Maggie Walker Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.78 | Taylor Hill | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8.25 | Valzhane Wallace | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
8.53 | SB | Madeline Dunn | 19th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
8.68 | Emily Dai | 23rd | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
8.93 | Anne Knutson | 31st | Finals H7 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.32 | Madeline Dunn | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
51.47 | Tori Walker | 11th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:32.70 | Kathleen Russo | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:32.88 | Alyssa Wright | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:41.15 | Ashley Trinh | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:41.90 | Marissa Hanzlik | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:24.66 | SB | Megan Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:12.66 | Ellie Sabalewski | 27th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4:16.93 | Ellie Scott | 28th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4:27.43 | Zelda Hinkle | 33rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.20 | Frances Heller | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:50.79 | SB | Hannah Smith | 14th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
6:57.89 | Deborah Prescott | 20th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
7:08.57 | Emma Lindley | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
7:13.27 | Gianna Franco | 23rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:49.53 | SB | Kathryn Ellis | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14:52.93 | SB | Emily Turner | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15:15.40 | Erica Cummings | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.04 | Ghamani Hogue | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10.94 | Aly Murray | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:27.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Abigail Millar | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-2 | Ghamani Hogue | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | Ghamani Hogue | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-4.5 | Lanye Hopkins | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.5 | Abigail Millar | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-3.25 | Olivia Liang | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Marissa Hanzlik | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-6 | Danni Riggs | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-4 | Hanna Kruse | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.71 | SB | David Nissly | 31st | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
8.13 | SB | Eric Hamilton | 35th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
8.54 | Gavin Telfer | 39th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.54 | Mitchell Turnage | 12th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
44.44 | Chase Gunlicks | 16th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
47.84 | Josh Haueis | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.56 | Michael Schweiker | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:28.47 | SB | Rahul Ramesh | 30th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.67 | SB | Daniel Van De Putte | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:14.92 | Justin Goldman | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:18.35 | Maxie Broening | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:20.93 | Andrew Van De Putte | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:21.82 | Spencer Smith | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.62 | Jaideep Damle | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:41.35 | Jacob Smith | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:43.11 | Matthew McQuaid | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
6:08.24 | Hugh Feehan | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.73 | Richard Zhai | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:24.55 | Matthew Fitchett | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:26.36 | Ben Neuwirth | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
12:41.54 | Adam Chin | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.04 | Aaron Vincent | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
10.83 | Evan Wolff | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
10.90 | Alan Lai | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.01 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:12.45 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Aaron Vincent | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.25 | DeRon Rockingham | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-10.25 | SB | David Nissly | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0 | DeRon Rockingham | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
30-0.5 | Eric Hamilton | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-9 | Josh Pei | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-9 | Aaron Vincent | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
7-3 | Andrew Van De Putte | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-3.5 | Commodore Brower | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |