Colonial Heights Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.92 | SB | Kayla Medina | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:38.47 | SB | Kayla Medina | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:33.29 | SB | Abigail Rigby* | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.94 | SB | Abigail Rigby* | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:46.90 | SB | Erin Page | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.50 | SB | Kristen Blimline | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.33 | SB | Jania Marrow | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.88 | SB | Kelly Spaine | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.04 | Christopher Charleston | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.09 | SB | Kevin Loftis | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
7.37 | SB | Nicholas Ball* | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.56 | Christopher Charleston | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
41.85 | SB | Joseph Martinez | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
42.09 | SB | Nicholas Ball* | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.71 | SB | Josh Kim | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.11 | SB | Andrew Walker | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.25 | SB | Andrew Walker | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:20.24 | SB | Langdon Conklin | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.17 | SB | Nick Keene | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.72 | SB | Nick Keene | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.09 | SB | Ivan Jimenez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.12 | SB | Ivan Jimenez | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
10.33 | SB | Greyson Shinault | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.14 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-0.5 | Christopher Charleston | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
20-2.75 | SB | Nicholas Ball* | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11 | SB | Trevor Schoot | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
35-3.5 | SB | Nick Keene | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-5 | SB | Ted Hinojosa | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |