Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parker, Tristen | 16.50h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Trotter, Jack | Bishop O'Connell | |
Grabarz, Nicolas | 4:50.00h | St. John's College High School |
Kirchner, Quinn | 4:50.66 | Gonzaga College High School |
Tobin, Finley | 5:05.00h | St. John's College High School |
Lenzini, Anthony | 5:10.00h | Bishop O'Connell |
Palmer, Charles | 5:10.29 | Bishop O'Connell |
Robinson, Paul | 5:20.00h | St. John's College High School |
Sullivan, Thomas | 5:24.30 | Bishop O'Connell |
Morrison, Crae | 6:20.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parker, Tristen | 42.00h | St. John's College High School |
Steward, Robert | 42.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shiker, Nick | Bishop O'Connell | |
Grabarz, Nicolas | 10:00.00 | St. John's College High School |
Lucas, Christopher | 10:31.00 | Bishop O'Connell |
Tobin, Finley | 11:00.00 | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Bishop O'Connell | |
Relay Team A | 45.50h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Bishop O'Connell | |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Bishop O'Connell | |
Relay Team A | 8:35.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hales, Jon | Bishop O'Connell | |
West, Joey | Bishop O'Connell | |
Hjelm, Erik | Gonzaga College High School | |
Musick, Garrett | Bishop O'Connell | |
Fleenor, Patrick | Bishop O'Connell | |
Rios-Colon, Austin | 2:02.18 | St. John's College High School |
Tyler, Donald | 2:02.51 | St. John's College High School |
Place, Kit | 2:05.00h | St. John's College High School |
Knight, John | 2:20.00h | St. John's College High School |
Luchtefeld, Marc | 2:20.00h | St. John's College High School |
Robinson, Paul | 2:20.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rios-Colon, Austin | 96-1 | St. John's College High School |
Tyler, Donovan | 80-0 | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Steward, Robert | 5-10 | St. John's College High School |
Avart, Will | Bishop O'Connell | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Velarde, Ed | 18-4 | Bishop O'Connell |
Gardner, Shane | 17-1 | Bishop O'Connell |
Hughes, Cole | Gonzaga College High School | |
Kiernan, Kevin | Gonzaga College High School | |
McGroarty, Jude | Gonzaga College High School | |
Schrier, Jack | Gonzaga College High School | |
Wood, Jack | Gonzaga College High School | |
Blake, Mathias | Bishop O'Connell | |
Crosby, Jayden | Bishop O'Connell | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Tyler, Donovan | 35-0 | St. John's College High School |
Schrier, Jack | Gonzaga College High School | |
Mea, Jim | Bishop O'Connell | |
Roque, Jack | Bishop O'Connell | |
Klein, Trevor | Bishop O'Connell | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gardner, Shane | 34-11 | Bishop O'Connell |
Anders, Eric | 33-8 | Gonzaga College High School |
Richardson, Roman | 30-0 | St. John's College High School |
Wood, Jack | Gonzaga College High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Roque, Joanie | Bishop O'Connell | |
Ritz, Kylie | 16.00h | St. John's College High School |
Martin, Aminah | 16.00h | St. John's College High School |
Murray, Amiyah | 16.55 | Dunbar High School |
Moody, Miracle | 17.01 | Dunbar High School |
Gore, Dajuana | 19.40h | Dunbar High School |
Byrd, Brianna | 21.55 | Academy of the Holy Cross |
Meza-Cuadra, Chianna | 26.34 | Academy of the Holy Cross |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chiappetta, Olivia | Bishop O'Connell | |
Pflaum, Molly | Bishop O'Connell | |
Sawyer, Madeline | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Balaguer, Caitlin | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Paquette, Cecilia | Bishop O'Connell | |
Sunderman, Elena | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Gotzman, Meredith | 5:25.00h | St. John's College High School |
Gotzman, Caroline | 5:45.00h | St. John's College High School |
Hayward, Kennedy | 5:55.00h | St. John's College High School |
Gutierrez, Olivia | 6:15.00h | St. John's College High School |
Labor, Sara | 6:15.00h | St. John's College High School |
Quinn, Caroline | 6:15.00h | St. John's College High School |
Keefe, Kathleen | 6:30.00h | St. John's College High School |
Collins, Orla | 7:00.00h | St. John's College High School |
Quinn, Anna | 8:00.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
DeMoor, Annelies | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Friedman, Eden | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Roque, Joanie | Bishop O'Connell | |
Moody, Miracle | 45.72 | Dunbar High School |
Ritz, Kylie | 48.50h | St. John's College High School |
Martin, Aminah | 48.50h | St. John's College High School |
Murray, Amiyah | 49.90 | Dunbar High School |
Guerrero, Ariana | 53.70h | Dunbar High School |
McMurray, Camryn | 55.50h | St. John's College High School |
Byrd, Brianna | 57.30 | Academy of the Holy Cross |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nolen, Rowan | Bishop O'Connell | |
Stephens, Mikayla | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Dziepak, Kilian | Bishop O'Connell | |
Weithman, Molly | Bishop O'Connell | |
Avila, Anna | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Kincer, Mary | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Gotzman, Meredith | 11:40.00 | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Relay Team A | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Relay Team A | Bishop O'Connell | |
Relay Team A | 50.50h | St. John's College High School |
Relay Team A | 50.80h | Dunbar High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Relay Team A | Bishop O'Connell | |
Relay Team A | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Relay Team A | 4:02.00h | Dunbar High School |
Relay Team A | 4:25.00h | St. John's College High School |
Relay Team B | 4:35.00h | St. John's College High School |
Relay Team C | 4:45.00h | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Relay Team A | Academy of the Holy Cross | |
Relay Team A | Bishop O'Connell | |
Relay Team A | 11:23.00 | Dunbar High School |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | St. John's College High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Campbell, DeMya | 89-8 | Dunbar High School |
Moran, Mollie | 70-9 | St. John's College High School |
Wilson, Jazmyn | 69-11.5 | Dunbar High School |
Hawthorne, Keara | Dunbar High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Guerrero, Ariana | 5-5 | Dunbar High School |
Murray, Amiyah | 5-2 | Dunbar High School |
Gore, Dajuana | 4-6 | Dunbar High School |
Roque, Joanie | Bishop O'Connell | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Guerrero, Ariana | 16-9 | Dunbar High School |
Bryson, Chayce | 16-0 | St. John's College High School |
Castillo, Isabella | 16-0 | St. John's College High School |
Wilson, Zakiyah | 15-7 | Dunbar High School |
Sirleaf, Ayana | 15-0.5 | Dunbar High School |
McMurray, Camryn | 14-0 | St. John's College High School |
Bacarra, Emma | 12-3 | Bishop O'Connell |
Rough, Samantha | Bishop O'Connell | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Campbell, DeMya | 40-4 | Dunbar High School |
Wilson, Jazmyn | 29-8 | Dunbar High School |
Hawthorne, Keara | 26-3 | Dunbar High School |
Cross, Ni-Ann | 25-0 | St. John's College High School |
Moran, Mollie | 25-0 | St. John's College High School |
Collins, Nicole | Bishop O'Connell | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sirleaf, Ayana | 36-0 | Dunbar High School |
Wilson, Zakiyah | 28-3 | Dunbar High School |
Gavins, Zaniya | 28-2 | Dunbar High School |
Back to Top |