Most Improved: Virginia Boys In 400m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Fauquier's Patrick Atwell made incredible strides in a year time to go from a 67 second best in the 400 to becoming a near state champion in the 400 with a personal best time of 48.70 this spring.

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 400 meter dash in the state of Virginia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Patrick Atwell1:07.6848.7-18.98
2Austin Wade1:07.1353.29-13.84
3Benjamin Weaver1:18.831:06.46-12.37
4Charles Blake1:04.6152.42-12.19
5Jaevan Jenkins1:15.321:03.26-12.06
6Ben Baker1:15.431:03.70-11.73
7William Lot1:02.4451.59-10.85
8Will Gordon1:12.211:02.90-9.31
9William Boettcher1:06.7857.67-9.11
10Jerome Braxton1:04.1755.41-8.76
11Tynan Phillips1:13.411:04.85-8.56
12Callahan Corey1:07.6659.14-8.52
13Jullian Dart1:09.541:01.10-8.44
14Matthew Taleghani1:05.0356.6-8.43
15Jonathan Stallings1:15.761:07.38-8.38
16Ryan Greene1:03.9455.89-8.05
17Demetrius Polite1:05.2357.19-8.04
18David Mahoney1:11.001:03.15-7.85
19Kiran Mitchell1:06.0858.34-7.74
20Roberto Flores1:12.881:05.20-7.68
21Jamael Smith1:06.2858.68-7.6
22Russell Reeder1:02.9455.5-7.44
23Ron McCargo1:06.2458.84-7.4
24Nick O'Keeffe1:01.4454.12-7.32
25Gabriel Kwakye1:00.2052.95-7.25
26Eddie Tickle1:00.7753.6-7.17
27Donnie McKinney1:04.6157.46-7.15
28Diego Garcia De Leon1:05.8358.74-7.09
29Anthony Dozier1:12.761:05.84-6.92
30Rodell Jacob1:00.7154.33-6.38
31Greg Cuffey Jr1:02.3756.04-6.33
32Demetrius Kelly57.4251.13-6.29
33Jeremiah Robinson58.8152.58-6.23
34Bryce Carraretto1:01.2055.01-6.19
35Adam Driouche1:01.3055.25-6.05
36Javonte' Harding57.5751.54-6.03
37J. Koster1:09.241:03.26-5.98
38Adrian Hylton1:02.6856.77-5.91
39Ryan Kehrer1:04.5158.7-5.81
40Sante Morris1:03.2457.46-5.78
41Ryan Mikeals1:06.811:01.18-5.63
42Kaegan Avalos56.2250.62-5.6
43Nate DeLorenzo1:08.651:03.10-5.55
44Dylan Noell1:07.471:01.94-5.53
45David Homere58.1952.78-5.41
46Kenneth McCoy59.2453.86-5.38
47Hez Fils-Aime1:02.5957.24-5.35
48Duncan Evans1:04.5459.21-5.33
49Lamontre Satterwhite57.3152-5.31
50Jaylen Johnson1:03.5758.28-5.29
51Reginald Martindale57.9752.7-5.27
52Trent Whittaker56.7451.49-5.25
53Kyle T Burke1:06.281:01.03-5.25
54Aidan Smagh1:00.9055.69-5.21
55Lisandro Campos1:07.141:01.94-5.2
56Deshaun Williams1:04.4659.3-5.16
57Rayness Mollinedo-Rodriquez1:03.9958.84-5.15
58Dakota Palmaro1:01.7256.65-5.07
59Marcus Keeve56.551.46-5.04
60Shayquan Mason56.3651.41-4.95
61Nicholas Rivera1:02.0457.13-4.91
62Cameron Harshbarger1:04.3459.49-4.85
63Jesse McGovern58.7853.95-4.83
64Kim Carruthers54.5649.76-4.8
65Kevin Truong1:00.2255.52-4.7
66Kenan Murray59.6454.95-4.69
67Ivan Barlow56.3751.74-4.63
68Reed Samuel58.1953.57-4.62
69Daylen Pullen1:03.8559.23-4.62
70Hope Zobinou1:01.7957.18-4.61
71Logan Boettcher1:00.3855.79-4.59
72Tyeshawn Steward59.2254.65-4.57
73Jack Krupa58.6354.14-4.49
74Joseph Macfarlane1:00.1155.63-4.48
75Michael Stawski1:04.911:00.44-4.47
76Jw Bethea57.8153.35-4.46
77Treyvor Motton56.1751.72-4.45
78Otman Srayi58.5454.09-4.45
79Tajai Jackson53.5449.13-4.41
80Ben Muraskin1:06.341:01.94-4.4
81Cam Moss1:11.561:07.16-4.4
82Theodore Brown57.2852.93-4.35
83Jordan Lewis57.8453.49-4.35
84Layton Henry57.4953.19-4.3
85Christopher Garrison1:02.0357.73-4.3
86Hunter Hoover1:05.001:00.70-4.3
87Ben McCormack1:00.7556.5-4.25
88Robert McCoy1:00.8456.59-4.25
89Deondre Vauters55.9651.78-4.18
90Thomas Jurasits1:01.7457.57-4.17
91Richard Dublin58.5354.37-4.16
92Christian Sherod56.3352.23-4.1
93Henok Yemane59.5255.43-4.09
94Jordan Osbourne1:03.2359.14-4.09
95John Porter53.2849.2-4.08
96Treshawn Mason56.5852.51-4.07
97Michael Nhouyvanisvong59.8455.77-4.07
98Elijah Bellamy55.4751.44-4.03
99Tahjere Lewis56.0752.04-4.03
100Jayson Foster58.8654.83-4.03
101DeAnte Bridges59.5955.61-3.98
102Sam Matlak1:09.971:06.01-3.96
103Keonte Woods58.4254.5-3.92
104Elijah James54.950.99-3.91
105Cody Williams1:02.6358.73-3.9
106Chris Hamilton55.9752.09-3.88
107Jay La Piana56.0452.17-3.87
108Will Rukuba55.9352.09-3.84
109Ethan Centeno58.3254.48-3.84
110Vince Bernardino1:01.6757.83-3.84
111Grant Hinshaw1:04.431:00.59-3.84
112Cory Diggs58.0654.24-3.82
113Jahquan Christopher56.0152.25-3.76
114Ryan Saindon1:06.341:02.61-3.73
115Daryl Li56.1152.4-3.71
116Breon Hopkins1:03.2459.55-3.69
117Joey Sourinhong59.6355.97-3.66
118Jared Uzzle59.155.5-3.6
119Joseph Turner1:02.6159.01-3.6
120Yuri Frazier56.6853.09-3.59
121Julian Tarr-Ebina1:00.7457.16-3.58
122James Ruff1:03.911:00.34-3.57
123Eric Anderson55.1651.6-3.56
124Zachary Crumes59.1555.59-3.56
125Darrian Foreman58.755.18-3.52
126Isaac Chambers56.9153.41-3.5
127William Spencer51.7248.23-3.49
128Daniel Harrison55.652.11-3.49
129Anthony Cole JR54.9451.47-3.47
130Montell Bates1:01.7658.29-3.47
131Chase Caldwell1:00.9857.52-3.46
132Ryan Elam1:01.1557.69-3.46
133Max Milien56.9453.54-3.4
134Amen Hood57.1153.71-3.4
135Clay Hardy56.6453.26-3.38
136Charlie Skutt55.0651.69-3.37
137Miles Mayfield1:03.421:00.05-3.37
138Jashaad Boatwright53.7950.43-3.36
139Cole Ballou59.6656.31-3.35
140Hayes Bartlett1:02.3059-3.3
141Jaden Garvin55.6352.36-3.27
142Joseph Karstetter1:05.531:02.27-3.26
143Josh Clark1:02.5859.33-3.25
144Shawn Evans1:05.431:02.18-3.25
145Brandon Clark55.7452.51-3.23
146Darian Perkerson52.4549.23-3.22
147Adam Mason56.0752.87-3.2
148Ryan Houlihan1:01.1457.95-3.19
149Miller Booth57.7454.56-3.18
150Gryphin Kennedy59.4156.23-3.18
151Miguel Rivera-Young1:03.771:00.59-3.18
152Cage Simmions55.2452.09-3.15
153John Herrmann56.9953.84-3.15
154Jayden Gilliam54.2451.13-3.11
155London Diggs56.7153.6-3.11
156Francisco Villagomez57.8254.72-3.1
157Chandel Martinez59.4456.34-3.1
158Kirk Graham58.0554.98-3.07
159Bradley Woodcock59.0756-3.07
160Keith Lee1:03.781:00.72-3.06
161Rawle Brebnor Jr52.8849.84-3.04
162Tim Moore57.0254.01-3.01
163Andrew Rosia59.4256.43-2.99
164Patrick Ream54.5851.64-2.94
165Frank Royal54.8951.96-2.93
166Nathan Arnold55.8652.96-2.9
167Brandon Edwards1:02.8859.98-2.9
168Ramie Gamil58.1255.23-2.89
169Nicholas Purcell1:02.1459.26-2.88
170Jeremiah Bell53.8550.98-2.87
171Jake Schindel*54.5651.69-2.87
172Evan Howard58.455.56-2.84
173Jaquez Younger55.3252.5-2.82
174Tyler Thorogood56.9854.17-2.81
175Jeremy Watkins57.9955.2-2.79
176Samuel Goodwin53.2350.45-2.78
177Ethan Coates56.9554.19-2.76
178Quint Seagle56.4553.71-2.74
179Najee Steele54.1851.46-2.72
180Harrison Bush54.251.49-2.71
181Kai Riley57.3554.64-2.71
182Joshua Julien55.5152.82-2.69
183Kimani McCarthy53.9251.24-2.68
184Josh Covington1:01.7759.11-2.66
185Jordan Ross54.7452.09-2.65
186Trey Stroupe1:00.7458.09-2.65
187Jaylen Howard56.6153.97-2.64
188David Pate1:00.6157.97-2.64
189Josh Buckley1:01.5058.86-2.64
190Lamar Teal53.4350.8-2.63
191Elias Xereas57.1954.56-2.63
192Alex Sawyer59.4356.8-2.63
193Zavion English54.6452.02-2.62
194Kevin Smith59.5556.95-2.6
195Dominic Allen1:06.041:03.44-2.6
196Joshua Hund1:16.881:14.28-2.6
197Jordan Hathaway57.9255.33-2.59
198Chris Baylor52.4149.84-2.57
199Lucas Starks57.0354.46-2.57
200Alexander Cheng1:00.0857.51-2.57
201Jarred Bryant1:02.0659.49-2.57
202Vincent Sedita55.2452.68-2.56
203Josh Fenner58.9456.39-2.55
204Miles Gordy56.5354-2.53
205Brett Mihovetz57.1354.63-2.5
206Samuel Bobbey57.4755.01-2.46
207Peter "PJ" Allen53.7551.3-2.45
208Michael Kruppa57.1754.72-2.45
209Klayton Ewing57.855.36-2.44
210Devon Graham1:04.251:01.81-2.44
211Zachary Stockton1:00.4858.06-2.42
212Thomas Griffin1:01.0458.62-2.42
213Tyrese Toney55.9453.53-2.41
214Connor Delony59.7357.32-2.41
215Nate Edghill54.1551.75-2.4
216Galen Beckett55.7453.34-2.4
217Jacob Tines55.8753.47-2.4
218McCulley Maglorie58.6156.21-2.4
219Tavareous Hatcher1:02.431:00.04-2.39
220Jaden Pratts1:20.621:18.23-2.39
221Jayden Ross55.5453.18-2.36
222Patrick Ertel56.2953.93-2.36
223William Henderson56.4654.11-2.35
224Orryn McGlone59.3757.03-2.34
225Debreon Hill54.752.37-2.33
226Kaden Marlin55.2452.91-2.33
227Luke Miller55.9753.64-2.33
228Gustavo Leitao56.454.07-2.33
229Perry Spring53.8451.52-2.32
230Wil Steadman1:01.2858.96-2.32
231William Yao1:02.2759.96-2.31
232Andrew Spira1:01.8459.54-2.3
233Brandon Gavino58.2455.95-2.29
234Dante Rivera54.6752.39-2.28
235Landon Conway55.7453.46-2.28
236Menwuyelet(Manny) Tekelemariam56.4854.2-2.28
237Tyrese Todd58.3256.05-2.27
238Caleb Esatto57.4955.23-2.26
239Joshua Sahaya Arul1:00.4658.2-2.26
240Brock Cass1:01.2458.98-2.26
241Damon Harari53.9651.71-2.25
242Jonah Turpin1:02.1359.88-2.25
243Elby Omohundro56.2554.01-2.24
244Julian Black56.7154.47-2.24
245Joseph Dobrydney52.0349.8-2.23
246Calvin Bunch57.7355.52-2.21
247Jack Lerch1:01.6259.41-2.21
248Jacob Conrod56.6854.49-2.19
249Caleb Pelletier1:01.6659.47-2.19
250James Kunzwiler57.8455.67-2.17
251Will Eckard56.5854.42-2.16
252Markus Hester54.5552.4-2.15
253Amere Langley55.5353.38-2.15
254Isiah Swinson55.6953.54-2.15
255Nick Brooks59.5957.44-2.15
256Dejon Coker54.6752.53-2.14
257Ian Aird1:00.5458.41-2.13
258William Underwood55.0252.9-2.12
259Zachary Ferguson55.5553.44-2.11
260Josh Wawrzyniak56.5654.46-2.1
261Thomas Fike55.4453.35-2.09
262Collin Holley5855.91-2.09
263Latrell Boone55.3553.27-2.08
264Kevin Taylor1:02.911:00.85-2.06
265Malachi Echols56.7454.69-2.05
266Davis Young52.8350.79-2.04
267Devin Cheatwood57.6355.6-2.03
268Aleks Agostinho55.3353.31-2.02
269Joseph Elgin56.6454.62-2.02
270Jonathan Gray51.7149.71-2
271Joel Bowers51.5349.54-1.99
272Brian Wilczynski55.1853.19-1.99
273Jonathan Duran‐diaz54.0752.09-1.98
274Zachary Wadas50.7148.74-1.97
275Donovan Hinton55.5953.62-1.97
276Ahad Muhammad59.6457.67-1.97
277Xavier Taylor50.1448.18-1.96
278Samuel Thomas56.5954.63-1.96
279Clifton Goode1:01.4659.5-1.96
280David You1:07.181:05.22-1.96
281Bryce Snyder54.7452.82-1.92
282Justin Talford55.7553.83-1.92
283Austen Dunnivan56.9155-1.91
284Jeremiah Zellander57.4955.58-1.91
285Michael Payton59.4157.5-1.91
286Seth Shaffer59.5357.62-1.91
287Ty Waits52.5950.69-1.9
288Noah Thomas54.9953.09-1.9
289Thomas Boris55.5953.69-1.9
290Korbin Cash1:00.6158.71-1.9
291Lewis Freeman51.8549.96-1.89
292Nathan Kirk52.1650.27-1.89
293Ayman Elhag54.2452.35-1.89
294Jordan Neville55.4153.52-1.89
295Bryon Lee58.1856.3-1.88
296Brad Winterling58.6356.75-1.88
297Christian Calma56.354.43-1.87
298Josh Donnelly56.0754.22-1.85
299Logan Panchana56.3354.48-1.85
300Angelo Dutton-Brown57.0655.22-1.84
301John Grossi58.9457.1-1.84
302Armandas Putinas55.3853.55-1.83
303Logan Greenway59.1157.29-1.82
304Jordan Elliott53.3651.56-1.8
305Nick Eckels53.9452.15-1.79
306Terrance Gladney54.7452.96-1.78
307D'Amir Kimble55.5453.76-1.78
308Derrick Vernon56.9455.16-1.78
309Emmanuel Idlebird59.2357.46-1.77
310Grant Miller1:00.1458.37-1.77
311William Dail59.5157.75-1.76
312Avonte Redmond53.9352.18-1.75
313Bryan Walker54.0552.3-1.75
314Dan Johnson54.3852.64-1.74
315omar powell56.8455.1-1.74
316Jakob Bollman58.5456.81-1.73
317Kabir Farwah1:02.581:00.85-1.73
318Jalen Foster*53.2451.52-1.72
319Christian Cotman55.8454.12-1.72
320Kymon Tyson54.8453.13-1.71
321John Colizzi52.1850.49-1.69
322Noah Halterman-Mitchell55.5853.89-1.69
323Daiqwaun Faircloth5048.32-1.68
324Jordin Poindexter50.949.22-1.68
325Chance Johnson51.649.93-1.67
326Kevin Mahoney54.652.93-1.67
327Ethan Rivers56.8455.17-1.67
328Cordell Poag59.7558.08-1.67
329Josh DuVal50.3148.65-1.66
330Allen Cherry54.0552.39-1.66
331Da'twon Cox53.0551.4-1.65
332Justin Cummings1:00.6659.01-1.65
333Mozay Kalo52.3450.7-1.64
334Angelo Kellum53.2651.62-1.64
335Shane Tu57.1255.48-1.64
336Aziz Malouche1:00.3458.71-1.63
337Bryson Riddick50.7849.17-1.61
338Marc Harper53.5651.95-1.61
339Jonathan Awad55.0553.44-1.61
340Avery Fair54.252.6-1.6
341Meelod Waheed57.5455.94-1.6
342Khaliq Cook54.2652.67-1.59
343Anthony Stevens59.758.11-1.59
344Ricky Valdez1:09.431:07.84-1.59
345Ja'von White51.2749.69-1.58
346Peyton Salyer55.453.82-1.58
347Ashton Landes56.5154.94-1.57
348Samuel Bollman54.7853.23-1.55
349Caleb Reed53.4551.91-1.54
350Derek Decady56.0654.52-1.54
351Ford Devault59.6658.12-1.54
352Michael Altenburg51.1549.62-1.53
353Tyler Haskins54.3452.81-1.53
354Albert Cross50.5449.02-1.52
355Ian Smith52.6551.13-1.52
356Ryan Konecny52.8151.29-1.52
357Brandon Rohrbach58.2856.76-1.52
358Micah Harris54.0552.55-1.5
359David Martin54.3352.84-1.49
360Tyler Ostinato55.5354.04-1.49
361Percy Jones III57.8456.35-1.49
362Andrew Jones54.2552.77-1.48
363Andrew Walker59.1657.68-1.48
364Caleb Stow57.7856.31-1.47
365Robert Martin52.5351.07-1.46
366Jamari Roper57.1455.69-1.45
367Eric Jackson57.4456.01-1.43
368Brian Gilday50.4749.05-1.42
369Boris Topalov53.8952.47-1.42
370Tyson Wittmann56.0654.65-1.41
371Tyler Evans50.3648.96-1.4
372Decker Barborek50.649.2-1.4
373Logan Murphy-Redd57.3355.94-1.39
374Nemmuel Aldiva55.4654.08-1.38
375Ian Mitchell59.3457.96-1.38
376Jay Pendarvis Jr.49.1647.79-1.37
377Sadiq Nurse55.3954.02-1.37
378Justin Young56.3454.97-1.37
379Emil Diaz1:02.011:00.64-1.37
380Zach Champion56.755.34-1.36
381Jahari Lewis1:02.071:00.72-1.35
382Aaron Lewis51.1849.84-1.34
383Jacob Jones52.4451.1-1.34
384Willie Sturgis56.1754.83-1.34
385Abdul Delaney54.0752.74-1.33
386Donovan Foley56.0254.69-1.33
387George Pettegrew53.9152.59-1.32
388Donavan Goode56.6555.33-1.32
389Garrett Knobl1:02.621:01.30-1.32
390Brandon Justice51.7650.45-1.31
391Rodney Lewis53.9352.62-1.31
392Amir Epps50.6749.37-1.3
393Nate Morris1:00.3559.07-1.28
394Brent Bailey54.453.15-1.25
395Ezra Scott57.0455.79-1.25
396Dustin Robinson59.6558.4-1.25
397Clay Cyr55.3254.08-1.24
398Khalil Bonham52.0650.83-1.23
399Matthew Gelin51.8250.6-1.22
400John Eggeman52.0150.8-1.21
401Luke Bussel52.6751.46-1.21
402Kameron Moore53.6152.4-1.21
403Marc Olivier54.9453.73-1.21
404Davon Olds55.2654.05-1.21
405Drew Hamshar55.6454.43-1.21
406Aidan McCarthy51.4650.26-1.2
407Jevon Waller51.8850.68-1.2
408Andrew McHale52.7351.53-1.2
409Kofi Asumang54.2653.06-1.2
410Holden Kerr1:01.541:00.34-1.2
411Muhammad Fulani51.9450.76-1.18
412Brandon Lasalata53.8252.64-1.18
413Dylan Krantz55.554.32-1.18
414Alex Watty52.8851.71-1.17
415Collin Hartman57.9256.75-1.17
416Omaro Barnum59.3658.19-1.17
417Christopher Cretchain53.5252.36-1.16
418Lucas Banerji55.3154.15-1.16
419Casey Mann5654.84-1.16
420Michael Milauskas54.8153.66-1.15
421Tanner Byrum55.6454.49-1.15
422Chauncy Chewning55.8454.7-1.14
423Scott Duncan51.7350.6-1.13
424Bryson Hunter52.8251.69-1.13
425Clark Edwards53.0451.91-1.13
426Aedan Winter55.9654.83-1.13
427Kenneth Lawson55.0453.92-1.12
428Jarius Monroe55.254.08-1.12
429Ethan Lundy56.5455.42-1.12
430James Hinton54.4453.33-1.11
431James Avery Moore55.6654.55-1.11
432Wallace Borden58.0456.94-1.1
433Seaborn Barker1:23.341:22.24-1.1
434Glendell Thompson52.9351.84-1.09
435Isaiah Still53.452.31-1.09
436Tanner Hayes54.9853.89-1.09
437Timothy Han55.854.71-1.09
438Brady Stiltner54.6853.6-1.08
439Jarious Faulkner55.6354.55-1.08
440Tre Cuffee55.8754.79-1.08
441Marvin Marsh56.2955.21-1.08
442Hunter McElroy59.3658.28-1.08
443Alex Lalim1:09.161:08.08-1.08
444Robert Clawes1:07.611:06.54-1.07
445Hartley Roberts56.5255.46-1.06
446Brady Witt53.1352.08-1.05
447Thiem-lam Vo1:07.091:06.04-1.05
448Gionni Terrel50.2549.21-1.04
449Justin Turner-Smith51.8450.8-1.04
450Tyler Gyuricsko53.6552.61-1.04
451Joseph Akinrinmade53.9252.88-1.04
452Josiah Gilbert56.2955.25-1.04
453Evan Lees56.5455.5-1.04
454Alessandro J Ferramondo1:02.331:01.29-1.04
455Rafael Mas50.6249.59-1.03
456Sean McCarthy53.4252.39-1.03
457Walter Simmons57.2456.21-1.03
458Rayfield Taylor52.3451.32-1.02
459Allan Le59.5458.52-1.02
460Christian Cephus1:00.2759.25-1.02
461Mathieson Haworth52.1851.18-1
462James Dixon53.6452.65-0.99
463David Shibley54.2753.28-0.99
464Rondell Westbrook56.0455.05-0.99
465Cullen Livingstone1:00.0159.03-0.98
466Trevor Ierardi1:01.241:00.26-0.98
467Josiah Hill49.1348.16-0.97
468Jon Hamilton53.3352.36-0.97
469Josiah Lee55.8154.84-0.97
470Gian Torres50.7449.78-0.96
471Zaire Huyghue55.0654.1-0.96
472James Johnson55.9855.02-0.96
473Daryl Mackey53.0952.14-0.95
474Riley Wilson53.5752.62-0.95
475Alex White58.9357.98-0.95
476John Manilli53.9753.03-0.94
477Noah Harding1:01.511:00.57-0.94
478Ryan Adkins57.6856.75-0.93
479Daniel Costello56.5255.6-0.92
480Tony Gore55.5754.66-0.91
481Colin Henry Stevens55.9755.07-0.9
482Micah Darden58.0457.15-0.89
483Josh Maher1:02.281:01.39-0.89
484Christian Maravilla53.0752.19-0.88
485Robert Jones1:01.191:00.31-0.88
486Malcolm Diggs-Rooks1:05.711:04.83-0.88
487Joseph Langston51.150.23-0.87
488Keyonte Midgett52.2451.38-0.86
489Colin Crigger52.4451.58-0.86
490Logan Atkins59.758.84-0.86
491Dorryen Henley54.0953.25-0.84
492Luke Erikson56.9456.1-0.84
493Zephan Quinn57.8757.03-0.84
494Michael Epps59.8459-0.84
495Shamond Smith54.7953.96-0.83
496Keondre Willoughby56.8456.01-0.83
497Marquis Whitmore55.854.98-0.82
498Chayden Hackett52.7251.92-0.8
499Sean Keeley53.9153.11-0.8
500Jadon O'Neal5756.2-0.8
501Christopher Marcusen59.3258.52-0.8
502Dillon Comer59.8459.04-0.8
503Jakob Greenway1:00.981:00.18-0.8
504Mitchell Pettus55.7955-0.79
505Fabian Cowell52.9152.13-0.78
506Rashard Harris54.653.82-0.78
507Isaiah Harrison55.8255.04-0.78
508Edward Richardson III48.4647.69-0.77
509Devix Kirby54.1653.39-0.77
510Wade Webb54.7754-0.77
511Kevin Johnson50.4349.67-0.76
512Dylan Vaughn59.0158.26-0.75
513Nathaniel Poff59.6758.92-0.75
514Kyrian Idlebird52.2851.54-0.74
515Nehemiah Winesberry54.4453.7-0.74
516Walker Ryerson58.2957.55-0.74
517Koulson Paige52.3951.66-0.73
518Jaquan Langston57.5456.81-0.73
519Garret Kaplan51.3950.67-0.72
520Daniel Wade51.8251.1-0.72
521Shannon Mull53.8153.09-0.72
522Tate Tanguy57.2256.5-0.72
523Xavier James1:00.1559.44-0.71
524Sean Magri1:01.761:01.05-0.71
525Ryan Bierly54.2953.59-0.7
526Chase Whitney54.7154.01-0.7
527Khaliq McQueen57.156.4-0.7
528Qaeshon Rawlings1:04.341:03.64-0.7
529Shaan Patel57.3256.64-0.68
530Jude Kaiwood54.8254.15-0.67
531Dawson Woodruff56.1155.44-0.67
532James Blanton59.5658.9-0.66
533Ethan Mills53.2852.63-0.65
534Kevin Armstrong51.1750.53-0.64
535Jonathan Pryor51.7151.07-0.64
536Early Ivey56.7856.14-0.64
537James Carr57.0256.38-0.64
538Akere Simms50.1549.52-0.63
539Elijah Robinson51.5550.92-0.63
540Josh Wermers56.1355.51-0.62
541Johnnie Walker49.9349.32-0.61
542Kalen Whaley50.6850.07-0.61
543Trey Scott54.2253.63-0.59
544Kyle Clanton50.4649.88-0.58
545Aaron Shipe52.6252.05-0.57
546Justin Hatchett50.1949.63-0.56
547Ed Deskins51.2850.72-0.56
548Pablo Larios1:02.351:01.79-0.56
549Lance Painter54.453.87-0.53
550Michael Speeney50.4749.96-0.51
551Alex Murnion54.7654.25-0.51
552Micah Blankenship56.8156.3-0.51
553Michael Sheets52.7252.22-0.5
554Isaac Vik55.2454.74-0.5
555Justin Light1:04.521:04.02-0.5
556Carson Groce-Wright54.1653.67-0.49
557Sam Quesenberry50.9650.48-0.48
558Dy'Shawn Griffin51.6951.21-0.48
559Dominic Ross59.1858.7-0.48
560Corey Bannister51.8251.35-0.47
561Alexander O1:05.191:04.72-0.47
562Dakota Owens51.2350.77-0.46
563Andy Roller59.4558.99-0.46
564Shaun King53.553.05-0.45
565Jerry Ko1:05.341:04.90-0.44
566Aswad Muhammad56.5456.11-0.43
567Ebruba Etta49.6349.21-0.42
568Ethan Bishop54.1453.72-0.42
569Hunter Board53.2152.8-0.41
570Wilson Jackson51.6451.24-0.4
571Taquan Streat55.3454.94-0.4
572Joseph Parsell1:02.871:02.47-0.4
573Bradley Wyatt*53.9753.58-0.39
574Christopher Tooley1:00.551:00.16-0.39
575Tony Pearson54.9954.63-0.36
576Quentin Gaines1:03.451:03.10-0.35
577Gabe Brown1:01.541:01.20-0.34
578Andrew White52.0251.69-0.33
579Adam Bowen1:03.251:02.92-0.33
580Rahzon White54.0353.72-0.31
581Carlos Roquemore-Coles56.2855.97-0.31
582Riley Towsend52.4452.14-0.3
583Zach Hartman59.6359.33-0.3
584Alfandre Page II50.650.31-0.29
585Devontay Ross51.0650.77-0.29
586Vontayvious Brim53.2552.96-0.29
587Augustine Gilbride53.9453.65-0.29
588Vaughn Davis57.8357.54-0.29
589Devin Lawson1:00.701:00.41-0.29
590Kal Swedish50.2649.98-0.28
591Warren Jones51.1750.9-0.27
592Vikrant Mahajan53.653.33-0.27
593Reid Jesselson55.5355.28-0.25
594Desmond Smith57.7457.49-0.25
595Eric Thompson-Williams51.5451.3-0.24
596Chris Harris56.3456.11-0.23
597David Dale56.7456.51-0.23
598Stefan Dewald54.9154.69-0.22
599Tariq Gregory55.5555.33-0.22
600cevion land55.7955.57-0.22
601Christian Johnson51.7951.58-0.21
602Scott Goode1:10.001:09.80-0.2
603Mykalee Atkins51.2751.08-0.19
604Brandon Boivin54.4654.27-0.19
605Aaron Wright59.7459.55-0.19
606Jai'Chaun Paige1:00.451:00.26-0.19
607David Quesenberry52.8752.7-0.17
608Percy Mayers51.3451.18-0.16
609Alex Luong56.3556.19-0.16
610Caleb Farris53.0352.88-0.15
611Oscar Castaneda54.0953.94-0.15
612Taku Endo54.6554.5-0.15
613Joel Forson1:00.351:00.21-0.14
614Jeremiah Hill49.3549.22-0.13
615Jacob Nixon54.2254.1-0.12
616Ahmad Richardson56.4656.34-0.12
617Jeremiah Pouncy1:01.021:00.90-0.12
618Thomas Evans52.6352.52-0.11
619Joey Wooten55.8855.79-0.09
620Travis Egan55.1555.07-0.08
621Cooper Neukirch56.1356.05-0.08
622Jack Tilley56.4456.36-0.08
623Daniel O'Brien56.1856.11-0.07
624Justin Zimmerman54.8954.83-0.06
625Sean Moulton54.3254.27-0.05
626Jacari Jennings52.0652.02-0.04
627Pierce Brenner59.0459-0.04
628Ben Griffith1:06.421:06.38-0.04
629Joshua Britt51.6951.66-0.03
630Coy Jimenez50.1750.16-0.01
631Michael Alchin54.5554.54-0.01
632Tahj Clanton1:00.101:00.100
633Kyle Risher53.453.420.02
634B.j. Beckwith57.4457.460.02
635Keyandre Midgett53.8453.870.03
636Bradey Loder54.6554.690.04
637Flinn Truver57.0657.10.04
638Brandon VanAllman1:00.581:00.620.04
639Aaron Clayton1:05.751:05.790.04
640Ja'Quan Perkins50.4150.460.05
641Josue Pacheco53.5453.60.06
642Kobe Bridges51.0751.150.08
643Steven Santiago50.3250.420.1
644Zachary Bowman52.8352.940.11
645Connor N Quin54.8654.970.11
646Matthew Lloyd1:11.961:12.070.11
647Jerquist Morris57.0157.130.12
648David Pham1:03.131:03.250.12
649Yousif Hakeem54.8154.940.13
650Brexton Ohara57.4857.610.13
651Nicholas Collins1:00.111:00.240.13
652Jackson Ringger1:01.251:01.380.13
653Jeremiah Addison53.6253.760.14
654John Barber53.7853.920.14
655Cole Blanton1:06.801:06.940.14
656Jeff Woods1:04.661:04.810.15
657Kenny Bolton III53.954.060.16
658Ethan Webster55.4155.580.17
659Miles Browman57.1357.310.18
660Zach Zitzer56.2556.450.2
661Jaylyn Lomax52.1852.390.21
662Marcel Kaid51.0351.250.22
663Jack Huddleston50.2650.490.23
664Matthew Walker54.6654.890.23
665Andre Gillispie50.0950.340.25
666Thomas Yates51.4151.660.25
667Cameron Spears55.5455.790.25
668Zach Montgomery5454.260.26
669Jeremy Allen51.9452.220.28
670Tyler Cameron1:00.671:00.960.29
671Johnny Atienza1:02.391:02.690.3
672Arthur Asady52.9353.250.32
673Dylan Leng57.8658.190.33
674Johnny Tynes1:09.841:10.180.34
675Anthony Eaton50.4650.810.35
676Justin Davis50.7151.070.36
677London Drummond53.7654.130.37
678Sawyer Coulbourne55.1455.540.4
679Malik Stuckey57.1457.540.4
680James Aldridge5050.410.41
681Keishon Ellis56.356.710.41
682James Mayo *51.2751.690.42
683Ethan Steel54.7155.130.42
684Justin Robles52.6153.050.44
685Jeremiah Chukwu53.1253.560.44
686Donta Chisolm53.7654.20.44
687AnTevion Turner57.9158.350.44
688Thomas (Kofi) Johnson52.8853.330.45
689Westin Mcclister56.2556.70.45
690Abraham Martinez54.8755.340.47
691Ethan Hillman53.5454.020.48
692Lugman Haskett52.8153.30.49
693Devon Rivera-Reed54.0654.560.5
694Cameron Howard49.2749.780.51
695Nathaniel Gregory53.9554.470.52
696Holden Byrne1:01.971:02.490.52
697Harri Rosales1:02.681:03.220.54
698Zahir Saiyed51.1551.710.56
699Tre' Chapman56.9457.50.56
700Dylon Pulley1:01.141:01.720.58
701Dexter Walker *51.9652.550.59
702Ben Widener53.6554.260.61
703Bennett Hunter54.6455.250.61
704Jalen Short56.5557.170.62
705Clifton Kpadehyea53.1653.80.64
706Jayden Johnson56.857.450.65
707Markel Dominique50.5251.20.68
708Isaiah Gist49.9350.620.69
709Gabriel Iszczenko54.6955.390.7
710Daniel Kelly58.7459.440.7
711Nicholas Barahona52.8653.570.71
712Freelen Wallace59.421:00.140.72
713Robert Farfan1:00.691:01.420.73
714Deven Neves54.0254.760.74
715Gray Kutrieb56.8757.620.75
716Matteo Dumas51.1351.890.76
717Ben Hilliard54.7655.520.76
718Harry Challis51.452.170.77
719Mark Hargrove56.2256.990.77
720Seth Graham1:00.391:01.160.77
721Alvin Hamilton49.1149.910.8
722Curtrell Trott49.7250.540.82
723Darren Frantz57.3458.160.82
724Jonathan Parsell53.5254.360.84
725Calvin Bostic55.1455.980.84
726Ronald Robinson Jr1:01.751:02.590.84
727William Fitts50.1951.040.85
728Jaden Gilliam1:01.561:02.410.85
729Tyler Alt1:05.031:05.880.85
730Judah Jones59.781:00.640.86
731Matthew Thies57.0557.930.88
732Alyjah Peters51.8752.810.94
733Jai'veon Smalls52.5153.450.94
734Teshun Pierre54.0955.040.95
735Jaden Phillips59.941:00.900.96
736Nicolas Stewart54.3955.370.98
737Dylan Mackey55.756.690.99
738Issac McCall1:02.141:03.141
739Quantarius Stanton1:02.241:03.241
740Curtis Fleming53.354.331.03
741Tavontae Carden53.7554.781.03
742Randy Bi1:02.561:03.631.07
743Desmond Clark55.2156.291.08
744Samuel Williams55.5656.641.08
745Cameron Foreman50.651.691.09
746Michael Brady5354.11.1
747Stephen Worden54.2655.361.1
748Jiahao Luo56.0457.141.1
749Cirdale Lucess1:02.211:03.321.11
750Ricardo Henriquez1:04.121:05.251.13
751Jake Darling53.454.561.16
752Dequece Carter54.4955.651.16
753Gregory Woodard51.1752.361.19
754Rj Blevins51.9853.181.2
755Teo Abrahao-Blazquez55.9757.181.21
756Travis Copeland51.4752.691.22
757Lucas Honaker57.1458.361.22
758Jordan Fletcher1:01.211:02.441.23
759Jeremy Halbrook54.1155.371.26
760Ryan Smith54.1455.411.27
761Brian Womack56.1457.411.27
762Gordon Miller IV*5253.281.28
763Paul Rosacia53.5354.821.29
764Tyler Wood1:09.201:10.501.3
765Mark Rogerson54.2655.571.31
766Miles Kendrick54.956.211.31
767Logan Justice49.3950.721.33
768Jordan Walker50.151.441.34
769Stephen Robinson51.66531.34
770Richard Adkins1:06.091:07.431.34
771Abdalla Elbackush1:09.201:10.541.34
772Joel Gyawu1:02.751:04.101.35
773Will Layman51.3452.711.37
774Kj Rodgers49.5150.911.4
775Jacob Seefried53.4154.811.4
776Chayce Chalmers51.9353.341.41
777James Y Kim1:03.991:05.411.42
778Nick Brown51.2452.731.49
779William Bolding54.3455.841.5
780Andrew Stanfield58.531:00.041.51
781Hasani Rivera1:02.201:03.711.51
782Grant Williams51.4252.941.52
783Sean Hartigan1:06.581:08.121.54
784Jack Tehrani56.8758.431.56
785Jalen Bethea56.9658.551.59
786Josiah Cohen1:24.411:26.001.59
787Hoby Ballou55.9557.561.61
788Matt Gobble59.551:01.161.61
789Christian Walker55.6357.271.64
790Alan Vallejo56.7258.371.65
791Nathan Smith1:00.341:01.991.65
792Darius Wayne59.941:01.641.7
793Timothy Jameson53.1754.91.73
794Christian Kumar56.0457.781.74
795Nathan Eldridge51.4553.221.77
796Miles McIntyre1:07.491:09.281.79
797Reegal Patel1:01.291:03.101.81
798Cameron Arthur54.5956.411.82
799Collin Shelton53.9455.791.85
800Jahleel Tucker52.5454.411.87
801Kilian McCroskey48.8550.761.91
802Hamilton Brooks54.2356.181.95
803Karon Prunty55.3457.331.99
804Darrell Dyson50.8452.842
805Rayvonte Fitchett54.3456.342
806Antonio Carter59.041:01.072.03
807Christian Randolph55.7457.782.04
808Tylik Lucas53.3455.452.11
809Michael Diamantis53.5955.712.12
810Erik Jacobson54.8556.992.14
811Joseph Cherry1:03.701:05.852.15
812Ali Ferrell55.6657.842.18
813Eric Pierce51.6653.92.24
814Frank Tian55.9358.192.26
815Ajani Goode1:04.061:06.342.28
816Josh Marlin53.9656.262.3
817Joel Iglesias50.3752.692.32
818Nick Toone1:04.001:06.352.35
819Ryan Lee1:05.681:08.092.41
820Christopher Barfield54.9557.382.43
821Carl Baylor59.261:01.702.44
822Timothy Richardson5759.512.51
823Jerrick Ayres53.6756.192.52
824Seth Stanley54.5257.112.59
825Brandon White56.5459.142.6
826Brandon Midgette1:01.051:03.682.63
827Exzayviar Davis55.7558.432.68
828Noah Smith59.241:01.952.71
829Nicholas Baker59.211:01.962.75
830Anthony Leiva52.9855.752.77
831Scott Alex Whitford1:05.541:08.312.77
832Benjamin Lee57.1559.932.78
833Tanner Kenny58.411:01.202.79
834Jamel Carter-Love52.2255.192.97
835Ed Mangum52.9155.913
836Prosper Nyeche53.7156.713
837Igo Grimes47.1950.23.01
838Isaiah Carter49.96533.04
839Jason DeSchon*54.6457.843.2
840Steven Flores1:06.331:09.543.21
841Michael Hertz55.1658.383.22
842Joey Reid52.255.523.32
843Jaylen Hairston51.5854.943.36
844Chad Sewere57.381:00.773.39
845Avery Hackney1:00.171:03.583.41
846Carlos Marshall58.131:01.693.56
847Qemari Jones51.8955.473.58
848Brady Gilbert57.811:01.393.58
849Malik Samuels1:03.161:06.783.62
850Antoine Flora53.7857.463.68
851Michael Rose50.4154.173.76
852Rowan Gruffydd1:06.691:10.593.9
853Alex Sowers53.2757.183.91
854Jared Tewodros52.2656.183.92
855Noah Ferrante58.091:02.124.03
856Thomas Lee1:02.711:06.794.08
857Jr., Alvin Walcott1:04.081:08.194.11
858Peyton Fletcher57.121:01.494.37
859Cameron Carter1:04.141:08.664.52
860Ethan Lane1:10.381:15.134.75
861Michael Henson1:02.841:08.035.19
862Barry Brown56.111:01.545.43
863Daniel Jewell57.451:02.895.44
864Matthew Griffin1:00.401:06.175.77
865Joseph Mecherikunnel1:05.691:11.485.79
866Elijah Prakash1:13.631:19.465.83
867Gbanka Hallowell54.881:00.805.92
868Dakarai Wallace53.411:00.136.72
869David Nunley1:10.871:17.907.03
870Adam Ketron51.9359.097.16

Comments