RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: coachyoung, greensville County high School
Southside District Meet #3 @ Greensville - 4/17/2013 10:32:33 AM
Greensville County High School Track, Emporia , VA
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Brunswick High 3:24.25 6
2 Northampton 4:05.11 4
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Brunswick High 4:14.79 6
2 Northampton 5:21.42 4
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rasheem Lucas 12 Greensville County 126-02 6
2 Justin Ruffin 11 Brunswick High 124-06 4
3 Donte Polite Park View (South Hill) 117-07 3
4 Kori Coleman 11 Park View (South Hill) 116-00 2
5 George Feggins 12 Park View (South Hill) 109-00 1
6 Sedric Taylor 11 Greensville County 106-06
7 Garry Jones 12 Park View (South Hill) 101-07
8 Brandon Holden 12 Park View (South Hill) 100-06
9 Dionte Williams 11 Park View (South Hill) 96-00
10 Christopher Turner 12 Brunswick High 95-02
11 Justin Williams 12 Brunswick High 92-04
12 Kevin Stephenson 11 Brunswick High 91-07
13 dajuan brisco 12 Northampton 88-04
14 Amir Marks 12 Brunswick High 85-09
15 Jalen Anderson 9 Greensville County 84-06
16 laquan hairston 12 Northampton 77-10
17 Keondre Ames 8 Northampton 73-00
17 Alex Holden Park View (South Hill) 73-00
19 Connell Stith 9 Brunswick High 71-09
20 Stewart Dugger Greensville County 70-04
21 Xavier Burke 11 Brunswick High 65-01
22 Desmond Manning Greensville County 64-06
23 Dennis Cherry 10 Brunswick High 57-08
24 jordan johnson 8 Northampton 55-06
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Younique Morgan 11 Brunswick High 94-02 6
2 Keana Washington 9 Greensville County 83-01 4
3 Travania Bullock 11 Greensville County 70-00 2.5
3 Demetria Jones 9 Brunswick High 70-00 2.5
5 Shaana Milky Park View (South Hill) 64-06 1
6 Q Bailey Northampton 64-01
7 Khadejah Wilkins Park View (South Hill) 61-01
8 Jacobie Maupin Park View (South Hill) 59-08
9 jateria harmon 11 Northampton 59-03
10 Ayanna Seward 9 Brunswick High 58-09
11 Jasmine Harrison 11 Brunswick High 58-01
12 Tyneisha Spady 8 Northampton 57-00
13 Yadasia Clements Park View (South Hill) 56-07
14 India Winn 10 Park View (South Hill) 52-01
15 Victoria Wallace-Williams 10 Brunswick High 50-05
16 Amaria Brown 9 Brunswick High 42-06
17 Alicia Alexander Park View (South Hill) 40-06
18 Felicia Alexander Park View (South Hill) 37-08
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Raekwon Staples 10 Park View (South Hill) 5:15.06 6
2 Davon Davis 11 Brunswick High 5:21.02 4
3 Marcus Hicks 11 Greensville County 5:31.99 3
4 Robert Uribe 10 Park View (South Hill) 5:48.12 2
5 Daekwon Stith 10 Greensville County 5:53.08 1
6 Alex Holden Park View (South Hill) 7:23.90
7 Brandon Holden 12 Park View (South Hill) 7:29.12
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Danielle Davis 9 Brunswick High 7:27.77 6
2 Tiyanna Chapman Park View (South Hill) 7:45.93 4
3 Zana Sandlain Greensville County 8:22.46 3
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Devonte Mosley 12 Greensville County 11.05 3 6
2 Donmanique Hardy 12 Brunswick High 11.27 3 4
3 Jakal Williams 10 Brunswick High 11.65 3 3
4 Dillquan Bagley Park View (South Hill) 11.72 3 2
5 Jamari Stith 11 Brunswick High 11.83 3 1
6 jabreon onley 12 Northampton 11.93 3
7 Haywood Townes Park View (South Hill) 11.95 2
8 Clifton Graves 9 Northampton 12.03 3
9 traquan spady 9 Northampton 12.04 3
10 Malcolm Pearson 11 Brunswick High 12.10 1
11 Naquan Jordan Greensville County 12.11 2
12 Javonte Hargrove 11 Brunswick High 12.26 2
13 Xavier Burke 11 Brunswick High 12.42 2
14 Donteria Washington 11 Park View (South Hill) 12.46 1
15 Hunter Astrop 8 Greensville County 12.56 1
16 Ahkeem Allen Greensville County 12.68 1
17 Deondre Porter 9 Greensville County 13.03 2
18 Jose Palacia 8 Northampton 13.18 2
19 Malik Newell Greensville County 13.26 1
20 Antonio Seaborn 9 Greensville County 13.48 2
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Desiray Bennett 11 Brunswick High 12.64 3 6
2 Maurecia Mays 12 Brunswick High 13.42 3 4
3 Sha'Damia Hargrove 9 Brunswick High 13.47 3 3
4 Tiffany Posey 9 Greensville County 13.53 3 2
5 Marion Gilliam 11 Greensville County 13.97 2 1
6 Jacobie Maupin Park View (South Hill) 14.00 2
7 desha fitchett 10 Northampton 14.01 3
8 Knikajsa Tisdale Park View (South Hill) 14.14 1
9 Laquiesha Banks 9 Greensville County 14.40 3
10 Freshounda Williams 10 Northampton 14.52 2
11 Yadasia Clements Park View (South Hill) 14.61 2
12 Mikayla Harrison 9 Greensville County 15.85 1
13 Olivia Boone 8 Greensville County 16.37 1
14 Akile Pitt 9 Northampton 16.90 2
15 Kayla Williams Greensville County 17.25 1
16 ontiara lyons 10 Northampton 18.10 2
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 DaJuan Seward 10 Brunswick High 14.88 1 6
2 Broderick Stith 11 Brunswick High 14.89 1 4
3 Joseph Stephenson 9 Brunswick High 16.93 1 3
4 Williams Davae 12 Northampton 16.96 1 2
5 Devon Baskerville Park View (South Hill) 19.15 2 1
6 DaQwain Walker Northampton 21.75 2
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Sykes 11 Greensville County 12:14.00 6
2 Kennon Owens 12 Brunswick High 12:15.00 4
3 Isaiah Hicks 9 Greensville County 14:00.00 2.5
3 Nathaniel King Greensville County 14:00.00 2.5
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Destinee Drumgoole 12 Brunswick High 16:56.00 6
2 Tiyanna Chapman Park View (South Hill) 17:31.00 4
3 Ahjalik Wyatt 10 Brunswick High 19:04.00 3
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Donmanique Hardy 12 Brunswick High 22.68 4 6
2 Devonte Mosley 12 Greensville County 22.70 4 4
3 Jonte Stith 12 Brunswick High 23.13 4 3
4 Dillquan Bagley Park View (South Hill) 23.83 3 2
5 Jakal Williams 10 Brunswick High 23.85 4 1
6 Tyreese Fisher 9 Brunswick High 24.53 3
7 marquel fitchett 9 Northampton 24.84 3
8 jabreon onley 12 Northampton 24.90 4
9 Malcolm Pearson 11 Brunswick High 24.95 3
10 Naquan Jordan Greensville County 24.98 3
11 Haywood Townes Park View (South Hill) 25.02 1
12 Jonathan Drummond 10 Park View (South Hill) 25.12 1
13 traquan spady 9 Northampton 26.11 4
14 zebedee carter 11 Northampton 26.28 3
15 Donteria Washington 11 Park View (South Hill) 26.36 2
16 Jamari Stith 11 Brunswick High 26.78 4
17 Deondre Porter 9 Greensville County 26.84 1
18 Hunter Astrop 8 Greensville County 27.10 2
19 Ahkeem Allen Greensville County 27.22 2
20 Malik Newell Greensville County 28.04 2
21 Lamar Byrd 9 Northampton 28.13 2
22 fredrerick williams 8 Northampton 30.22 1
23 Joshua Nunnnally 10 Greensville County 30.36 2
24 Keondre Ames 8 Northampton 31.23 1
25 William Hemphill 8 Northampton 32.29 1
26 Kevin Voyles 9 Northampton 34.73 2
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Sha'Damia Hargrove 9 Brunswick High 27.66 3 6
2 Tiffany Posey 9 Greensville County 28.04 3 4
3 Maurecia Mays 12 Brunswick High 28.55 3 3
4 daju smith Northampton 28.59 2 2
5 Knikajsa Tisdale Park View (South Hill) 28.91 3 1
6 Jacobie Maupin Park View (South Hill) 28.93 3
7 Ashley Brown-Allen 10 Brunswick High 29.91 1
8 cierra upshur 11 Northampton 29.92 2
9 jateria harmon 11 Northampton 30.70 2
10 Laquiesha Banks 9 Greensville County 32.10 2
11 Alexis Phillips 10 Park View (South Hill) 32.59 1
12 keona smith Northampton 33.62 3
13 Kayla Williams Greensville County 36.48 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 George Feggins 12 Park View (South Hill) 42-04.50 6
2 Rasheem Lucas 12 Greensville County 41-03.00 4
3 Xavier Burke 11 Brunswick High 40-11.00 3
4 Donte Polite Park View (South Hill) 40-02.50 2
5 Dennis Cherry 10 Brunswick High 39-03.00 0.5
5 Kori Coleman 11 Park View (South Hill) 39-03.00 0.5
7 Justin Ruffin 11 Brunswick High 38-07.00
8 Sedric Taylor 11 Greensville County 38-04.50
9 Dionte Williams 11 Park View (South Hill) 38-04.00
10 Christopher Turner 12 Brunswick High 37-07.50
11 Justin Williams 12 Brunswick High 36-11.50
12 dajuan brisco 12 Northampton 36-03.00
13 Brandon Holden 12 Park View (South Hill) 34-05.50
14 Kevin Stephenson 11 Brunswick High 32-10.00
15 Jalen Anderson 9 Greensville County 32-02.50
16 laquan hairston 12 Northampton 32-02.00
16 Connell Stith 9 Brunswick High 32-02.00
18 jordan johnson 8 Northampton 30-01.00
19 Keondre Ames 8 Northampton 27-07.00
20 Stewart Dugger Greensville County 25-04.00
20 Alex Holden Park View (South Hill) 25-04.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Younique Morgan 11 Brunswick High 37-10.50 6
2 Travania Bullock 11 Greensville County 32-01.50 4
3 Keana Washington 9 Greensville County 30-05.00 3
4 Jasmine Harrison 11 Brunswick High 29-09.00 2
5 Shaana Milky Park View (South Hill) 28-0.50 1
6 Demetria Jones 9 Brunswick High 27-11.00
7 Victoria Wallace-Williams 10 Brunswick High 26-10.00
8 Jacobie Maupin Park View (South Hill) 26-09.00
9 Ayanna Seward 9 Brunswick High 25-08.50
10 Khadejah Wilkins Park View (South Hill) 24-08.00
11 India Winn 10 Park View (South Hill) 21-03.00
12 Amaria Brown 9 Brunswick High 20-11.00
13 Destiny Williams 9 Greensville County 18-02.00
14 Felicia Alexander Park View (South Hill) 15-03.00
15 Alicia Alexander Park View (South Hill) 14-11.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 DaJuan Seward 10 Brunswick High 46-07.25 NWI 6
2 Donmanique Hardy 12 Brunswick High 43-03.00 NWI 4
3 Nigel Stanley Park View (South Hill) 39-02.75 NWI 3
4 Joseph Stephenson 9 Brunswick High 37-06.75 NWI 2
5 Devonte Mosley 12 Greensville County 37-06.00 NWI 1
6 Latrell Wallace-Williams 11 Brunswick High 37-0.25 NWI
7 Jonte Harris 11 Park View (South Hill) 35-02.00 NWI
8 Antonio Seaborn 9 Greensville County 33-06.75 NWI
9 Hunter Astrop 8 Greensville County 31-10.25 NWI
10 Naquan Jordan Greensville County 30-04.75 NWI
11 Jose Palacia 8 Northampton 28-11.50 NWI
12 nicholas collins 7 Northampton 28-0.50 NWI
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Morgan Crewe 12 Greensville County 35-01.00 NWI 6
2 Bria Stith 9 Brunswick High 34-06.00 NWI 4
3 Le'Tishay Trotter 9 Brunswick High 30-06.00 NWI 3
4 Tiffany Posey 9 Greensville County 30-03.25 NWI 2
5 Abeni Selby 12 Northampton 28-10.75 NWI 1
6 Marion Gilliam 11 Greensville County 28-03.75 NWI
7 D'Jsha Daniels 11 Greensville County 28-01.00 NWI
8 cierra upshur 11 Northampton 27-00.00 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Bria Stith 9 Brunswick High 15.41 1 6
2 Morgan Crewe 12 Greensville County 16.77 1 4
3 Reality Boutte Park View (South Hill) 19.35 1 3
4 rodjenek harmon 9 Northampton 19.97 1 2
5 Rhianna Rainey Park View (South Hill) 21.30 2 1
6 daju smith Northampton 21.35 2
Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Donmanique Hardy 12 Brunswick High 21-06.75 NWI 6
2 DaJuan Seward 10 Brunswick High 21-03.25 NWI 4
3 Devonte Mosley 12 Greensville County 20-05.00 NWI 3
4 Nigel Stanley Park View (South Hill) 19-05.50 NWI 2
5 Jonte Stith 12 Brunswick High 19-01.75 NWI 1
6 Dillquan Bagley Park View (South Hill) 19-01.00 NWI
7 Haywood Townes Park View (South Hill) 18-09.00 NWI
8 Tyreese Fisher 9 Brunswick High 18-01.75 NWI
9 Jakal Williams 10 Brunswick High 17-07.00 NWI
9 Jonte Harris 11 Park View (South Hill) 17-07.00 NWI
11 Donteria Washington 11 Park View (South Hill) 16-02.50 NWI
12 Antonio Seaborn 9 Greensville County 16-01.00 NWI
13 Hunter Astrop 8 Greensville County 15-04.00 NWI
14 Naquan Jordan Greensville County 14-04.50 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Desiray Bennett 11 Brunswick High 17-01.00 NWI 6
2 Morgan Crewe 12 Greensville County 15-11.25 NWI 4
3 Tiffany Posey 9 Greensville County 15-03.50 NWI 3
4 Bria Stith 9 Brunswick High 14-04.00 NWI 2
5 Maurecia Mays 12 Brunswick High 13-10.50 NWI 1
6 Jacobie Maupin Park View (South Hill) 13-09.50 NWI
7 Marion Gilliam 11 Greensville County 13-07.75 NWI
8 D'Jsha Daniels 11 Greensville County 13-04.75 NWI
9 Yadasia Clements Park View (South Hill) 13-02.00 NWI
10 Laquiesha Banks 9 Greensville County 12-05.00 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jonte Stith 12 Brunswick High 5-08.00 6
2 Tyreese Fisher 9 Brunswick High 5-06.00 3
2 Nigel Stanley Park View (South Hill) 5-06.00 3
2 Jonte Harris 11 Park View (South Hill) 5-06.00 3
5 Devonte Mosley 12 Greensville County 5-02.00 1
6 Devon Baskerville Park View (South Hill) 5-00.00
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Morgan Crewe 12 Greensville County 5-04.00 6
2 Jazmyn Johnson 10 Brunswick High 4-06.00 4
3 Freshounda Williams 10 Northampton 4-02.00 2.5
3 Yadasia Clements Park View (South Hill) 4-02.00 2.5
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Broderick Stith 11 Brunswick High 40.75 1 6
2 Clifton Graves 9 Northampton 45.52 1 4
3 Joseph Stephenson 9 Brunswick High 45.81 2 3
4 Williams Davae 12 Northampton 46.19 1 2
5 DaQwain Walker Northampton 53.37 2 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Bria Stith 9 Brunswick High 47.06 2 6
2 Reality Boutte Park View (South Hill) 55.44 2 4
3 Morgan Crewe 12 Greensville County 55.99 2 3
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Dondre Mason 12 Greensville County 54.42 3 6
2 Adonis Chavis 12 Brunswick High 55.66 3 4
3 Juwon Reed 12 Brunswick High 56.03 3 3
4 Rickiece Poulson 9 Northampton 56.92 3 2
5 Deondre Porter 9 Greensville County 57.60 3 1
6 Naquan Jordan Greensville County 58.14 3
7 Hunter Astrop 8 Greensville County 1:01.59 1
8 anthony johnson 8 Northampton 1:02.45 2
9 Amir Marks 12 Brunswick High 1:02.58 2
10 Antonio Seaborn 9 Greensville County 1:03.06 3
11 jermaine ayers 8 Northampton 1:04.75 1
12 Gerrard Mahoney 11 Park View (South Hill) 1:04.78 2
13 Dequan Brown 10 Park View (South Hill) 1:05.87 1
14 daquan cephas 8 Northampton 1:06.67 2
15 Ahkeem Allen Greensville County 1:07.78 2
16 Malik Newell Greensville County 1:08.78 2
17 Joshua Nunnnally 10 Greensville County 1:10.30 1
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Marion Gilliam 11 Greensville County 1:14.34 2 6
2 Abeni Selby 12 Northampton 1:14.87 2 4
3 Rhianna Rainey Park View (South Hill) 1:15.01 1 3
4 Anieca Clements Park View (South Hill) 1:15.15 2 2
5 Alexis Phillips 10 Park View (South Hill) 1:17.34 1 1
6 Jayla Seward 10 Brunswick High 1:21.50 2
7 Kayla Williams Greensville County 1:26.41 1
8 Ebony Jones Park View (South Hill) 1:27.40 2
9 Mikayla Harrison 9 Greensville County 1:31.78 1
10 Keonte Rainey Park View (South Hill) 1:33.27 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Juwon Reed 12 Brunswick High 2:14.39 6
2 Latrell Wallace-Williams 11 Brunswick High 2:15.87 4
3 Marcus Hicks 11 Greensville County 2:21.73 3
4 Daekwon Stith 10 Greensville County 2:27.43 2
5 Daquan Whitfield 12 Park View (South Hill) 2:29.74 1
6 nicholas collins 7 Northampton 2:32.85
7 Isaiah Hicks 9 Greensville County 2:39.03
8 Robert Uribe 10 Park View (South Hill) 2:42.18
9 Antwan Coleman Park View (South Hill) 2:46.48
10 matthew justice 7 Northampton 2:50.02
11 Kevon Voyles 8 Northampton 2:56.31
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jazmyn Johnson 10 Brunswick High 3:01.91 6
2 Latyra Rice 10 Brunswick High 3:02.18 4
3 Zana Sandlain Greensville County 3:29.88 3
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Brunswick High 9:01.00 6
2 Park View (South Hill) 9:55.35 4
3 Greensville County A 10:01.43 2
1) Isaiah Hicks 2) Marcus Hicks
3) Dondre Mason 4) Antonio Seaborn
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Brunswick High 44.23 6
2 Park View (South Hill) 46.02 4
3 Northampton 47.28 2
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Park View (South Hill) 54.26 6
2 Northampton 54.56 4
3 Brunswick High 55.02 2
Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Brunswick High 103.5 22 25 12 8 36.5 0
2 Greensville County 60.5 13 6 7 0 34.5 0
3 Park View (South Hill) 33.5 7 8 8 6 4.5 0
4 Northampton 19.5 6 0 2 8 3.5 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Brunswick High 122.5 25 18 22 18 39.5 0
2 Greensville County 54 17 20 0 2 15 0
3 Park View (South Hill) 47.5 4 9 1 8 25.5 0
4 Northampton 17 2 0 9 6 0 0