Paul VI Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | SB | Alyson Cowden | 15th | Finals H5 | |
13.54 | SB | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H5 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | SB | Caroline Kew | 20th | Finals H2 | |
28.82 | SB | Jill Goldstein | 39th | Finals H8 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.61 | SB | Gabby Morrison | 35th | Finals H7 | |
1:12.29 | SB | Mary Kazarian | 37th | Finals H8 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.81 | SB | Meaghan Grant | 36th | Finals | |
2:41.56 | SB | Relay Team | 49th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.87 | SB | Lizzie Greene | 21st | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.35 | SB | Lizzie Greene | 24th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.15 | SB | Lisa Loman | 20th | Prelims H3 | |
20.75 | SB | Jenn Hollm | 35th | Prelims H7 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.86 | SB | Lisa Loman | 41st | Finals H7 | |
57.90 | SB | Relay Team | 42nd | Finals H8 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.67 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0.5 | SB | Relay Team | 31st | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9 | SB | Cynthia Abisamra | 10th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | SB | James Naylor | 17th | Finals H7 | |
11.92 | SB | Joey Corso | 26th | Finals H7 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | SB | James Naylor | 22nd | Finals H8 | |
23.94 | SB | James Naylor | 22nd | Finals H8 | |
24.87 | SB | Lee Fauteux | 40th | Finals H9 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.22 | SB | Joe Powell | 40th | Finals H9 | |
59.95 | SB | Steven Jackey | 53rd | Finals H10 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.64 | SB | Eddie Wojtan | 51st | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.58 | SB | Charles Horne | 26th | Finals | |
5:06.53 | SB | James Stohlman | 51st | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:04.20 | SB | Eddie Wojtan | 49th | Finals | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.19 | SB | Matt Parker | 25th | Prelims H3 | |
21.83 | SB | Frederick Naber | 33rd | Prelims H6 | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.16 | SB | Frederick Naber | 28th | Finals H7 | |
54.12 | Joseph Wach | 44th | Finals H9 | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.60 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.33 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H5 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.86 | SB | Relay Team | 20th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | SB | Julian Mills | 13th | Finals | |
17-9 | SB | James Naylor | 26th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.25 | SB | Julian Mills | 21st | Finals | |
36-8 | SB | James Naylor | 33rd | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
111-0 | SB | Dan McGroarty | 24th | Finals | |
106-1 | SB | Eric Wright | 28th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | SB | Dan McGroarty | 21st | Finals | |
31-9.5 | SB | Eric Wright | 38th | Finals |