John Marshall Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | Tobreal Wright-Anthony | 38th | Prelims H16 | Complete Results | |
14.77 | Monae Cain | 102nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
15.56 | Kimora Murray-Green | 116th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
16.15 | Deidre Stigger | 117th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | Tobreal Wright-Anthony | 24th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
30.25 | Nikayla George | 82nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.00 | SB | Alyssa Lee | 106th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.72 | Kimora Murray-Green | 109th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.67 | Nevaeh Gilkey | 81st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:21.61 | SB | Alyssa Lee | 85th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.23 | Nevaeh Gilkey | 44th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.47 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Monae Cain | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11-8.5 | SB | Nevaeh Gilkey | 55th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
10-1 | SB | Nikayla George | 60th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.75 | SB | Monae Cain | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-6 | Nia Crump | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-5 | Nia Crump | 49th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Immanuel Williams | 59th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
11.97 | Jacquan Gray | 66th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.13 | Kingston Blackburn | 87th | Prelims H16 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.37 | Jacquan Gray | 61st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.50 | Kingston Blackburn | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.98 | Jacquise Gray | 86th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.30 | Leo’Nard Tyler | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.21 | Xzavier Watkins | 61st | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
59.71 | Zion Terry | 86th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
59.78 | SB | Darius Hogan | 87th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.14 | Darius Hogan | 79th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:27.15 | Labron Goode | 97th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:27.34 | SB | Jeremiah Wingfield | 99th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:49.94 | Taylor Berry | 109th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.45 | Jeremiah Wingfield | 81st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:33.10 | Labron Goode | 84th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:57.58 | SB | Taylor Berry | 94th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:05.78 | SB | Kadyn Simmons | 95th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.46 | Marcel Gee | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
20.52 | SB | Zashawn Harris | 26th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.84 | Marcel Gee | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
48.05 | Zashawn Harris | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.29 | Relay Team | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.06 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.25 | Marcel Gee | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 | Leo’Nard Tyler | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-9 | Marcel Gee | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
38-5 | Leo’Nard Tyler | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |