Network Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Region 1D - 10/31/2017
Southern Gap Outdoor Adventure
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grossman, Catherine Patrick Henr 21:20.50 1
2 Thomas, Rebekah Patrick Henr 22:23.70 2
3 Harrison, Ryland Holston 22:45.30
4 Lester, Kim Twin Valley 22:53.00
5 Hall, Adi Castlewood 24:30.80
6 Lowe, Hayden Holston 24:54.50
7 Roller, Katy Rye Cove 25:04.80 3
8 Rhoton, Lexie Rye Cove 25:24.70 4
9 Belcher, Mashayla Grundy 25:34.70 5
10 McKnight, Anna Eastside Hig 25:38.90
11 Rhoton, Grace Rye Cove 25:47.40 6
12 Roark, Kealey Holston 25:50.70
13 Palm, Ella Eastside Hig 26:01.10
14 Neece, Lexi Patrick Henr 26:10.10 7
15 Tirado, Sarah Patrick Henr 26:40.50 8
16 McNulty, Leanna Honaker 26:45.20
17 Steele, Isabel Grundy 26:48.00 9
18 Crumley, Ashley Thomas Walker 26:58.20
19 Carter, Kelli Grundy 27:07.90 10
20 Kelly, Meaghan Chilhowie 27:13.80 11
21 Carlson, Emilee Rye Cove 27:14.10 12
22 Roller, Abigal Rye Cove 27:33.50 13
23 Owens, Catherine Grundy 27:44.00 14
24 White, Anneliese Castlewood 27:50.40
25 Schram, Emily Chilhowie 28:06.00 15
26 Wright, Casey Eastside Hig 28:25.10
27 Ferrell, Samantha Twin Valley 28:56.90
28 Isabel, Grace Rye Cove 29:23.70 16
29 Deel, Julie Grundy 29:28.40 17
30 Long, Breann Castlewood 29:48.90
31 Ratilff, Kaitlyn Grundy 30:06.90 18
32 Rhudy, Molly Chilhowie 30:13.00 19
33 Dawson, Nadia Grundy 30:23.30 20
34 Aldridge, Tiffany John I. Burton 30:54.50
35 Barongan, Paloma John I. Burton 30:54.80
36 Newberry, Madison Honaker 31:12.60
37 Taylor, Emily Council 31:46.60
38 Hammonds, Haley John I. Burton 32:12.10
39 Williams, Savannah Patrick Henr 32:49.50 21
40 Zamora, Maricar Rye Cove 34:13.80 22
41 Sybers, Hannah Northwood 34:37.80
42 Cooper, Jayla John I. Burton 34:54.30
43 Forney, Kayla John I. Burton 36:18.30
44 Testerman, Dannielle Chilhowie 36:42.50 23
45 Sybers, Hillary Northwood 37:25.40
46 Langley, Andreia Chilhowie 38:18.00 24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rye Cove 38 3 4 6 12 13 16 22
Total Time: 2:11:04.50
Average: 26:12.90
2 Patrick Henry (G. Spring) 39 1 2 7 8 21
Total Time: 2:09:24.30
Average: 25:52.86
3 Grundy 55 5 9 10 14 17 18 20
Total Time: 2:16:43.00
Average: 27:20.60
4 Chilhowie 92 11 15 19 23 24
Total Time: 2:40:33.30
Average: 32:06.66