Colonial Heights Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.72 | SB | Zoi Mckenzie | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
13.07 | SB | Kamiyah Johnson | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
13.65 | Nyasia Watkins | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.40 | Madisyn Hurtt | 24th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
15.21 | SB | Jalayja Holloway | 34th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.72 | Kamiyah Johnson | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
30.01 | SB | angel jones | 17th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
30.28 | SB | Tamia Barnes | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.18 | Imani Graves | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:18.12 | Mychela Burns | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Nyasia Watkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-7 | SB | Zoi Mckenzie | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-6.5 | Kamiyah Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-7.5 | SB | Tamia Barnes | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10 | Kamiyah Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | Kenyez Mungro -Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.81 | Shawn Jasey | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
12.11 | William Montgomery | 25th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
12.24 | SB | Andrew Pleasant | 31st | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
13.12 | SB | Ahmir Trotter | 38th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.88 | SB | Shawn Jasey | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
24.86 | SB | Jeffery Hill | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.19 | SB | Ka'mari Jackson | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
56.76 | Jeffery Hill | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.5 | Lucas Sprinkle | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-11 | SB | Ahmir Trotter | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6.5 | SB | Lucas Sprinkle | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
130-6 | Travis Marks | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | Javere Wesson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-4 | SB | Shamiq Fields- Frances | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |