Athlete Entries
2B Boys 1000 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Banbury, Taylor | Staunton High School | |
Siemers, Wesley | Staunton High School | |
Wood, Owen | 2:43.75 | Galileo High School |
Austin III, George | 2:46.40 | East Rockingham High School |
Abshire, Jesse | 2:48.50 | Buffalo Gap |
Huggins, Kinkade | 2:49.26 | Galileo High School |
May, Kevin | 2:51.33 | East Rockingham High School |
Corbin, Logan | 3:05.14 | Riverheads |
Barhart, Wilhelm | 3:07.39 | Altavista Combined School |
Derrick, Sam | 3:10.32 | Altavista Combined School |
Phillips, Joel | 3:10.75 | Altavista Combined School |
Humphries, Dakota | 3:13.20 | Buffalo Gap |
Callo, Leorenzo | 3:14.61 | Stuarts Draft |
Cox, Josh | 3:16.03 | Stuarts Draft |
Wallace, Charles | 3:20.30 | Buffalo Gap |
Stull, Alan | 3:22.90 | Luray |
Wyatt, Michael | 3:44.80 | Riverheads |
Cook, Thieron | 4:13.82 | Staunton High School |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 1600 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Austin III, George | 4:40.16 | East Rockingham High School |
Mantooth, Jamison | 4:57.54 | Galileo High School |
Harbodin, Cole | 4:59.45 | Galileo High School |
Stapleton, Patrick | 5:00.02 | East Rockingham High School |
Connor, TJ | 5:15.58 | Staunton High School |
Gomez-Hernandez, Alexander | 5:15.78 | Galileo High School |
Barhart, Wilhelm | 5:17.35 | Altavista Combined School |
Siemers, Wesley | 5:18.70 | Staunton High School |
Derrick, Sam | 5:20.12 | Altavista Combined School |
Callo, Alexander | 5:22.44 | Stuarts Draft |
Vaughn, Darren | 5:23.00 | Luray |
Callo, Leorenzo | 5:23.59 | Stuarts Draft |
Wyatt, Mason | 5:25.50 | Staunton High School |
Janney, Connor | 5:35.10 | Luray |
Phillips, Joel | 5:35.51 | Altavista Combined School |
Stull, Alan | 5:41.90 | Luray |
Wallace, Charles | 5:42.30 | Buffalo Gap |
Adkins, Blaine | 5:57.79 | Buffalo Gap |
Frossard, Elijah | 6:21.50 | Riverheads |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 3200 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stapleton, Patrick | East Rockingham High School | |
Bell, Brady | Stuarts Draft | |
Cromer, Ben | 10:56.10 | Buffalo Gap |
Mantooth, Jamison | 11:05.64 | Galileo High School |
Herndon, Jackson | 11:13.29 | Galileo High School |
Gomez-Hernandez, Alexander | 11:13.54 | Galileo High School |
Harbodin, Cole | 11:19.46 | Galileo High School |
Vaughn, Darren | 11:35.90 | Luray |
Connor, TJ | 11:56.58 | Staunton High School |
Janney, Connor | 12:10.10 | Luray |
Ramirez, Samuel | 13:25.95 | Altavista Combined School |
Adkins, Blaine | 13:26.30 | Buffalo Gap |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 4 x 200 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:36.47 | Altavista Combined School |
Relay Team A | 1:38.99 | Riverheads |
Relay Team A | 1:40.93 | Cumberland High School |
Relay Team A | 1:44.45 | Galileo High School |
Relay Team A | 1:45.02 | Staunton High School |
Relay Team A | 1:48.57 | Stuarts Draft |
Relay Team A | 1:51.10 | East Rockingham High School |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 4 x 400 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Stuarts Draft | |
Relay Team A | Staunton High School | |
Relay Team A | Altavista Combined School | |
Relay Team A | 3:43.16 | East Rockingham High School |
Relay Team A | 3:44.10 | Buffalo Gap |
Relay Team A | 3:49.27 | Galileo High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.30 | Riverheads |
Relay Team A | 3:57.64 | Cumberland High School |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 4 x 800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Staunton High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:15.57 | Altavista Combined School |
Relay Team A | 11:53.97 | Cumberland High School |
Relay Team A | 8:52.97 | Galileo High School |
Relay Team A | 9:09.90 | Buffalo Gap |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 500 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cyrus, Ken | Altavista Combined School | |
Lornz, Sam | Stuarts Draft | |
Wood, Owen | 1:11.10 | Galileo High School |
Kiracofe, Tucker | 1:11.30 | Buffalo Gap |
Jones, Andrew | 1:11.50 | East Rockingham High School |
Cross, Blake | 1:13.70 | Buffalo Gap |
May, Kevin | 1:14.25 | East Rockingham High School |
Wiles, Jackson | 1:15.01 | Galileo High School |
Michael, Michael | 1:16.83 | Staunton High School |
Johnson, Jeremy | 1:17.14 | Cumberland High School |
Peterson, Christian | 1:18.90 | East Rockingham High School |
DeAristizabal, Brendan | 1:21.98 | Galileo High School |
Osborne, Hunter | 1:24.00 | Luray |
Chen, Unilemic | 1:25.80 | East Rockingham High School |
Duncan, Graham | 1:27.97 | Riverheads |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 55 Meter Dash 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ost, Gabe | 11.30 | Buffalo Gap |
Jones, Jayllen | 6.59 | Altavista Combined School |
Ibar, Rajheik | 6.90 | Staunton High School |
Miller, Aidan | 6.90 | Riverheads |
Cox, Cyrus | 7.00 | Riverheads |
Jones, Jaquallen | 7.02 | Altavista Combined School |
Bosserman, Ryan | 7.07 | Staunton High School |
Dale, Elijah | 7.10 | Luray |
Perry, Logan | 7.14 | Stuarts Draft |
Elam, Perry | 7.17 | William Campbell Combined School |
Apgar, Brendan | 7.20 | Staunton High School |
Hatchett, Jonathan | 7.25 | Central (Lunenburg) |
Williams, Jacob | 7.29 | East Rockingham High School |
Robinson, Tyrus | 7.35 | Altavista Combined School |
Marshall, Tramaine | 7.44 | William Campbell Combined School |
Furr, Zack | 7.63 | Stuarts Draft |
Davis, Zach | 7.70 | East Rockingham High School |
Rodriguez, Kevin | 7.82 | East Rockingham High School |
Haywood, Cameron | 7.85 | Riverheads |
Osborne, Hunter | 7.90 | Luray |
Cline, Brayden | 8.26 | Stuarts Draft |
Shogun, miguel | 8.81 | Stuarts Draft |
Back to Top |
2B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Alt, Tyler | 10.73 | East Rockingham High School |
Lornz, Sam | 11.79 | Stuarts Draft |
Carter, Mario | 8.44 | Cumberland High School |
McDonald, Nasir | 9.05 | Cumberland High School |
Johnson, Jeremy | 9.19 | Cumberland High School |
Cyrus, Ken | 9.20 | Altavista Combined School |
Hearn, Aiden | 9.38 | Riverheads |
Dale, Elijah | 9.65 | Luray |
Fourcand, Keyshawn | 9.66 | Cumberland High School |
Osborne, Hunter | 9.97 | Luray |
Back to Top |
2B Boys High Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watkins, Freddy | 6-4.5 | Stuarts Draft |
Watkins, Jayden | 5-10 | Stuarts Draft |
Fomby, Latrell | 5-10 | Stuarts Draft |
Apgar, Brendan | 5-6 | Staunton High School |
Hearn, Aiden | 5-6 | Riverheads |
Carter, Mario | 5-2 | Cumberland High School |
Bosserman, Ryan | 5-0 | Staunton High School |
Peterson, Christian | 4-10 | East Rockingham High School |
Rodriguez, Kevin | 4-10 | East Rockingham High School |
Cox, Tanner | Altavista Combined School | |
Phillips, Joel | Altavista Combined School | |
Davis, Tyson | Altavista Combined School | |
Ibar, Rajheik | Staunton High School | |
Gilliam, Kyler | Cumberland High School | |
Brooks, Nick | Altavista Combined School | |
Back to Top |
2B Boys Long Jump 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ibar, Rajheik | 20-10 | Staunton High School |
Bosserman, Ryan | 20-2.25 | Staunton High School |
Elam, Perry | 19-10.5 | William Campbell Combined School |
Apgar, Brendan | 19-6.25 | Staunton High School |
McDonald, Nasir | 19-3.5 | Cumberland High School |
Callo, Alexander | 18-5 | Stuarts Draft |
Hatchett, Jonathan | 18-1.25 | Central (Lunenburg) |
Williams, Jacob | 17-7.5 | East Rockingham High School |
Childress, Jamar | 16-7 | Cumberland High School |
Gilliam, Kyler | 14-5.5 | Cumberland High School |
Brooks, Nick | Altavista Combined School | |
Davis, Tyson | Altavista Combined School | |
Miller, Aidan | Riverheads | |
Jones, Andrew | East Rockingham High School | |
Cox, Tanner | Altavista Combined School | |
Back to Top |
2B Boys Pole Vault 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kiracofe, Tucker | 12-0 | Buffalo Gap |
Alt, Tyler | 10-6 | East Rockingham High School |
Fomby, Latrell | Stuarts Draft | |
Watkins, Freddy | Stuarts Draft | |
Watkins, Jayden | Stuarts Draft | |
Johnson, Jeremy | Cumberland High School | |
McDonald, Nasir | Cumberland High School | |
Back to Top |
2B Boys Shot Put 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Watkins, Jayden | 43-4.5 | Stuarts Draft |
Barker, Blake | 40-1 | Cumberland High School |
Cox, Tanner | 38-8 | Altavista Combined School |
Briones, Edgar | 38-6 | Stuarts Draft |
Knight, Kayden | 37-1 | Stuarts Draft |
Thompson, Xander | 34-6 | Buffalo Gap |
Wingfield, Darule | 33-9 | Galileo High School |
Wright, Colby | 33-8 | Luray |
Haugen, Tyler | 31-6 | Riverheads |
Trumbo, Elijah | 30-8 | Buffalo Gap |
Whitmer, Nic | 30-7.5 | Buffalo Gap |
Stoneberger, Dakota | 30-0 | Luray |
Colon, Luis | 29-1 | Galileo High School |
Breen, Nicholas | 26-3 | Galileo High School |
Montgomery, Blake | 23-3 | East Rockingham High School |
Ibar, Rajheik | Staunton High School | |
Morris, Noah | Staunton High School | |
Back to Top |
2B Boys Triple Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ibar, Rajheik | 44-7 | Staunton High School |
Apgar, Brendan | 41-10.25 | Staunton High School |
McDonald, Nasir | 40-1.25 | Cumberland High School |
Carter, Mario | 32-4 | Cumberland High School |
Childress, Jamar | 29-8.75 | Cumberland High School |
Miller, Aidan | Riverheads | |
Jones, Andrew | East Rockingham High School | |
Williams, Jacob | East Rockingham High School | |
Cyrus, Ken | Altavista Combined School | |
Cox, Tanner | Altavista Combined School | |
Brooks, Nick | Altavista Combined School | |
Bosserman, Ryan | Staunton High School | |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 1000 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tenney, Abby | Staunton High School | |
Yurish, Olivia | Staunton High School | |
Fisher, Annika | 3:09.80 | Buffalo Gap |
Whitley, Morgan | 3:19.91 | Galileo High School |
Zakhary, Christa | 3:36.13 | Galileo High School |
Crenshaw, Cheyenne | 3:58.54 | Cumberland High School |
Johnson, Raegan | 4:01.30 | Luray |
McLaughlin, Mary | 4:02.57 | Galileo High School |
Gutterman, Rose | 4:20.21 | Staunton High School |
Wilson, Cheyenne | 4:29.80 | Luray |
Sours, Lauren | 4:32.20 | Luray |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shull, Jade | East Rockingham High School | |
Fisher, Annika | 5:35.58 | Buffalo Gap |
Stone, Sydney | 6:19.15 | Galileo High School |
Lin, Angel | 6:32.28 | Galileo High School |
Woods, Caroline | 6:34.80 | Galileo High School |
Warrick, Lele | 6:39.10 | Luray |
Shirlen, Trinity | 6:43.02 | Altavista Combined School |
Mowery, Mikalah | 6:44.14 | Staunton High School |
Simpkins, Olivia | 6:53.72 | East Rockingham High School |
Long, Samara | 7:04.84 | Cumberland High School |
Tenney, Haley | 7:07.69 | Staunton High School |
Cope, Joanna | 7:09.04 | Altavista Combined School |
Wilson, Cheyenne | 7:19.60 | Luray |
Gutterman, Rose | 7:28.54 | Staunton High School |
Turner, Olivia | 7:56.80 | Luray |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 300 Meter Dash 23 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morris, Cali | Stuarts Draft | |
Krone, Klara | Staunton High School | |
Richey, Jackie | Buffalo Gap | |
Jones, Makayla | East Rockingham High School | |
Wallace, Summer | Riverheads | |
Trent, Janaia | Cumberland High School | |
Kauff, Tiffany | Staunton High School | |
Bartee, Shamoni | Cumberland High School | |
Buracker, Lucy | 44.90 | Luray |
Rodriguez, Glendealiz | 46.87 | East Rockingham High School |
Bartee, LaKyra | 46.91 | Cumberland High School |
Kiracofe, Kaley | 47.43 | Buffalo Gap |
Schwaner, Aurora | 48.30 | Staunton High School |
Simmons, Autumn | 49.20 | Buffalo Gap |
Boston, Mariah | 50.02 | Luray |
Phillips, Kylie | 50.40 | East Rockingham High School |
Pridgen, Jada | 51.46 | Galileo High School |
Eldridge, Adrian | 52.04 | Galileo High School |
Witmer, Hannah | 53.14 | Luray |
Hall, Fiona | 54.02 | Stuarts Draft |
Garcia, Kaylynn | 56.49 | Stuarts Draft |
Schiltz, Taylor | 57.55 | Altavista Combined School |
Howdyshell, Michelle | 57.84 | East Rockingham High School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 3200 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baker, Kimberly | Cumberland High School | |
Bonner, Kali | Cumberland High School | |
Long, Samara | Cumberland High School | |
Woods, Caroline | Galileo High School | |
Stone, Sydney | 13:39.37 | Galileo High School |
Lin, Angel | 14:02.30 | Galileo High School |
Warrick, Lele | 14:07.20 | Luray |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 4 x 200 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Galileo High School | |
Relay Team A | East Rockingham High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:53.90 | Buffalo Gap |
Relay Team A | 1:58.24 | Cumberland High School |
Relay Team A | 2:02.50 | Luray |
Relay Team A | 2:17.61 | Staunton High School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Stuarts Draft | |
Relay Team A | 4:27.20 | Buffalo Gap |
Relay Team A | 4:53.20 | Galileo High School |
Relay Team A | 4:54.98 | Riverheads |
Relay Team A | 5:37.88 | Cumberland High School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:15.20 | Galileo High School |
Relay Team A | 11:41.24 | Staunton High School |
Relay Team A | 13:11.20 | Cumberland High School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 500 Meter Dash 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Mary | Staunton High School | |
Henderson, Nalonda | Cumberland High School | |
Bartee, NaKyra | Cumberland High School | |
Braxton, Kaliyah | Cumberland High School | |
Buracker, Lucy | 1:25.20 | Luray |
Schwaner, Aurora | 1:26.54 | Staunton High School |
Whitley, Morgan | 1:29.77 | Galileo High School |
Walton, Madison | 1:30.34 | Riverheads |
Shelton, Penny | 1:34.50 | Riverheads |
Tenney, Abby | 1:34.73 | Staunton High School |
Cave, Naomi | 1:35.70 | East Rockingham High School |
Weeks, Lauren | 1:37.00 | East Rockingham High School |
Peralta, Leah | 1:42.14 | Luray |
Shirlen, Trinity | 1:43.05 | Altavista Combined School |
Santiago, Christina | 1:47.10 | Stuarts Draft |
Cope, Joanna | 1:55.94 | Altavista Combined School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 55 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parr, Kriston | Staunton High School | |
Smith, Khyra | 7.76 | Galileo High School |
Richey, Jackie | 7.80 | Buffalo Gap |
Bartee, NaKyra | 7.84 | Cumberland High School |
Bartee, LaKyra | 7.96 | Cumberland High School |
Rodriguez, Glendealiz | 8.04 | East Rockingham High School |
Freeman, Caeleigh | 8.07 | Stuarts Draft |
Simmons, Autumn | 8.13 | Buffalo Gap |
Boston, Mariah | 8.20 | Luray |
Cahill, Tara | 8.20 | Buffalo Gap |
Jones, Christina | 8.32 | Cumberland High School |
Kopia, Lily | 8.40 | Staunton High School |
Pedersen, Hannah | 8.40 | Staunton High School |
Weeks, Lauren | 8.57 | East Rockingham High School |
Campbell, Hannah | 8.60 | Luray |
Witmer, Hannah | 8.70 | Luray |
Downey, Peyton | 8.70 | East Rockingham High School |
Schiltz, Taylor | 9.09 | Altavista Combined School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bonner, Kali | Cumberland High School | |
Johnson, Seraiye | Galileo High School | |
Hall, Fiona | 11.06 | Stuarts Draft |
Cave, Claudia | 11.14h | Luray |
Crenshaw, Cheyenne | 11.43 | Cumberland High School |
Shelton, Celeste | 11.48 | Riverheads |
Santiago, Christina | 12.16 | Stuarts Draft |
Robinson, Mercy | 12.34 | Riverheads |
Freeman, Caeleigh | 9.80 | Stuarts Draft |
Bartee, LaKyra | 9.92 | Cumberland High School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls High Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Allen, Casey | 5-2 | Altavista Combined School |
Wallace, Summer | 4-10 | Riverheads |
Boston, Mariah | 4-10 | Luray |
Freeman, Caeleigh | 4-6 | Stuarts Draft |
Shelton, Celeste | 4-6 | Riverheads |
Schwaner, Aurora | 4-4.0 | Staunton High School |
Kiracofe, Kaley | 4-4 | Buffalo Gap |
Jones, Christina | 4-4 | Cumberland High School |
Henderson, Nalonda | 4-4 | Cumberland High School |
Cave, Claudia | 4-2 | Luray |
Braxton, Kaliyah | 4-2 | Cumberland High School |
Krone, Klara | 4-2 | Staunton High School |
Parr, Kriston | Staunton High School | |
Back to Top |
2B Girls Long Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Boston, Mariah | 15-8 | Luray |
Wallace, Summer | 15-7.5 | Riverheads |
Schwaner, Aurora | 15-2.25 | Staunton High School |
Parr, Kriston | 14-1.5 | Staunton High School |
Bartee, LaKyra | 13-10.5 | Cumberland High School |
Campbell, Hannah | 13-8 | Luray |
Cave, Claudia | 13-6 | Luray |
Kiracofe, Kaley | 13-5.5 | Buffalo Gap |
Jones, Christina | 13-3 | Cumberland High School |
Crenshaw, Cheyenne | 13-2.5 | Cumberland High School |
Shelton, Celeste | 12-11 | Riverheads |
Kopia, Lily | 12-8 | Staunton High School |
Back to Top |
2B Girls Pole Vault 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wood, Leah | 9-0 | Stuarts Draft |
Back to Top |
2B Girls Shot Put 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Orndorff, Catherine | 38-3.5 | East Rockingham High School |
Washington, Emily | 31-1.5 | East Rockingham High School |
Freeman, Caeleigh | 29-0 | Stuarts Draft |
Henderson, Nalonda | 27-10.5 | Cumberland High School |
Casto, Addi | 25-10.5 | Riverheads |
Jackson, Sarah | 23-4.5 | Cumberland High School |
Blackwell, Livvy | 21-7.5 | Buffalo Gap |
Fix, Sidney | 21-2 | Staunton High School |
Wilfong, Kelsea | 19-5 | East Rockingham High School |
Puffenbarger, Brynelle | 17-0 | Luray |
Williams, Makayla | 16-5 | Luray |
Hilliard, Hannah | 15-5 | Luray |
Arehart, Amber | 15-3 | Buffalo Gap |
Morris, Cali | Stuarts Draft | |
Bonner, Kali | Cumberland High School | |
Pridgen, Jada | Galileo High School | |
Back to Top |
2B Girls Triple Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wood, Leah | 32-6.5 | Stuarts Draft |
Boston, Mariah | 31-0.5 | Luray |
Parr, Kriston | 29-10 | Staunton High School |
Campbell, Hannah | 29-10 | Luray |
Kopia, Lily | 29-2.25 | Staunton High School |
Buracker, Lucy | 28-9.5 | Luray |
Crenshaw, Cheyenne | 28-7.75 | Cumberland High School |
Wallace, Summer | 27-4.25 | Riverheads |
Shelton, Celeste | 27-3 | Riverheads |
Schwaner, Aurora | Staunton High School | |
Trent, Janaia | Cumberland High School | |
Henderson, Nalonda | Cumberland High School | |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 1000 Meter Run 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Van De Putte, Andrew | 2:47.00 | Maggie Walker |
Smith, Jacob | 2:49.79 | Maggie Walker |
Fitchett, Matthew | 2:53.77 | Maggie Walker |
Neary, Quinn | 2:53.93 | Maggie Walker |
Feehan, Hugh | 2:53.96 | Maggie Walker |
Chenoweth, Roman | 2:57.37 | Maggie Walker |
Idriss, Musab | 3:00.98 | Brentsville District |
McCluskey, Teagan | 3:02.43 | Maggie Walker |
Goldman, Justin | 3:02.82 | Maggie Walker |
Yergey, George | 3:04.34 | Brentsville District |
Broemmel, Patrick | 3:05.67 | Brentsville District |
Carranza, Christian | 3:06.18 | Manassas Park |
Testerman, Jacob | 3:11.12 | Skyline |
Muse, J'Mell | 3:12.25 | Armstrong HS |
Villegas, Edward | 3:15.26 | James Monroe |
Swisher, Aidan | 3:15.38 | James Monroe |
Gutierrez, Amilcar | 3:15.68 | Manassas Park |
Gill-Perez, Khalil | 3:29.82 | James Monroe |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 1600 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blundell, Charles | 4:39.50 | Independence |
Staton, Derek | 4:44.49 | Warren County |
Nardi, Miles | 4:46.33 | Maggie Walker |
Feehan, Hugh | 4:54.98 | Maggie Walker |
McCluskey, Teagan | 4:55.41 | Maggie Walker |
Treutlein, Patrick | 4:58.10 | Warren County |
Flora, Everette | 5:06.98 | Maggie Walker |
Yergey, George | 5:08.30 | Brentsville District |
Broemmel, Patrick | 5:09.01 | Brentsville District |
Goldman, Justin | 5:09.62 | Maggie Walker |
Testerman, Jacob | 5:17.40 | Skyline |
Broughton, Evan | 5:17.42 | Independence |
Dunn, Zachary | 5:19.20 | Independence |
Greven, Jack | 5:19.48 | James Monroe |
Grady, Jacob | 5:20.72 | Independence |
Goodman, Charlie | 5:21.57 | Maggie Walker |
Villegas, Edward | 5:31.36 | James Monroe |
Stinchcomb, Jason | 5:31.50 | James Monroe |
Swisher, Aidan | 5:39.03 | James Monroe |
Muse, J'Mell | 6:01.64 | Armstrong HS |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 300 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rockingham, DeRon | 37.89 | Maggie Walker |
Brown, Elijah | 38.05 | Armstrong HS |
Dudley, Bryan | 38.05 | James Monroe |
Park, Nolan | 39.00 | Manassas Park |
Gulick, Darien | 39.06 | Independence |
Breen, Bronson | 39.20 | Skyline |
Sawyer, William | 39.32 | Brentsville District |
Bonilla-Fuentes, Steven | 39.57 | Manassas Park |
Osorio, Tristan | 39.79 | Independence |
Ramsey, Grayson | 40.65 | Maggie Walker |
Wolff, Evan | 41.25 | Maggie Walker |
Turner, Dominant | 41.29 | Maggie Walker |
Shultzaberger, John | 41.52 | Warren County |
Brown, Carlos | 41.64 | Armstrong HS |
Wigglesworth, Jacob | 41.90 | James Monroe |
Suppers, Anthony | 42.14 | Brentsville District |
Ali, Zeeshan | 42.37 | Manassas Park |
Polk, Ashton | 43.28 | Warren County |
barber, sam | 43.50 | Skyline |
Lyles, Collin | 46.47 | James Monroe |
Pierce, Tuchili | 49.87 | Armstrong HS |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 3200 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Neuwirth, Ben | 10:18.14 | Maggie Walker |
Staton, Derek | 10:18.93 | Warren County |
Nardi, Miles | 10:29.89 | Maggie Walker |
Ungerleider, Joseph | 10:49.78 | Independence |
Roberts, Ben | 10:53.66 | Maggie Walker |
Rankin, Clayton | 11:12.09 | Warren County |
Kuhn, Zachary | 11:29.02 | Maggie Walker |
Taylor, Will | 12:16.06 | Maggie Walker |
Neuwirth, Nate | 12:25.90 | Maggie Walker |
Zhai, Richard | 12:31.66 | Maggie Walker |
Will, Connor | 12:31.72 | Brentsville District |
McCann, Sean | 14:31.29 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:36.68 | Brentsville District |
Relay Team A | 1:37.81 | Maggie Walker |
Relay Team A | 1:38.24 | James Monroe |
Relay Team A | 1:42.00 | Independence |
Relay Team A | 1:51.19 | Armstrong HS |
Relay Team A | 2:01.00 | Manassas Park |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:38.25 | Maggie Walker |
Relay Team A | 3:51.57 | Skyline |
Relay Team A | 3:55.22 | Brentsville District |
Relay Team A | 3:55.99 | Manassas Park |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:41.14 | Maggie Walker |
Relay Team A | 9:39.72 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 500 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blanchard, Ben | 1:10.07 | Maggie Walker |
Price, Jordan | 1:12.72 | Skyline |
Chadha, Aidan | 1:12.82 | Independence |
Breen, Bronson | 1:13.63 | Skyline |
Sawyer, Dylan | 1:13.96 | Brentsville District |
Muse, Earving | 1:14.39 | Armstrong HS |
Park, Simon | 1:18.51 | Manassas Park |
Moran, Christian | 1:20.02 | Brentsville District |
Leavitt, David | 1:23.13 | Manassas Park |
Brownawell, Mitch | 1:24.72 | Warren County |
McCann, Sean | 1:32.26 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 55 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Elijah | 6.83 | Armstrong HS |
Ryan, Aidan | 6.85 | James Monroe |
Bailey, Logan | 6.91 | Skyline |
Rockingham, DeRon | 6.93 | Maggie Walker |
Brown, Carlos | 7.05 | Armstrong HS |
Osorio, Tristan | 7.06 | Independence |
Bonilla-Fuentes, Steven | 7.16 | Manassas Park |
Hogan, Tyler | 7.20 | Brentsville District |
Gleason, Trevor | 7.23 | James Monroe |
Healy, Reese | 7.27 | James Monroe |
Ali, Zeeshan | 7.36 | Manassas Park |
Shultzaberger, John | 7.45 | Warren County |
barber, sam | 7.51 | Skyline |
Polk, Ashton | 7.55 | Warren County |
Ashbrook, Quinn | 7.77 | Brentsville District |
Jenkins, Zaydin | 7.77 | Skyline |
Tyler, Isaiah | 7.81 | Armstrong HS |
Back to Top |
3B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rosher, Tyler | 10.63 | Independence |
Kern, Carter | 10.72 | Independence |
Vincent, Aaron | 8.38 | Maggie Walker |
Bailey, Logan | 8.51 | Skyline |
Francis, Nick | 8.91 | Manassas Park |
Neary, Quinn | 9.38 | Maggie Walker |
Wolff, Evan | 9.48 | Maggie Walker |
Tate, Alexander | 9.59 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Boys High Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sawyer, William | 6-0 | Brentsville District |
Dudley, Bryan | 5-8 | James Monroe |
Ryan, Aidan | 5-8 | James Monroe |
Brown, Elijah | 5-8 | Armstrong HS |
Leach, Matt | 5-2 | Skyline |
Leavitt, David | 5-2 | Manassas Park |
DeLuca, Matteo | 5-0 | Maggie Walker |
Lundgren, Trevor | 4-8 | Maggie Walker |
Back to Top |
3B Boys Long Jump 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ryan, Aidan | 22-9 | James Monroe |
Dudley, Bryan | 20-0.5 | James Monroe |
Brown, Elijah | 20-0 | Armstrong HS |
Suppers, Anthony | 18-7.75 | Brentsville District |
Bailey, Logan | 18-5.5 | Skyline |
Pearson, Rayshawn | 18-4.5 | Armstrong HS |
Maiatico, Logan | 18-3.75 | Skyline |
Gleason, Trevor | 18-3 | James Monroe |
DeLuca, Matteo | 17-9.5 | Maggie Walker |
Healy, Reese | 17-8.5 | James Monroe |
Tchouke, Darol | 17-5.75 | Maggie Walker |
Turner, Dominant | 17-2 | Maggie Walker |
Wilt, Isaiah | 17-0.5 | Warren County |
Ashbrook, Quinn | 16-3.75 | Brentsville District |
barber, sam | 16-1 | Skyline |
Reynolds, Janek | 15-11 | Independence |
Alonzo, Cody | 14-8 | Warren County |
Tyler, Isaiah | 14-2 | Armstrong HS |
Back to Top |
3B Boys Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chand, Kunal | 13-0 | Maggie Walker |
Vincent, Aaron | 11-6 | Maggie Walker |
Van De Putte, Andrew | 11-6 | Maggie Walker |
Sawyer, Dylan | 10-0 | Brentsville District |
Will, Connor | 9-6 | Brentsville District |
Hennessy, Thomas | 9-6 | Brentsville District |
McKinney, Donnie | 8-6 | Maggie Walker |
Neary, Quinn | 8-6 | Maggie Walker |
Back to Top |
3B Boys Shot Put 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hoffman, Alex | 53-1.5 | William Monroe |
Lawson, Isaiah | 45-10 | James Monroe |
Moyer, Jamaree | 45-2 | Armstrong HS |
Bazzichi, Ross | 45-0 | Maggie Walker |
Myers, Trevor | 44-8.25 | William Monroe |
Hall, Jordan | 41-1 | James Monroe |
Sosa, Matthew | 39-6.75 | Skyline |
Woolridge, Craig | 39-4 | James Monroe |
Leach, Matt | 38-11 | Skyline |
DeLuca, Matteo | 38-1 | Maggie Walker |
Beckman, Braydon | 36-5 | Brentsville District |
Shultzaberger, John | 31-7.5 | Warren County |
Jung, Noah | 31-4 | Maggie Walker |
Curry, Daniel | 31-2.5 | James Monroe |
Morrison, Andrew | 30-6 | Independence |
Wilt, Isaiah | 29-10 | Warren County |
Wheeler, Michael | 28-8.5 | Brentsville District |
Curran, William | 26-11.75 | Independence |
McCann, Sean | 20-3 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Boys Triple Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bailey, Logan | 40-6.25 | Skyline |
Tchouke, Darol | 39-0.25 | Maggie Walker |
Maiatico, Logan | 38-4 | Skyline |
Ali, Zeeshan | 37-7 | Manassas Park |
Leavitt, David | 36-0.5 | Manassas Park |
Tate, Alexander | 35-9.75 | Brentsville District |
Turner, Dominant | 34-7 | Maggie Walker |
barber, sam | 30-5.75 | Skyline |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 1000 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kemp, Mary | 3:05.55 | Maggie Walker |
Greer, Josie | 3:12.80 | Maggie Walker |
Ranney, Nicole | 3:16.56 | Warren County |
Noyce, Bethenee | 3:28.91 | Manassas Park |
Lotts, Madeline | 3:31.43 | Warren County |
Crumlish, Avery | 3:36.00 | Maggie Walker |
Crockett, Ellie | 3:40.96 | Brentsville District |
Simmons, Rachel | 3:55.82 | Brentsville District |
Kanu, Alianna | 4:11.96 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Heinen, Mary Caroline | 5:12.18 | Maggie Walker |
Greer, Josie | 5:29.38 | Maggie Walker |
Kemp, Mary | 5:29.58 | Maggie Walker |
Luczak, Brenna | 5:29.67 | Maggie Walker |
Crockett, Ellie | 5:59.08 | Brentsville District |
Elbaum, Shayna | 6:03.63 | Independence |
Unice, Cameron | 6:08.04 | Maggie Walker |
Doyon, Whitley | 6:15.35 | Warren County |
Henley, Reade | 6:33.11 | Maggie Walker |
Topping, Mary Kathryn | 6:36.78 | Maggie Walker |
Eid, Sarah | 6:43.64 | Maggie Walker |
Kanu, Alianna | 7:10.54 | Brentsville District |
Alfaro, Natalie | 7:16.13 | Manassas Park |
Kekel, Hannah | 7:42.86 | Warren County |
Reyes, Joselyn | 8:00.24 | Manassas Park |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 3200 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Heinen, Mary Caroline | 10:50.71 | Maggie Walker |
Luczak, Brenna | 12:04.39 | Maggie Walker |
Chun, Emma | 12:15.91 | Maggie Walker |
Doyon, Whitley | 13:02.04 | Warren County |
Pershing, Gray | 13:18.32 | Maggie Walker |
Garloff, Emily | 13:24.38 | Maggie Walker |
Simmons, Rachel | 13:24.75 | Brentsville District |
Surratt, Riley | 13:38.03 | Maggie Walker |
Ruisi, Hannah | 13:55.42 | Maggie Walker |
Beckman, Shayla | 14:15.17 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:51.15 | James Monroe |
Relay Team A | 1:53.53 | Maggie Walker |
Relay Team A | 1:56.97 | Brentsville District |
Relay Team A | 1:59.65 | Warren County |
Relay Team A | 2:00.58 | Independence |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:11.07 | James Monroe |
Relay Team A | 4:19.37 | Maggie Walker |
Relay Team A | 4:41.94 | Warren County |
Relay Team A | 4:47.83 | Manassas Park |
Relay Team A | 4:55.24 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 12:14.79 | Brentsville District |
Relay Team A | 9:59.24 | Maggie Walker |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 500 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Russo, Kathleen | 1:21.61 | Maggie Walker |
Knutson, Anne | 1:26.40 | Maggie Walker |
Wynn, Sydney | 1:27.48 | James Monroe |
Wright, Alyssa | 1:27.77 | Maggie Walker |
Baxter-Varela, Kaitlin | 1:28.85 | Independence |
Lotts, Madeline | 1:31.76 | Warren County |
Walsh, Lily | 1:33.48 | Maggie Walker |
Montgomery, Abigail | 1:34.99 | Maggie Walker |
Amaya, Monica | 1:35.74 | Manassas Park |
Mangene, Gabby | 1:36.33 | Warren County |
Randall, Alivia | 1:36.36 | Brentsville District |
Britt, Jayden | 1:37.22 | James Monroe |
Beckman, Shayla | 1:42.82 | Brentsville District |
Kanu, Elizabeth | 1:48.31 | Brentsville District |
Miller, Chloe | 2:17.16 | Warren County |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 55 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hogue, Ghamani | 7.73 | Maggie Walker |
Denson, Brianna | 7.74 | James Monroe |
Gagne, Olivia | 7.74 | Brentsville District |
Carter, Tyaisha | 7.74 | Skyline |
Greene, Kennedy | 7.77 | James Monroe |
Hatchett, Kiana | 7.78 | William Monroe |
Allen, Addison | 7.84 | James Monroe |
Smith, Jada | 7.86 | Armstrong HS |
Taft, Bobbi | 8.04 | Maggie Walker |
Lu, Angel | 8.07 | Maggie Walker |
McCluskey, Lauren | 8.08 | Maggie Walker |
Jones, Sanaa | 8.09 | James Monroe |
Reid, Alexandra | 8.12 | Brentsville District |
Wyche, Shykeema | 8.12 | Armstrong HS |
Lightner, Erin | 8.19 | Independence |
leach, emily | 8.23 | Skyline |
Ramirez, Sophia | 8.23 | Manassas Park |
Robinson, Kyra | 8.50 | Warren County |
edsel, hannah | 8.54 | Skyline |
Wolfe, Taylor | 8.90 | Brentsville District |
Cross, Chelsey | 9.10 | Warren County |
Back to Top |
3B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Schultz, Faith | 10.40 | Warren County |
Ngai, Hanna | 10.44 | Maggie Walker |
Murray, Keira | 10.59 | Independence |
McCluskey, Lauren | 10.79 | Maggie Walker |
Chek, Serinda | 10.84 | Manassas Park |
Riolo, McKenna | 11.31 | Independence |
Baldwin, Angelina | 11.48 | James Monroe |
Crangle, Ella | 11.60 | Independence |
Kekel, Hannah | 12.44 | Warren County |
Hogue, Ghamani | 8.72 | Maggie Walker |
Liang, Olivia | 9.24 | Maggie Walker |
Mangene, Gabby | 9.98 | Warren County |
Back to Top |
3B Girls High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chunn, Aaliyah | 5-2 | Skyline |
Deane, Yasmin | 5-0 | James Monroe |
Hogue, Ghamani | 4-10 | Maggie Walker |
Geiger, Shai | 4-10 | Warren County |
Schultz, Faith | 4-8 | Warren County |
Gagne, Olivia | 4-6 | Brentsville District |
Mejias, Mila | 4-6 | James Monroe |
McCluskey, Lauren | 4-4 | Maggie Walker |
Baker, Kaitlyn | 4-2 | Maggie Walker |
Beckman, Shayla | 4-2 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Girls Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hogue, Ghamani | 16-4 | Maggie Walker |
Denson, Brianna | 16-3.75 | James Monroe |
Carter, Tyaisha | 15-9 | Skyline |
Fults, Afton | 15-7.25 | Maggie Walker |
Gagne, Olivia | 15-3.5 | Brentsville District |
Hatchett, Kiana | 15-1.25 | William Monroe |
Schultz, Faith | 14-6.5 | Warren County |
Robinson, Kyra | 14-3.25 | Warren County |
Chunn, Aaliyah | 13-10 | Skyline |
Wyche, Shykeema | 13-6.5 | Armstrong HS |
Greene, Kennedy | 13-5.5 | James Monroe |
Dipaolo, Ta'mya | 12-11 | Brentsville District |
Sabalewski, Ellie | 12-1.25 | Maggie Walker |
edsel, hannah | 12-1 | Skyline |
Back to Top |
3B Girls Pole Vault 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baker, Kaitlyn | 11-0 | Maggie Walker |
Hogue, Ghamani | 9-0 | Maggie Walker |
Pauley, Morgan | 8-6 | Maggie Walker |
Liang, Olivia | 8-6 | Maggie Walker |
Knutson, Anne | 8-0 | Maggie Walker |
Galgano, Evelyn | 8-0 | Maggie Walker |
Unice, Cameron | 7-6 | Maggie Walker |
Garrison, Catherine | 7-6 | Maggie Walker |
Hendricks, Jessica | 7-0 | Maggie Walker |
Will, Emilee | 7-0 | Brentsville District |
Back to Top |
3B Girls Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Mosley, Madison | 32-9 | James Monroe |
Johnson, Jayla | 32-3 | Maggie Walker |
McGowan, Madison | 32-1.5 | Brentsville District |
Maynes, Nevaeh | 29-0 | Manassas Park |
Haislop, Kayla | 27-2 | Skyline |
McKnight, Mylia | 26-9.5 | James Monroe |
Kemavor, Tyla | 26-0 | Brentsville District |
Ferrufino, Isabel | 25-3.75 | Brentsville District |
Cross, Chelsey | 24-2.5 | Warren County |
Segovia, Jennifer | 23-10 | Manassas Park |
Kelley, Grace | 18-4.25 | Skyline |
Miller, Chloe | 17-4.5 | Warren County |
Back to Top |
3B Girls Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hatchett, Kiana | 34-3 | William Monroe |
Maurice, Hilary | 31-10.25 | Manassas Park |
Smith, Jada | 31-7 | Armstrong HS |
Carter, Tyaisha | 31-6 | Skyline |
Chunn, Aaliyah | 30-3.25 | Skyline |
edsel, hannah | 27-10 | Skyline |
Johnson, Caroline | 26-2 | Maggie Walker |
Back to Top |