3rd David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational 2020

Falls Church, VA

Uploaded Entries

Athlete Entries


Boys 1000 Meter Run 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Twombly, Nolan Freedom (South Riding)
McKenna, Liam Freedom (South Riding)
Sisbarro, Cameron Freedom (South Riding)
Banga, Noah South Lakes
Fernandes, Aaron Freedom (South Riding)
Skinner, Ryan South Lakes
Barrera, William Manassas Park
Smith, Ethan Freedom (South Riding)
Whitfield, Tyler Dominion
Gibbs, Christopher Freedom (South Riding)
Moore, Charlie South Lakes
Sakhuja, Ashish Freedom (South Riding)
Taddeo, Caleb Freedom (South Riding)
Morris, Jack South Lakes
Medrano, Anthony Manassas Park
Gutierrez, Amilcar Manassas Park
Carcamo-Reyes, Angel 2:46.24 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
Dempster, Cody 3:01.34 W.T. Woodson
Sareen, Arnav 3:04.64 Dominion
Cohn, Zach 3:05.00 West Potomac
Anton, John 3:08.00 James W. Robinson
Laikin, Drew 3:09.00 W.T. Woodson
Ty, Josh 3:09.55 Freedom (South Riding)
Cortez, Emilio 3:09.57 Dominion
Bartoo, Joey 3:10.00 James W. Robinson
Kurtz, Malik 3:10.56 Dominion
Bhinge, Samik 3:14.00 W.T. Woodson
Ma, William 3:15.00h Urbana High School
Mistry, Viren 3:16.00h Urbana High School
Arias, Logan 3:16.54 Freedom (South Riding)
Loomis, Nathan 3:17.00 W.T. Woodson
Conway, Blake 3:17.00 W.T. Woodson
Moreschi, Lorenzo 3:17.00h Urbana High School
Johnson, Keegan 3:17.00h Urbana High School
Yi, Kyle 3:17.00h Urbana High School
Bayraktar, Kerem 3:18.00 W.T. Woodson
Smiley, Luke 3:18.00h Dominion
Willey, Brian 3:19.00 W.T. Woodson
Merkel, Zachary 3:20.00 South Lakes
Lawrence, Zach 3:20.00 James W. Robinson
Samaha, Joseph 3:20.00h Dominion
Lambert, Tristan 3:20.00h Dominion
Williams, Evan 3:20.00h Urbana High School
Herrera, Jose 3:25.00h Dominion
Wesdock, Frank 3:25.00h Dominion
Reinsfelder, Holden 3:30.00h Urbana High School
Vilorio, Joshua 3:30.00h Dominion
Mussen, Nicholas 3:53.00 South Lakes
Back to Top

Boys 1600 Meter Run 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cole, Ryan Yorktown
Carter, Matthew Freedom (South Riding)
Servin Reynoso, Anthony Manassas Park
Dexter, Garrett Yorktown
Putnam, Christopher Yorktown
Aviles, Eric Freedom (South Riding)
Montoya, Cesar Yorktown
Goraya, Armaan Freedom (South Riding)
Schneider, Luke 4:38.00 W.T. Woodson
Aougab, Amir 4:38.00h Dominion
Carcamo-Reyes, Angel 4:38.24 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
Lamb, Bennett 4:40 Yorktown
Dawson, David 4:43.00 W.T. Woodson
Becker, Niklas 4:52.89 Freedom (South Riding)
Aviles, Kevin 4:52.89 Freedom (South Riding)
McKernan, Lucien 4:56.00 W.T. Woodson
O'Connor, Ryan 4:59.00 W.T. Woodson
Ramirez, Adan 4:59.00 W.T. Woodson
Rentz, Grafton 5:00.00 Freedom (South Riding)
Lee, Anders 5:04.00 W.T. Woodson
Saidi, Adam 5:05.00h Urbana High School
Hartlaub, Luke 5:05.00h Urbana High School
McDonough, Zachary 5:05.21 Freedom (South Riding)
Pluas, Brandon 5:10.00 W.T. Woodson
Patterson, Bryce 5:10.00h Urbana High School
Lockwood, Thomas 5:12.00 W.T. Woodson
Foster, Kyle 5:13.71 Dominion
Dominguez Liberato, Diego 5:15.00 James W. Robinson
Lewis, Caidon 5:15.00 James W. Robinson
Myles, Jacob 5:15.00 James W. Robinson
Hobson-Garcia, Markcus 5:15.00h Urbana High School
Casey, Harper 5:17.00 West Potomac
Harris, Sean 5:20.00 James W. Robinson
Comeau, Ben 5:20.48 Freedom (South Riding)
Ingram, Benjamin 5:20.74 Yorktown
Vita, Cid 5:25.00 South Lakes
Miller, Davis 5:25.00h Urbana High School
Rivard, Sean 5:26.38 Urbana High School
Boron, Alec 5:27.29 Urbana High School
Woodard, Elijah 5:30.00 James W. Robinson
Lee, Daniel 5:30.00 James W. Robinson
Quinn, James 5:30.00 South Lakes
Grover, Alex 5:30.00 South Lakes
Burre, Heman 5:30.18 Freedom (South Riding)
Call, Jacob 5:35.00 James W. Robinson
Campion, Connor 5:35.00 W.T. Woodson
Nordstrom, Harrison 5:35.97 Freedom (South Riding)
Pehrson, Gavin 5:40.00 South Lakes
Smith, Christopher 5:40.00 South Lakes
Leon-Guerrero, Jonathan 5:40.00 South Lakes
Herrera, Noe 5:40.00h Dominion
Miller, John 5:48.00h Dominion
Umbrell, Nathan 5:50.00 South Lakes
Linehan-Siu, Oscar 5:55.54 Yorktown
Mangat, Nikhil 6:05.00h Dominion
Crotty, Aidan 6:08.84 Dominion
Downey, Peter 6:10.42 Dominion
Barbic, Atash 6:14.00h Dominion
Inra, Nick 6:17.00h Dominion
Small, Josh 6:25.00 South Lakes
Demangos, Noah 6:30.00h Dominion
Back to Top

Boys 300 Meter Dash 79 entries

Athlete Seed Team
DeBerry, Ezra West Potomac
Leavitt, David Manassas Park
Duprey, Ture West Potomac
Poole, Connor South Lakes
Park, Simon Manassas Park
Gonzalez, Tony South Lakes
Boyd, Jacob James W. Robinson
Davis, Kendall Freedom (South Riding)
Calhoun, John South Lakes
Jackson, Jacquez James W. Robinson
Cho, Anchy Freedom (South Riding)
Rosenblatt, Evan South Lakes
Donohue, Nicoli James W. Robinson
Dang, Peter Freedom (South Riding)
Argentieri, Garrett West Potomac
Ullah, Mohammad Dominion
Vargas, Jordan James W. Robinson
Turner, Grant Freedom (South Riding)
Anderer, Maxwell West Potomac
Proulx, Joey James W. Robinson
Ortel, Austin West Potomac
Francis, Nick Manassas Park
Newman, Elijah West Potomac
Doddabendigere, Sanket South Lakes
Harris, Andre Manassas Park
Poulson, George West Potomac
Fisher, Rian South Lakes
Hernandez Cruz, Alfredo Manassas Park
Bapat, Sunit Freedom (South Riding)
Hydrick, Ryan Yorktown
Calhoun, Jonathan South Lakes
Bullock, James Freedom (South Riding)
Khattak, Ahad South Lakes
Amey, Alex James W. Robinson
Choi, Dylan Freedom (South Riding)
Boybeyi, Koray South Lakes
Ratnofsky, Steven James W. Robinson
Esguerra, Matt Freedom (South Riding)
Absolu, McJuby West Potomac
Yennerell, Nicholas James W. Robinson
Dodoo, Jacob West Potomac
Schroeder, Luke 37.80 West Potomac
Summers, Demetrius 38.50h Dominion
Holland, Myron 39.00h Urbana High School
Mccauley, Mark 39.00h Urbana High School
Burke, Matthew 39.07 Yorktown
Chiluveru, Sreepal 39.50h Dominion
Josyula, Samar 39.75 W.T. Woodson
Luu, Denny 39.86 Dominion
Concia, Oscar 40.00h Yorktown
Holloway, Austin 40.00h Urbana High School
Melean, Fernando 41.00h Urbana High School
Summers, Jackson 41.00h Dominion
Dobrydney, Chris 41.0h W.T. Woodson
Martin, Jake 41.20h Dominion
Avelar, Edward 41.24 Dominion
Amboni, Bryan 41.92 James W. Robinson
Nothingham, Forrest 41.97h W.T. Woodson
Youngblood, Ryan 42.34h W.T. Woodson
John, Ephraim 42.50h Dominion
Irvine, Alexander 42.8h W.T. Woodson
Martin, Austin 42.94h James W. Robinson
Orrel, Tom 43.06h W.T. Woodson
Shea, Jackson 43.09h W.T. Woodson
Wagner, Benjamin 43.61h W.T. Woodson
Casey, Ryan 43.86 Dominion
Slatterbeck, Forrest 43.86h W.T. Woodson
Lowe, Joshua 43.94h South Lakes
Byerley, Gavin 44.17 Freedom (South Riding)
Tilahun, Jonathan 44.50 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
Capone, Chris 45.00h Dominion
Sadat, Tafrid 47.00h Urbana High School
Bang, Eugene 47.00h Urbana High School
Kashyap, Amogh 47.00h Urbana High School
Becker, Patrick 47.00h Urbana High School
Oxman, Jonah 47.44h W.T. Woodson
Bogle, Douglas 47.74h Yorktown
Hoffman, Lucas 48.00h Urbana High School
Chong, Jack 48.33 Freedom (South Riding)
Back to Top

Boys 3200 Meter Run 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ponce- Mexicano, Anthony Manassas Park
Carranza, Christian Manassas Park
Miller, Luke 10:04.50 Dominion
Rogers, David 10:20.00 Lake Braddock
Gittelman, Dan 10:26.99 Freedom (South Riding)
Underwood, David 10:30.00 West Potomac
Barr, Owen 10:30.00 West Potomac
Vilorio, Joseph 10:30.50 Dominion
Kretzer, Rory 10:40.00 West Potomac
Lydon, Zachary 10:50.00 West Potomac
Wesoky, Jacob 10:58.00 Dominion
Tesfay, Efeson 11:00.00 West Potomac
Whitfield, Tyler 11:10.00 Dominion
Evers, Heath 11:10.00 Dominion
Kane, Matthew 11:14.65 Freedom (South Riding)
Crotty, Aidan 11:40.00 Dominion
Hogeboom, Austin 11:40.00 James W. Robinson
Sherry, Spencer 11:40.00 Dominion
Currey, Timothy 11:40.00 James W. Robinson
Rodrigues, Henry 11:40.00 Urbana High School
Acosta, Luis 11:46.00 W.T. Woodson
Downey, Peter 12:10.00 Dominion
McCrosson, Nathan 12:10.00 Dominion
Klein, Jack 12:24.00 W.T. Woodson
Cheng, Ja-Zhua 12:24.00 W.T. Woodson
Nguyen, Ryan 12:24.00 W.T. Woodson
Sullivan, Liam 12:40.00 W.T. Woodson
Byman, John 12:40.00 W.T. Woodson
Santiago, Joshua 12:40.00 W.T. Woodson
Ho, Ryan 12:40.00 W.T. Woodson
Mantena, Arun 12:56.25 Dominion
Sanchez, Louis 13:00.00 W.T. Woodson
Kurian, Nikhil 14:00.00 Urbana High School
Husain, Humza 14:00.00 Urbana High School
Liu, Andrew 14:00.00 Urbana High School
Ngo, Don 14:00.00 Urbana High School
Hamblet, Ryan 9:51.00h Lake Braddock
Back to Top

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team C Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team A James W. Robinson
Relay Team C James W. Robinson
Relay Team A West Potomac
Relay Team B Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team B James W. Robinson
Relay Team D James W. Robinson
Relay Team A 1:32.00h Dominion
Relay Team B 1:35 Dominion
Relay Team D 1:35.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 1:38.00h Urbana High School
Relay Team C 1:40.00h Dominion
Relay Team A 1:40.59 Yorktown
Relay Team A 1:43.00 South Lakes
Relay Team B 1:43.00h Urbana High School
Relay Team C 1:46.00h Urbana High School
Relay Team D 1:46.00h Urbana High School
Relay Team A 1:49.00h W.T. Woodson
Relay Team C 1:49.00h W.T. Woodson
Relay Team B 1:50.00h Yorktown
Relay Team B 1:55.00h W.T. Woodson
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team A James W. Robinson
Relay Team C James W. Robinson
Relay Team B South Lakes
Relay Team A Manassas Park
Relay Team B James W. Robinson
Relay Team D James W. Robinson
Relay Team A 3:33.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Dominion
Relay Team B 3:42.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 3:42.00h Urbana High School
Relay Team A 3:45.00h Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team B 3:45.00h Dominion
Relay Team C 3:52.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 3:54.00 South Lakes
Relay Team C 3:55.00h Dominion
Relay Team B 3:55.00h Urbana High School
Relay Team D 4:05.00h Dominion
Relay Team C 4:15.00h Urbana High School
Back to Top

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team A Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team A George C. Marshall
Relay Team B 10:10.00 Urbana High School
Relay Team A 10:10.00 James W. Robinson
Relay Team A 10:10.00 Urbana High School
Relay Team C 12:10.00 Urbana High School
Relay Team D 12:10.00 Urbana High School
Relay Team A 8:35.00h Dominion
Relay Team B 8:50.00h Dominion
Relay Team C 9:10.00h Dominion
Relay Team A 9:20.00 South Lakes
Relay Team D 9:30.00h Dominion
Back to Top

Boys 500 Meter Dash 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bullock, James Freedom (South Riding)
Workman, Jacob James W. Robinson
Marty, Matthew South Lakes
DeBerry, Ezra West Potomac
Parbadia, Om Freedom (South Riding)
Sarwary, Mateen James W. Robinson
Weist, John James W. Robinson
Park, Nolan Manassas Park
Neary, James James W. Robinson
Morales Tal, Sebastian Yorktown
Ali, Zeeshan Manassas Park
Wright, Jaden Manassas Park
Beckner, Alex South Lakes
Elshowaya, Alhussein South Lakes
Davis, Kendall Freedom (South Riding)
Dennison, Zach James W. Robinson
Harper, Quinton South Lakes
Anderer, Maxwell West Potomac
Dang, Peter Freedom (South Riding)
Kraynak, James James W. Robinson
Schroeder, Luke West Potomac
Lobo-Touzard, Paolo James W. Robinson
Bonilla-Fuentes, Steven Manassas Park
Harmon, Joey James W. Robinson
Hydrick, Ryan Yorktown
Barrera, William Manassas Park
Quiachon, Ian James W. Robinson
Waller, Caleb South Lakes
Duble, Sean 1:08.90 W.T. Woodson
Brodniak, Hunter 1:09.17 W.T. Woodson
Wang, Justin 1:12.18 Dominion
Luu, Denny 1:13.50h Dominion
Hartzel, Blake 1:14.00h Dominion
Prudhomme, Vincent 1:14.37 South Lakes
Rodriguez, Roberto 1:14.50 W.T. Woodson
Pagkalinawan, Rommel 1:15.00 W.T. Woodson
Mccauley, Mark 1:15.00h Urbana High School
Sappe, Chris 1:15.00h Urbana High School
Argentieri, Garrett 1:15.80 West Potomac
Bangalore, Rohan 1:16.00h Dominion
Dao, Trent 1:16.00h Dominion
Absolu, McJuby 1:16.20 West Potomac
Kumar, Andrew 1:17.00 W.T. Woodson
Holloway, Austin 1:17.00h Urbana High School
Bevel, Jariq 1:18.00h Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
Kirk, Declan 1:18.21 Urbana High School
Wang, Matthew 1:19.54 Dominion
Burke, Patrick 1:20.00 W.T. Woodson
Beckert, Rafe 1:20.00h Urbana High School
Glenn, Liam 1:21.24 James W. Robinson
Pope, Andrew 1:22 Dominion
Diagne, Baidy 1:25 Dominion
Hicks, Griffin 1:25 Dominion
Tilahun, Jonathan 1:25.00h Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
Ramkumar, Ashwin 1:25.00h Urbana High School
Digiorgio, Sean 1:25.00h Urbana High School
Moreno, Juan 1:26 Dominion
Martin, Daniel 1:26.00h Urbana High School
Harish, Rahul 1:26.00h Urbana High School
Dubetsky, Aiden 1:26.00h Urbana High School
Pineda, Khamari 1:26.18 Freedom (South Riding)
Back to Top

Boys 55 Meter Dash 81 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marlin, Devon James W. Robinson
Boybeyi, Koray South Lakes
Pek, Bill Freedom (South Riding)
Ebrahimi, Ryan Yorktown
Dunyak, Jacob James W. Robinson
Absolu, McJuby West Potomac
Olverson, Nuri West Potomac
Shaikh, Zaahid Dominion
Newman, Elijah West Potomac
Martin, Jake Dominion
Poulson, George West Potomac
John, Ephraim Dominion
Gonzalez, Tony South Lakes
Park, Nolan Manassas Park
Calhoun, John South Lakes
Ali, Zeeshan Manassas Park
Baker III, Michael Freedom (South Riding)
Wright, Jaden Manassas Park
Rosenblatt, Evan South Lakes
Parbadia, Om Freedom (South Riding)
Awuah, Essumang James W. Robinson
Taylor, Jason Freedom (South Riding)
Friend, Jacob Yorktown
Dewei, Anson James W. Robinson
Myrthil, Lyonel James W. Robinson
Dodoo, Jacob West Potomac
Doddabendigere, Sanket South Lakes
Duprey, Ture West Potomac
Summers, Jackson Dominion
Fisher, Rian South Lakes
Hew, Mikyle West Potomac
Calhoun, Jonathan South Lakes
Bonilla-Fuentes, Steven Manassas Park
Park, Simon Manassas Park
Khattak, Ahad South Lakes
Duong, Daro Freedom (South Riding)
Stamps, Asher 6.41h W.T. Woodson
Holland, Myron 6.80h Urbana High School
Williams, Russian 6.89 James W. Robinson
Melean, Fernando 6.90h Urbana High School
Summers, Demetrius 6.95 Dominion
Fredrikson, Gunnar 6.96 Urbana High School
Concia, Oscar 7.0 Yorktown
Seo, Hae June 7.00 James W. Robinson
Ortel, Austin 7.10 West Potomac
Youngblood, Ryan 7.16h W.T. Woodson
Sullivan, Sean 7.19 Yorktown
Simmons, Cameron 7.20h W.T. Woodson
Matthews, Jacob 7.20h Urbana High School
Haley, Liam 7.20h Yorktown
Chiluveru, Sreepal 7.24 Dominion
Birdseye, Jackson 7.24 Yorktown
Armenteros, Elijah 7.25 Dominion
Field, James 7.26 Freedom (South Riding)
Avelar, Edward 7.28 Dominion
Norsky, Peter 7.31h W.T. Woodson
Seo, HyunWoong 7.32 James W. Robinson
Irvine, Alexander 7.32h W.T. Woodson
Word, Mason 7.35 Dominion
Fredrikson, Karl 7.40h Urbana High School
Lam, Chris 7.44 W.T. Woodson
Slatterbeck, Forrest 7.44h W.T. Woodson
Lowe, Joshua 7.44h South Lakes
Orrel, Tom 7.44h W.T. Woodson
Yun, Andrew 7.46 Freedom (South Riding)
Veliveli, Sam 7.50 Freedom (South Riding)
Dorvil, Clivens 7.54 James W. Robinson
Banashak, Ryan 7.60h Urbana High School
Annin, Vasean 7.60h Urbana High School
Sherwood, Zachary 7.70h Urbana High School
Dobrydney, Chris 7.70h W.T. Woodson
Sellers, Dorian 7.70h Urbana High School
Reddinger, David 7.74 James W. Robinson
Aguila, Brien 7.75 Dominion
Chong, Jack 8.02 Freedom (South Riding)
O'Dea, Colin 8.04h Yorktown
Oxman, Jonah 8.14 W.T. Woodson
Bogle, Douglas 8.14h Yorktown
Burre, Sidhardh 8.15 Freedom (South Riding)
Chang, Alexander 8.20h Urbana High School
Elsberg, Nicholas 8.54h Yorktown
Back to Top

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Francis, Nick Manassas Park
Lee, Jackson Freedom (South Riding)
Haigler, Dwayne James W. Robinson
Baumgartner, Brandon South Lakes
Moore, Zachary W.T. Woodson
Costello, Ciaran 10.24 W.T. Woodson
Guerengomba, Levi 10.50 Urbana High School
Nothingham, Forrest 10.7h W.T. Woodson
Tran, Mike 11.06 Dominion
Ogunsola, Timothy 7.95 Urbana High School
Mccauley, Mark 8.20 Urbana High School
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shea, Jackson 5-0 W.T. Woodson
Apea, Kofi 5-0 Urbana High School
Mantena, Arun 4-10 Dominion
Yun, Chris Freedom (South Riding)
Park, Simon Manassas Park
Dodoo, Jacob West Potomac
Olverson, Nuri West Potomac
Leavitt, David Manassas Park
Lee, Jackson Freedom (South Riding)
Lowe, Dominic Yorktown
Poole, Connor South Lakes
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turner, Gabe 19-6.25 Freedom (South Riding)
Fredrikson, Gunnar 18-9 Urbana High School
Veliveli, Sam 17-9 Freedom (South Riding)
Ortel, Austin 17-5.25 West Potomac
Hanley, Ephraim 17-3 W.T. Woodson
Burke, Patrick 17-3 W.T. Woodson
Stamps, Asher 17-0 W.T. Woodson
Hemmerdinger, Reuben 17-0 W.T. Woodson
Melean, Fernando 17-0 Urbana High School
Simmons, Cameron 16-7 W.T. Woodson
Habashi, Vinny 16-4.5 W.T. Woodson
Shaikh, Asaad 16-4 Dominion
Costello, Ciaran 15-7 W.T. Woodson
Fowler, Oscar 15-4 W.T. Woodson
Byerley, Gavin 15-1.75 Freedom (South Riding)
Craft, Shaheem 14-7 South Lakes
Jones, Aidan 13-8.75 Dominion
Elshowaya, Alhussein 13-0 South Lakes
Burre, Sidhardh Freedom (South Riding)
Lee, Jackson Freedom (South Riding)
Yun, Chris Freedom (South Riding)
Bapat, Sunit Freedom (South Riding)
George, Isaac Freedom (South Riding)
Ali, Zeeshan Manassas Park
Wright, Jaden Manassas Park
Moghaddam, Keenan Dominion
Mantena, Arun Dominion
Vafabakhsh, Mehrshad Dominion
Nguyen, Peter Dominion
Chang, Jacob Dominion
Summers, Demetrius Dominion
Choi, Dylan Freedom (South Riding)
Calhoun, Jonathan South Lakes
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reed, Hunter 12-6 James W. Robinson
Billips, Ethan 9-6 Urbana High School
Simmons, Gabe 7-9 South Lakes
Anthony, Gavin 7-3 South Lakes
Karicher, Mike James W. Robinson
Jala-Guinto, Caleb James W. Robinson
Allison, Thomas South Lakes
Ryan, Matthew South Lakes
Gunning, Nathan Urbana High School
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Caleb 49-7 South Lakes
Masters, Sam 45-6 Freedom (South Riding)
Malone, Anthony 40-7.75 West Potomac
Gorman, Oscar 40-2.5 Freedom (South Riding)
Kim, Joseph 38-5.5 Urbana High School
Brown, Keymonne 37-5 West Potomac
Jackson-O'mary, Noah 36-11.5 James W. Robinson
Slebrch, Ian 36-1.25 Dominion
Spar, Isaac 36-0 W.T. Woodson
Scheidhauer, Jackson 34-4 Urbana High School
Fuentes, Alfredo 34-0.75 West Potomac
Cole, Nathan 32-6.5 James W. Robinson
Yaqubi, Arsalan 32-3.25 Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
Gandhi, Sneh 32-1.5 Urbana High School
Harris, Michael 32-1 James W. Robinson
Sliwa, Colin 31-4 W.T. Woodson
Clanor, Jon-Teodore 30-2 W.T. Woodson
Norsky, Peter 30-0 W.T. Woodson
Lloyd, Brody 29-10 South Lakes
Youngblood, Ryan 27-5 W.T. Woodson
Aougab, Nassim 25-4 Dominion
Phalan, Aiden 25-0 W.T. Woodson
Hentsa, Samuel 23-0 W.T. Woodson
Mejia-Sosa, Sebastain 21-10.5 Urbana High School
Parsa, Sam 20-2 Dominion
Islas Reyna, Christofer Manassas Park
Gibson, Elisha Manassas Park
Chapa, Ramiro Manassas Park
Malhi, Uday Freedom (South Riding)
George, Isaac Freedom (South Riding)
Her, Kevin James W. Robinson
Hunt, Campbell James W. Robinson
Pataky, Grant Dominion
Brotzman, Kyva Dominion
Bach, Nicholas Dominion
Petersen, Matthew Dominion
Lubkowski, Wojciech Urbana High School
Bishop, Christian Urbana High School
Ogunsola, Thomas Urbana High School
Kim, Alexander Urbana High School
Flih, Ramsey James W. Robinson
Rivas-Cruz, Jose South Lakes
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turner, Gabe 40-5 Freedom (South Riding)
Apea, Kofi 38-0 Urbana High School
Fredrikson, Gunnar 38-0 Urbana High School
Shaikh, Asaad 36-9.5 Dominion
Veliveli, Sam 36-9.25 Freedom (South Riding)
Craft, Shaheem 32-1.5 South Lakes
Jones, Aidan 28-0.25 Dominion
Elshowaya, Alhussein 27-6.5 South Lakes
Ali, Zeeshan Manassas Park
Bapat, Sunit Freedom (South Riding)
Cho, Anchy Freedom (South Riding)
Yun, Chris Freedom (South Riding)
Chang, Jacob Dominion
Nguyen, Peter Dominion
Moghaddam, Keenan Dominion
Mantena, Arun Dominion
Vafabakhsh, Mehrshad Dominion
Taylor, Jason Freedom (South Riding)
Burre, Sidhardh Freedom (South Riding)
Calhoun, Jonathan South Lakes
Back to Top

Girls 1000 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turner, Sarah Freedom (South Riding)
Mendez-Davilla, Alexa Manassas Park
Thomas, Cassandra Freedom (South Riding)
Randolph, Rebecca Manassas Park
Hillman, Maddy Urbana High School
Szabos, Sophia Freedom (South Riding)
Noyce, Bethenee Manassas Park
Anand, Anya Freedom (South Riding)
Jones, Caroline 3:20.00 W.T. Woodson
Pugsley, Cecelia 3:22.00h Dominion
Augelli, Kate 3:25.00 James W. Robinson
Burke, Kayleigh 3:25.20 Freedom (South Riding)
Robling, Lydia 3:27.00 Urbana High School
O'Brien, Payton 3:28.79 Dominion
Laun, Mary 3:30.00 James W. Robinson
Thompson, Amelia 3:30.00 James W. Robinson
Baltz, Evelyn 3:30.30 W.T. Woodson
Flores, Michelle 3:33 Dominion
Smiley, Lauren 3:34 Dominion
Thompson, Heather 3:34.45 West Potomac
Cukor, Dagny 3:35.00 West Potomac
Payne, Kara 3:35.00 James W. Robinson
Lindblom, Emery 3:35.00 West Potomac
Messina, Ellie 3:36.94 West Potomac
Rumbaugh, Lexi 3:38.00 W.T. Woodson
Moar, Amanda 3:45.04 W.T. Woodson
Caraang, Naiya 3:50.00 W.T. Woodson
Cho, Chloe 3:55.00 W.T. Woodson
Kim, Elia 3:55.00 W.T. Woodson
Thimmesch, Nora 3:55.00h Dominion
Kaspar, Lily 4:00.00 South Lakes
Lawrence, Beibhinn 4:00.00 South Lakes
Fujii, Laura 4:00.00 South Lakes
Cochis, Sofia 4:00.70 South Lakes
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 45 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Baran, Rio Urbana High School
Reyes, Joselyn Manassas Park
Gray, Finley Freedom (South Riding)
McCoy, Carmen Freedom (South Riding)
Rogers, Kate Freedom (South Riding)
Fitzgerald, Mariel Yorktown
Alfaro, Natalie Manassas Park
Collins, Chloe Freedom (South Riding)
Burch, Allison Freedom (South Riding)
Poole, Caroline 5:13.29 W.T. Woodson
Pugsley, Cecelia 5:18.00h Dominion
Hopewell, Erin 5:21.54 W.T. Woodson
Porter, Maya 5:33.80 Freedom (South Riding)
Loomis, Paige 5:44.00 W.T. Woodson
Silkowitz, Jesse 5:44.00 W.T. Woodson
Stokes, Madelyn 5:44.00 W.T. Woodson
Williams, Annalise 5:45 South Lakes
Hale, Ryan 5:51.70 Dominion
Raffel, Amelia 5:55 South Lakes
Ha, Ellen 5:55 South Lakes
Cochis, Olivia 5:55.03 South Lakes
Bravo, Sydney 5:56.67 Dominion
Cedrone, Sofia 5:59 Urbana High School
Larsen, Genevieve 6:00 Yorktown
Decarlo, Isabella 6:05.34 W.T. Woodson
Ramboyong, Katie 6:05.44 Freedom (South Riding)
Feist, Haylee 6:08.84 Yorktown
Csulak, Sophia 6:12 Urbana High School
Barford, Faith 6:12 Urbana High School
Heckler, Cianna 6:12 Urbana High School
Landon, Ella 6:12 Urbana High School
Hicks, Evelyn 6:15.00 James W. Robinson
Barber, Elaine 6:18 Urbana High School
Newman, Isabella 6:22.20 West Potomac
Renager, Hannah 6:25.00 James W. Robinson
Childress, Sydney 6:25.00 James W. Robinson
Gibbons, Vivian 6:25.30 W.T. Woodson
LaFleur, Grace 6:35.00 West Potomac
Garvey, Natalie 6:40 Urbana High School
Dolfis, Zoe 6:40.00 James W. Robinson
Hart, Ellen 6:45.00 Yorktown
Cashman, Matilda 6:55.00 James W. Robinson
Husted, Audrey 7:05.00h Dominion
Mustafa, Madi 7:14 Urbana High School
Li, Jolie 7:14 Urbana High School
Back to Top

Girls 300 Meter Dash 71 entries

Athlete Seed Team
O'Kieffe, Amelia Yorktown
Johnson, Trinnitie South Lakes
Szaro, Olivia James W. Robinson
Kossoy, Rayna South Lakes
Kemprecos, Sophie James W. Robinson
White, Ella South Lakes
Cleaves, Ashlei Dominion
Biwott, Leah West Potomac
Wright, De'Shawn West Potomac
Jones, Greer West Potomac
Walsh, Callie West Potomac
Martin, Kalix Freedom (South Riding)
Coronado, Erica James W. Robinson
Snelbecker, Sofia Yorktown
Gopinathan, Rahitha Freedom (South Riding)
Jones, Xela South Lakes
Melone, Josie James W. Robinson
Harbour, Valentina South Lakes
Chassi, Amanda Manassas Park
Schnare, Alexandria James W. Robinson
Kline-Polio, Kayla South Lakes
Thieman, Veronica James W. Robinson
Smith, Laurie South Lakes
Za, Mary James W. Robinson
Jarman, Lauren Dominion
ylagan, jillian West Potomac
Larsen, Ceara Dominion
Friedman, Anna West Potomac
McPherson, Meghan West Potomac
Thompson, Rachel James W. Robinson
Nkrumah, Halle West Potomac
Dack, Jessica Freedom (South Riding)
Irving, K'Niya South Lakes
Vernon, Jena Urbana High School
Lopez-Guerrero, Aaliyah James W. Robinson
Arafa, Nurai South Lakes
Ramirez, Sophia Manassas Park
Pudasaini, Riya James W. Robinson
Henshaw, Madilyn 44.59 Yorktown
Foss, Jessica 44.94 West Potomac
Helal, Olivia 47.43 West Potomac
Mahns, Anika 48.00 Urbana High School
Horn, Elena 48.42 Yorktown
Russell, Sydney 48.54h Yorktown
Dickson, Danielle 49.00h W.T. Woodson
Stroud, Taleya 49.00h W.T. Woodson
Cassata, Bridget 49.00h W.T. Woodson
Puerto, Malia 49.99 Urbana High School
Han, Kristine 50.00 W.T. Woodson
Rowe, Zadie 50.00h W.T. Woodson
Fleckner, Paige 50.20h Dominion
Jons, Grayson 50.50 Urbana High School
Hummer, Maggie 50.50 Urbana High School
Evuna Eki, Alma de Miguel 50.64 Yorktown
Ali, Chantal 50.74 South Lakes
Check, Isabella 50.94 Yorktown
Sandidge, Paige 51.00h Dominion
Williams, Julia 51.50h Dominion
Kutz, Alycia 51.85 Dominion
Lee, Winter 52.00 W.T. Woodson
Kombe-Jarvis, Nia 52.00 Urbana High School
Chrispim, Graciela 52.00 Urbana High School
Orbida, Jillian 52.50h Dominion
D'amato, Zoe 53.00 W.T. Woodson
Joo, Allison 53.00h Dominion
Schafer, Bridget 53.50h Dominion
Kawa, Vicna 53.76 W.T. Woodson
Morris, Madison 54.00 Urbana High School
Fagbohun, Ibukun 54.00 Urbana High School
Duong, Alicia 55.00 W.T. Woodson
Grant, Tatiana 56.00 Urbana High School
Back to Top

Girls 3200 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Li, Jolie Urbana High School
Husted, Audrey Dominion
Midla, Sarah Urbana High School
Landon, Ella Urbana High School
Barford, Faith Urbana High School
Heckler, Cianna Urbana High School
Brunken, Amanda Urbana High School
Baran, Rio Urbana High School
Barber, Elaine Urbana High School
Borleis, Caroline Urbana High School
Doran, Emilia 11:11.96 Lake Braddock
Willis, Sophie 11:25.0 Lake Braddock
Decarlo, Olivia 13:15.00 W.T. Woodson
Bravo, Sydney 13:34.55 Dominion
Wolok, Ella 14:29.24 Dominion
Viccora, Mia 14:30.00 W.T. Woodson
Aliani, Suha 14:40.00 W.T. Woodson
Back to Top

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Urbana High School
Relay Team D Urbana High School
Relay Team A West Potomac
Relay Team B James W. Robinson
Relay Team D James W. Robinson
Relay Team A Urbana High School
Relay Team C Urbana High School
Relay Team C James W. Robinson
Relay Team A 1:55.00h W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 1:55.00h South Lakes
Relay Team A 1:55.00h Dominion
Relay Team D 1:56.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 1:58.02 Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team A 1:58.24 Yorktown
Relay Team B 2:00.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team B 2:05.00h Dominion
Relay Team C 2:10.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team C 2:10.00h Dominion
Relay Team B 2:10.00h Yorktown
Relay Team C 2:20.00h Yorktown
Back to Top

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team D James W. Robinson
Relay Team A Manassas Park
Relay Team C James W. Robinson
Relay Team A James W. Robinson
Relay Team A 4:12.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team A 4:20.00h Dominion
Relay Team B 4:30.00 W.T. Woodson
Relay Team B 4:30.00h Dominion
Relay Team A 4:30.05 Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team C 4:40.00h Dominion
Relay Team A 4:40.00h South Lakes
Relay Team D 4:50.00h Dominion
Back to Top

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Freedom (South Riding)
Relay Team A George C. Marshall
Relay Team A Urbana High School
Relay Team A 10:20 Dominion
Relay Team B 10:50 Dominion
Relay Team A 10:55.00 West Potomac
Relay Team A 12:55.00 James W. Robinson
Back to Top

Girls 500 Meter Dash 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pulivarti, Natalia South Lakes
Amaya, Monica Manassas Park
Sehgal, Sanya South Lakes
Friedman, Anna West Potomac
Martin, Kalix Freedom (South Riding)
Choi, Hana James W. Robinson
Agola, Andrea James W. Robinson
Rivera, Brianna James W. Robinson
Sanchez, Erin South Lakes
Johnson, Aminata West Potomac
Chek, Serinda Manassas Park
Delean, Payton Freedom (South Riding)
Zecher, Sophia South Lakes
Jones, Greer West Potomac
Mazumder, Rita South Lakes
Sarich, Taylor James W. Robinson
Bhandari, Roma James W. Robinson
Counts, Chloe James W. Robinson
Nguyen, Thuy Urbana High School
Brungardt-Alvarez, Samantha James W. Robinson
Bowes, Chloe 1:20.40 W.T. Woodson
Cherry, Cameron 1:24.14 James W. Robinson
Makurat, Josophine 1:26.00 W.T. Woodson
ylagan, jillian 1:27.70 West Potomac
Wright, De'Shawn 1:28.12 West Potomac
Moghaddam, Kayla 1:28.50h Dominion
Paredes, Gabriela 1:31.00 W.T. Woodson
White, Lauren 1:31.40 Freedom (South Riding)
Burley, Cameryn 1:32 Urbana High School
Puerto, Malia 1:32 Urbana High School
Bastian, Ginny 1:32 Urbana High School
Foss, Jessica 1:32.00 West Potomac
Nguyen, Ashley 1:32.20 Freedom (South Riding)
Helal, Olivia 1:32.88 West Potomac
Scates, Sammi 1:34 Urbana High School
Sakyi-danso, Shanaye 1:34.00h Urbana High School
Custer, Lauren 1:35 Urbana High School
Fleming, Jadyn 1:35 Urbana High School
Fleming, Alexis 1:35 Urbana High School
Mateos, Maysia 1:35.00 W.T. Woodson
Wang, Sabrina 1:38.00h W.T. Woodson
Lech, Taylor 1:38.06 Freedom (South Riding)
Nguyen, Kaitlinh 1:40.54 Freedom (South Riding)
Mills, Cathryn 1:41.90h Dominion
Huynh, Jaclyn 1:44.90 Dominion
Ryan, Katie 1:45.9 Dominion
Soto, Tatiana 1:46 Dominion
Golden, Kelsey 1:50.13 Dominion
Thimmesch, Lane 1:50.2 Dominion
Lee, Josephine 1:50.4 Dominion
Quijada, Emily 1:55.6 Dominion
Perera, Maria 2:04.90 Yorktown
Back to Top

Girls 55 Meter Dash 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Seifart, Sofie James W. Robinson
Sarpong, Oprah West Potomac
Rosales, Aiko James W. Robinson
Proper, Haley James W. Robinson
Arafa, Nurai South Lakes
Heckler, Libby Yorktown
Echchahdi, Amira James W. Robinson
Kline-Polio, Kayla South Lakes
Topp, Finley Yorktown
Gopinathan, Rahitha Freedom (South Riding)
White, Ella South Lakes
Ramnath, Sophia Yorktown
Orbida, Jillian Dominion
Biwott, Leah West Potomac
Cleaves, Ashlei Dominion
Friedman, Anna West Potomac
Chassi, Amanda Manassas Park
Joo, Allison Dominion
Sandidge, Paige Dominion
Jones, Greer West Potomac
Snelbecker, Sofia Yorktown
Walsh, Callie West Potomac
Heifner, Katrina James W. Robinson
White, Lauren Freedom (South Riding)
Hulser, Alexandra Yorktown
Nkrumah, Halle West Potomac
Dixon, Samara James W. Robinson
Harbour, Valentina South Lakes
Nguyen, Vian Yorktown
Lee, Isabelle James W. Robinson
Martin, Kalix Freedom (South Riding)
Kossoy, Rayna South Lakes
Feldman, Angela Yorktown
Tannous, Reyna Dominion
Tsilosani, Ana Yorktown
Williams, Julia Dominion
Osei, Kezie West Potomac
Ramirez, Sophia Manassas Park
Jarman, Lauren Dominion
Victor-Foucher, Angel Manassas Park
Larsen, Ceara Dominion
Bailey, Taralyn West Potomac
Schafer, Bridget Dominion
McPherson, Meghan West Potomac
Hogan, Kathrine 7.47h W.T. Woodson
Rowe, Zadie 7.65h W.T. Woodson
Lee, Winter 7.70h W.T. Woodson
Yob, Laura 7.90h W.T. Woodson
Dickson, Danielle 7.93 W.T. Woodson
Kawa, Vicna 8.00h W.T. Woodson
D'amato, Zoe 8.00h W.T. Woodson
Prater, Maya 8.04 South Lakes
Zvaners, Sasha 8.20 Urbana High School
Hummer, Maggie 8.20 Urbana High School
Traish, Sheridan 8.27 Freedom (South Riding)
Jons, Grayson 8.30 Urbana High School
Burley, Cameryn 8.30 Urbana High School
Price, Gabriella 8.34 James W. Robinson
Wang, Emily 8.40 Urbana High School
Fleming, Alexis 8.40 Urbana High School
Fleming, Jadyn 8.40 Urbana High School
Nguyen, Ashley 8.44 Freedom (South Riding)
Schwartz, Emily 8.44h W.T. Woodson
Grant, Tatiana 8.50 Urbana High School
Chrispim, Graciela 8.50 Urbana High School
Morris, Madison 8.50 Urbana High School
Drake, Colleen 8.54h Yorktown
Kim, YoungKyung 8.55h W.T. Woodson
Geronime, Allison 8.57h W.T. Woodson
Ali, Chantal 8.61 South Lakes
Desjardins, Camille 8.65 Freedom (South Riding)
Irving, K'Niya 8.70 South Lakes
Dia, Khadi 8.74 James W. Robinson
Perdomo, Thalia 8.84h James W. Robinson
Cespedes, Dayana 9.24 Yorktown
Back to Top

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Trinnitie South Lakes
Amefia, Angeline Urbana High School
Petty, Ava James W. Robinson
Chek, Serinda Manassas Park
Jones, Xela South Lakes
Rayek, Zohal Freedom (South Riding)
Smith, Laurie South Lakes
Olsen, Katarina 10.33 Yorktown
Kutz, Alycia 10.36 Dominion
Peet-hall, Nikiaha 10.37 James W. Robinson
Xu, Karen 10.90 Freedom (South Riding)
Price, Gabriella 11.24 James W. Robinson
Mastal, Makayla 11.44 W.T. Woodson
Payne, Kara 11.54 James W. Robinson
Espiritu, Carina 12.04h James W. Robinson
Cassata, Bridget 9.20 W.T. Woodson
Tiong, Samantha 9.56 Freedom (South Riding)
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robling, Lydia 4-8 Urbana High School
Tiong, Samantha 4-8 Freedom (South Riding)
Hoyt, Nina 4-6 Freedom (South Riding)
Kutz, Alycia 4-6 Dominion
Fleckner, Paige 4-6 Dominion
Scates, Sammi 4-2 Urbana High School
Fagbohun, Ibukun Urbana High School
Robling, Alex Urbana High School
Espiritu, Carina James W. Robinson
Gill, Emily James W. Robinson
Solis, Gabrielle James W. Robinson
Price, Gabriella James W. Robinson
Traish, Sheridan Freedom (South Riding)
Rayek, Zohal Freedom (South Riding)
Delean, Payton Freedom (South Riding)
Helal, Olivia West Potomac
Hillman, Maddy Urbana High School
Faruqui, Nadia Urbana High School
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 36 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sherman, Georgia 17-0.25 James W. Robinson
Kuni, Emily 16-9 Freedom (South Riding)
Foss, Jessica 14-9 West Potomac
Cho, Madison 14-9 Dominion
Wright, De'Shawn 14-6.25 West Potomac
Rowe, Zadie 14-5.5 W.T. Woodson
Nguyen, Kaitlinh 13-10 Freedom (South Riding)
Hoyt, Nina 13-9.5 Freedom (South Riding)
Biwott, Leah 13-5 West Potomac
Kim, YoungKyung 13-4 W.T. Woodson
Wang, Sabrina 13-0 W.T. Woodson
Hogan, Kathrine 12-10 W.T. Woodson
Schwartz, Emily 12-9 W.T. Woodson
Duble, Noelle 12-8 W.T. Woodson
Geronime, Allison 12-5 W.T. Woodson
Xu, Karen 11-9 Freedom (South Riding)
Soto, Tatiana 11-0 Dominion
Puerto, Malia Urbana High School
Morris, Madison Urbana High School
Mahns, Anika Urbana High School
Midla, Sarah Urbana High School
Wang, Emily Urbana High School
Burley, Cameryn Urbana High School
Hummer, Maggie Urbana High School
Cedrone, Sofia Urbana High School
Walker, Zaria Urbana High School
Osei, Kezie West Potomac
Traish, Sheridan Freedom (South Riding)
Delean, Payton Freedom (South Riding)
Gopinathan, Rahitha Freedom (South Riding)
McKinney, Rebecca Dominion
Huynh, Jaclyn Dominion
Fleckner, Paige Dominion
Somuah, Chloe Urbana High School
McDonald, Alexandra Yorktown
Nguyen, Vian Yorktown
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Luteran, Rachel 9-9 James W. Robinson
Hitchcock, Maddie 8-0 James W. Robinson
Quiachon, Lillie 8-0 James W. Robinson
DiBiase, Amelia 7-6 South Lakes
Gregory, Mary 7-0 South Lakes
Kilgore, Jessica 6-0 Urbana High School
Zvaners, Sasha 5-0 Urbana High School
Mathis, Victoria Urbana High School
Custer, Lauren Urbana High School
Truffer, Ashley Urbana High School
Kight, Ashley Urbana High School
Hillman, Maddy Urbana High School
Heckler, Cianna Urbana High School
Collins, Caylee Urbana High School
Wang, Emily Urbana High School
Kombe-Jarvis, Nia Urbana High School
Mansoor, Sarah Urbana High School
Chassi, Amanda Manassas Park
Vernon, Jena Urbana High School
Curry, Rachel James W. Robinson
Layfield, Josie James W. Robinson
Hencken, Elsa James W. Robinson
Hicok, Rae James W. Robinson
Heupel, Malia James W. Robinson
Cephas, Alyssa South Lakes
Byrd, Julianna South Lakes
Batzorig, Emulen South Lakes
Mustafa, Madi Urbana High School
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scott, Oni 33-0.5 Urbana High School
Brown, Sarah Jane 31-8.5 South Lakes
Shapiro, Molly 28-3 South Lakes
Heyison, Samantha 28-00 Urbana High School
Thompson, Maggie 25-2 West Potomac
Makurat, Josophine 25-0 W.T. Woodson
Thompson, Allison 24-1.5 West Potomac
Mackin, Kate 24-00 Urbana High School
Moxley, Olivia 24-00 Urbana High School
Agyekum, Fiona 24-00 Urbana High School
Potluri, Meghna 22-00 Urbana High School
Miller, Annika 20-0 W.T. Woodson
Xiao, Katie 18-00 Urbana High School
Costanzo, Bella 18-00 Urbana High School
Tanikella, Manasi Urbana High School
Patel, Neesha Urbana High School
Epari, Amruta Urbana High School
Segovia, Jennifer Manassas Park
Al-Shanfari, Salma James W. Robinson
Altenburg, Alexandra James W. Robinson
Lawal, Khadeejat James W. Robinson
Ramboyong, Katie Freedom (South Riding)
Davis, Alora Freedom (South Riding)
Shepherd, Chloe Freedom (South Riding)
Glass, Morgan Freedom (South Riding)
Burch, Allison Freedom (South Riding)
Krajic, Emily Freedom (South Riding)
Korhnak, Audrey Freedom (South Riding)
Altwies, Lucy West Potomac
Hillman, Maddy Urbana High School
Knapp, Eden Freedom (South Riding)
Anderson, Sydney South Lakes
Back to Top

Girls Triple Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tiong, Samantha 35-10 Freedom (South Riding)
Kuni, Emily 34-1 Freedom (South Riding)
Xu, Karen 30-6 Freedom (South Riding)
Hoyt, Nina 30-4 Freedom (South Riding)
Cho, Madison 29-7.5 Dominion
Dia, Khadi James W. Robinson
McKinney, Rebecca Dominion
Fleckner, Paige Dominion
Soto, Tatiana Dominion
Huynh, Jaclyn Dominion
Back to Top