Centreville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.59 | Tyra Baptiste | 36th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | Sammy Belso | 58th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.76 | Paige Travers | 61st | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.08 | Tyra Baptiste | 31st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
30.60 | Hannah Huggins | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.37 | SB | Hannah Huggins | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.64 | SB | Jackie O'Shea | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.06 | SB | Colette Rizzi | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:59.87 | SB | Victoria Nelson | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.86 | Sammy Belso | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.73 | Rachel Lee | 36th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
21.54 | Layla Mailoudi | 46th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Sammy Belso | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5.75 | Sammy Belso | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | Andrew Ridenour | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
11.44 | Andrew Ridenour | 3rd | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | Michael Bishop | 13th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | SB | Kevin Bishop | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.89 | Michael Bishop | 2nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
23.67 | SB | Kevin Bishop | 11th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
24.99 | James Warajuntano | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.93 | Chase Heiner | 1st | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
54.20 | Alexander Jung | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.36 | SB | Brent Bailey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:17.61 | SB | Dan Horoho | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:26.65 | SB | Bobby Dunn | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.76 | SB | Young Bin Jin | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
16.08 | Young Bin Jin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.88 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-11.5 | Andrew Ridenour | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-2.5 | Young Bin Jin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | James Warajuntano | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-3.75 | Mikael Mantis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.75 | James Warajuntano | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |