St. Gregory's Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.95 | SB | Hanna Harris | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.73 | SB | Caitlyn Kimberly | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.56 | SB | Clare Posey | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.63 | SB | Kaylee Jost | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:17.91 | SB | Kaitlynn Durkin | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.46 | SB | Madeline Campbell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.70 | SB | Nadia Nabhan | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.92 | SB | Nadia Nabhan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:31.33 | SB | Clare Posey | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:53.39 | SB | Cameron Dwyer | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.07 | SB | Caitlin Sage | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.64 | SB | Caitlin Sage | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.82 | SB | Gatlin Beemus | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
3-6 | SB | Kaitlynn Durkin | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3-6 | SB | Caitlyn Kimberly | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | SB | Madeline Campbell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-1 | SB | Madeline Campbell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
50-5 | SB | Megan Tolton | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35-7 | SB | Kathleen O'Neal | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.73 | SB | Callahan Nagle | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.11 | SB | Wyatt Kitchin | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.27 | SB | Andy Wang | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.44 | SB | Chase Quinn | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.63 | SB | Nathan Houck | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.40 | SB | Andy Wang | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.77 | SB | Frank Wakeham | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.25 | SB | Cameron Klein | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.50 | SB | Michael Murray | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.94 | SB | Wyatt Kitchin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.51 | SB | Callahan Nagle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.32 | SB | Michael Murray | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.59 | SB | Keith Robus | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | SB | Andy Wang | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11-2 | SB | Cameron Klein | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-8 | SB | Cameron Klein | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
81-2 | SB | Wyatt Kitchin | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55-0 | SB | Callahan Nagle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-8 | SB | Collin Sweeney | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7 | SB | Collin Sweeney | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |