John Handley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.53 | SB | Mikayla Balio | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
13.71 | Mary McKay | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.86 | Sofia Posadas | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.30 | SB | Mattie Davis | 49th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.23 | Kaleigh Moss | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.91 | Kenzi Fergus | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.84 | Tori Stanford | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:31.93 | Allison Morgan | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:32.85 | Riley Fisher | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.69 | Taylor Beard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.04 | Julia Ingham | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
22.28 | Abby Bales | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.94 | Julia Ingham | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
57.61 | Abby Bales | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Sofia Posadas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Taylor Beard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | SB | Alexis Grady | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-0 | Alexis Grady | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Mary McKay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Alexis Grady | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-5.5 | Chloe Putnam | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | Chloe Putnam | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.12 | Malachi Imoh | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.30 | Miles Ashe | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.32 | Jayden Vardaro | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.96 | Malachi Imoh | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.11 | Miles Ashe | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.80 | Isaiah Lowry | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
56.26 | Ethan Bishop | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.34 | Josiah Duffy | 35th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.29 | Kevon Weech | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:21.47 | Andrew Dearth | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.73 | James Wang | 50th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:45.52 | Ryan Coffelt | 57th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.67 | Matthew Peete | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.83 | Jack Armel | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.11 | Jayden Vardaro | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
43.14 | SB | Matthew Peete | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.08 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:29.72 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Tyson Long | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Cooper Dawson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 | Cooper Dawson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-4.75 | Jayden Vardaro | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19-3 | Isaiah Lowry | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Jack Armel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | William McKay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | SB | Zeyvn Dokes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
126-10 | Jack Whitaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-8.5 | Grayson Haines | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Jack Whitaker | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30-8.5 | Grayson Haines | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |