Lord Botetourt Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.77 | Emma Coman | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
13.78 | Emma Coman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.31 | Katelyn Arney | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
14.34 | Katelyn Arney | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.56 | Heather Finley | 7th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.29 | Reyna Petry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.98 | Brooklyn Shelton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.99 | SB | Emma Coman | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.85 | Brooklyn Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.98 | Kaelyn Sebestin | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.41 | SB | Greysen Palmer | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.43 | Claire Seibel | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:49.82 | SB | Halla Roberts | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:55.29 | SB | Star Ritchie | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.11 | Libby Keely | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:33.21 | Claire Seibel | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:04.35 | Haley Caldwell | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:31.69 | Libby Keely | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15:25.27 | Holly Acker | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15:47.80 | Haley Caldwell | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15:56.68 | Emma Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.32 | SB | Reyna Petry | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.53 | SB | Carmen Petry | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
17.60 | Lexi Haston | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.81 | Lexi Haston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.87 | Haley Saunders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.93 | Haley Saunders | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
18.13 | Cassie Feltis | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
18.34 | Cassie Feltis | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.47 | Reyna Petry | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
19.56 | Carmen Petry | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.69 | Reyna Petry | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52.42 | Lexi Haston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52.76 | Carmen Petry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
54.92 | Cassie Feltis | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56.77 | Haley Saunders | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:30.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:34.58 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Erin Kline | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-6 | Haley Saunders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-6 | SB | Brooklyn Shelton | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
80-9 | Kendall Lythgoe | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
78-3 | SB | Kensley Bullins | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
70-8 | SB | Sydney Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1 | Sydney Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
24-3 | Kendall Lythgoe | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-0.5 | Kensley Bullins | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | Adrian Taylor | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.60 | Adrian Taylor | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
11.74 | Ethan Clower | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
11.91 | Clark Moeller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.93 | Clark Moeller | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.16 | Braden Breese | 6th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.20 | Braden Breese | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.04 | Ethan Clower | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.07 | Adrian Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.37 | Clark Moeller | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.41 | SB | Ethan Webster | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
55.78 | SB | Austin Sarver | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.41 | SB | Tanner Kenny | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.78 | Connor Hayes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:22.03 | SB | Maxwell Klimczak | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.81 | Bryton Dalglish | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:03.51 | Connor Hayes | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:06.82 | Maxwell Klimczak | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:25.02 | Bryton Dalglish | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:29.40 | Cameron Turney | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:01.92 | Shawn DiRocco | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.20 | Max Burke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.73 | Max Burke | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47.91 | Dylan Enslow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.92 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:05.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Max Burke | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-2 | SB | Bryton Dalglish | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
118-1 | Jake McNutt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
114-11 | Nicholas Francis | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
96-2 | Hunter Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3 | John Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-8.75 | SB | Jake McNutt | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
34-5.5 | Noah Shaver | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |