Battlefield Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | Maya Mosley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
12.83 | Madyson Kannon | 4th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
13.62 | SB | Gabby Miller | 19th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.74 | SB | Maya Mosley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
27.38 | Anastasia Zola | 10th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
27.81 | Gabby Miller | 13th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.75 | SB | Kristen Mancinelli | 12th | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
1:04.60 | Anastasia Zola | 16th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
1:04.99 | SB | Molly Little | 18th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.10 | Grace Sheldon | 4th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
2:29.59 | Jayanna Carroll | 7th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
2:47.74 | SB | Isabella Greenstreet | 27th | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.46 | SB | Aubrey Hritsik | 24th | Finals H3 | Revised Results |
6:15.94 | SB | Emily Toso | 29th | Finals H3 | Revised Results |
6:37.51 | Isabelle Morissette | 34th | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:37.27 | Hannah Weber | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.97 | Camille Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.87 | Madyson Kannon | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
50.49 | Camille Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Jayanna Carroll | 12th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | Lily Konopka | 23rd | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Jordan Lynott | 5th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
8-6 | Simone Salaiz | 9th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
7-6 | Kayla White | 11th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-4 | Victoria Pike | 5th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
67-10 | Violet Cadoff | 17th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.5 | Rowan Coale | 10th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.58 | Cristian Dennis | 8th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
11.84 | Logan Archer | 27th | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
11.85 | Richard Shearn | 31st | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.54 | Austin Rice | 3rd | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
22.77 | Jason Omari-Anim | 6th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
25.43 | Ben Bresser | 44th | Finals H7 | Revised Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.48 | SB | Pierce Collins | 11th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |
52.98 | SB | Tyler Lloyd | 18th | Finals H3 | Revised Results |
55.58 | SB | Ryan Hamlet | 34th | Finals H5 | Revised Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.19 | Cohen McNabb | 11th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
2:08.73 | Jackson Shearn | 14th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.12 | Kenneth Arjona | 40th | Finals H3 | Revised Results | |
5:44.02 | SB | Parker Brown | 55th | Finals H4 | Revised Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:55.61 | SB | William Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
10:30.64 | SB | Samuel Daunt | 10th | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.88 | TJ Taiwo | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
43.80 | Logan Archer | 6th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.92 | SB | Winston Broiles | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | Christian Payne | 2nd | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
19-0 | Cristian Dennis | 11th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-8 | SB | Brian DiBassinga | 1st | Finals H2 | Revised Results |
32-5 | Alex Delgado | 30th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Aiden Beall | 1st | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
11-8 | Darrien Peacock | 6th | Finals H1 | Revised Results | |
9-6 | SB | Mason Modesitt | 15th | Finals H1 | Revised Results |
Discus | |||||
158-1 | Austin Gallant | 1st | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
109-9 | Ryan Shahin | 9th | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
103-2 | SB | Jackson Serrano | 16th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |
Shot Put | |||||
54-8.5 | Austin Gallant | 1st | Finals H2 | Revised Results | |
40-2.5 | Jackson Serrano | 7th | Finals H2 | Revised Results |