Atlee PB Meet (PH vs. ATL) 2021

Mechanicsville, VA
Hosted by Atlee

Athlete Entries


Boys 1000 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gourley, Jace Atlee
Schubring, Cameron Atlee
Chavez, Andre 2:54.43 Atlee
Shultz, Ashton 2:58.96 Atlee
Fong, Josh 3:11.98 Atlee
Willard, Jonah 3:19.69 Atlee
Leff, Thomas 3:23.07 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Tobin, Jameson 3:27.27 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Back to Top

Boys 1600 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Leff, Thomas Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Leff, Michael 4:53.56 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Allen, Patrick 5:11.59 Atlee
Shultz, Ashton 5:14.73 Atlee
Guest, Owen 5:20.24 Atlee
Sherrill, Ryan 5:24.53 Atlee
Tobin, Jameson 5:45.72 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Stanley, Jake 5:48.57 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys 300 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Obrimah, Efe 35.87 Atlee
Williams, Shamar 36.87 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Jackson, Manny 38.52 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Atkins, Brandon 38.90 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Carter, Cullen 39.18 Atlee
Watson, Justin 39.84 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Zachariasen, Conner 41.05 Atlee
O'Brien, Charlie 44.32 Atlee
Peterman, Daniel 45.95 Atlee
Hoyt, Mason 46.55 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:36.80 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Relay Team A 1:50.25 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:50.00 Atlee
Relay Team B 3:51.00 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys 500 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sellors, Ian Atlee
Gifford, Caiden Atlee
Lahrman, Mason Atlee
Fitch, Ethan Atlee
Halferty, Jack Atlee
Appelt, David 1:20.12 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Bowles, Matthew 1:22.18 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Back to Top

Boys 55 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Shamar 6.58 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Green, Keith 6.72 Atlee
Warren, Caleb 6.84 Atlee
Jackson, Manny 7.10 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Watson, Justin 7.26 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Zachariasen, Conner 7.33 Atlee
Garr, Tyler 7.37 Atlee
Holloway, CJ 7.45 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Brown, Jayden 7.52 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Freixa, Seth 7.90 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys 55HH 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Jayden Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Thomas, Matthew 12.12 Atlee
Jackson, Manny 8.40 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Brower, Hosea 9.17 Atlee
Gifford, Rylan 9.92 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Green, Keith 6-0 Atlee
Brower, Hosea 5-8 Atlee
Carter, Cullen 5-2 Atlee
Hoyt, Mason Atlee
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Green, Keith 19-2 Atlee
Brower, Hosea 18-7.25 Atlee
Warren, Caleb 18-2 Atlee
Garr, Tyler 17-11 Atlee
Atkins, Brandon 17-2.5 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Carter, Cullen 16-1 Atlee
Holloway, CJ Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Peterman, Daniel Atlee
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Durgin, Greg 13-0 Atlee
Wimmer, William 7-0 Atlee
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Warren, Caleb 40-8 Atlee
Fowler, Tyler 27-3 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Radcliffe, Maddox Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Sylvia, Cole Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Watford, Messiah Atlee
Hayes, Zedric Atlee
Morell, Rylee Atlee
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brower, Hosea 39-2.5 Atlee
Atkins, Brandon 36-9.5 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Holloway, CJ Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Obrimah, Efe Atlee
Hoyt, Mason Atlee
Zachariasen, Conner Atlee
Garr, Tyler Atlee
Carter, Cullen Atlee
Back to Top

Girls 1000 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Economou, Erika Atlee
Dreyfuss, Zoe Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Bennett, Sophia Atlee
Bland, Sarah 3:32.18 Atlee
Cooley, Natalie 3:47.57 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Back to Top

Girls 1600 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eckstein, Julianne Atlee
Crow, Addison Atlee
Mudd, Courtney 5:55.30 Atlee
Dennehy, Kali 5:57.20 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Cooley, Natalie 6:41.77 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Back to Top

Girls 300 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dyke, Jenna 43.64 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Perry, Cassidy 47.27 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Hyde, Emma 47.52 Atlee
Artis, Zoey 47.70 Atlee
Crone, Ella 56.50 Atlee
Krebs, Jaylee 57.25 Atlee
Back to Top

Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:38.00h Atlee
Relay Team B 4:50.00h Atlee
Back to Top

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 2:02.00h Atlee
Back to Top

Girls 500 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dileo, Bella Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Algappan, Anusha Atlee
Wood, Sydney Atlee
Just, Autumn 1:29.02 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Sommer, Kaitlyn 1:33.02 Atlee
Back to Top

Girls 55 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holland, Christy Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Royall, Sydney Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Dyke, Jenna 7.84 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Patterson, Autumn 8.50 Atlee
Haight, Makaia 8.90 Atlee
Perry, Cassidy 8.93 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Krebs, Jaylee 9.05 Atlee
Crone, Ella 9.10 Atlee
Back to Top

Girls 55HH 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hyde, Emma Atlee
Holland, Christy 12.23 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Artis, Zoey 15.73 Atlee
Foreman, Jada 8.41 Atlee
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Artis, Zoey 4-0 Atlee
Hyde, Emma Atlee
Patterson, Autumn Atlee
Brittle, Mackenzie Atlee
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dyke, Jenna 15-11 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Artis, Zoey 12-1 Atlee
Brittle, Mackenzie 11-11 Atlee
Haight, Makaia Atlee
Patterson, Autumn Atlee
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chandler, Lora 9-6 Atlee
Edmiston, Brynn 8-0 Atlee
Dellamar, Rachel Atlee
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nash, Savannah 30-8 Atlee
Hoyt, Maddie 26-11 Atlee
Brittle, Mackenzie 23-8 Atlee
Sharp, Maggie 22-11 Patrick Henry (Ashland)
Back to Top

Girls Triple Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Artis, Zoey Atlee
Haight, Makaia Atlee
Hyde, Emma Atlee
Back to Top