Clover Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.52 | Taylor Prosise | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.55 | Taylor Prosise | 1st | Prelims H6 | Results | |
14.98 | Cyrai Conyers | 34th | Prelims H4 | Results | |
15.36 | SB | Jada Johnson | 36th | Prelims H4 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.71 | SB | Taylor Prosise | 1st | Finals H6 | Results |
30.65 | Brenna Dunn | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.20 | Cyrai Conyers | 27th | Finals H6 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.79 | Cyrai Conyers | 23rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:14.05 | Kali Simmons | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:20.58 | SB | Alyssa Simmons | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.03 | Grace Puleo | 16th | Finals H2 | Results | |
2:52.87 | Emma Bowers | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:25.99 | Ashlynne Brown | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.59 | SB | Grace Puleo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
6:19.55 | SB | Emma Bowers | 14th | Finals H2 | Results |
6:41.74 | SB | Ashlynne Brown | 20th | Finals H2 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | SB | Taylor Prosise | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
14-4 | SB | Brenna Dunn | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
117-0 | Logan Witt | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
65-1 | SB | Jada Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
18-3 | Jada Johnson | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | Rod Blowe | 34th | Prelims H5 | Results | |
12.60 | SB | Jared Slater | 38th | Prelims H3 | Results |
12.73 | SB | Luis Cruz | 41st | Prelims H6 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.52 | Nicholas Brown | 5th | Finals H6 | Results | |
23.90 | SB | Jared Couch | 15th | Finals H7 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.67 | Jaden Johnson | 7th | Finals H7 | Results | |
53.27 | Nicholas Brown | 12th | Finals H7 | Results | |
54.52 | Armond Thomas | 20th | Finals H6 | Results | |
54.77 | Jared Couch | 22nd | Finals H7 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.57 | SB | Hisham Vohra | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
2:09.75 | Sam Sager | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:10.83 | SB | Casey Evans | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.62 | Hisham Vohra | 4th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4:42.05 | SB | Casey Evans | 13th | Finals H2 | Results |
4:57.54 | Sam Sager | 19th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.57 | SB | Daniel Rogan | 20th | Finals H2 | Results |
11:30.06 | Zach Lam | 23rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
12:16.38 | SB | Jt Mast | 26th | Finals H2 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.06 | SB | Josiah Uwanaka | 11th | Prelims H4 | Results |
18.67 | Jake Ver Beek | 18th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
23.40 | SB | Eric Truong | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.06 | Josiah Uwanaka | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47.97 | Jake Ver Beek | 21st | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.78 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.59 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jaden Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | SB | Josiah Nelson | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
18-2 | Jake Ver Beek | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-9 | Jared Slater | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-3 | Aaron Bowman | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3 | Aaron Bowman | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |