Varsity A Boys


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit           Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com

                     Oatlands Invitational - 9/25/2010                     
                     Oatlands Plantation, Leesburg, VA                     

                   Varsity A Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Pelliccioni          12 Morgantown                 16:10.00     1
  2 Chris Miller              12 Northwest                  16:19.00    --
  3 Eric Graf                 11 Jefferson (W. Va )         16:23.00     2
  4 Seumas O'Reilly           12 Warren County High Sc      16:24.00    --
  5 Abraham Yacob             12 R. E. Lee(Springfield      16:25.00     3
  6 Tommy Curtin              12 Loudoun County High S      16:28.00     4
  7 Sean McGorty              10 Chantilly                  16:31.00     5
  8 Brandon Doughty           12 Jefferson (W. Va )         16:33.00     6
  9 Cody Seymour              11 Cave Spring High Scho      16:34.00     7
 10 Thorpe Lichtenberg        11 Freedom-South Riding       16:41.00     8
 11 Kyle Tockman              12 Sherwood High School       16:42.00     9
 12 Evan Niciphor             12 Cosby                      16:44.00    10
 13 Jack Riely                11 Our Lady Of Good Coun      16:55.00    11
 14 Steven Trayer             12 Clarke County              16:57.00    12
 15 Nathaniel Hermsmeier      12 Monticello Hs              16:57.00    13
 16 Nick Reed                 12 James Robinson             16:58.00    14
 17 Ryan Farnan               12 Millbrook High School      16:59.00    15
 18 Tyler Oliver              12 Stafford High School       16:59.00    16
 19 Haben Zemichael            9 Battlefield                17:03.00    17
 20 Will Sickenberger         12 South Lakes                17:03.00    18
 21 Greg Bohmke               11 Stafford High School       17:04.00    19
 22 Logan Miller              10 Chantilly                  17:08.00    20
 23 Dylan Morgan              11 South County Xc            17:10.00    21
 24 Nick Mogensen             12 Potomac Falls              17:11.00    22
 25 Ryan Graf                 10 Jefferson (W. Va )         17:13.00    23
 26 Connor Wilson             12 Potomac Falls              17:14.00    24
 27 Michael Fitzgerald        11 Our Lady Of Good Coun      17:14.00    25
 28 Andrew Smith              12 Cave Spring High Scho      17:16.00    26
 29 Juan Campos               12 Potomac Falls              17:17.00    27
 30 Joey Abbatiello            9 Stafford High School       17:19.00    28
 31 Jonathon Phillips         12 Thomas Jefferson St        17:19.00    29
 32 Austin Talbot             12 Loudoun County High S      17:19.00    30
 33 William Green             12 Fauquier                   17:21.00    31
 34 Nick Guarnaccia           12 South Lakes                17:23.00    32
 35 Ben Aleixo                12 West Potomac               17:30.00    33
 36 Jackson Reams             12 Sherwood High School       17:32.00    34
 37 Ian Macleod               10 Stafford High School       17:32.00    35
 38 Nick Eghtesaad            11 Woodbridge Shs             17:33.00    36
 39 David Hollinger           10 Fairfax Hs                 17:34.00    37
 40 Daniel Rimkus             11 Osbourn Park High Sch      17:36.00    38
 41 Khoki Bernier             12 West Potomac               17:36.00    39
 42 Connor Lee                10 Battlefield                17:41.00    40
 43 Kirubel Aklilu            11 Hayfield                   17:42.00    41
 44 Allen Meringolo           11 Our Lady Of Good Coun      17:43.00    42
 45 Joe Galiano               12 James Madison              17:44.00    43
 46 Jordan Green              10 Forest Park                17:45.00    44
 47 Austin Leggett            12 South Lakes                17:46.00    45
 48 Danny Aldstadt            10 James Wood High Schoo      17:47.00    46
 49 Andrew O'Shea             11 Thomas Jefferson St        17:48.00    47
 50 Alex Popeck               11 Sherwood High School       17:51.00    48
 51 Marc Lotterie             10 West Potomac               17:51.00    49
 52 Jacob Miller              11 Hayfield                   17:51.00    50
 53 Gurjeet Chinayana         11 Broad Run High School      17:52.00    51
 54 Aaron Ammerman            11 Walt Whitman               17:52.00    52
 55 Scott McPeek              12 West Potomac               17:53.00    53
 56 Jacob Brown               12 Stafford High School       17:54.00    54
 57 Ryan McGreal              12 Woodbridge Shs             17:56.00    55
 58 Brady Corum               11 West Potomac               17:56.00    56
 59 Alex Cord                 12 Forest Park                17:57.00    57
 60 Jackson Henry             12 R. E. Lee(Springfield      17:58.00    58
 61 Joseph Davet              11 James Wood High Schoo      17:58.00    59
 62 Corey Rosenberg           10 West Potomac               17:58.00    60
 63 Mike Todd                 11 Cosby                      17:59.00    61
 64 Robert Kidby              12 North Stafford             17:59.00    62
 65 Nathan Burgreen            9 Millbrook High School      18:02.00    63
 66 Chapin Baxter             11 Stafford High School       18:03.00    64
 67 Luke Sharkey               9 James Robinson             18:04.00    65
 68 Patrick Wilson            12 Potomac Falls              18:05.00    66
 69 Steven Hurwitt            12 Broad Run High School      18:06.00    67
 70 Kyle Thornburgh           12 Freedom-South Riding       18:08.00    68
 71 Jordan Brown-Stobbe       11 University High Schoo      18:08.00    69
 72 Luke Mazzu                10 Battlefield                18:09.00    70
 73 Mark Hanak                12 West Potomac               18:11.00    71
 74 David Caswell             12 Millbrook High School      18:11.00    72
 75 Michael Wattendorf        11 Thomas Jefferson St        18:11.00    73
 76 Jb Reiter                 12 Thomas Jefferson St        18:12.00    74
 77 Mohamed Labor-Koroma      12 Chantilly                  18:13.00    75
 78 Josh Showalter            11 Loudoun County High S      18:13.00    76
 79 Alex Clough               12 South Lakes                18:13.00    77
 80 Daniel Ferrell            12 Loudoun Valley             18:14.00    78
 81 Grant Deker               11 Potomac Falls              18:14.00    79
 82 Kevin Muir                12 South Lakes                18:14.00    80
 83 Vick Siberry              10 Sherwood High School       18:15.00    81
 84 Joe Robinson              12 James Madison              18:16.00    82
 85 Jimmy Kazunas             11 Our Lady Of Good Coun      18:17.00    83
 86 Samuel Tucker             12 Chantilly                  18:17.00    84
 87 James Spence              12 Loudoun County High S      18:17.00    85
 88 John Lynagh               11 Our Lady Of Good Coun      18:18.00    86
 89 Kyle Hoffman              11 Osbourn Park High Sch      18:18.00    87
 90 Andy Paladino              9 University High Schoo      18:19.00    88
 91 Michael Meyer             11 Langley Saxons Boys        18:19.00    89
 92 Samuel Munnis             11 Jefferson (W. Va )         18:19.00    90
 93 Daniel Richard            12 Osbourn Park High Sch      18:20.00    91
 94 Christopher Page          11 Hayfield                   18:22.00    92
 95 Brandon Hinton            11 Stafford High School       18:23.00    93
 96 Riley Brady               10 Cosby                      18:23.00    94
 97 Seth Hill                 12 North Stafford             18:24.00    95
 98 James Turner              12 James Robinson             18:24.00    96
 99 Patrick Swanson           11 Forest Park                18:25.00    97
100 Thomas Tapen              11 Thomas Jefferson St        18:25.00    98
101 Matthew Stitzlein         11 Sherwood High School       18:25.00    99
102 Patrick Joseph            10 Loudoun County High S      18:26.00   100
103 Patrick Spahn             11 James Robinson             18:26.00   101
104 Matt Gambogi              11 Loudoun County High S      18:26.00   102
105 Nathan Brockett           11 Our Lady Of Good Coun      18:27.00   103
106 Connor Tobin              12 James Madison              18:27.00   104
107 Jake Carpenter            12 James Wood High Schoo      18:27.00   105
108 Paul Myer                 12 Clarke County              18:27.00   106
109 Andrew Gaiser             10 Forest Park                18:28.00   107
110 Ben Heberling             10 Loudoun County High S      18:28.00   108
111 Chan Young Lee            10 Cville Hs                  18:29.00   109
112 Esteban Corona            12 Fauquier                   18:30.00   110
113 Nathan Schulte             9 James Robinson             18:31.00   111
114 Jake Kelliher             12 South County Xc            18:32.00   112
115 Chris Jones               11 Cville Hs                  18:33.00   113
116 Andrew Reinhold           12 South Lakes                18:33.00   114
117 Addison Winston           11 Woodberry Forest           18:34.00   115
118 Chris Rom                 11 Thomas Jefferson St        18:34.00   116
119 Connor Mulloy             11 W T. Woodson High Sch      18:34.00   117
120 Brian Yudkin              10 W T. Woodson High Sch      18:35.00   118
121 Adam Kulakowski            9 North Stafford             18:35.00   119
122 Montgomery McCarthy       11 Annandale                  18:36.00   120
123 Sean Domitrovits          12 Battlefield                18:36.00   121
124 Andrew Natour             11 Osbourn Park High Sch      18:36.00   122
125 Michael Hosti             12 Freedom-South Riding       18:38.00   123
126 Andrew Milliron            9 Jefferson (W. Va )         18:38.00   124
127 Samir Shah                11 Annandale                  18:38.00   125
128 Nick Adams                11 Walt Whitman               18:39.00   126
129 Preston Foote             12 Fauquier                   18:40.00   127
130 Michael Conley            12 Cave Spring High Scho      18:40.00   128
131 Brian Hetrick             12 Woodbridge Shs             18:41.00   129
132 Ryan Wolfe                11 Monticello Hs              18:41.00   130
133 Alex Mott                 12 Potomac Falls              18:41.00   131
134 Aaron Forester            11 Forest Park                18:41.00   132
135 Gabriel Larios            11 Hayfield                   18:43.00   133
136 Owen Malanowski           12 Battlefield                18:43.00   134
137 Joseph Sibalik            11 Freedom-South Riding       18:45.00   135
138 Matt Galloway             11 Potomac Falls              18:46.00   136
139 Reid Dickerson            11 Monticello Hs              18:49.00   137
140 Eric Hiatt                12 Broad Run High School      18:49.00   138
141 Cameron Young             12 Chantilly                  18:49.00   139
142 Zach Campbell             10 Clarke County              18:50.00   140
143 Frank Whitesell           12 Bishop O'Connell           18:50.00   141
144 Matthew Laws              12 Woodberry Forest           18:51.00   142
145 Christian Williams        10 Bishop O'Connell           18:51.00   143
146 Steven Swayne             11 Langley Saxons Boys        18:51.00   144
147 Nick Geleta                9 Osbourn Park High Sch      18:52.00   145
148 Hagood Grantham           11 Woodberry Forest           18:52.00   146
149 Daniel Vanderplas         11 Fairfax Hs                 18:52.00   147
150 Nick Gay                  12 Walt Whitman               18:52.00   148
151 James Grandchamp          12 Annandale                  18:53.00   149
152 Tyler Hale                11 Fauquier                   18:54.00   150
153 Nick Lutschaunig          10 Sherwood High School       18:55.00   151
154 Josh Trudgeon             12 Woodberry Forest           18:55.00   152
155 Cameron Greza             10 Morgantown                 18:56.00   153
156 Jack Flatley              10 Langley Saxons Boys        18:56.00   154
157 Matthew Weinstein         10 Loudoun Valley             18:59.00   155
158 Garrett Bourne            11 James Madison              18:59.00   156
159 Trevor Schmidt            11 Broad Run High School      19:00.00   157
160 Dylan Zeigler             11 Osbourn Park High Sch      19:00.00   158
161 Tim Ryan                  12 South County Xc            19:00.00   159
162 Steven Goldberg           11 Walt Whitman               19:01.00   160
163 Robel Fasil               12 R. E. Lee(Springfield      19:03.00   161
164 Patrick Wells             11 University High Schoo      19:04.00   162
165 Jonathan Hayes            12 Jefferson (W. Va )         19:05.00   163
166 Jacob Sunderlin           10 James Wood High Schoo      19:05.00   164
167 Andrew Cihak              10 Cosby                      19:05.00   165
168 Jarret Cutsail            12 Fauquier                   19:06.00   166
169 Rushin Gabriel            11 Cville Hs                  19:06.00   167
170 Ashkan Katirai            11 South County Xc            19:06.00   168
171 Stefan Haas               12 North Stafford             19:06.00   169
172 Conor Flynn               12 Woodberry Forest           19:07.00   170
173 Ryan Swirsky              12 Langley Saxons Boys        19:07.00   171
174 Anthony Tamberrino        10 Monticello Hs              19:10.00   172
175 Cory Fish                 12 Hayfield                   19:10.00   173
176 Moe Jameel                12 South County Xc            19:12.00   174
177 Neil Roberts              12 Bishop O'Connell           19:14.00   175
178 Kip Talman                10 Cville Hs                  19:15.00   176
179 Michael Orrick            12 W T. Woodson High Sch      19:15.00   177
180 Pat Tabb                  12 North Stafford             19:16.00   178
181 Brandon Gulledge          12 Cosby                      19:17.00   179
182 Luel Alemu                12 R. E. Lee(Springfield      19:17.00   180
183 Ryan Guinee               10 South County Xc            19:18.00   181
184 Charles Batt              11 North Stafford             19:18.00   182
185 Daniel Molina             11 Cville Hs                  19:18.00   183
186 Evan Blake                12 South County Xc            19:19.00   184
187 Blake Armstrong           11 James Wood High Schoo      19:20.00   185
188 Warren Ramirez            11 Millbrook High School      19:21.00   186
189 James Meyer               11 Jefferson (W. Va )         19:21.00   187
190 Kurt Stimeling            12 Loudoun Valley             19:22.00   188
191 Mathew Haines             12 Annandale                  19:23.00   189
192 Nick Marshall             10 James Robinson             19:25.00   190
193 Ty Nagy                   10 University High Schoo      19:27.00   191
194 Rachel Clements            9 Broad Run High School      19:29.00   192
195 John Hollinger            10 Fairfax Hs                 19:30.00   193
196 Benjamin Walker           12 Loudoun Valley             19:32.00   194
197 Haseeb Shaker             10 Battlefield                19:32.00   195
198 Keith Holleran            11 Bishop O'Connell           19:32.00   196
199 Nicholas Mayan            12 Freedom-South Riding       19:33.00   197
200 Trynity Ojeda             11 North Stafford             19:33.00   198
201 Adam King                 12 Clarke County              19:33.00   199
202 John Stella               11 Bishop O'Connell           19:34.00   200
203 Jake Peker                12 Langley Saxons Boys        19:35.00   201
204 Peter Johnson             12 Freedom-South Riding       19:36.00   202
205 Ryan McCabe               11 James Madison              19:36.00   203
206 Scott Fraser              12 Chantilly                  19:37.00   204
207 David Schnorbus           12 Battlefield                19:38.00   205
208 Joseph Brueneman          10 Chantilly                  19:38.00   206
209 Joey Caplinger            10 Cave Spring High Scho      19:40.00   207
210 Daniel Camacho            11 Forest Park                19:40.00   208
211 Matthew Natour            11 Osbourn Park High Sch      19:41.00   209
212 Clark Girardin            10 Annandale                  19:42.00   210
213 James Hancock             12 Freedom-South Riding       19:44.00   211
214 Dylan Ferrer              11 Monticello Hs              19:45.00   212
215 Josh Lee                  10 Millbrook High School      19:46.00   213
216 Biruk Amare                9 R. E. Lee(Springfield      19:48.00   214
217 Patrick Wilson            10 James Wood High Schoo      19:48.00   215
218 Jeff Peckins              12 W T. Woodson High Sch      19:50.00   216
219 Daniel Nowak              11 University High Schoo      19:52.00   217
220 George Novakowski          9 Clarke County              19:52.00   218
221 Berham McDowell           12 Sherando                   19:53.00    --
222 Walter Hall               12 Woodbridge Shs             19:54.00   219
223 Mitchell Dively           11 Millbrook High School      19:54.00   220
224 Luke George               12 Fauquier                   19:54.00   221
225 Kamin Horvath             12 Annandale                  19:55.00   222
226 Zach Queen                12 James Madison              19:57.00   223
227 Dan Seymour                9 Cave Spring High Scho      19:59.00   224
228 Peter Ciampa              11 Bishop O'Connell           19:59.00   225
229 Stephen Redmon             9 Hayfield                   20:00.00   226
230 Eric Hoyt                 10 Clarke County              20:01.00   227
231 Nick Tucker               11 South Lakes                20:01.00   228
232 William Colvin            12 Loudoun Valley             20:02.00   229
233 Kevin Reidy               11 Bishop O'Connell           20:02.00   230
234 Miguel Gomez              12 Monticello Hs              20:03.00   231
235 Connor Welch              11 Sherwood High School       20:03.00   232
236 Matthew Graham            10 Stonewall Jackson Hs       20:04.00    --
237 Michael Zrimm             11 Woodbridge Shs             20:07.00   233
238 Max Spiers                11 Southern High School       20:08.00   234
239 Jacob Lusk                10 Millbrook High School      20:08.00   235
240 Abdul Sahyouni            12 W T. Woodson High Sch      20:08.00   236
241 Jonathan Clark            10 Cville Hs                  20:11.00   237
242 Alex Cheslock             12 University High Schoo      20:12.00   238
243 Matt Dietz                 9 Clarke County              20:13.00   239
244 Caleb McGuigan            10 Cave Spring High Scho      20:16.00   240
245 Alex Loomis               10 Fairfax Hs                 20:16.00   241
246 Eric Tutterow             11 James Madison              20:17.00   242
247 Eyal Hanfling             10 Walt Whitman               20:18.00   243
248 Logan Moore               12 Morgantown                 20:20.00   244
249 Issac Rubin               10 Walt Whitman               20:23.00   245
250 Teddy Wooten              11 Monticello Hs              20:25.00   246
251 Takuma Katagiri           12 University High Schoo      20:26.00   247
252 Aaqib Syed                 9 Fairfax Hs                 20:29.00   248
253 Thomas Delacour           11 Walt Whitman               20:30.00   249
254 Michael Paone             12 Cave Spring High Scho      20:35.00   250
255 Adam Stevenson            10 Loudoun Valley             20:36.00   251
256 Austin Lombardi           11 Broad Run High School      20:36.00   252
257 Taylor Garnowski          10 Cosby                      20:38.00   253
258 Stewart Lynch             11 Morgantown                 20:40.00   254
259 Brad Jones                12 Woodbridge Shs             20:46.00   255
260 Eric Libell               10 Morgantown                 20:47.00   256
261 William Burns              9 Morgantown                 20:48.00   257
262 Alec Maccrory             10 Southern High School       20:52.00   258
263 Nolan Tadie                9 Loudoun Valley             20:58.00   259
264 Taylor Bohlen             12 Langley Saxons Boys        21:20.00   260
265 Timothy Tran               9 R. E. Lee(Springfield      21:28.00   261
266 Brandon Nicholas          10 Morgantown                 21:35.00   262
267 Casey White               11 Hayfield                   21:36.00   263
268 Lucas Cecilio             12 Freedom (Woodbridge)       21:45.00    --
269 Caleb Patton              10 Southern High School       22:32.00   264
270 Thomas Dempsey            11 Southern High School       22:46.00   265
271 Daniel Salas              12 Fairfax Hs                 23:33.00   266
272 William Park              10 Fairfax Hs                 23:35.00   267
273 Evan Morrison             11 Southern High School       24:33.00   268
274 Daniel Bedard             12 Southern High School       25:00.00   269
275 Mohammad Shalal           12 R. E. Lee(Springfield      25:38.00   270
276 Nathan Fisher             11 Freedom (Woodbridge)       27:12.00    --
277 Ryan Jones                12 Freedom (Woodbridge)       28:26.00    --



                Varsity A Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Stafford High School        152    16   19   28   35   54   64   93  
  2 Potomac Falls               218    22   24   27   66   79   131  136 
  3 West Potomac                230    33   39   49   53   56   60   71  
  4 Jefferson (W. Va )          245     2    6   23   90   124  163  187 
  5 Our Lady Of Good Coun       247    11   25   42   83   86   103   -  
  6 South Lakes                 252    18   32   45   77   80   114  228 
  7 Sherwood High School        271     9   34   48   81   99   151  232 
  8 Loudoun County High S       295     4   30   76   85   100  102  108 
  9 Thomas Jefferson St         321    29   47   73   74   98   116   -  
 10 Chantilly                   323     5   20   75   84   139  204  206 
 11 Battlefield                 382    17   40   70   121  134  195  205 
 12 James Robinson              387    14   65   96   101  111  190   -  
 13 Forest Park                 437    44   57   97   107  132  208   -  
 14 Osbourn Park High Sch       483    38   87   91   122  145  158  209 
 15 Hayfield                    489    41   50   92   133  173  226  263 
 16 Cosby                       509    10   61   94   165  179  253   -  
 17 Freedom-South Riding        531     8   68   123  135  197  202  211 
 18 Millbrook High School       549    15   63   72   186  213  220  235 
 19 James Wood High Schoo       559    46   59   105  164  185  215   -  
 20 Fauquier                    584    31   110  127  150  166  221   -  
 21 James Madison               588    43   82   104  156  203  223  242 
 22 Cave Spring High Scho       592     7   26   128  207  224  240  250 
 23 Broad Run High School       605    51   67   138  157  192  252   -  
 24 R. E. Lee(Springfield       616     3   58   161  180  214  261  270 
 25 North Stafford              623    62   95   119  169  178  182  198 
 26 South County Xc             634    21   112  159  168  174  181  184 
 27 Monticello Hs               664    13   130  137  172  212  231  246 
 28 Woodbridge Shs              672    36   55   129  219  233  255   -  
 29 Clarke County               675    12   106  140  199  218  227  239 
 30 Woodberry Forest            725    115  142  146  152  170   -    -  
 31 University High Schoo       727    69   88   162  191  217  238  247 
 32 Walt Whitman                729    52   126  148  160  243  245  249 
 33 Cville Hs                   748    109  113  167  176  183  237   -  
 34 Langley Saxons Boys         759    89   144  154  171  201  260   -  
 35 Annandale                   793    120  125  149  189  210  222   -  
 36 Loudoun Valley              844    78   155  188  194  229  251  259 
 37 Bishop O'Connell            855    141  143  175  196  200  225  230 
 38 W T. Woodson High Sch       864    117  118  177  216  236   -    -  
 39 Fairfax Hs                  866    37   147  193  241  248  266  267 
 40 Morgantown                  908     1   153  244  254  256  257  262 
 41 Southern High School       1289    234  258  264  265  268  269   -