RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Jeremy Woods, Run Roanoke LLC
Patrick County P.D. XC Meet - 9/10/2019
Patrick County HS XC Course, Stuart, VA
Middle School Girls 2500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Julianne Bowman 8 Ben Franklin Middle 11:13.01
2 Claire Howe 8 Bassett 11:21.06 1
3 Hailey Helms 8 Bassett 11:36.08 2
4 Alyssa Callahan 7 Patrick County Middl 12:19.14
5 Sadie Martin 7 Patrick County Middl 13:28.10
6 Sophie Miller 8 Bassett 16:01.45 3
7 Khameryn Millner 8 Bassett 18:41.24 4
8 Emma Shepperd 8 Halifax County 19:39.10
9 Yary Cruz 8 Bassett 20:12.29 5
10 Brittany Cruz 7 Bassett 21:39.44 6
11 Jenny Perez 8 Bassett 21:54.27 7
Middle School Boys 2500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=================================================================
1 Moises Cisneros 8 Patrick County Middl 9:41.27 1
2 Easton Harris 7 Patrick County Middl 10:11.14 2
3 Kyle Roach 8 Ben Franklin Middle 10:22.49
4 John Grider 8 Ben Franklin Middle 10:37.36
5 Jonah Bowman 11 11:01.82
6 Caleb Hostetter 7 Patrick County Middl 11:07.06 3
7 Thomas Fulcher 6 Bassett 11:10.54 4
8 Cooper Myers 7 Ben Franklin Middle 11:12.28
9 Benjamin Stafford 8 Magna Vista 11:20.84
10 Logan Mabe 8 Patrick County Middl 11:47.48 5
11 Elijah Chandler 7 Bassett 12:20.34 6
12 Dalton Chandler 6 Bassett 12:46.87 7
13 Avery Brintle 8 Patrick County Middl 13:36.45 8
14 Mason Scott 7 Patrick County Middl 13:39.59 9
15 Kevin Moran 6 Bassett 13:50.33 10
16 Gavin Morrison 6 Bassett 14:05.52 11
17 Reyli Martinez-Tejeda 8 Patrick County Middl 14:39.94 12
Girls Middle School Mixed 2500 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bassett 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:17:53 Average: 15:34.43 1-5 Split: 8:52
Boys Middle School Mixed 2500 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Patrick County Middl 19 1 2 3 5 8 9 12
Total Time: 56:24 Average: 11:16.68 1-5 Split: 3:56
2 Bassett 38 4 6 7 10 11 - -
Total Time: 1:04:14 Average: 12:50.72 1-5 Split: 2:55
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nathan Atchue 9 Franklin County 18:21.46 1
2 Clayton Stanford 12 Franklin County 18:31.42 2
3 Shawn Foley 10 Bassett 18:36.86 3
4 Ashton Weaver Tunstall 18:41.19 4
5 Cooper Motsinger 10 East Surry 19:10.99 5
6 Aubrey Davis 12 Bassett 19:20.21 6
7 Nicholas Montgomery 11 East Surry 19:34.47 7
8 Roy Garcia 12 Bassett 19:48.03 8
9 Parker Chapman 9 Franklin County 19:49.66 9
10 Andrew Salley 11 Halifax County 19:50.27 10
11 Logan Cadou 10 Franklin County 20:05.48 11
12 Andrew Riddle 9 Franklin County 20:12.67 12
13 Landon Smith 11 East Surry 20:38.25 13
14 David Carter 11 Franklin County 20:38.49 14
15 Jake Arnold 12 20:48.00
16 Charles Hearp Tunstall 20:51.55 15
17 Connor Deering 11 Franklin County 21:05.33 16
18 Drew McElvain 9 Franklin County 21:05.84
19 Anderson Allred 12 East Surry 21:11.60 17
20 Ethan Ellis 11 Franklin County 21:20.51
21 Greyson Crouch 11 Bassett 21:22.16 18
22 Alex Baumberger 10 Franklin County 21:22.85
23 Vontayvious Brim 12 Bassett 21:27.75 19
24 Evan Adkins Tunstall 21:30.78 20
25 Sebastian Ellis 9 Franklin County 21:39.47
26 Kolby Quigg 12 Magna Vista 21:48.77
27 Brandon Rohrbach 12 Patrick County 21:56.70 21
28 Will van Opstal 10 Halifax County 22:02.05 22
29 Nathan Morrison 10 Bassett 22:09.90 23
30 Nicholas Boggs 10 East Surry 22:11.17 24
31 Cameron Edwards 12 East Surry 22:16.80 25
32 Bailey McNeil 11 Franklin County 22:17.32
33 James Francis 11 Halifax County 22:19.25 26
34 Zay Martin 11 Bassett 22:28.07 27
35 Dylan Myers 9 East Surry 22:35.41 28
36 Jonah Miller 12 Bassett 22:38.27
37 Brian Richards 12 Franklin County 22:38.99
38 Justin Jacobson 10 Bassett 22:46.54
39 Chase Powell 12 Halifax County 22:48.66 29
40 Keith Myers 11 East Surry 23:05.09
41 Oliver Lopez 10 Bassett 23:09.30
42 Landon Sink 12 Bassett 23:13.70
43 Graydon Smith GW Danville 23:21.32
44 Tristan Moore 11 Patrick County 23:23.80 30
45 Standford Wells Tunstall 23:26.70 31
46 JC Gonazales Tunstall 23:30.51 32
47 Cade Williams 12 East Surry 23:32.91
48 Travis Watson 9 East Surry 23:36.20
49 Riley Brim 10 Patrick County 23:41.96 33
50 Wyatt Hart 11 East Surry 23:52.68
51 Chase Harris 10 East Surry 24:00.13
52 Colin Jessee 10 Bassett 24:00.34
53 Christain Ephrain GW Danville 24:28.81
54 Andrew Rakes 9 Patrick County 24:31.04 34
55 Cale Newton 12 Halifax County 24:33.25 35
56 Trevor Riddle 11 Halifax County 25:00.46 36
57 Carson Simmons 12 East Surry 25:03.15
58 Joshua Mills 11 Franklin County 25:08.68
59 Jayln Jones GW Danville 25:29.49
60 Austin Renegar 12 East Surry 25:31.56
61 Alex Driggs 11 Halifax County 25:44.59 37
62 Jacob Betancourt 11 Patrick County 25:45.55 38
63 Nicholas Harris 12 Halifax County 25:54.06
64 Dallas Younger Tunstall 25:55.61 39
65 Nikolas Hearp Tunstall 26:15.82 40
66 Timothy Reams 12 East Surry 26:40.79
67 Cristian Rameriez GW Danville 26:48.97
68 Kelly Featherston 12 Halifax County 26:55.48
69 Benjamin Flores 9 Bassett 26:58.13
70 Josh Pack 11 East Surry 27:03.71
71 Luke Redd 11 Halifax County 27:10.11
72 Andrew Hansen 11 Halifax County 27:12.65
73 Alex Powell 12 Magna Vista 27:24.58
74 Cole Grogan Tunstall 27:27.36
75 Eyad Hamdy 10 Magna Vista 27:28.64
76 Matt Ross Tunstall 27:29.60
77 Nathan Comer 11 Halifax County 27:53.97
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Franklin County 35 1 2 9 11 12 14 16
Total Time: 1:37:01 Average: 19:24.14 1-5 Split: 1:52
2 Bassett 54 3 6 8 18 19 23 27
Total Time: 1:40:36 Average: 20:07.01 1-5 Split: 2:51
3 East Surry 66 5 7 13 17 24 25 28
Total Time: 1:42:47 Average: 20:33.30 1-5 Split: 3:01
4 Tunstall 102 4 15 20 31 32 39 40
Total Time: 1:48:01 Average: 21:36.15 1-5 Split: 4:50
5 Halifax County 122 10 22 26 29 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:51:34 Average: 22:18.70 1-5 Split: 4:43
6 Patrick County 156 21 30 33 34 38 - -
Total Time: 1:59:20 Average: 23:51.81 1-5 Split: 3:49
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kylie Cooper 10 Franklin County 21:18.72 1
2 Sara Windsor 10 East Surry 21:35.04 2
3 Addie Shorter 10 Franklin County 21:58.45 3
4 Harper Dillon 11 Franklin County 23:09.23 4
5 Caroline Horne 10 Franklin County 23:47.91 5
6 Katie Brintle 12 Patrick County 24:00.99 6
7 Emily Burgess 12 Franklin County 24:14.00 7
8 Madeline Bishop 12 Bassett 24:33.62 8
9 Courtney Brown 11 East Surry 24:34.95 9
10 Lacey Flanagan 12 Bassett 24:59.44 10
11 Logan Kinkema 12 Bassett 25:08.59 11
12 Natalie Davis 9 Franklin County 25:16.02 12
13 Sophie Hearp Tunstall 25:43.87 13
14 Amanda Goad 9 Bassett 25:50.36 14
15 Alheli Ramos-Garcia 10 Bassett 25:51.42 15
16 Aaliyah Torres 12 Franklin County 26:15.77 16
17 Lydia Wenzel 10 Halifax County 26:16.44 17
18 Zoe Kinkema 10 Bassett 26:32.27 18
19 Kim Burch 12 Franklin County 27:02.89
20 Piper Doughton 9 Bassett 27:09.93 19
21 Chloie Wright 9 Patrick County 27:26.35 20
22 Abby Eades Tunstall 27:52.86 21
23 Mallory Salley 9 Halifax County 28:03.81 22
24 Morgan Lietz 10 Franklin County 28:30.43
25 Hailey Vanover 11 Franklin County 28:50.47
26 Irene Smith 9 Patrick County 28:55.49 23
27 Isabella Noto 9 Franklin County 29:03.44
28 Savannah Reid Tunstall 29:05.17 24
29 Lexa Jetmar 9 Franklin County 29:44.22
30 Abby Casen 12 Halifax County 30:12.04 25
31 Abby Epperson 10 Patrick County 30:35.87 26
32 Nadia Hale 10 Bassett 30:38.27
33 Sydney Mahoney Tunstall 30:44.22 27
34 Grace Weaver 9 Franklin County 31:03.75
35 Kristina Atkinson 12 Franklin County 31:08.67
36 Brittany dalton Tunstall 31:36.79 28
37 Nancy Turner 12 Bassett 32:23.20
38 Emily Shuler 10 Bassett 32:35.10
39 Vanessa Mabe 10 Patrick County 32:37.34 29
40 Hailey Howard 9 Halifax County 32:56.80 30
41 Morgan Crenshaw 9 Halifax County 33:14.94 31
42 Jaci Parham 9 Halifax County 33:18.36 32
43 Hannah Dow GW Danville 33:25.61
44 Taylor Smith 10 Patrick County 33:26.86 33
45 Makiah Tarply Tunstall 33:27.71 34
46 Valerie Crouch 9 Bassett 33:28.10
47 Jenna Hall 9 Halifax County 33:40.30 35
48 Maci Henderson 12 Halifax County 34:34.90
49 Amelia Hubbard 11 Magna Vista 34:51.20
50 America Chavez 10 East Surry 35:04.05 36
51 abigail Jimenez 9 Magna Vista 35:08.29
52 Victoria Pritcett 12 Magna Vista 35:12.20
53 Ashley Irby 10 Halifax County 36:09.73
54 Mia Lewis 9 Halifax County 36:38.41
55 Sophia Barker Tunstall 36:45.81 37
56 Arianna Easter 9 East Surry 36:48.25 38
57 Brielle Murphy GW Danville 37:12.81
58 Azeneth Frias-Alvarez 11 Magna Vista 37:30.95
59 Mollie Conner 12 Halifax County 37:53.40
60 Cheyenne McElroy 11 Halifax County 37:56.98
61 Jenna Southern 11 East Surry 38:14.08 39
62 Kirstan Ramirez GW Danville 38:47.67
63 Susanna Watts 11 Halifax County 39:21.37
64 Sierra Lightfoot Tunstall 39:32.27
65 Julie Myers Tunstall 40:03.26
66 Jamie Shelton 12 Halifax County 45:35.27
67 Sara Gato Tunstall 47:35.16
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Franklin County 20 1 3 4 5 7 12 16
Total Time: 1:54:29 Average: 22:53.67 1-5 Split: 2:56
2 Bassett 58 8 10 11 14 15 18 19
Total Time: 2:06:24 Average: 25:16.69 1-5 Split: 1:18
3 Patrick County 104 6 20 23 26 29 33 -
Total Time: 2:23:37 Average: 28:43.21 1-5 Split: 8:37
4 Tunstall 113 13 21 24 27 28 34 37
Total Time: 2:25:03 Average: 29:00.59 1-5 Split: 5:53
5 East Surry 124 2 9 36 38 39 - -
Total Time: 2:36:17 Average: 31:15.28 1-5 Split: 16:40
6 Halifax County 125 17 22 25 30 31 32 35
Total Time: 2:30:45 Average: 30:08.81 1-5 Split: 6:59