 Angela Huynh Harrisonburg 27-0.75
High School Boys Shot Put Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Taylor Ecenrode Monticello 40-10
2 AJ Scott Robert E. Le 40-0.5
3 Jamie McCloud Fluvanna 39-5.5
4 Chris Denby Fluvanna 39-4.5
5 Travis Miller Turner Ashby 39-3
6 Tyler Benson Robert E. Le 39-1
7 Alex Lawson Turner Ashby 38-11
8 Ronnie Eggleston Parry McClue 38-10.5
9 RJ Good Harrisonburg 37-3.5
10 Tucker Wood Spotswood 36-8.5
11 Brandon Baker Broadway 36-0
12 Kyle Dove Broadway 34-10
13 Kenny Washington Monticello 34-0
14 Bryan Tolley Parry McClue 32-8.5
15 Rich Valencia Harrisonburg 31-0.5
16 Clay Matthews Spotswood 30-0.5
17 Arliss Adou Monticello 29-11.5
High School Girls Shot Put Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Daquaa Scott Robert E. Le 39-1
2 Kourtney Varnum Spotswood 30-3.5
3 Nina Miller Turner Ashby 29-9
4 Ethel Baber Fluvanna 29-3.5
5 Uniqua Barbour Broadway 28-5
6 Megan Harris Broadway 28-0
7 Jamila Harris Robert E. Le 27-1
8 Bianca Joiner Harrisonburg 26-1
9 Meagan Nelson Turner Ashby 25-7
10 Casey Dudley Fluvanna 25-4
11 Nicole Simms Spotsylvania 25-1
12 Kamera Haynes Parry McClue 25-0
13 Joanna Hernandez Harrisonburg 24-0
14 Amber Stacey Spotsylvania 24-0
15 Jordan Fitzgerald Parry McClue 22-8
16 Katie Williams Spotswood 19-2
High School Boys Discus Throw Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Taylor Ecenrode Monticello 132-7
2 Nate Szarmach Fluvanna 119-0
3 Chris Denby Fluvanna 113-7
4 Kyle Erbaugh Spotswood 112-1
5 AJ Scott Robert E. Le 108-10
6 Phillip Degraffenreid Turner Ashby 105-8
7 Ronnie Eggleston Parry McClue 101-3
8 Kenny Washington Monticello 99-10
9 Andrew Duff Parry McClue 99-2
10 Tyler Benson Robert E. Le 98-11
11 Josh Taylor Broadway 96-0
12 Nick Fornadel Harrisonburg 94-10
13 Alex Lawson Turner Ashby 94-5
14 Brandon McPherson Broadway 89-7
15 Jacob Haag Spotswood 57-2
High School Girls Discus Throw Finals
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Daquaa Scott Robert E. Le 107-5
2 Meagan Nelson Turner Ashby 102-7
3 K-Anna Loyd Fluvanna 98-7
4 Katie Stroup Broadway 91-8
5 Casey Dudley Fluvanna 89-2
6 Megan Harris Broadway 85-8
7 Brazell Freeman Robert E. Le 70-10
8 Cortney DiDonato Spotswood 68-10
9 Morgan Fauber Parry McClue 65-1
10 Josie Salcedo Spotswood 63-4
11 Bianca Joiner Harrisonburg 60-0
12 Joanna Hernandez Harrisonburg 55-5
13 Christina Winston Parry McClue 54-8