Men's 100 Meters Finals
Wind: 0.2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 10.31
2 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 10.60
3 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 10.62
4 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 10.64
5 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 10.71
6 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 11.16
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 10.30
2 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 10.56
3 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 10.63
4 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 10.53
5 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 10.65
6 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 10.70
7 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 10.65
8 Jaxon Hammond FR-1 Army West Point 10.71
9 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 10.73
10 Kennis Welch SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.77
11 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 10.79
12 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 10.87
13 Abdoulaye Bah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.88
14 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 10.92
15 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 10.92
16 Matthew Garrett JR-3 Columbia 10.92
17 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 10.93
18 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.95
19 Trevin McHargh FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.99
20 Marcel Jackson FR-1 Navy 10.99
21 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 11.01
22 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SR-4 Navy 11.02
23 Miles Moore SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.03
24 Maximus Zitnay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.06
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
Wind: -0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 10.56
5 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 10.65
10 Kennis Welch SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.77
11 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 10.79
12 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 10.87
20 Marcel Jackson FR-1 Navy 10.99
23 Miles Moore SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.03
24 Maximus Zitnay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.06
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
Wind: 0.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 10.63
6 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 10.70
8 Jaxon Hammond FR-1 Army West Point 10.71
9 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 10.73
14 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 10.92
17 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 10.93
18 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.95
19 Trevin McHargh FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.99
Men's 100 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
Wind: 0.6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 10.30
4 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 10.53
7 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 10.65
13 Abdoulaye Bah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.88
15 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 10.92
16 Matthew Garrett JR-3 Columbia 10.92
21 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 11.01
22 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SR-4 Navy 11.02
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 10.31
2 Jaxon Hammond FR-1 Army West Point 10.50
3 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 10.61
4 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 10.66
5 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 10.67
6 Matthew Garrett JR-3 Columbia 10.95
7 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 10.62
8 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 10.63
9 Kennis Welch SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.72
10 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 10.72
11 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 10.75
12 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 10.97
13 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 10.70
14 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 10.75
15 Miles Moore SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.81
16 Maximus Zitnay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.82
17 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 10.87
18 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SR-4 Navy 10.98
19 Abdoulaye Bah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.87
20 Trevin McHargh FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.87
21 Marcel Jackson FR-1 Navy 10.88
22 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 10.89
23 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 10.92
23 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.92
25 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 10.92
26 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 10.93
27 Paride Iacono FR-1 Wagner 10.93
28 Judeson Mirac SR-4 St. Peter's 10.95
29 Harrison Rosen FR-1 Lafayette 10.95
30 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 10.97
31 Tyler Levons JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.98
32 William Yurich SO-2 Navy 10.99
33 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 11.01
34 Simon Alexander FR-1 Navy 11.01
35 Christian Wright FR-1 Lafayette 11.06
36 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 11.06
37 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 11.06
38 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 11.09
39 Matthew Hibbert JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.11
40 Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan 11.14
41 Joshua Duncan FR-1 Army West Point 15.09
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Wind: 1.7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Jaxon Hammond FR-1 Army West Point 10.50
11 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 10.75
16 Maximus Zitnay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.82
21 Marcel Jackson FR-1 Navy 10.88
26 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 10.93
33 Jason Omari-Anim FR-1 American 11.01
34 Simon Alexander FR-1 Navy 11.01
41 Joshua Duncan FR-1 Army West Point 15.09
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Wind: 0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 10.67
9 Kennis Welch SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.72
17 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 10.87
23 Tyrese Golston SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 10.92
28 Judeson Mirac SR-4 St. Peter's 10.95
31 Tyler Levons JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 10.98
32 William Yurich SO-2 Navy 10.99
36 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 11.06
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Wind: 1.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 10.66
10 Kaya Simpson SR-4 Rider 10.72
15 Miles Moore SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.81
20 Trevin McHargh FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.87
25 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 10.92
29 Harrison Rosen FR-1 Lafayette 10.95
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
Wind: 0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Matthew Garrett JR-3 Columbia 10.95
12 Fernando Ibarra SO-2 American 10.97
18 Nicolas Gonzalez-Reed SR-4 Navy 10.98
39 Matthew Hibbert JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 11.11
40 Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan 11.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
Wind: 0.7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shakur Williams SR-4 Albany 10.31
8 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 10.63
13 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 10.70
19 Abdoulaye Bah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.87
22 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 10.89
23 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 10.92
30 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
Wind: +0.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Jalen Johnson SO-2 George Mason 10.61
7 Adrian Holley SR-4 Morgan State 10.62
14 Julian Saunders JR-3 Saint Francis 10.75
27 Paride Iacono FR-1 Wagner 10.93
35 Christian Wright FR-1 Lafayette 11.06
37 Steven Bado FR-1 Rider 11.06
38 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 11.09
Men's 200 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nathan Kent SO-2 Navy 21.06
2 Solomon Hammond JR-3 Coppin State 21.27
3 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 21.50
4 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 21.53
5 Calvin Meyer FR-1 George Mason 21.56
6 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 21.59
7 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 21.66
8 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.71
9 Jarrett Young JR-3 Rhode Island 21.72
10 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 21.75
11 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 21.81
12 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 21.83
13 Abdoulaye Bah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.88
14 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 21.93
15 Jolon O'Connor SR-4 Rhode Island 21.94
16 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 21.95
17 Jaeden Cassell FR-1 VCU 21.96
18 Jacques Guillaume JR-3 Navy 21.97
19 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 22.03
20 Matthew Garrett JR-3 Columbia 22.04
21 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 22.04
22 Aidan Walcott SO-2 George Mason 22.08
23 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 22.09
24 Alexander Caba FR-1 Lafayette 22.12
25 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 22.12
26 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 22.14
26 Isaiah Carter SR-4 George Mason 22.14
28 Miles Moore SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.17
29 William Yurich SO-2 Navy 22.24
30 Joel Bowers SR-4 VCU 22.24
31 Seun Olajide SO-2 UMBC 22.25
32 Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan 22.28
33 Judeson Mirac SR-4 St. Peter's 22.30
34 Matthew Hibbert JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22.30
35 Maximus Zitnay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.31
36 Elehchio Scott JR-3 LIU 22.32
37 Christian Wright FR-1 Lafayette 22.32
38 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 22.38
39 Simon Alexander FR-1 Navy 22.45
40 Marcel Jackson FR-1 Navy 22.47
41 Juan Fountain JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22.50
42 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 22.53
43 Lucas Koon Perez FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.56
44 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 22.67
45 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 22.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
Wind: +0.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
23 Gregory Moundine FR-1 Rider 22.09
24 Alexander Caba FR-1 Lafayette 22.12
35 Maximus Zitnay FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.31
41 Juan Fountain JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22.50
42 Nate David FR-1 Binghamton 22.53
43 Lucas Koon Perez FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
Wind: 1.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
20 Matthew Garrett JR-3 Columbia 22.04
31 Seun Olajide SO-2 UMBC 22.25
32 Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan 22.28
33 Judeson Mirac SR-4 St. Peter's 22.30
34 Matthew Hibbert JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 22.30
45 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 22.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
Wind: 0.8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Calvin Meyer FR-1 George Mason 21.56
12 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 21.83
16 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 21.95
17 Jaeden Cassell FR-1 VCU 21.96
21 Thomas Dubnov Raz FR-1 Manhattan 22.04
22 Aidan Walcott SO-2 George Mason 22.08
37 Christian Wright FR-1 Lafayette 22.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
Wind: 1.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
19 Cole Schlotterbeck SO-2 Coppin State 22.03
28 Miles Moore SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.17
36 Elehchio Scott JR-3 LIU 22.32
38 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 22.38
39 Simon Alexander FR-1 Navy 22.45
40 Marcel Jackson FR-1 Navy 22.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
Wind: 0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Ben Henry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.71
10 Brandon Foust JR-3 Bucknell 21.75
14 Alex Taddeo SO-2 Wagner 21.93
25 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 22.12
26 Damon Dukes Jr. FR-1 NJIT 22.14
29 William Yurich SO-2 Navy 22.24
30 Joel Bowers SR-4 VCU 22.24
44 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 22.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
Wind: 0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Ali Bowen SR-4 UMBC 21.81
13 Abdoulaye Bah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.88
15 Jolon O'Connor SR-4 Rhode Island 21.94
18 Jacques Guillaume JR-3 Navy 21.97
26 Isaiah Carter SR-4 George Mason 22.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
Wind: 0.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nathan Kent SO-2 Navy 21.06
2 Solomon Hammond JR-3 Coppin State 21.27
3 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 21.50
4 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 21.53
6 Artie Burgess SR-4 Rider 21.59
7 Darion Lopez JR-3 Manhattan 21.66
9 Jarrett Young JR-3 Rhode Island 21.72
Men's 400 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nathan Kent SO-2 Navy 46.41
2 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 46.82
3 Devon Davey SR-4 Columbia 47.13
4 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 47.20
5 Jason Marchese JR-3 Wagner 47.22
6 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 47.33
7 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 47.48
8 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 47.49
9 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 47.55
10 Dante Jackson JR-3 Morgan State 47.68
11 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 47.91
12 Jayden Evans JR-3 Navy 47.96
13 Jarett Flaker SR-4 George Mason 47.98
14 Peter DeJonge JR-3 Navy 48.10
15 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 48.16
16 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 48.48
17 Elehchio Scott JR-3 LIU 48.56
18 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 48.60
19 Michael Brittingham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.64
20 Kacey Pratt JR-3 VCU 48.70
21 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Rider 48.71
22 Antonio Sims SO-2 Morgan State 48.95
23 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo SR-4 UMBC 48.96
24 Harrison Alonzo SR-4 Manhattan 49.02
25 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 49.05
26 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 49.07
27 Owen Hoag FR-1 Army West Point 49.10
28 Matthew Nurse SO-2 Fordham 49.30
29 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.32
30 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 49.36
31 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 49.38
32 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 49.39
33 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.64
34 Chanan Mathis FR-1 VCU 49.75
35 Marquis Miller JR-3 UMBC 49.87
Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
24 Harrison Alonzo SR-4 Manhattan 49.02
25 Easton Eberwein JR-3 Marist 49.05
27 Owen Hoag FR-1 Army West Point 49.10
28 Matthew Nurse SO-2 Fordham 49.30
29 Jake Carrubba JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.32
30 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 49.36
31 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 49.38
32 Matthew Richman FR-1 Rider 49.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Jacob Leigh SR-4 NJIT 47.49
16 Samson Joseph SO-2 Binghamton 48.48
19 Michael Brittingham JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.64
20 Kacey Pratt JR-3 VCU 48.70
23 Anjayooluwa Adegboyo SR-4 UMBC 48.96
26 Shawn Carter JR-3 Army West Point 49.07
33 Luke Noss SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.64
Nathaniel Nelson FR-1 Army West Point DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Dante Jackson JR-3 Morgan State 47.68
12 Jayden Evans JR-3 Navy 47.96
15 Noah Jefferson SR-4 Manhattan 48.16
17 Elehchio Scott JR-3 LIU 48.56
21 Dallas Hohney FR-1 Rider 48.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 46.82
7 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 47.48
9 Joe Cardascia SO-2 Binghamton 47.55
11 David Williams JR-3 Duquesne 47.91
13 Jarett Flaker SR-4 George Mason 47.98
14 Peter DeJonge JR-3 Navy 48.10
18 Makhi Theosmy SR-4 LIU 48.60
35 Marquis Miller JR-3 UMBC 49.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nathan Kent SO-2 Navy 46.41
3 Devon Davey SR-4 Columbia 47.13
4 Carl Drakes SR-4 Coppin State 47.20
5 Jason Marchese JR-3 Wagner 47.22
6 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 47.33
22 Antonio Sims SO-2 Morgan State 48.95
34 Chanan Mathis FR-1 VCU 49.75
Men's 800 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Joseph Queen SR-4 George Mason 1:48.75
2 Collin Ochs SR-4 Rhode Island 1:49.62
3 Mitchell Burr SR-4 Army West Point 1:49.82
4 Mark Unger JR-3 UMBC 1:50.42
5 Asa Francis SO-2 Coppin State 1:50.67
6 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 1:50.86
7 Tyler Edson FR-1 UMBC 1:51.11
8 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 1:51.14
9 Mathias Deldicque FR-1 American 1:51.24
10 Cooper Groat SO-2 Richmond 1:51.43
11 Gavin Campbell SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.52
12 Carver Morgan SO-2 American 1:51.59
13 Owen Moelter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.76
14 Carson Sloat JR-3 Navy 1:51.95
15 Kasen Jeitz SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.97
16 Graham Phillips JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.63
17 Quinn Worrell SO-2 Lafayette 1:52.69
18 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 1:53.29
19 William Gravitt JR-3 Navy 1:53.37
20 Etiam Torgbenu SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.42
21 Jack Lange JR-3 Navy 1:53.49
22 Jayeed Norbal SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.65
23 Josh Thaler JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.84
24 Ammon Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.88
25 Colin Funk FR-1 George Washington 1:53.88
26 Zachary Taylor SR-4 UMBC 1:54.22
27 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 1:54.35
28 Paul McClain JR-3 George Mason 1:54.37
29 Aidan Lundberg FR-1 UMBC 1:54.63
30 Tomek Przybylak SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.75
31 Jadon Rahman SO-2 Duquesne 1:55.02
32 Mali Coleman SO-2 Rider 1:55.33
33 Tate Frost FR-1 Navy 1:55.91
34 Colby Belczyk JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.35
35 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 1:56.87
36 Alex Heidemann SO-2 Lehigh 2:00.28
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
21 Jack Lange JR-3 Navy 1:53.49
25 Colin Funk FR-1 George Washington 1:53.88
29 Aidan Lundberg FR-1 UMBC 1:54.63
30 Tomek Przybylak SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.75
31 Jadon Rahman SO-2 Duquesne 1:55.02
32 Mali Coleman SO-2 Rider 1:55.33
33 Tate Frost FR-1 Navy 1:55.91
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Mathias Deldicque FR-1 American 1:51.24
16 Graham Phillips JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.63
20 Etiam Torgbenu SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.42
22 Jayeed Norbal SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.65
26 Zachary Taylor SR-4 UMBC 1:54.22
27 Gobi Thurairajah SR-4 Rider 1:54.35
34 Colby Belczyk JR-3 Bucknell 1:56.35
35 Clardo Nestor SR-4 St. Peter's 1:56.87
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Asa Francis SO-2 Coppin State 1:50.67
8 Gideon Rothschild JR-3 Army West Point 1:51.14
11 Gavin Campbell SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.52
17 Quinn Worrell SO-2 Lafayette 1:52.69
18 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 1:53.29
23 Josh Thaler JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.84
28 Paul McClain JR-3 George Mason 1:54.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Joseph Queen SR-4 George Mason 1:48.75
4 Mark Unger JR-3 UMBC 1:50.42
6 Derian Stianche SR-4 Rider 1:50.86
10 Cooper Groat SO-2 Richmond 1:51.43
13 Owen Moelter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.76
24 Ammon Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.88
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Collin Ochs SR-4 Rhode Island 1:49.62
3 Mitchell Burr SR-4 Army West Point 1:49.82
7 Tyler Edson FR-1 UMBC 1:51.11
12 Carver Morgan SO-2 American 1:51.59
14 Carson Sloat JR-3 Navy 1:51.95
15 Kasen Jeitz SO-2 Army West Point 1:51.97
19 William Gravitt JR-3 Navy 1:53.37
36 Alex Heidemann SO-2 Lehigh 2:00.28
Men's 1500 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Luke Nester JR-3 Navy 3:48.77
2 Rodolfo Sanchez JR-3 Fordham 3:49.19
3 Colin Flood SR-4 Fordham 3:49.39
4 Eric Scully FR-1 Richmond 3:51.18
5 Travis Lahr SR-4 Rider 3:51.59
6 Matthew Coffey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.87
7 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 3:52.77
8 Jack Higgins FR-1 Bucknell 3:52.85
9 Alfred Sanford II JR-3 Lafayette 3:53.48
10 Aidan Haughian JR-3 LIU 3:53.56
11 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 3:54.53
12 Garrett Baublitz SR-4 Navy 3:55.22
13 Carter Paul FR-1 Bucknell 3:55.52
14 Lucas Ward FR-1 Bucknell 3:55.90
15 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 3:56.39
16 Will Rau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.86
17 Michael Glavin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.13
18 Josh Forrest JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.16
19 Cameron Stearns FR-1 George Mason 3:57.86
20 Adam Furman FR-1 Army West Point 3:59.28
21 Dominic Palermo SR-4 Wagner 3:59.44
22 Jack Barnhisel SO-2 Duquesne 3:59.60
23 Ben Guerin SR-4 Siena 4:00.40
24 Johnny Sokoll JR-3 Wagner 4:00.75
25 Luke Tkaczyk JR-3 Siena 4:01.50
26 Daniel Malatesta SO-2 Lehigh 4:02.42
27 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider 4:02.86
28 Devin Smith SR-4 Delaware State 4:04.17
29 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 4:11.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Carter Paul FR-1 Bucknell -
14 Lucas Ward FR-1 Bucknell -
15 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT -
17 Michael Glavin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) -
19 Cameron Stearns FR-1 George Mason -
22 Jack Barnhisel SO-2 Duquesne -
23 Ben Guerin SR-4 Siena -
27 Richie Castaneda SR-4 Rider -
28 Devin Smith SR-4 Delaware State -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Eric Scully FR-1 Richmond 3:51.18
5 Travis Lahr SR-4 Rider 3:51.59
7 Noah Taylor JR-3 Rider 3:52.77
9 Alfred Sanford II JR-3 Lafayette 3:53.48
10 Aidan Haughian JR-3 LIU 3:53.56
18 Josh Forrest JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.16
20 Adam Furman FR-1 Army West Point 3:59.28
25 Luke Tkaczyk JR-3 Siena 4:01.50
26 Daniel Malatesta SO-2 Lehigh 4:02.42
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Luke Nester JR-3 Navy 10
2 Rodolfo Sanchez JR-3 Fordham 8
3 Colin Flood SR-4 Fordham 6
6 Matthew Coffey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3
8 Jack Higgins FR-1 Bucknell 1
11 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena -
12 Garrett Baublitz SR-4 Navy -
16 Will Rau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) -
21 Dominic Palermo SR-4 Wagner -
24 Johnny Sokoll JR-3 Wagner -
29 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena -
Men's 3000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cooper Michaud SO-2 American 8:23.24
2 Nicholas Emmert SO-2 George Mason 8:25.63
3 Maximus Haynia FR-1 Army West Point 8:30.15
4 Row Sullivan SR-4 American 8:31.09
5 Zackery Poekert FR-1 Navy 8:31.41
6 Owen Ahten FR-1 Navy 8:37.29
7 Maximilian Girardet FR-1 Navy 8:39.46
8 Gavin Hansen FR-1 Army West Point 8:40.02
Men's 5000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alexander Kirkland JR-3 Navy 13:52.11
2 Justin Mumford SO-2 Navy 14:12.67
3 Ben Santos JR-3 Bucknell 14:24.38
4 Jared Lautenslager SR-4 Manhattan 14:25.62
5 Robert Jenkins SO-2 George Mason 14:25.95
6 Kevin Harvey JR-3 Lehigh 14:28.52
7 Trent Dinant SO-2 Bucknell 14:29.08
8 Henry Didden SO-2 Bucknell 14:32.15
9 Alex DeRoussel FR-1 George Mason 14:33.18
10 Jackson Nguyen SO-2 Navy 14:33.65
11 Harry Marson JR-3 Bucknell 14:33.93
12 Kevin Jumper JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:37.67
13 Gavin Mogck FR-1 George Mason 14:39.20
14 Steve Zucca JR-3 Fordham 14:41.35
15 Aidan Lynch JR-3 Lehigh 14:52.02
16 Anthony Gargani SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.81
17 Jesse Campoverde SR-4 Rider 15:05.34
18 Dominik Lisicky SO-2 Rider 15:08.52
19 Thomas White JR-3 Bucknell 15:09.16
20 Colin Brunelle FR-1 Siena 15:28.68
Samuel Keeny SR-4 Navy DNF
Men's 10,000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stuart Terrill JR-3 Richmond 29:26.63
2 Marc Baroncini SO-2 Army West Point 29:29.26
3 Mason Love SO-2 George Mason 29:35.85
4 Anthony Diaz SO-2 Army West Point 29:36.42
5 Jordan Bendura JR-3 Richmond 29:58.56
6 Erick Lara SR-4 Army West Point 30:10.40
7 Wesley Bond JR-3 George Mason 30:20.93
8 Matt Kelly SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30:39.89
9 Jay Shanahan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:48.02
10 Isaac Morris JR-3 Army West Point 30:51.75
11 Maxime Ricci JR-3 Wagner 30:52.30
12 Alex Murphy JR-3 George Mason 32:13.08
Sean Kay JR-3 Yale DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
Wind: 0.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 13.92
2 Kai Schmidt Bilowith JR-3 Rhode Island 14.19
3 Jaden Shelton SO-2 Delaware State 14.21
4 Albert Asare SO-2 George Mason 14.53
5 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 14.53
6 Jayden Rodriguez SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.58
7 Antwone Messado JR-3 Albany 14.60
8 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 14.74
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 14.13
2 Kai Schmidt Bilowith JR-3 Rhode Island 14.15
3 Albert Asare SO-2 George Mason 14.37
4 Jaden Shelton SO-2 Delaware State 14.14
5 Antwone Messado JR-3 Albany 14.15
6 Jayden Rodriguez SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.53
7 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 14.48
8 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 14.51
9 Nathan Oliphant FR-1 Lehigh 14.60
10 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Army West Point 14.62
11 Will Stephenson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.62
12 Dan Stipanov SR-4 Lehigh 14.62
13 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 14.91
14 Joseph Poleate FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.92
15 Max Weinberg SO-2 Rider 15.04
16 Haiden Litwinovich JR-3 Saint Francis 15.17
17 Nathan Storz SO-2 Rider 15.20
18 Tyler Jamison SO-2 Army West Point 15.34
19 Jayshon Dubose SR-4 Navy 15.55
20 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 TCNJ 15.78
21 Grant Hunsaker FR-1 Navy 16.04
22 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 16.18
Ryan Ellison JR-3 Duquesne DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Wind: -0.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Albert Asare SO-2 George Mason 14.37
6 Jayden Rodriguez SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.53
11 Will Stephenson JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.62
12 Dan Stipanov SR-4 Lehigh 14.62
14 Joseph Poleate FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.92
16 Haiden Litwinovich JR-3 Saint Francis 15.17
21 Grant Hunsaker FR-1 Navy 16.04
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Wind: 1.9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Kai Schmidt Bilowith JR-3 Rhode Island 14.15
5 Antwone Messado JR-3 Albany 14.15
7 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 14.48
8 Dean Johnson JR-3 George Mason 14.51
9 Nathan Oliphant FR-1 Lehigh 14.60
10 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Army West Point 14.62
17 Nathan Storz SO-2 Rider 15.20
20 Nathaniel Adams FR-1 TCNJ 15.78
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Wind: 1.0
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 David Niang SR-4 Saint Francis 14.13
4 Jaden Shelton SO-2 Delaware State 14.14
13 Angelo Confort FR-1 Binghamton 14.91
15 Max Weinberg SO-2 Rider 15.04
18 Tyler Jamison SO-2 Army West Point 15.34
19 Jayshon Dubose SR-4 Navy 15.55
22 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 16.18
Ryan Ellison JR-3 Duquesne DNF
Men's 400 Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Michael Arnold SR-4 UMBC 51.41
2 Jacques Guillaume JR-3 Navy 51.47
3 Jarrett Gentles JR-3 Coppin State 52.14
4 Patrez Thomas JR-3 Lehigh 52.54
5 David Walker FR-1 Navy 52.58
6 Ondrej Vesely SO-2 Harvard 52.68
7 Alex Sadikov FR-1 Penn 52.71
8 Alonzo Sims Jr SO-2 Delaware State 52.82
9 Albert Asare SO-2 George Mason 53.05
10 Jordan Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.74
11 Jayshon Dubose SR-4 Navy 54.25
12 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 54.42
13 Joziah Johnson FR-1 George Mason 54.45
14 Ryan Brooks JR-3 George Mason 54.62
15 Levi Knobloch SR-4 Navy 54.84
16 Dante Rodney SO-2 Wagner 55.61
17 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 55.96
18 Sean Golembiewski FR-1 Penn 56.31
19 Connor Ziolkowski FR-1 St. Peter's 57.24
20 Grant Hunsaker FR-1 Navy 57.39
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Dallas Parker FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 54.42
16 Dante Rodney SO-2 Wagner 55.61
17 Ethan Przygoda JR-3 Rider 55.96
19 Connor Ziolkowski FR-1 St. Peter's 57.24
20 Grant Hunsaker FR-1 Navy 57.39
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Patrez Thomas JR-3 Lehigh 52.54
5 David Walker FR-1 Navy 52.58
8 Alonzo Sims Jr SO-2 Delaware State 52.82
9 Albert Asare SO-2 George Mason 53.05
10 Jordan Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.74
11 Jayshon Dubose SR-4 Navy 54.25
14 Ryan Brooks JR-3 George Mason 54.62
15 Levi Knobloch SR-4 Navy 54.84
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Michael Arnold SR-4 UMBC 51.41
2 Jacques Guillaume JR-3 Navy 51.47
3 Jarrett Gentles JR-3 Coppin State 52.14
6 Ondrej Vesely SO-2 Harvard 52.68
7 Alex Sadikov FR-1 Penn 52.71
13 Joziah Johnson FR-1 George Mason 54.45
18 Sean Golembiewski FR-1 Penn 56.31
Men's 3000m Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benjamin Countiss JR-3 Navy 9:02.41
2 Connor Oiler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:03.69
3 Silas Ruth SO-2 Penn 9:07.42
4 Sean Miller JR-3 Navy 9:10.27
5 Joseph Reimann SR-4 Navy 9:11.85
6 Thomas Vo SR-4 Army West Point 9:12.92
7 Thomas Fodor SR-4 Navy 9:14.45
8 Adam Barbato SO-2 Lehigh 9:16.21
9 Samuel Moultrie SR-4 Navy 9:17.83
10 Tommy Anderson SR-4 Siena 9:19.98
11 Charlie Teeter SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:20.82
12 Mason Barlow FR-1 Bucknell 9:25.07
13 Bryan Villafuerte SR-4 LIU 9:30.56
14 Max DiCerbo JR-3 Bucknell 9:30.82
15 Dylan Raney JR-3 George Mason 9:37.99
16 Luke Tkaczyk JR-3 Siena 9:38.54
17 Grant Kern SO-2 Bucknell 9:39.06
18 John Flynn, Jr JR-3 Saint Francis 9:43.81
19 Connor Thomas FR-1 Siena 9:44.02
20 Cameron Bogdan FR-1 Duquesne 9:44.24
21 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 9:59.99
Collin Brown FR-1 Siena DNF
Men's 3000m Steeplechase Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Mason Barlow FR-1 Bucknell 9:25.07
13 Bryan Villafuerte SR-4 LIU 9:30.56
15 Dylan Raney JR-3 George Mason 9:37.99
16 Luke Tkaczyk JR-3 Siena 9:38.54
17 Grant Kern SO-2 Bucknell 9:39.06
18 John Flynn, Jr JR-3 Saint Francis 9:43.81
19 Connor Thomas FR-1 Siena 9:44.02
20 Cameron Bogdan FR-1 Duquesne 9:44.24
21 Mike Laskowski JR-3 Rider 9:59.99
Men's 3000m Steeplechase Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benjamin Countiss JR-3 Navy 9:02.41
2 Connor Oiler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:03.69
3 Silas Ruth SO-2 Penn 9:07.42
4 Sean Miller JR-3 Navy 9:10.27
5 Joseph Reimann SR-4 Navy 9:11.85
6 Thomas Vo SR-4 Army West Point 9:12.92
7 Thomas Fodor SR-4 Navy 9:14.45
8 Adam Barbato SO-2 Lehigh 9:16.21
9 Samuel Moultrie SR-4 Navy 9:17.83
10 Tommy Anderson SR-4 Siena 9:19.98
11 Charlie Teeter SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:20.82
14 Max DiCerbo JR-3 Bucknell 9:30.82
Collin Brown FR-1 Siena DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Rhode Island 39.61
Howard, O'Connor, Creeley, Young
2 Harvard 39.82
Esan, Ward, Clarke, Fullen
3 Lafayette 41.40
Rosen, Caba, Lynett, Wright
4 Rider 41.56
Moundine, Burgess, Simpson, Haynesworth IV
5 Army West Point 41.66
Hammond, Matthews, McGinnis, Duncan
6 Wilmington (Del.) 41.67
Issah, Parker, Fountain, Hibbert
7 NJIT 42.77
Baratta, Dukes Jr., Henry, Leigh
Mount St. Mary's DQ
McHargh, Zitnay, Bah, Moore
Coppin State DNF
Wright, Hammond, Drakes, Schlotterbeck
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
3 Lafayette 41.40
Rosen, Caba, Lynett, Wright
6 Wilmington (Del.) 41.67
Issah, Parker, Fountain, Hibbert
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Rhode Island 39.61
Howard, O'Connor, Creeley, Young
2 Harvard 39.82
Esan, Ward, Clarke, Fullen
4 Rider 41.56
Moundine, Burgess, Simpson, Haynesworth IV
5 Army West Point 41.66
Hammond, Matthews, McGinnis, Duncan
7 NJIT 42.77
Baratta, Dukes Jr., Henry, Leigh
Mount St. Mary's DQ
McHargh, Zitnay, Bah, Moore
Coppin State DNF
Wright, Hammond, Drakes, Schlotterbeck
Men's 4 x 400 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Harvard 10
Shirley, Lapit, Diebold, Ward
2 Coppin State 8
Gentles, Drakes, Norbal, Francis
3 Columbia 6
Comfere, Mazero, Boyce, Davey
4 NJIT 5
Fofana, Tormo, Truehart, Leigh
5 George Mason 4
Walcott, Meyer, Flaker, Johnson
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3
Brittingham, Henry, Noss, Carrubba
7 VCU 2
Bowers, Pratt, Cassell, Mathis
8 Navy 1
DeJonge, Evans, Knobloch, Walker
9 Fordham -
Strain, Nurse, Callaghan, Freeman
10 St. Peter's -
Ziolkowski, Nestor, Blair, Amori
11 Rider -
Hohney, Richman, Haynesworth IV, Przygoda
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:16.45
Brittingham, Henry, Noss, Carrubba
9 Fordham 3:18.25
Strain, Nurse, Callaghan, Freeman
10 St. Peter's 3:18.92
Ziolkowski, Nestor, Blair, Amori
11 Rider 3:21.25
Hohney, Richman, Haynesworth IV, Przygoda
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Harvard 3:06.74
Shirley, Lapit, Diebold, Ward
2 Coppin State 3:10.07
Gentles, Drakes, Norbal, Francis
3 Columbia 3:10.95
Comfere, Mazero, Boyce, Davey
4 NJIT 3:14.88
Fofana, Tormo, Truehart, Leigh
5 George Mason 3:15.11
Walcott, Meyer, Flaker, Johnson
7 VCU 3:16.48
Bowers, Pratt, Cassell, Mathis
8 Navy 3:16.53
DeJonge, Evans, Knobloch, Walker
Men's 4 x 800 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 UMBC 7:28.84
Taylor, Compaorg, Unger, Edson
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:29.11
Campbell, Phillips, Thaler, Moelter
3 Fordham 7:31.20
Corrigan, Sanchez, Simhony, Flood
4 Rider 7:33.07
Lahr, Stianche, Thurairajah, Coleman
5 Lafayette 7:37.17
Worrell, Sanford II, Pfisterer, Casey
6 NJIT 7:44.50
Munera, Mucci, Itani, Herrera
7 Bucknell 7:47.03
Paul, Singer, Ward, Higgins
8 Army West Point 7:51.10
Lara, Burr, Morris, Vo
9 LIU 7:55.07
Haughian, Bowes, Roos, Cofield
10 Emory & Henry 7:58.87
Kegler, Tindall, Wilson, Bowker
Men's High Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Matthew Santy JR-3 Rhode Island 2.09m 6-10.25
2 Michael Palmer SO-2 Rider 2.06m 6-9
3 Kampton Kam SO-2 Penn 2.03m 6-7.75
4 Jeffrey Cianfrocca SO-2 Bucknell 1.98m 6-6
5 Vincent Rupp FR-1 Duquesne 1.98m 6-6
5 Terrian Smith JR-3 George Mason 1.98m 6-6
7 Mark Hellwig SO-2 Penn 1.98m 6-6
8 Matthew Oluwole SO-2 Binghamton 1.98m 6-6
9 Conrad Moore JR-3 Penn 1.93m 6-4
10 Kharlin Watkins JR-3 Wagner 1.93m 6-4
10 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Army West Point 1.93m 6-4
12 Talon Estes SR-4 Army West Point 1.88m 6-2
13 Zach Moyer SR-4 Rider 1.88m 6-2
14 Bernard Kemp FR-1 Bucknell 1.88m 6-2
DaRon Elam FR-1 Fordham NH NH
Men's Pole Vault
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Scott Toney SR-4 Penn 5.54m 18-2
2 James Rhoads JR-3 Penn 5.26m 17-3
3 Walker Rudisaile SR-4 Navy 5.06m 16-7.25
4 Benedikt Sachta JR-3 Penn 4.96m 16-3.25
5 Arran Fahey JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4.96m 16-3.25
6 Colton Ocetnik JR-3 George Mason 4.86m 15-11.25
7 Gunnar Kimball FR-1 Navy 4.71m 15-5.5
8 Brody Myers JR-3 George Mason 4.71m 15-5.5
8 Ben Hill SO-2 Lafayette 4.71m 15-5.5
10 Tyler Cash FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.56m 14-11.5
11 Gavin Anderson FR-1 Navy 4.56m 14-11.5
12 Jack Lynett JR-3 Lafayette 4.56m 14-11.5
13 Lucas Williams FR-1 Bucknell 4.41m 14-5.5
13 Nick Scott JR-3 George Mason 4.41m 14-5.5
Michael Chernova FR-1 Bucknell NH NH
Men's Long Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Salif Mane SR-4 FDU 7.37m 24-2.25
2 Malachi Aiken JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.23m 23-8.75
3 Derek Chalmers JR-3 Rhode Island 7.21m 23-8
4 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 7.08m 23-2.75
5 Bernard Kemp FR-1 Bucknell 7.06m 23-2
6 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 7.02m 23-0.5
7 Carlos Posey SO-2 Army West Point 6.96m 22-10
8 Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner 6.85m 22-5.75
9 Arun Mantena SO-2 George Mason 6.75m 22-1.75
10 Alex Bilello SO-2 Manhattan 6.72m 22-0.75
11 Jude Butumbi JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.64m 21-9.5
12 Caleb Goslee SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.62m 21-8.75
13 Rayhan Issah JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6.61m 21-8.25
13 Donald Adams SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.61m 21-8.25
15 Kharlin Watkins JR-3 Wagner 6.59m 21-7.5
15 Christian Cupp FR-1 Duquesne 6.59m 21-7.5
17 Caleb Smith SO-2 Army West Point 6.53m 21-5.25
18 Kameron Stevens SR-4 Saint Francis 6.46m 21-2.5
19 Nando Meggs FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.40m 21-0
20 Jacob Schneider SO-2 Saint Francis 5.93m 19-5.5
21 Oluwamumisorire Amori SR-4 St. Peter's 4.05m 13-3.5
Michael Chernova FR-1 Bucknell FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
6 Putu Sutayasa FR-1 Binghamton 7.02m 23-0.5
9 Arun Mantena SO-2 George Mason 6.75m 22-1.75
10 Alex Bilello SO-2 Manhattan 6.72m 22-0.75
11 Jude Butumbi JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 6.64m 21-9.5
13 Rayhan Issah JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6.61m 21-8.25
13 Donald Adams SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.61m 21-8.25
15 Christian Cupp FR-1 Duquesne 6.59m 21-7.5
15 Kharlin Watkins JR-3 Wagner 6.59m 21-7.5
18 Kameron Stevens SR-4 Saint Francis 6.46m 21-2.5
19 Nando Meggs FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.40m 21-0
20 Jacob Schneider SO-2 Saint Francis 5.93m 19-5.5
21 Oluwamumisorire Amori SR-4 St. Peter's 4.05m 13-3.5
Michael Chernova FR-1 Bucknell FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Salif Mane SR-4 FDU 7.37m 24-2.25
2 Malachi Aiken JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.23m 23-8.75
3 Derek Chalmers JR-3 Rhode Island 7.21m 23-8
4 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 7.08m 23-2.75
5 Bernard Kemp FR-1 Bucknell 7.06m 23-2
7 Carlos Posey SO-2 Army West Point 6.96m 22-10
8 Ryan Lane JR-3 Wagner 6.85m 22-5.75
12 Caleb Goslee SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.62m 21-8.75
17 Caleb Smith SO-2 Army West Point 6.53m 21-5.25
Men's Triple Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Salif Mane SR-4 FDU 16.50m 54-1.75
2 Malachi Aiken JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.32m 50-3.25
3 Orion Joyner SR-4 Rhode Island 14.87m 48-9.5
4 Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah FR-1 NJIT 14.65m 48-0.75
5 Javan Guevara-Cragwell JR-3 Army West Point 14.61m 47-11.25
6 Mackel Pierrilus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.57m 47-9.75
7 Ryan Lightbourne JR-3 George Mason 14.44m 47-4.5
8 Cameron Mbalo SR-4 Duquesne 14.36m 47-1.5
9 Ryan Nartey SO-2 NJIT 14.31m 46-11.5
10 Ian Scott SR-4 Lehigh 14.02m 46-0
11 Michael Palmer SO-2 Rider 13.79m 45-3
12 Jashad Kersey FR-1 FDU 13.69m 44-11
13 Oluwamumisorire Amori SR-4 St. Peter's 13.58m 44-6.75
14 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 13.52m 44-4.25
15 Ian Conway FR-1 Saint Francis 12.89m 42-3.5
Xavier Wright SR-4 LIU FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
9 Ryan Nartey SO-2 NJIT 14.31m 46-11.5
10 Ian Scott SR-4 Lehigh 14.02m 46-0
11 Michael Palmer SO-2 Rider 13.79m 45-3
12 Jashad Kersey FR-1 FDU 13.69m 44-11
13 Oluwamumisorire Amori SR-4 St. Peter's 13.58m 44-6.75
14 Jack Mason FR-1 Wagner 13.52m 44-4.25
15 Ian Conway FR-1 Saint Francis 12.89m 42-3.5
Xavier Wright SR-4 LIU FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Salif Mane SR-4 FDU 16.50m 54-1.75
2 Malachi Aiken JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 15.32m 50-3.25
3 Orion Joyner SR-4 Rhode Island 14.87m 48-9.5
4 Jordan Lindinger-Asamoah FR-1 NJIT 14.65m 48-0.75
5 Javan Guevara-Cragwell JR-3 Army West Point 14.61m 47-11.25
6 Mackel Pierrilus SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 14.57m 47-9.75
7 Ryan Lightbourne JR-3 George Mason 14.44m 47-4.5
8 Cameron Mbalo SR-4 Duquesne 14.36m 47-1.5
Men's Shot Put
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Joshua Boamah SR-4 Navy 18.34m 60-2
2 Collin Greene SR-4 Navy 17.25m 56-7.25
3 Robby Manse SO-2 Army West Point 17.10m 56-1.25
4 Christopher Tavarone JR-3 Rhode Island 16.97m 55-8.25
5 Jayden DuBard JR-3 Rider 16.90m 55-5.5
6 Braden Stryker JR-3 Bucknell 16.57m 54-4.5
7 Wade Shomper SO-2 Bucknell 16.17m 53-0.75
8 Luke Noonan JR-3 Army West Point 15.93m 52-3.25
9 Robert Lerner SO-2 Bucknell 14.99m 49-2.25
10 Keyshawn Dolford JR-3 Navy 14.13m 46-4.25
11 Patrick Donaher SO-2 Bucknell 13.95m 45-9.25
12 Peter Athanailos JR-3 Manhattan 13.85m 45-5.25
13 Connor Knight JR-3 LIU 13.11m 43-0.25
14 Keenan LaMontagne SO-2 Bucknell 5.08m 16-8
Ahmed Brown SR-4 FDU FOUL NM
Men's Discus
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Robert Kestyn SR-4 George Mason 54.16m 177-8
2 Liam Lovering JR-3 Lehigh 50.58m 165-11
3 Stephen Campana SO-2 Army West Point 49.92m 163-9
4 Aiden Walker SO-2 UMBC 49.60m 162-9
5 Christopher Tavarone JR-3 Rhode Island 48.75m 159-11
6 Tyrique Taylor SO-2 Emory & Henry 47.60m 156-2
7 Robert Lerner SO-2 Bucknell 47.49m 155-10
8 Cam Wagner FR-1 Saint Francis 46.96m 154-1
9 Keenan LaMontagne SO-2 Bucknell 46.93m 154-0
10 Wade Shomper SO-2 Bucknell 46.39m 152-2
11 Justin Villamizar FR-1 NJIT 46.38m 152-2
12 Jason Ballen SO-2 NJIT 46.07m 151-2
13 Braden Stryker JR-3 Bucknell 44.98m 147-7
14 Adam Szatanek FR-1 Navy 44.21m 145-0
15 Nick Curci FR-1 Duquesne 43.57m 142-11
16 Robby Manse SO-2 Army West Point 43.12m 141-6
17 Arsalan Yaqubi JR-3 George Mason 42.85m 140-7
18 Jake Nwosu JR-3 Army West Point 42.75m 140-3
19 Connor Knight JR-3 LIU 41.91m 137-6
20 Rocco Caprara SO-2 Duquesne 40.38m 132-6
21 Joseph Sevison FR-1 Saint Francis 40.00m 131-3
Reilly Payne FR-1 Navy FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
6 Tyrique Taylor SO-2 Emory & Henry 47.60m 156-2
10 Wade Shomper SO-2 Bucknell 46.39m 152-2
11 Justin Villamizar FR-1 NJIT 46.38m 152-2
12 Jason Ballen SO-2 NJIT 46.07m 151-2
14 Adam Szatanek FR-1 Navy 44.21m 145-0
15 Nick Curci FR-1 Duquesne 43.57m 142-11
17 Arsalan Yaqubi JR-3 George Mason 42.85m 140-7
19 Connor Knight JR-3 LIU 41.91m 137-6
20 Rocco Caprara SO-2 Duquesne 40.38m 132-6
21 Joseph Sevison FR-1 Saint Francis 40.00m 131-3
Reilly Payne FR-1 Navy FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Robert Kestyn SR-4 George Mason 54.16m 177-8
2 Liam Lovering JR-3 Lehigh 50.58m 165-11
3 Stephen Campana SO-2 Army West Point 49.92m 163-9
4 Aiden Walker SO-2 UMBC 49.60m 162-9
5 Christopher Tavarone JR-3 Rhode Island 48.75m 159-11
7 Robert Lerner SO-2 Bucknell 47.49m 155-10
8 Cam Wagner FR-1 Saint Francis 46.96m 154-1
9 Keenan LaMontagne SO-2 Bucknell 46.93m 154-0
13 Braden Stryker JR-3 Bucknell 44.98m 147-7
16 Robby Manse SO-2 Army West Point 43.12m 141-6
18 Jake Nwosu JR-3 Army West Point 42.75m 140-3
Men's Hammer
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Robert Decker JR-3 Manhattan 66.91m 219-6
2 Cameron Smith SR-4 Army West Point 66.34m 217-8
3 Alex Kristeller JR-3 Manhattan 64.55m 211-9
4 Joshua Boamah SR-4 Navy 62.50m 205-1
5 Arsalan Yaqubi JR-3 George Mason 61.65m 202-3
6 Scott Dochat JR-3 Penn 61.12m 200-6
7 Robert Kestyn SR-4 George Mason 60.29m 197-10
8 Alexander Baez SO-2 Rhode Island 59.97m 196-9
9 Dane Vernor SR-4 Navy 59.11m 193-11
10 Jayden DuBard JR-3 Rider 57.50m 188-8
11 Andrew Bowsher SR-4 Lafayette 57.14m 187-6
12 Collin Greene SR-4 Navy 56.80m 186-4
13 Aiden Tacker SO-2 Bucknell 56.13m 184-2
14 Jake Nwosu JR-3 Army West Point 55.98m 183-8
15 Jonathan Segujja JR-3 Army West Point 53.81m 176-6
16 Jack Louis SR-4 Army West Point 53.08m 174-2
17 Robby Manse SO-2 Army West Point 52.39m 171-10
18 Joseph Pelio SR-4 Manhattan 52.33m 171-8
19 Achilles Mouzakis SR-4 Lehigh 51.21m 168-0
20 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 50.97m 167-3
21 Myron Corpuz SO-2 Manhattan 50.60m 166-0
22 Jacob Cannon SO-2 Navy 49.23m 161-6
23 Angelo Regec JR-3 Bucknell 48.49m 159-1
24 Maxwell Rubin SO-2 Navy 47.25m 155-0
Connor Knight JR-3 LIU FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Jayden DuBard JR-3 Rider 57.50m 188-8
13 Aiden Tacker SO-2 Bucknell 56.13m 184-2
14 Jake Nwosu JR-3 Army West Point 55.98m 183-8
15 Jonathan Segujja JR-3 Army West Point 53.81m 176-6
16 Jack Louis SR-4 Army West Point 53.08m 174-2
17 Robby Manse SO-2 Army West Point 52.39m 171-10
18 Joseph Pelio SR-4 Manhattan 52.33m 171-8
19 Achilles Mouzakis SR-4 Lehigh 51.21m 168-0
20 Jaden Dixon SR-4 NJIT 50.97m 167-3
21 Myron Corpuz SO-2 Manhattan 50.60m 166-0
22 Jacob Cannon SO-2 Navy 49.23m 161-6
23 Angelo Regec JR-3 Bucknell 48.49m 159-1
24 Maxwell Rubin SO-2 Navy 47.25m 155-0
Connor Knight JR-3 LIU FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Robert Decker JR-3 Manhattan 66.91m 219-6
2 Cameron Smith SR-4 Army West Point 66.34m 217-8
3 Alex Kristeller JR-3 Manhattan 64.55m 211-9
4 Joshua Boamah SR-4 Navy 62.50m 205-1
5 Arsalan Yaqubi JR-3 George Mason 61.65m 202-3
6 Scott Dochat JR-3 Penn 61.12m 200-6
7 Robert Kestyn SR-4 George Mason 60.29m 197-10
8 Alexander Baez SO-2 Rhode Island 59.97m 196-9
9 Dane Vernor SR-4 Navy 59.11m 193-11
11 Andrew Bowsher SR-4 Lafayette 57.14m 187-6
12 Collin Greene SR-4 Navy 56.80m 186-4
Men's Javelin
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Lucas Frost SR-4 Rhode Island 64.23m 210-9
2 Braden Presser SR-4 Navy 62.94m 206-6
3 Jason Ballen SO-2 NJIT 60.23m 197-7
4 Lewis Forster FR-1 Manhattan 60.07m 197-1
5 Alexander Bogues JR-3 TCNJ 59.86m 196-5
6 George Kalkanis FR-1 Navy 58.49m 191-11
7 Greg Stagliano JR-3 Lehigh 58.46m 191-9
8 Hunter Rodarmel JR-3 Lehigh 57.75m 189-6
9 Bobby McClosky SO-2 Lafayette 56.49m 185-4
10 Atticus Soehren SO-2 Penn 56.10m 184-1
11 Scott Gersten FR-1 UMBC 54.67m 179-4
12 Malachi Cummings FR-1 Navy 53.01m 173-11
13 Niko Williams FR-1 Lafayette 52.84m 173-4
14 Zach Moyer SR-4 Rider 47.84m 156-11
15 Justin Villamizar FR-1 NJIT 45.97m 150-10
16 Alexander Dobson-HonablueSO-2 Coppin State 37.13m 121-10
Women's 100 Meters Finals
Wind: 0.5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dominique Clarke SR-4 Albany 11.50
2 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11.79
3 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 11.85
4 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 11.95
5 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.95
6 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 12.03
7 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 12.12
8 Gabrielle Cummings FR-1 Richmond 12.17
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dominique Clarke SR-4 Albany 11.49
2 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.77
3 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 12.10
4 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 11.72
5 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 11.88
6 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 12.11
7 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11.91
8 Gabrielle Cummings FR-1 Richmond 12.06
9 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.08
10 Olivia Reed FR-1 Army West Point 12.14
11 Kyla Hill SR-4 Fordham 12.17
12 Gabrielle Hyatt SR-4 Binghamton 12.18
13 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.22
14 Farihah Hakim SO-2 Navy 12.31
15 Caroline Rey SO-2 Navy 12.33
16 Valencia Gosser SO-2 Rider 12.34
17 Onnieka Rolle SR-4 FDU 12.34
18 Jane Mazzeo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 12.46
19 Shaunelle Wallace SO-2 LIU 12.59
20 Akayla Morris SR-4 FDU 12.64
21 Juline Nwosu FR-1 FDU 12.67
22 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 12.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
Wind: 1.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 12.10
6 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 12.11
10 Olivia Reed FR-1 Army West Point 12.14
15 Caroline Rey SO-2 Navy 12.33
20 Akayla Morris SR-4 FDU 12.64
21 Juline Nwosu FR-1 FDU 12.67
22 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 12.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
Wind: 2.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dominique Clarke SR-4 Albany 11.49
4 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 11.72
7 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 11.91
9 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 12.08
11 Kyla Hill SR-4 Fordham 12.17
16 Valencia Gosser SO-2 Rider 12.34
17 Onnieka Rolle SR-4 FDU 12.34
19 Shaunelle Wallace SO-2 LIU 12.59
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
Wind: 1.8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Sydney Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.77
5 Nackera Allen SO-2 Coppin State 11.88
8 Gabrielle Cummings FR-1 Richmond 12.06
12 Gabrielle Hyatt SR-4 Binghamton 12.18
13 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 12.22
14 Farihah Hakim SO-2 Navy 12.31
18 Jane Mazzeo FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 12.46
Women's 200 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 24.10
2 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 24.37
3 Halutie Hor SR-4 Coppin State 24.50
4 Kyla Hill SR-4 Fordham 24.57
5 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 24.60
6 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 24.75
7 Susan Adenitan FR-1 George Mason 24.85
8 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 24.90
9 Hailey Palmer JR-3 Rider 25.08
10 Noelle Foss JR-3 George Mason 25.11
11 June Fernandez FR-1 Wagner 25.31
12 Benidicta Kwartemaa FR-1 Coppin State 25.32
13 Olivia Reed FR-1 Army West Point 25.36
14 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 25.41
15 Valencia Gosser SO-2 Rider 25.42
16 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 25.52
17 Abigail Vital SR-4 St. Peter's 25.54
18 Gabrielle Hyatt SR-4 Binghamton 25.63
19 Sierra Matheson SO-2 George Mason 25.69
20 Gabriella del Pielago FR-1 Saint Francis 25.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
Wind: 2.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 Eliza Hildreth FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 25.41
15 Valencia Gosser SO-2 Rider 25.42
18 Gabrielle Hyatt SR-4 Binghamton 25.63
19 Sierra Matheson SO-2 George Mason 25.69
20 Gabriella del Pielago FR-1 Saint Francis 25.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
Wind: 0.6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Susan Adenitan FR-1 George Mason 24.85
8 Angie Mesa-Espinosa SO-2 Binghamton 24.90
10 Noelle Foss JR-3 George Mason 25.11
11 June Fernandez FR-1 Wagner 25.31
13 Olivia Reed FR-1 Army West Point 25.36
16 Ida Moczerniuk FR-1 Lafayette 25.52
17 Abigail Vital SR-4 St. Peter's 25.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
Wind: 0.4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 24.10
2 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 24.37
3 Halutie Hor SR-4 Coppin State 24.50
4 Kyla Hill SR-4 Fordham 24.57
5 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 24.60
6 Lauryn Clarke SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 24.75
9 Hailey Palmer JR-3 Rider 25.08
12 Benidicta Kwartemaa FR-1 Coppin State 25.32
Women's 400 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Caitlyn Bobb JR-3 UMBC 53.84
2 Jazmen Newberry SO-2 Albany 54.05
3 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 54.49
4 Maddie Stevens JR-3 NJIT 54.62
5 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 54.64
6 Elke van der Westhuizen JR-3 Richmond 54.74
7 Leanne McDonald SO-2 UMBC 54.83
8 Kamani Johns JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.88
9 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.00
10 Taylor Woodworth JR-3 Navy 55.29
11 Chloe Lucas JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.32
12 Kylie Bedard JR-3 Navy 55.79
13 Amy Allen JR-3 Duquesne 56.13
14 Tracey Riley SO-2 Coppin State 56.91
15 Shannel Sibblies FR-1 UMBC 56.99
16 Cherokee Chambers FR-1 Army West Point 56.99
17 Mackenzie Banks JR-3 George Mason 57.73
18 Fredericka Walker JR-3 Columbia 57.84
19 Svea Wickelgren JR-3 Lehigh 58.22
20 Hillary Abankwa JR-3 Binghamton 58.34
21 Grace Burke SR-4 NJIT 58.38
22 Jessica Rubio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.43
23 Josephine Zink FR-1 Navy 1:00.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
19 Svea Wickelgren JR-3 Lehigh 58.22
23 Josephine Zink FR-1 Navy 1:00.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
14 Tracey Riley SO-2 Coppin State 56.91
15 Shannel Sibblies FR-1 UMBC 56.99
17 Mackenzie Banks JR-3 George Mason 57.73
21 Grace Burke SR-4 NJIT 58.38
22 Jessica Rubio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Egbe Ndip-Agbor JR-3 Harvard 54.49
7 Leanne McDonald SO-2 UMBC 54.83
9 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 55.00
12 Kylie Bedard JR-3 Navy 55.79
13 Amy Allen JR-3 Duquesne 56.13
16 Cherokee Chambers FR-1 Army West Point 56.99
18 Fredericka Walker JR-3 Columbia 57.84
20 Hillary Abankwa JR-3 Binghamton 58.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Caitlyn Bobb JR-3 UMBC 53.84
2 Jazmen Newberry SO-2 Albany 54.05
4 Maddie Stevens JR-3 NJIT 54.62
5 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 54.64
6 Elke van der Westhuizen JR-3 Richmond 54.74
8 Kamani Johns JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 54.88
10 Taylor Woodworth JR-3 Navy 55.29
11 Chloe Lucas JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 55.32
Women's 800 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hannah Seitzinger JR-3 Duquesne 2:04.92
2 Caroline Donohoe SO-2 Richmond 2:08.27
3 Majken Lutzen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:09.14
4 Nava Chevan JR-3 Lafayette 2:10.09
5 Lexy Rivard SO-2 La Salle 2:10.11
6 Kayla McGuire SR-4 Navy 2:10.45
7 Ginny Beringer JR-3 Richmond 2:10.98
8 Michka-Mae Hyde SR-4 George Mason 2:11.22
9 Dylan Miller JR-3 Richmond 2:11.28
10 Olivia Wilson SR-4 Duquesne 2:11.33
11 Alexandra Wercinski JR-3 Navy 2:11.58
12 Morgan Lyons JR-3 Richmond 2:12.53
13 Hannah Andrews JR-3 Army West Point 2:12.65
14 Svea Wickelgren JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.39
15 Mary Kathryn Underwood SR-4 Fordham 2:13.50
16 Magui Calvo FR-1 Wagner 2:14.26
17 Alexis Tepper FR-1 UMBC 2:14.77
18 Mariclare Anderson SR-4 Saint Francis 2:15.05
19 Milana Breuninger FR-1 Navy 2:15.10
20 Simone Davey SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.78
21 Mattingly O'Rourke SO-2 Siena 2:16.02
22 Samantha Korck FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.23
23 Emma Fleck JR-3 Saint Francis 2:16.77
24 Parker O'Brien SO-2 Marist 2:17.38
25 Regan McGrath FR-1 Bucknell 2:17.49
26 Mia-Claire Kezal SO-2 Navy 2:17.96
27 Anna Posh JR-3 Bucknell 2:19.79
28 Meghan Leonard SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.15
29 Lauren Shaffer SO-2 Bucknell 2:22.36
30 Emma Kothari SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:22.44
31 Laura Posh FR-1 Bucknell 2:23.55
32 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 2:26.05
33 Monica Gregg SR-4 Saint Francis 2:27.12
34 Aidan Smith SO-2 Bucknell 2:28.44
Hayley Lucido FR-1 NJIT DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
20 Simone Davey SR-4 Lehigh 2:15.78
25 Regan McGrath FR-1 Bucknell 2:17.49
28 Meghan Leonard SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.15
29 Lauren Shaffer SO-2 Bucknell 2:22.36
31 Laura Posh FR-1 Bucknell 2:23.55
34 Aidan Smith SO-2 Bucknell 2:28.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
17 Alexis Tepper FR-1 UMBC 2:14.77
18 Mariclare Anderson SR-4 Saint Francis 2:15.05
19 Milana Breuninger FR-1 Navy 2:15.10
21 Mattingly O'Rourke SO-2 Siena 2:16.02
23 Emma Fleck JR-3 Saint Francis 2:16.77
24 Parker O'Brien SO-2 Marist 2:17.38
30 Emma Kothari SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:22.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
9 Dylan Miller JR-3 Richmond 2:11.28
14 Svea Wickelgren JR-3 Lehigh 2:13.39
15 Mary Kathryn Underwood SR-4 Fordham 2:13.50
16 Magui Calvo FR-1 Wagner 2:14.26
22 Samantha Korck FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.23
32 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 2:26.05
33 Monica Gregg SR-4 Saint Francis 2:27.12
Hayley Lucido FR-1 NJIT DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Ginny Beringer JR-3 Richmond 2:10.98
10 Olivia Wilson SR-4 Duquesne 2:11.33
11 Alexandra Wercinski JR-3 Navy 2:11.58
13 Hannah Andrews JR-3 Army West Point 2:12.65
26 Mia-Claire Kezal SO-2 Navy 2:17.96
27 Anna Posh JR-3 Bucknell 2:19.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hannah Seitzinger JR-3 Duquesne 2:04.92
2 Caroline Donohoe SO-2 Richmond 2:08.27
3 Majken Lutzen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:09.14
4 Nava Chevan JR-3 Lafayette 2:10.09
5 Lexy Rivard SO-2 La Salle 2:10.11
6 Kayla McGuire SR-4 Navy 2:10.45
8 Michka-Mae Hyde SR-4 George Mason 2:11.22
12 Morgan Lyons JR-3 Richmond 2:12.53
Women's 1500 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 4:30.27
2 Abby Klebe SO-2 Lehigh 4:30.92
3 McKenzie Dillman SO-2 George Mason 4:33.18
4 Mia-Claire Kezal SO-2 Navy 4:33.44
5 Keira Flaherty JR-3 Siena 4:34.64
6 Andria Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 4:34.99
7 Isabella Coleman JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:35.71
8 Lindsay MacLellan SR-4 Lehigh 4:36.57
9 Lily Porth SR-4 Vermont 4:36.96
10 Laura Trenado SO-2 Wagner 4:37.53
11 Mackenzie Setton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:37.78
12 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 4:38.37
13 Georgia-Rose Dawson SO-2 La Salle 4:39.64
14 Ava Curry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.70
15 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 4:40.53
16 Sarah Van Ornum FR-1 NJIT 4:41.04
17 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 4:41.55
18 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 4:42.88
19 Leah Richardson FR-1 Army West Point 4:42.95
20 Megan McCann FR-1 Fordham 4:46.00
21 Alexandra Smith SR-4 LIU 4:46.07
22 Chloe Poulos SO-2 Siena 4:47.67
23 Morgan McNaughton SO-2 Saint Francis 4:47.85
24 Hailey Reinhard FR-1 Bucknell 4:48.44
25 Kiera Udell FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:58.32
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
13 Georgia-Rose Dawson SO-2 La Salle 4:39.64
15 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 4:40.53
18 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 4:42.88
19 Leah Richardson FR-1 Army West Point 4:42.95
20 Megan McCann FR-1 Fordham 4:46.00
21 Alexandra Smith SR-4 LIU 4:46.07
22 Chloe Poulos SO-2 Siena 4:47.67
23 Morgan McNaughton SO-2 Saint Francis 4:47.85
24 Hailey Reinhard FR-1 Bucknell 4:48.44
25 Kiera Udell FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 4:58.32
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 4:30.27
2 Abby Klebe SO-2 Lehigh 4:30.92
3 McKenzie Dillman SO-2 George Mason 4:33.18
4 Mia-Claire Kezal SO-2 Navy 4:33.44
5 Keira Flaherty JR-3 Siena 4:34.64
6 Andria Scaglione SR-4 Manhattan 4:34.99
7 Isabella Coleman JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:35.71
8 Lindsay MacLellan SR-4 Lehigh 4:36.57
9 Lily Porth SR-4 Vermont 4:36.96
10 Laura Trenado SO-2 Wagner 4:37.53
11 Mackenzie Setton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:37.78
12 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 4:38.37
14 Ava Curry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.70
16 Sarah Van Ornum FR-1 NJIT 4:41.04
17 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 4:41.55
Women's 3000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 9:43.30
2 Meghan Rentner FR-1 Bucknell 9:55.93
3 Julia Caputo JR-3 Siena 9:58.74
4 Kailey Granger FR-1 Bucknell 10:13.07
5 Emma Lorey SR-4 Lafayette 10:17.78
6 Abigail Garner FR-1 Army West Point 10:23.11
Women's 5000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Charlotte Richman SO-2 Army West Point 16:44.45
2 Kate O'Neill SR-4 George Mason 17:13.23
3 Caroline Harding SR-4 Navy 17:23.04
4 Sarah Zahaykevich FR-1 Fordham 17:24.14
5 Alexandra Wercinski JR-3 Navy 17:28.57
6 Clare Kelly JR-3 Vermont 17:36.81
7 Keira Mansure SO-2 Rider 17:40.58
8 May McConkey JR-3 Navy 17:45.78
9 Lillee Tang FR-1 Navy 17:54.53
10 Tesslyn Helms JR-3 Saint Francis 17:55.42
11 Caroline Deiss SO-2 Vermont 18:15.34
12 Emily Ginty SR-4 LIU 18:19.61
Katherine Merritt FR-1 Army West Point DNF
Abigail Garner FR-1 Army West Point DNF
Women's 10,000 Meters
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Amanda Chambers SR-4 Albany 34:18.13
2 Laurel Kurtz JR-3 Richmond 35:50.38
3 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 35:59.86
4 Becca Millar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36:33.84
5 Margaret McLoughlin JR-3 Bucknell 36:34.99
6 Izzy Nobilli SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:37.50
7 Manon Stephen SR-4 Richmond 36:56.40
8 Lauren Joyce SO-2 Bucknell 37:12.09
9 Paige Joyce SO-2 Richmond 37:17.11
10 Anna Quackenbush FR-1 Saint Francis 37:58.60
11 Madison Buddenbohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38:08.14
12 Maizy Aikey FR-1 Bucknell 40:46.48
Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
Wind: 1.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Catherine Glenn SR-4 Delaware State 13.52
2 Antoinette Galloway SO-2 Albany 13.61
3 Camylin Blake SO-2 Columbia 13.78
4 Saydee Aganus SR-4 Army West Point 13.82
5 Jia Anderson SO-2 Navy 13.93
6 Aisha Carrington JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.30
7 Abigail Vital SR-4 St. Peter's 14.32
Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Antoinette Galloway SO-2 Albany 13.51
2 Saydee Aganus SR-4 Army West Point 13.65
3 Camylin Blake SO-2 Columbia 13.87
4 Catherine Glenn SR-4 Delaware State 13.53
5 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 14.13
6 Aisha Carrington JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.29
7 Jia Anderson SO-2 Navy 14.07
8 Abigail Vital SR-4 St. Peter's 14.09
9 Andree Celestin JR-3 FDU 14.40
10 Tata Coulibaly FR-1 FDU 14.43
11 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 14.68
12 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 14.76
13 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.10
14 Angel Awono JR-3 Lafayette 15.45
15 Leanely Cruz FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 15.47
16 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 16.29
17 Stephanie Dundas FR-1 George Mason 20.27
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
Wind: 1.1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Camylin Blake SO-2 Columbia 13.87
5 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 14.13
9 Andree Celestin JR-3 FDU 14.40
10 Tata Coulibaly FR-1 FDU 14.43
15 Leanely Cruz FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 15.47
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
Wind: 1.3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Saydee Aganus SR-4 Army West Point 13.65
6 Aisha Carrington JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 14.29
11 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 14.68
12 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 14.76
13 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.10
14 Angel Awono JR-3 Lafayette 15.45
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
Wind: 0.8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Antoinette Galloway SO-2 Albany 13.51
4 Catherine Glenn SR-4 Delaware State 13.53
7 Jia Anderson SO-2 Navy 14.07
8 Abigail Vital SR-4 St. Peter's 14.09
16 Mackenzie Burke FR-1 TCNJ 16.29
17 Stephanie Dundas FR-1 George Mason 20.27
Women's 400 Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chidubem (Miriam) OkwudibSO-2 Delaware State 59.08
2 Annie Lemelin JR-3 Navy 59.80
3 Ruth-Ann Chambers JR-3 Wagner 59.96
4 Gloria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 1:01.31
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SR-4 Coppin State 1:01.81
6 Janee' Patterson JR-3 Wagner 1:01.93
7 Genelle Stephens FR-1 UMBC 1:02.94
8 Jamelah Carswell SR-4 Duquesne 1:03.01
9 Destinee Mcloud SO-2 Coppin State 1:03.11
10 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.27
11 Martina Martinez JR-3 Manhattan 1:03.47
12 Diamond McLaughlin JR-3 St. Peter's 1:03.49
13 Lydia Wallace JR-3 Rider 1:03.93
14 Eva Leatherman SO-2 Duquesne 1:04.33
15 Alessandra Pastor SO-2 LIU 1:04.72
16 Kylie Ritz SO-2 Fordham 1:04.99
17 Sanai Jenkins SO-2 NJIT 1:05.31
18 Ever Elegon JR-3 Army West Point 1:05.58
19 Sophia Notaro FR-1 Navy 1:07.72
20 Josephine Zink FR-1 Navy 1:08.09
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Diamond McLaughlin JR-3 St. Peter's 1:03.49
14 Eva Leatherman SO-2 Duquesne 1:04.33
18 Ever Elegon JR-3 Army West Point 1:05.58
19 Sophia Notaro FR-1 Navy 1:07.72
20 Josephine Zink FR-1 Navy 1:08.09
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Kaelyn Woodrum SR-4 Coppin State 1:01.81
9 Destinee Mcloud SO-2 Coppin State 1:03.11
10 Anna Rorrer FR-1 Duquesne 1:03.27
11 Martina Martinez JR-3 Manhattan 1:03.47
13 Lydia Wallace JR-3 Rider 1:03.93
15 Alessandra Pastor SO-2 LIU 1:04.72
16 Kylie Ritz SO-2 Fordham 1:04.99
17 Sanai Jenkins SO-2 NJIT 1:05.31
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chidubem (Miriam) OkwudibSO-2 Delaware State 59.08
2 Annie Lemelin JR-3 Navy 59.80
3 Ruth-Ann Chambers JR-3 Wagner 59.96
4 Gloria Guerrier FR-1 Yale 1:01.31
6 Janee' Patterson JR-3 Wagner 1:01.93
7 Genelle Stephens FR-1 UMBC 1:02.94
8 Jamelah Carswell SR-4 Duquesne 1:03.01
Women's 3000m Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Haley Hamilton SR-4 Duquesne 10:25.41
2 Joanna Halfhill JR-3 Army West Point 10:35.10
3 Giavanna Comerford JR-3 Wagner 10:45.42
4 Savanah Beavers JR-3 Lehigh 10:54.33
5 Madeleine Hesler SR-4 Siena 10:55.19
6 Nourene Nabbus JR-3 George Mason 10:56.86
7 Olivia Lutkevich JR-3 Navy 11:00.72
8 Ava Miller SO-2 VCU 11:10.05
9 Maddison Hayes JR-3 Lehigh 11:10.37
10 Naomi Hillen JR-3 Saint Francis 11:24.51
11 Yashika Chidirala SR-4 George Mason 11:43.11
12 Bella Cannizzo SO-2 Manhattan 12:06.99
Women's 4 x 100 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Fordham 46.59
Green, Harris, Fallona, Hill
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.95
Rodriguez, Rose, Walker, Harding
3 Rider 47.12
Thunig, Palmer, Stephens, Gosser
4 FDU 47.74
Nwosu, Coulibaly, Morris, Rolle
5 Loyola (Md.) 48.12
Ricard, Baguiao, Clarke, Mazzeo
6 Wilmington (Del.) 49.03
Curry, Mustapha, Brittingham, Hildreth
7 LIU 50.05
Wallace, Pastor, Claxton
Coppin State DQ
Allen, Hor, Richards, Kwartemaa
Women's 4 x 400 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Richmond 3:43.02
Cummings, van der Westhui, Donohoe, Beringer
2 Navy 3:47.50
Bedard, Lemelin, McGuire, Woodworth
3 Coppin State 3:48.90
Riley, Woodrum, Hor
4 Johns Hopkins 3:50.40
Phillips, Saussy, Zaeske, Arcese
5 Fordham 3:50.93
Daye, Green, Ivits, Williams
6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:55.32
Rubio, Rose, Rodriguez, Harding
Women's 4 x 800 Relay
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Richmond 8:42.18
Miller, Trippett, Stockman, Lyons
2 Army West Point 8:53.41
Andrews, Halfhill, Bushaw, Cheney
3 Lehigh 9:00.54
MacLellan, Davey, Yakaboski, Klebe
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:01.31
Doherty, Korck, Curry, Lutzen
5 Fordham 9:18.78
Underwood, Sears, McCann, Thomas
6 Saint Francis 9:19.92
Anderson, Fleck, Helms, Gregg
7 Bucknell 9:47.66
Shaffer, Granger, Smith, Posh
8 LIU 10:25.65
Claxton, Critchley, Ortuno, Carillo
Women's High Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Sarah Lavery JR-3 Penn 1.73m 5-8
2 Lucciana Robertson JR-3 Binghamton 1.70m 5-7
3 Isabella Palchak SR-4 Army West Point 1.70m 5-7
4 Sadie Wetzel SR-4 Duquesne 1.67m 5-5.75
5 Izabel Fronc JR-3 Lehigh 1.62m 5-3.75
6 Lyee Simms FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1.62m 5-3.75
6 Leia Ruvo SO-2 Fordham 1.62m 5-3.75
8 Kerry Perna SR-4 Lehigh 1.57m 5-1.75
Madeline Lehker SO-2 Bucknell NH NH
Marisa Santamauro JR-3 George Mason NH NH
Madeline Hitchcock SO-2 George Mason NH NH
Women's Pole Vault
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Laura Reigle SO-2 Lehigh 4.06m 13-3.75
2 Evangeline Thomson FR-1 Penn 3.96m 12-11.75
3 Alyssa Armitage SO-2 Binghamton 3.86m 12-8
4 Amber Askelson JR-3 George Mason 3.86m 12-8
5 Meghan Hart JR-3 Penn 3.86m 12-8
5 Alayna Schloeder SR-4 Navy 3.86m 12-8
7 Samantha Sheppard-Moore SR-4 Army West Point 3.61m 11-10
7 Helen Emerick FR-1 Navy 3.61m 11-10
7 Gabrielle Vetere SO-2 Rider 3.61m 11-10
7 Elizabeth Bryant SO-2 Bucknell 3.61m 11-10
11 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.61m 11-10
12 Delaney Beigh FR-1 George Mason 3.61m 11-10
13 Kianna Tucker SO-2 Rider 3.46m 11-4.25
13 Elise Russell SR-4 Navy 3.46m 11-4.25
13 Sidney Mays JR-3 George Mason 3.46m 11-4.25
16 Ella Marley Oare FR-1 George Mason 3.46m 11-4.25
Emelie Beckman SO-2 Mount St. Mary's NH NH
Julia Greeley JR-3 Lafayette NH NH
Women's Long Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Alicia Dawson SR-4 Richmond 6.16m 20-2.5
2 Molly Wise FR-1 Richmond 5.97m 19-7
3 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 5.80m 19-0.5
4 Henrike Fiedler SR-4 George Mason 5.64m 18-6
5 Kailynn Tyson FR-1 George Mason 5.55m 18-2.5
6 Woizero Richards SO-2 Coppin State 5.53m 18-1.75
7 Jamelah Carswell SR-4 Duquesne 5.50m 18-0.5
8 Olivia Smith SO-2 Rider 5.30m 17-4.75
9 Madison Libby JR-3 Bucknell 5.28m 17-4
10 Temiloluwa Mustapha JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5.27m 17-3.5
11 Lindsey Smith SR-4 Army West Point 5.21m 17-1.25
12 Farihah Hakim SO-2 Navy 5.12m 16-9.75
13 Sophia Notaro FR-1 Navy 5.05m 16-7
14 Makayla Dorvil SO-2 Manhattan 5.03m 16-6
15 Anja Olsson SR-4 LIU 4.81m 15-9.5
16 Lia Malave FR-1 TCNJ 4.80m 15-9
Women's Triple Jump
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Alicia Dawson SR-4 Richmond 12.68m 41-7.25
2 Kelsey Sebwe SR-4 George Mason 12.62m 41-5
3 Casey Talamini-Kelemen JR-3 Lehigh 12.15m 39-10.5
4 Jonysha Prucien SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.10m 39-8.5
5 Marie Etong Ntonga SR-4 FDU 12.02m 39-5.25
6 Megan Baggetta FR-1 Bucknell 11.67m 38-3.5
7 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 11.63m 38-2
8 Sara Bartlett JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.57m 37-11.5
9 Juliette Delmotte SR-4 Lafayette 11.56m 37-11.25
10 Kristen Alleyne JR-3 George Mason 11.27m 36-11.75
11 Nina Cialone SR-4 Lehigh 11.21m 36-9.5
12 Jovana Miloradovic SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.18m 36-8.25
13 Samara Jones SO-2 Rider 11.08m 36-4.25
14 Shayla John JR-3 LIU 10.98m 36-0.25
15 Khalia Boyce FR-1 FDU 10.97m 36-0
16 Makayla Dorvil SO-2 Manhattan 10.64m 34-11
Beyonce Blake JR-3 LIU FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
10 Kristen Alleyne JR-3 George Mason 11.27m 36-11.75
11 Nina Cialone SR-4 Lehigh 11.21m 36-9.5
12 Jovana Miloradovic SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.18m 36-8.25
13 Samara Jones SO-2 Rider 11.08m 36-4.25
14 Shayla John JR-3 LIU 10.98m 36-0.25
15 Khalia Boyce FR-1 FDU 10.97m 36-0
16 Makayla Dorvil SO-2 Manhattan 10.64m 34-11
Beyonce Blake JR-3 LIU FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Alicia Dawson SR-4 Richmond 12.68m 41-7.25
2 Kelsey Sebwe SR-4 George Mason 12.62m 41-5
3 Casey Talamini-Kelemen JR-3 Lehigh 12.15m 39-10.5
4 Jonysha Prucien SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 12.10m 39-8.5
5 Marie Etong Ntonga SR-4 FDU 12.02m 39-5.25
6 Megan Baggetta FR-1 Bucknell 11.67m 38-3.5
7 Mariah Stephens JR-3 Rider 11.63m 38-2
8 Sara Bartlett JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11.57m 37-11.5
9 Juliette Delmotte SR-4 Lafayette 11.56m 37-11.25
Women's Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Madelyn Moretti SO-2 Duquesne 50' 11.5"
15.22 15.53 FOUL FO
2 Justley Sharp FR-1 Bucknell 49' 6.5"
15.05 14.72 15.10 F
3 Aysia Salas SR-4 Army West Point 47' 6.5"
FOUL 13.92 14.46 14
4 Jordynn Hutchinson JR-3 Navy 47' 5"
13.58 FOUL 14.45 13
5 Nilaja Wiltshire FR-1 FDU 47' 3.5"
14.16 14.19 14.05 1
6 Olamide Enajekpo SO-2 George Mason 47' 0.25"
13.39 14.33 13.53 F
7 Marie Abongwa SO-2 UMBC 43' 4.25"
12.94 FOUL FOUL FOU
8 Chika Efobi JR-3 Rider 42' 7.5"
12.71 12.98 FOUL 12
9 Avery Rebar SO-2 Bucknell 38' 6.75"
11.73 11.34 FOUL 11
Women's Discus
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Ava Roberts JR-3 UMBC 49.96m 163-11
2 Sophia Dykstra JR-3 Army West Point 48.60m 159-5
3 Angeludi Asaah SO-2 Penn 48.05m 157-8
4 Johnelle Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 47.42m 155-7
5 Jordynn Hutchinson JR-3 Navy 45.19m 148-3
6 Justley Sharp FR-1 Bucknell 44.35m 145-6
7 Mia Pierce FR-1 Duquesne 40.56m 133-1
8 Ann Marie Oriakhi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39.98m 131-2
9 Keighan Decoff JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39.50m 129-7
10 Nalina Smith FR-1 Navy 38.80m 127-3
11 Faith Shaw SR-4 LIU 37.82m 124-1
12 Samantha Alexander FR-1 Vermont 35.25m 115-8
13 Tianna Stewart FR-1 LIU 34.98m 114-9
14 Carly Sedun JR-3 Saint Francis 34.94m 114-7
15 JaceeRae Hauser FR-1 Navy 34.79m 114-2
16 Avery Rebar SO-2 Bucknell 33.03m 108-4
Women's Discus Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Ann Marie Oriakhi JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39.98m 131-2
10 Nalina Smith FR-1 Navy 38.80m 127-3
11 Faith Shaw SR-4 LIU 37.82m 124-1
13 Tianna Stewart FR-1 LIU 34.98m 114-9
14 Carly Sedun JR-3 Saint Francis 34.94m 114-7
15 JaceeRae Hauser FR-1 Navy 34.79m 114-2
16 Avery Rebar SO-2 Bucknell 33.03m 108-4
Women's Discus Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Ava Roberts JR-3 UMBC 49.96m 163-11
2 Sophia Dykstra JR-3 Army West Point 48.60m 159-5
3 Angeludi Asaah SO-2 Penn 48.05m 157-8
4 Johnelle Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 47.42m 155-7
5 Jordynn Hutchinson JR-3 Navy 45.19m 148-3
6 Justley Sharp FR-1 Bucknell 44.35m 145-6
7 Mia Pierce FR-1 Duquesne 40.56m 133-1
9 Keighan Decoff JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 39.50m 129-7
12 Samantha Alexander FR-1 Vermont 35.25m 115-8
Women's Hammer
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kristin Stickdorn SR-4 Manhattan 60.07m 197-1
2 Mary Gill SO-2 Manhattan 54.78m 179-9
3 Gianna Hoose JR-3 Binghamton 53.97m 177-1
4 Jordynn Hutchinson JR-3 Navy 52.58m 172-6
5 Madison McGloin SR-4 Bucknell 52.53m 172-4
6 Olamide Enajekpo SO-2 George Mason 51.55m 169-1
7 Carly Sedun JR-3 Saint Francis 51.23m 168-1
8 Erin O'Leary JR-3 Lafayette 49.88m 163-8
9 Jessica Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 49.48m 162-4
10 Alexandra Caraher JR-3 Manhattan 48.72m 159-10
11 Christine Ajao JR-3 Bucknell 46.43m 152-4
12 Tianna Stewart FR-1 LIU 44.79m 146-11
13 Faith Shaw SR-4 LIU 41.68m 136-9
14 Marie Abongwa SO-2 UMBC 40.67m 133-5
15 Brenna Paxton JR-3 Bucknell 36.69m 120-4
16 Viviana Caamano SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 35.53m 116-7
Emily Fink JR-3 Army West Point FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
11 Christine Ajao JR-3 Bucknell 46.43m 152-4
12 Tianna Stewart FR-1 LIU 44.79m 146-11
13 Faith Shaw SR-4 LIU 41.68m 136-9
14 Marie Abongwa SO-2 UMBC 40.67m 133-5
15 Brenna Paxton JR-3 Bucknell 36.69m 120-4
16 Viviana Caamano SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 35.53m 116-7
Women's Hammer Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Kristin Stickdorn SR-4 Manhattan 60.07m 197-1
2 Mary Gill SO-2 Manhattan 54.78m 179-9
3 Gianna Hoose JR-3 Binghamton 53.97m 177-1
4 Jordynn Hutchinson JR-3 Navy 52.58m 172-6
5 Madison McGloin SR-4 Bucknell 52.53m 172-4
6 Olamide Enajekpo SO-2 George Mason 51.55m 169-1
7 Carly Sedun JR-3 Saint Francis 51.23m 168-1
8 Erin O'Leary JR-3 Lafayette 49.88m 163-8
9 Jessica Reilly JR-3 TCNJ 49.48m 162-4
10 Alexandra Caraher JR-3 Manhattan 48.72m 159-10
Emily Fink JR-3 Army West Point FOUL NM
Women's Javelin
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Brooke Stratman SR-4 Army West Point 49.24m 161-6
2 Evelyn Bliss FR-1 Bucknell 48.27m 158-4
3 Renny Murphy JR-3 Navy 47.31m 155-2
4 Brylee Tereska SO-2 Bucknell 42.94m 140-10
5 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 George Mason 40.31m 132-3
6 Mia Pierce FR-1 Duquesne 39.64m 130-1
7 Amber McCool SR-4 Duquesne 39.37m 129-2
8 Lorelai Paxton FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 38.73m 127-1
9 Emma Wapshare JR-3 Vermont 38.11m 125-0
10 Marin Rosser FR-1 Lafayette 38.00m 124-8
11 Rebecca Weir SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 37.50m 123-0
12 Melissa Viellette SO-2 Bucknell 35.92m 117-10
13 Sarah Perico JR-3 Navy 34.50m 113-2
14 Tierney McCarroll SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 34.27m 112-5
15 Halle Walcutt JR-3 Duquesne 33.03m 108-4
16 Abigail Martin SR-4 Vermont 31.07m 101-11