Tallwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | h SB | Maya McKinsey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.84 | h SB | Jordyn Vargas | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.34 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:55.24 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Taylor Szeligowski | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10.5 | Jada Gundran | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Taylor Szeligowski | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
92-8 | Deandra Doyle | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
74-2 | SB | Felasha Wilson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4 | SB | Deandra Doyle | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
31-11 | SB | Akela Scott | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | h SB | Faquan Wilson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.34 | h SB | Dwayne Washington | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.44 | h SB | Shaikeem Freeman | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.64 | h | Faquan Wilson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
23.44 | h SB | Dwayne Washington | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.04 | h SB | Marik Jolley | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.84 | h SB | Marcus Rinehardt | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.24 | h SB | Zack Fanelty | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:55.24 | h SB | Joseph Shank | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.24 | h SB | Glenn Rose | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | h SB | Christopher Hawkins | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
18.34 | h SB | Malcolm White | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
28.54 | h SB | Justin Dozier | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
29.54 | h SB | Kadeem Rayford | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.34 | h SB | Malcolm White | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
44.04 | h SB | Denis Charles | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.34 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.24 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.24 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Denis Charles | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10 | SB | Steven Dunbar | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | SB | Steven Dunbar | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | SB | Justin Dozier | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Sean Sexton | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
140-10 | Jordan Anderson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
53-0 | Jordan Anderson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
40-2 | SB | Clifton Jones | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
37-4 | SB | Zack Ryan | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |