Broadway Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | h SB | Morgan Boswell | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.44 | h SB | Rebecca Grace | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.44 | h SB | Sierra Zielanski | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.24 | h SB | Morgan Boswell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.64 | h SB | Sierra Zielanski | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.54 | h SB | Carley Delaney | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:40.64 | h SB | Tessa Dean | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:48.64 | h SB | Laura Vanorden | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:33.34 | h | Allison Corbo | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
3:45.04 | h SB | Brittany Baker | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.04 | h | Allison Corbo | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.64 | h SB | Shana Sherman | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:09.24 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Shana Sherman | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Morgan Boswell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13-5 | SB | Sierra Zielanski | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-9.5 | SB | Laura Vanorden | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-2 | SB | Shana Sherman | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | SB | Uniqua Barbour | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
25-9.75 | SB | Kellie Dean | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-3.5 | SB | Erin Holloran | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | h SB | Tim Staton | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.04 | h SB | Robert Driver | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.84 | h SB | Joel Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40.94 | h SB | Andrew Martin | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
46.14 | h SB | Joseph Martin | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.54 | h SB | Joseph Martin | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:21.04 | h SB | Jordan Strickler | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:33.94 | h SB | Tyler Skinner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.04 | h SB | Andrew Keller | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.34 | h SB | Andrew Keller | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:53.94 | h SB | Logan Ritchie | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.14 | h SB | Noah Burchard | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:19.64 | h SB | Logan Ritchie | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.44 | h SB | Richard Robinson | 2nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.74 | h SB | Andrew Martin | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
10.44 | h SB | Dan Custer | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.44 | h SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Tim Staton | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0.5 | SB | Jordan Strickler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9 | SB | Richard Robinson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.75 | SB | Brandon Baker | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-1.75 | SB | Zach Foltz | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-7.25 | SB | Matt Wetzel | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |