Spotsy @ Courtland 2021

Spotsylvania, VA
Hosted by Spotsylvania

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Whitaker, Kwame Courtland
Koumondji, Kevin Courtland
Benton, Johned Spotsylvania
Howard, Maurice 11.25 Courtland
Lomax, Jason 11.70 Courtland
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tolson, Jalen Spotsylvania
Wray, Sean 16.07 Courtland
McFadden, Hunter 19.66 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Aiken, Charles Courtland
Berndt, Walker Courtland
Waddy, Clay 5:32.85 Spotsylvania
Webner, John 5:54.35 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Koumondji, Kevin Courtland
Greene, Chase Spotsylvania
Benton, Johned Spotsylvania
Ford, Justin Courtland
Ro, Isaiah Courtland
Wesley-Jones, Deven Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wray, Sean 41.32 Courtland
Collins, Jon 43.03 Spotsylvania
McFadden, Hunter 47.28 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reid, Christian Courtland
Lee, Jin Spotsylvania
Stretton, Matthew 11:53.16 Courtland
Waddy, Clay 11:55.60 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ellis, Jack Courtland
Lawson, Samuel Courtland
Lee, Min Spotsylvania
Wesley-Jones, Deven Spotsylvania
Greene, Chase Spotsylvania
Ro, Isaiah Courtland
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Courtland
Relay Team A Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Spotsylvania
Relay Team A 3:39.00 Courtland
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Courtland
Relay Team A Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nave, Brendan Courtland
Aleman, Melvin Spotsylvania
Berndt, Walker Courtland
Romasser, McKeiran 2:11.13 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moskowitz, Troy 118-10 Spotsylvania
Hrcka, Josiah 112-6 Courtland
Vollbrecht, Jackson Courtland
Stretton, Noah Courtland
Gaillot, Cameron Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collins, Jon 6-01 Spotsylvania
Tolson, Jalen Spotsylvania
Benton, Johned Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wray, Sean 20-7 Courtland
Collins, Jon 20-5 Spotsylvania
Howard, Maurice 17-6 Courtland
Lomax, Jason 15-9 Courtland
Nury, Alip Spotsylvania
Tolson, Jalen Spotsylvania
Greene, Chase Spotsylvania
Whitaker, Kwame Courtland
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vollbrecht, Jackson 59-10.50 Courtland
Hrcka, Josiah 45-7 Courtland
Moskowitz, Troy 35-2 Spotsylvania
Stretton, Noah Courtland
Gaillot, Cameron Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wray, Sean 42-11.75 Courtland
Nury, Alip Spotsylvania
Collins, Jon Spotsylvania
Tolson, Jalen Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Castro, Lauren Courtland
Hinson, Savannah Spotsylvania
Harris, Aaliyah Spotsylvania
Hieber, Lauren Courtland
Romasser, Aiden Spotsylvania
Hinton, Samantha Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
London, Brianna 15.52 Courtland
Hoopes, Ariana 18.13 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tate, Julianne Spotsylvania
Harvey, Eden Courtland
Beagle, Bridgette Spotsylvania
Stevens, Paige Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Walsh, Bridget Courtland
Hinson, Savannah Spotsylvania
Gadsden, Alexiya Courtland
Coleman, Angela Spotsylvania
Harris, Aaliyah Spotsylvania
Miller, Madelyn 26.14 Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Romasser, Aiden Spotsylvania
Hoopes, Ariana Spotsylvania
London, Brianna 49.64 Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hrcka, Eleanor Courtland
Hinton, Samantha Spotsylvania
Gadsden, Alexiya Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Courtland
Relay Team A Spotsylvania
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hoburg, Sarah Courtland
Beagle, Bridgette Spotsylvania
Seifker, Emma Spotsylvania
Hewson, Alexa Courtland
Cantu, Vaughn-Taylor Courtland
Tate, Julianne 2:57.32 Spotsylvania
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baker, Mekaiyla 103-5 Courtland
Hoopes, Ariana 79-3 Spotsylvania
Cousins-Beretto, Nia Courtland
Pendleton, Michelle Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Madelyn 5-0 Courtland
Coleman, Angela Spotsylvania
Seifker, Emma Spotsylvania
Hinton, Samantha Spotsylvania
Hieber, Lauren Courtland
Hrcka, Eleanor Courtland
Castro, Lauren Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hoopes, Ariana 14-2 Spotsylvania
Hoburg, Sarah Courtland
Simpson, Abigail Courtland
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baker, Mekaiyla 39-11 Courtland
Pendleton, Michelle Courtland
Cousins-Beretto, Nia Courtland
Romasser, Aiden Spotsylvania
Back to Top