Legacy Track and Field Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Grace Stanford | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13.11 | SB | Olivia Friends | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
13.78 | SB | Donea Lancaster | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.69 | SB | Jaida Stukes-Lancaster | 25th | Finals H1 | Full |
17.74 | SB | Kinsley Blanks | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
20.84 | SB | Riley Garrett | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.68 | Grace Stanford | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27.81 | SB | Jada Jones | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
28.35 | SB | Azelea Gilliam | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
29.33 | SB | Donea Lancaster | 30th | Finals H1 | Full |
31.17 | Jaida Stukes-Lancaster | 35th | Finals H1 | Full | |
40.31 | Kinsley Blanks | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
49.03 | SB | Riley Garrett | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.29 | SB | Christabel Agyeman-Duah | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:05.23 | Olivia Friends | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:06.26 | SB | Jada Jones | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:08.24 | Azelea Gilliam | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.56 | Christabel Agyeman-Duah | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:56.54 | Isabell Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.63 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
91-7 | Elizabeth Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
38-5 | SB | Jocelyn Blevins | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Javelin | |||||
18-5 | Kinsley Blanks | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-2 | SB | Riley Garrett | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | SB | Elizabeth Robinson | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
24-7 | SB | Isabell Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
17-9.5 | SB | Jocelyn Blevins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.82 | SB | Joel Pinero | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.77 | SB | Micah Jean | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.89 | SB | Mason Mercer | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.69 | SB | Joseph Blanks | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
15.05 | SB | Giovanni Holmes | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.37 | Joel Pinero | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
26.52 | Mason Mercer | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
30.35 | SB | Giovanni Holmes | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
31.60 | SB | Joseph Blanks | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.48 | SB | Joel Pinero | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:00.11 | Mason Mercer | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:08.21 | SB | Giovanni Holmes | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:13.33 | Dallas Lancaster | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:19.73 | SB | Joseph Blanks | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.76 | Ethan Duval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:34.79 | SB | Zion Gatson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.92 | SB | Ethan Duval | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:04.44 | Zion Gatson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:40.39 | SB | Damian Serrano | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:52.38 | SB | Damian Serrano | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | SB | Dallas Lancaster | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
3-6 | SB | Damian Serrano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8 | Zion Gatson | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
114-6 | Samuel Kirkwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Javelin | |||||
44-2 | SB | Dallas Lancaster | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | Samuel Kirkwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |