Courtland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.71 | Lilly Wadas | 4th | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.73 | Makaila Keyes | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
46.46 | Lilly Wadas | 14th | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:29.88 | Lydia Spicer | 19th | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
1:32.06 | Elle Slater | 23rd | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:51.47 | Jailynn Keyes | 41st | Finals H5 | Revised Results | |
3:52.49 | Delaney Holloran | 45th | Finals H5 | Revised Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.97 | Alexa Hewson | 27th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
6:20.74 | Carter Sprinkle | 30th | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
6:32.50 | Mia McDermott | 37th | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.27 | Brianna London | 3rd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
10.69 | Abigail Howes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.14 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.96 | Jason Lomax | 15th | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
7.20 | Alieas Harriott | 36th | Finals H6 | Revised Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
34.65 | Matthew Spicer | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
37.40 | Maurice Howard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
40.16 | Alieas Harriott | 22nd | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.37 | Lorenzo Johnson | 45th | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.03 | Christian Reid | 23rd | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
2:59.89 | Ariek Boxley | 31st | Finals H4 | Revised Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.85 | Kyle Ernandes | 9th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
5:10.09 | SB | David Gondek | 34th | Finals H4 | Revised Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:07.04 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Ian Richardson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-5.75 | Jackson Vollbrecht | 2nd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
44-0 | Dylan Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
41-0.5 | SB | Josiah Hrcka | 7th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |
38-4.75 | Albert Scott | 14th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
38-1.75 | Brandon Walsh | 16th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |