Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.94 |
|
Jaidyn Turner
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
14.06 |
SB |
Olivia Haller
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
14.18 |
|
Kendall Briscoe
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.52 |
|
Zahra Ghuzlan
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
29.47 |
|
Kendall Briscoe
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
29.55 |
SB |
Anna Roberts
|
16th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.33 |
|
Ahmirah Roberson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
1:05.03 |
|
Olivia Haller
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
1:06.61 |
|
Kylie Budd
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:46.49 |
|
Moriah Wauer
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
2:56.63 |
SB |
Victoria Forsyth
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:59.82 |
|
Hannah Rayburn
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
6:10.59 |
|
Audrey Warner
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
6:12.19 |
|
Esme Byrd
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:33.48 |
SB |
Sophie Hudak
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
13:03.39 |
|
Emily Garman
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
13:16.01 |
|
Avigail Brubaker
|
18th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
18.50 |
|
Calle Junker
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.35 |
|
River Stone
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
52.02 |
|
Calle Junker
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
52.80 |
|
Anna Roberts
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.21 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:23.96 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:07.64 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
High Jump |
4-2 |
|
Jaidyn Turner
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4-2 |
|
Haley Frankovich
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Long Jump |
16-2 |
|
Ahmirah Roberson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
15-1 |
|
River Stone
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
14-6 |
|
Zahra Ghuzlan
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Triple Jump |
33-9 |
|
River Stone
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
27-7.5 |
|
Calle Junker
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Discus |
63-11 |
|
Jasmin Ruiz
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Shot Put |
22-0 |
|
Rivka Brubaker
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
17-8 |
|
Jasmin Ruiz
|
25th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.03 |
|
Darryl Nyamedi
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
12.38 |
SB |
Julian Baxter
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
12.73 |
SB |
Stephen Carver
|
20th |
Finals
H5
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.17 |
|
Nathan Nyamedi
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
26.92 |
|
Krzystoffer Miller
|
25th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
53.46 |
SB |
Sam Schnabel
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
54.35 |
|
Nolan Alvarez
|
9th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
54.56 |
SB |
Tyler Bowers
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:28.99 |
|
Ethan MIller
|
28th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:13.29 |
|
Eric Nelson
|
20th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:50.31 |
|
Carson Forsyth
|
26th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
19.61 |
|
Jett Glackin
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
50.69 |
|
Jett Glackin
|
15th |
Finals
H4
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.18 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:44.11 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:32.44 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
|
Noah Hyland
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
5-6 |
SB |
Sam Schnabel
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Long Jump |
19-8 |
|
Krzystoffer Miller
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
19-0.5 |
|
Nathan Nyamedi
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
18-4.75 |
|
Sam Schnabel
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Triple Jump |
38-2.25 |
|
Tyler Bowers
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
37-7 |
|
Julian Baxter
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Discus |
127-7 |
|
Wyatt Blauer
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
83-4 |
|
Alexander Bartling
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
Shot Put |
43-9.5 |
|
Wyatt Blauer
|
2nd |
Finals
H4
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|
38-11.5 |
|
Alexander Bartling
|
8th |
Finals
H3
|
Spartan Track Classic Results
|