MileStat Presents The VA Showcase

Lynchburg, VA
Timing/Results Blue Ridge Timing

1- Complete Results

Blue Ridge Timing - www.blueridgetiming.com              DirectAthletics MeetPro
                             2017 Virginia Showcase                             
           Liberty University, Lynchburg, VA - 1/13/2017 - 1/14/2017            

Boys 55 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 
====================================================================================
   1 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek              6.36                        
   2 ALLEN JR., Eric      JR Bullis School              6.39                        
   3 TOWNS, Qhiyal        JR Heritage (Newport Ne       6.42                        
   4 COOPER, Tyrese       SO American HS                6.43                        
   5 HARRISON JR, Eric    SR St. John's College H       6.45                        
   6 LINDO, Akeem         JR East Orange Campus         6.48                        
   7 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                       6.57                        
   8 WILLIAMS, Xavier     SR Bishop McNamara High       6.74                        

Prelims
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 COOPER, Tyrese       SO American HS                6.38 q 6.374                 24  (1) 
   1 TOWNS, Qhiyal        JR Heritage (Newport Ne       6.38 q 6.378                 32  (1) 
   3 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek              6.44 q                        9  (1) 
   4 ALLEN JR., Eric      JR Bullis School              6.50 q 6.499                 11  (1) 
   4 HARRISON JR, Eric    SR St. John's College H       6.50 q 6.493                 35  (1) 
   6 WILLIAMS, Xavier     SR Bishop McNamara High       6.51 q                       28  (1) 
   7 LINDO, Akeem         JR East Orange Campus         6.52 q                       25  (1) 
   8 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                       6.53 q 6.525                  8  (1) 
   8 TURNER, Jordan       SR Jamestown                  6.53 q 6.526                 24  (2) 
   8 BRADLEY, Darrien     SR Amherst County             6.53 q 6.529                 30  (1) 
  11 POWELL, Davian       SR Westfield                  6.54   6.536                  5  (1) 
  11 BARFIELD*, Jarrett   SR Cosby                      6.54   6.533                 19  (1) 
  11 WATSON, Bryce        JR Bullis School              6.54   6.531                 27  (1) 
  14 RAMSEY, Noah         JR Blacksburg High Scho       6.55                          7  (1) 
  15 DILLARD, Devyn       SR Magna Vista                6.56                         22  (1) 
  16 DOSS, Jon            SR Liberty Christian Ac       6.57   6.563                 20  (1) 
  16 CASEY, Aman          JR Battlefield                6.57   6.567                 34  (1) 
  18 BANGURA, Ibrahim     SO T.C. Williams High S       6.57                         22  (2) 
  19 WILSON, Caleb        JR James River (Midloth       6.59   6.581                 19  (2) 
  19 HOWARD, Myles        SR Stonewall Jackson (M       6.59   6.582                 23  (1) 
  21 PENNYCUFF, Zach      SR Jamestown                  6.60                         16  (1) 
  21 LEWIS, Gordon        SR Riverbend High Schoo       6.60   6.592                 30  (2) 
  23 BELLAN, Maurice      JR St. John's College H       6.61                          4  (1) 
  24 TERRY, Tiquest       SO Blacksburg High Scho       6.62   6.619                  2  (1) 
  24 VAUGHT, Jp           SO Southwestern               6.62   6.613                  6  (1) 
  24 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes                6.62                          8  (2) 
  27 FOREST, Kuashawn     SR George Washington          6.63   6.623                  8  (3) 
  27 LA PIERRE, Jevon     JR L.C. Bird                  6.63   6.629                 17  (1) 
  27 REED, Darius         JR Jamestown                  6.63                         19  (3) 
  27 MAYE, James          SO Rocky River High Sch       6.63   6.625                 22  (3) 
  27 CARSON, Byron        SR Bethel                     6.63   6.627                 36  (1) 
  32 POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School        6.64   6.638                 19  (4) 
  32 BERBNOR JR, Rawle    JR Potomac Senior High        6.64   6.639                 15  (1) 
  32 ALLEN, Austin        SO Bullis School              6.64   6.633                 14  (1) 
  35 COLE, Kai            JR T.C. Williams High S       6.66   6.659                 11  (2) 
  35 SMITH, RayQuan       SO Highland Springs           6.66   6.659                 36  (2) 
  37 WALLACE, Justin      FR DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.67   6.662                 32  (2) 
  37 GOODE, Donavan       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc       6.67   6.662                  3  (1) 
  37 DOUGLAS, Julian      SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       6.67   6.668                  6  (2) 
  37 SHIRLEY III, Alfred  SR Oscar Smith High Sch       6.67   6.662                 14  (2) 
  37 FRANKLIN, Anthony    SO Bryan Station              6.67   6.669                  1  (1) 
  42 LOUIS, Donovan       JR Potomac Senior High        6.69                          7  (2) 
  43 SMITH, David         SR Southeast Raleigh          6.70                          8  (4) 
  44 BLIZZARD, Clarenz    SR Petersburg                 6.71   6.708                 15  (2) 
  44 TAY, Derek           SR Patriot High School        6.71   6.703                 22  (4) 
  46 WILLIS, Brandon      JR Gilman School              6.72   6.717                 20  (2) 
  46 HINES, Keevon        JR Asheville                  6.72   6.718                 15  (3) 
  46 MCCALL, Isaiah       SR Bryan Station              6.72   6.718                  9  (2) 
  46 BRANCH, Tarell       JR James River (Midloth       6.72                         26  (1) 
  50 WHITE, Daniel        SR Langley                    6.73   6.727                 28  (2) 
  50 LA PIERRE, Jemourri  JR L.C. Bird                  6.73   6.721                 34  (2) 
  52 GRIMES, Igo          JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       6.74                         31  (1) 
  53 HALL, Princton       SO Northside High Schoo       6.75   6.742                 22  (5) 
  53 MUHAMMAD, Naim       JR DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.75   6.747                 28  (3) 
  55 SMITH, Alex          SR Bishop McNamara High       6.76   6.756                 26  (2) 
  55 BOOKER, Brandon      JR St. John's College H       6.76   6.756                 17  (2) 
  55 TRIGG, Maliq         JR Bryan Station              6.76   6.752                  4  (2) 
  58 PIERCE, Eric         FR Hermitage                  6.77   6.763                  6  (3) 
  58 WILLIAMS, Tyler      JR Southeast Raleigh          6.77   6.761                  7  (3) 
  58 WALKER*, Rashon      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       6.77   6.766                  8  (5) 
  58 BURNETTE, Justen     JR Parkland                   6.77   6.764                 24  (3) 
  58 EDWARDS, Robert      JR Bishop McNamara High       6.77   6.767                 28  (4) 
  58 ROSEBORO, Jacquez    SO Parkland                   6.77   6.767                 34  (3) 
  64 WOODARD, Mekhi       JR James River (Midloth       6.78   6.776                 32  (3) 
  64 PRUE, Skyler         SR Battlefield                6.78   6.772                 10  (1) 
  64 HACKERSON, Noah      SO Stonewall Jackson (M       6.78   6.774                  6  (4) 
  67 ALLEN, Emmanuel      SR West Springfield           6.78                         31  (2) 
  68 JUNKINS, Jackson     JR Waccamaw                   6.79   6.786                  9  (3) 
  68 AKRIE-WILLIAMS, Domi SO New Kent                   6.79   6.785                 33  (1) 
  68 WALLER, Curtis       JR George Washington          6.79   6.781                 34  (4) 
  71 MAUNEY, Caleb        FR Bullis School              6.81   6.808                  1  (2) 
  71 BIENDL, Cameron      JR Patriot High School        6.81   6.802                  3  (2) 
  71 LOGAN-NEALY, Dominic SO DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.81   6.803                 21  (1) 
  71 JONES, Stephen       SO South Lakes                6.81   6.801                 33  (2) 
  75 PEARSON, Christopher SO Bassett                    6.82   6.815                 29  (1) 
  75 DE LA CRUZ, Michael  SR Turner Ashby               6.82   6.819                 13  (1) 
  75 ZIELENIEWSKI, Kevin  SO Battlefield                6.82   6.814                 18  (1) 
  75 BRAXTON, Jarel       SR Lee-Davis                  6.82   6.817                 25  (2) 
  75 JOHNSON, Kevin       SO Nansemond River            6.82   6.812                 11  (3) 
  80 THALHIMER, Evan      SR Trinity Episcopal Sc       6.82                          3  (3) 
  80 TAYLOR, Jordan       FR Miami Central HS           6.82                         12  (1) 
  82 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H       6.83   6.822                  6  (5) 
  82 MCLENDON, Sam        JR South County High Sc       6.83   6.825                 21  (2) 
  84 MCDANIEL, Mordecai   FR St. John's College H       6.84   6.836                 24  (4) 
  84 DISBROW, Nathan      JR Fork Union                 6.84   6.836                 17  (3) 
  84 RICE, Josh           SO Lee-Davis                  6.84   6.835                 13  (2) 
  84 WOOD, Austin         SR Grassfield                 6.84   6.837                 28  (5) 
  88 BARNES, Trequan      SR Parkland                   6.85   6.846                  3  (4) 
  88 HOWARD, Julian       FR Davie County               6.85   6.849                 27  (2) 
  88 SHAFT, Preston       SR Marion                     6.85   6.842                 36  (3) 
  91 IBRAHIM, Ali         SR Chantilly                  6.86   6.853                  2  (2) 
  91 NOBLE, William       SR James River (Midloth       6.86   6.858                 14  (3) 
  91 DALTON, Stephon      SR Davie County               6.86   6.857                 28  (6) 
  94 BRITT, Josh          SO West Springfield           6.87   6.867                  6  (6) 
  94 BARNES, Kenneth      SR Patriot High School        6.87   6.861                  9  (4) 
  96 TROTZ, Kamari        FR DeMatha Catholic Hig       6.88   6.871                  2  (3) 
  96 DAVIS, Justin        JR Hermitage                  6.88   6.874                  6  (7) 
  96 NURSE, Sadiq         JR Phoebus                    6.88                          7  (4) 
  96 STEVENSON, Traejon   SO Parkland                   6.88   6.878                 15  (4) 
  96 CHENG, Kevin         SO Langley                    6.88   6.874                 17  (4) 
  96 WILSON, Eric         JR Martinsville               6.88   6.872                 29  (2) 
  96 ANDERSON, Tyree      SR Princess Anne High S       6.88   6.879                 35  (2) 
 103 TROUNG, Jason        SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       6.89   6.889                 33  (3) 
 103 GRESHAW, Pierre      FR Highland Springs           6.89                         15  (5) 
 103 KELSO, Delonta       SR Appomattox County Hi       6.89   6.883                 18  (2) 
 103 NEWELL, Dre          SR Princess Anne High S       6.89   6.889                  9  (5) 
 103 PRYOR, Jr., John     JR Gloucester High Scho       6.89   6.887                 35  (3) 
 108 SHADKHOO, Alexander  JR Westfield                  6.90   6.895                 16  (2) 
 108 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       6.90   6.896                 24  (5) 
 108 ROBINSON, Naseem     SR Southeast Raleigh          6.90   6.893                 27  (3) 
 108 NDIKINTUM, Marq-Lewi JR Chancellor                 6.90   6.892                 28  (7) 
 112 CUMBY, Anthony       SR Hampton                    6.91   6.906                  8  (6) 
 112 CAMERON, Derrick     SR Leesville Road             6.91   6.907                  3  (5) 
 112 BRIDGES, DeAnte      FR Western Branch High        6.91   6.909                  5  (2) 
 112 WALTON, Darrell      SR Princess Anne High S       6.91   6.904                  2  (4) 
 112 RAGLAND, Xavier      JR Colonial Forge             6.91   6.901                 16  (3) 
 112 LIPSCOMB, Mark       SO Grafton High School        6.91   6.902                 20  (3) 
 112 JEUSI, Kenyatta      SR C.D. Hylton                6.91   6.903                 27  (4) 
 119 TAYLOR, Rayfield     JR Hampton                    6.92   6.913                  9  (6) 
 119 WILLIAMS, Daymon     JR Riverdale Baptist          6.92   6.916                 27  (5) 
 119 MASON, Treshawn      FR L.C. Bird                  6.92   6.914                 30  (3) 
 122 LOGAN, Vinson        JR Colonial Forge             6.93   6.922                 30  (4) 
 122 CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       6.93   6.929                 29  (3) 
 122 THOMAS, Hunter       SR Pulaski County             6.93                          8  (7) 
 125 NOEL, Tavaris        SR Grafton High School        6.95   6.942                  5  (3) 
 125 JACKSON, Cortez      JR Riverdale Baptist          6.95   6.944                 17  (5) 
 125 NGUYEN, Vinh         JR Chantilly                  6.95                         22  (6) 
 125 WEST, Joshua         JR C.D. Hylton                6.95   6.948                 22  (6) 
 125 ADOLPHE, Jacob       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       6.95   6.944                 26  (3) 
 125 CHRISTIAN, Jeremy    SO Turner Ashby               6.95   6.949                 31  (3) 
 131 SMALLS, Jai'veon     SO Highland Springs           6.96   6.953                 19  (5) 
 131 LEWIS, Tahjere       JR Hampton                    6.96   6.956                 27  (6) 
 133 LOWERY, Marqui       FR Rocky River High Sch       6.97   6.962                 20  (4) 
 133 BYRD, BrianMichael   SR T.C. Williams High S       6.97   6.969                 23  (2) 
 133 NEVAREZ, Bobby       JR Jefferson Forest           6.97   6.961                 33  (4) 
 136 MATTHEWS, Delonte    SR Leesville Road             6.98                         34  (5) 
 137 HARGRAVES, Barry     SO Phoebus                    6.99   6.989                 13  (3) 
 137 GUEVARA, Ian         JR Herndon                    6.99   6.983                 15  (6) 
 137 SAKYI, Terrence      JR T.C. Williams High S       6.99   6.989                 17  (6) 
 137 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass                 6.99   6.985                 19  (6) 
 137 DAVIS, Colby         SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       6.99   6.988                 20  (5) 
 137 HOWARD, Parker       SR Jefferson Forest           6.99   6.983                 23  (3) 
 137 CASTLEBERRY, Ransom  SR Blacksburg High Scho       6.99   6.988                 25  (3) 
 144 POINDEXTER, Charles  SR Archbishop Carroll H       7.01   7.002                 30  (5) 
 144 PANDA, Jonathan      SR Potomac Senior High        7.01   7.006                 29  (4) 
 144 GOODMAN III, Raymond SR Nansemond River            7.01   7.006                 20  (6) 
 147 RECKLING, Cameron    SR Princess Anne High S       7.02   7.015                  9  (7) 
 147 BOWMAN, Daniel       SO South County High Sc       7.02   7.016                 16  (4) 
 147 REYNOLDS, Daniel     FR Fork Union                 7.02   7.016                 21  (3) 
 147 CRAWFORD, Chaz       JR St. John's College H       7.02                         33  (5) 
 151 MCDOWELL, Eric       SR Albemarle                  7.03                         29  (5) 
 152 CRUMES, Alex         SR Langley                    7.03                          1  (3) 
 153 HURT, Tacalyen       JR Jefferson Forest           7.04   7.032                 35  (4) 
 153 BROWN, Dontay        SR Pulaski County             7.04   7.032                 32  (4) 
 153 LUY, Justin          JR Chantilly                  7.04   7.036                 10  (2) 
 156 CHAMPION, Thomas     SO Battlefield                7.05   7.044                 11  (4) 
 156 THOMPSON, Michael    SR Granby                     7.05   7.041                 25  (4) 
 156 FRANCO, Noah         JR Loudoun Valley             7.05   7.046                 32  (5) 
 159 JACKSON, Wilson      JR Battlefield                7.06   7.057                 14  (4) 
 159 GIBBS, Dominic       SO West Springfield           7.06                         21  (4) 
 161 MENGEL*, Nick        JR Deep Run                   7.07   7.069                 13  (4) 
 161 LEWIS, Christian     FR Bryan Station              7.07   7.065                 14  (5) 
 161 ALEXANDER-VAZQUEZ, D SO Phoebus                    7.07   7.062                 31  (4) 
 164 LECKRONE, Thomas     JR Albemarle                  7.07                         32  (6) 
 165 MILLER IV*, Gordon   JR Deep Run                   7.08                          2  (5) 
 166 CORRALES, Matthew    JR Lee-Davis                  7.09                          4  (3) 
 167 SPRUILL, Cory        SR DeMatha Catholic Hig       7.10                         16  (5) 
 167 BONILLA, Christopher SR Chantilly                  7.10                         22  (8) 
 167 TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly                  7.10   7.099                 30  (6) 
 170 BOARD, Hunter        JR William Byrd High Sc       7.11                         11  (5) 
 171 ODEDINA, Justin      SO E.C. Glass                 7.11                         36  (4) 
 172 KEY, Amor            JR Lake Braddock              7.12   7.112                  3  (6) 
 172 STRATTON, Brent         Western Branch High        7.12   7.118                 21  (5) 
 172 JOHNSON, Aundray     JR Albemarle                  7.12   7.111                 26  (4) 
 175 NEVILLE, Jordan      FR Hermitage                  7.13   7.125                 13  (5) 
 175 NIXON, Jacob         SO Nansemond River            7.13   7.129                 27  (7) 
 175 DOMINGUE, Robert     SR Saint John Paul the        7.13   7.129                 30  (7) 
 178 TOWNSEND, Eric       SO James River (Midloth       7.14   7.131                  2  (6) 
 178 IFERRICA, Timothy    SO Cave Spring High Sch       7.14   7.136                 18  (3) 
 180 KELSO, Deron         SR Appomattox County Hi       7.15   7.145                 26  (5) 
 180 CZAR, Nick           SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.15   7.147                 23  (4) 
 180 BANGDA, Joachim      JR St. John's College H       7.15   7.145                 13  (6) 
 180 ROSS, Devontay       SO Bassett                    7.15   7.149                 30  (8) 
 184 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run                   7.15                         14  (6) 
 185 SELF, Makai          JR St. John's College H       7.16   7.155                 20  (7) 
 185 JOHNSON, Jamir       JR Lee-Davis                  7.16   7.159                 21  (6) 
 185 TAYLOR, Adrian       SR Lord Botetourt             7.16                         25  (5) 
 188 NAPOLITANO, Nicky    SO South Lakes                7.17   7.169                  2  (7) 
 188 HODGES, Brandon      JR Magna Vista                7.17   7.164                 26  (6) 
 190 KANG, Ian            JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       7.18                         10  (3) 
 191 SWIFT, Nazir         JR George Washington          7.19   7.183                 13  (7) 
 191 SALOM, Daniel        FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.19   7.184                 23  (5) 
 193 TOWLER, Kyel         SR Harrisonburg               7.20   7.191                  1  (4) 
 193 WILLIAMS, J.t.       SR Marion                     7.20   7.195                 13  (8) 
 193 YEBOAH, Prince       JR Bryan Station              7.20   7.194                 29  (6) 
 193 WYATT, Bradley       JR Deep Run                   7.20                         31  (5) 
 197 LAUER, Casey J       SR George C. Marshall         7.21                         35  (5) 
 198 JOHNSON, Christian   SO Nansemond River            7.22                         31  (6) 
 199 VIRGIL, Jalon        FR St. John's College H       7.23                         16  (6) 
 200 CHAMBERS, Najee      SR James River (Midloth       7.25   7.243                  7  (5) 
 200 GHOSH, Solomon       JR Blacksburg High Scho       7.25   7.246                 16  (7) 
 202 NININGER, Colin D    SO George C. Marshall         7.27   7.266                  5  (4) 
 202 SPAAR, Jason         SR William Byrd High Sc       7.27   7.269                  9  (8) 
 202 TREIBER, Logan       JR Riverbend High Schoo       7.27   7.261                 18  (4) 
 205 SMITH, Rondarius     JR Magna Vista                7.28   7.273                  1  (5) 
 205 WILLIAMS, Dameon     JR Pulaski County             7.28   7.274                 35  (6) 
 207 ASTEN, John          JR William Byrd High Sc       7.29   7.289                  2  (8) 
 207 DUNLAP, Cole         FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.29                         16  (8) 
 209 VILONE, Maher        SO Chantilly                  7.30   7.296                 31  (7) 
 209 FLEMING, Daequan     JR Phoebus                    7.30                         36  (5) 
 211 DIDLY, Justin        FR Nansemond River            7.31                          4  (4) 
 212 ALTICE, Alex         JR William Byrd High Sc       7.32                          4  (5) 
 213 LESTER, Micah        SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.32                         33  (6) 
 214 TONEY, Tyrese        JR Martinsville               7.33   7.329                 12  (2) 
 214 WINKLER, Joel        SR Abingdon High School       7.33   7.323                 24  (6) 
 216 KIM, Alex            JR Blacksburg High Scho       7.34                         36  (6) 
 217 RORRER, Mondarius    SR Martinsville               7.36   7.357                 25  (6) 
 217 KIRKPATRICK, Ryan    SR Langley                    7.36   7.356                 32  (7) 
 219 SCHOTT, Samuel       SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.37                         12  (3) 
 220 THOMAS, Austin       SO Marion                     7.38                          4  (6) 
 221 MENSAH, Jermy        JR Riverdale Baptist          7.39                         14  (7) 
 222 WILLIAMS, Rashad     JR Gloucester High Scho       7.41                         26  (7) 
 223 GOLATT, Dion         SR Riverdale Baptist          7.43   7.426                  5  (5) 
 223 GILL, Grant          SO Nansemond River            7.43   7.424                 24  (7) 
 223 TUCKER, Zackary      SR Langley                    7.43   7.425                 26  (8) 
 226 FARISSIER, Divine    SR James River (Midloth       7.44                         10  (4) 
 227 THOMAS, Micheal      SO William Byrd High Sc       7.47   7.466                 21  (7) 
 227 ADKINS, Ty'Quan      JR Magna Vista                7.47   7.462                 34  (6) 
 229 RAY, Elliot          JR Herndon                    7.49                          1  (6) 
 230 WILLIAMS, Joshua-Pau JR Bishop McNamara High       7.57                         31  (8) 
 231 JOHNS, Adam          JR Staunton River High        7.58   7.572                 12  (4) 
 231 PEREZ, John          SO Galileo High School        7.58   7.572                 35  (7) 
 233 ALLEN, John          SR Parkland                   7.60   7.597                 10  (5) 
 233 SUTTON, Zach         SO Langley                    7.60   7.593                 23  (6) 
 235 MCDUFFIE, Logan      JR Loudoun Valley             7.61   7.605                  3  (7) 
 235 JONES, Javoi         JR South County High Sc       7.61   7.609                 34  (7) 
 237 JENKINS, Aaron       SR Lord Botetourt             7.63                         10  (6) 
 238 COSSABOON, Ian       JR William Byrd High Sc       7.65                         23  (7) 
 239 DICKS, Kyeem         SO Bassett                    7.66                         12  (5) 
 240 DILDY, Jaysen        FR Nansemond River            7.75                         25  (7) 
 241 SEWARD, Chase        SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.77                         34  (8) 
 242 CASTLEBERRY, Asa     SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.80                         27  (8) 
 243 HINCKLEY, Colby      SO Blacksburg High Scho       7.88                         10  (7) 
 244 HODGES, Joel         FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.89                         18  (5) 
 245 REESE, Nick          SO Marion                     7.91                         36  (7) 
 246 BARKLOW, Devin       SO William Byrd High Sc       7.92                         33  (7) 
 247 PASTOR, Andy         SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.39                         11  (6) 
 248 THOMAS, Natas        FR Staunton River High        8.45                         12  (6) 
 249 FARRELL, Kyle        SO Staunton River High        8.70                         33  (8) 
 250 NICHOLS, Ashton      FR Cave Spring High Sch       9.42                         12  (7) 
 251 GORDON, Dylan        FR Abingdon High School      11.49                         24  (8) 
     BYRD, Kevin          JR Bishop McNamara High         FS                         17      
     WASHINGTON, Jordan   SO Battlefield                  FS                          4      
     SCHUCK, Travis       SO Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                          5      
     CHALMERS, Chayce     SO Stonewall Jackson (M        DNS                          3      
     JOHNSON, Jacob       JR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                          4      
     WEST, Damion         SO Lord Botetourt              DNS   6.612                  5      
     PHILLIPS, Nathan     JR James Hubert Blake H        DNS                          6      
     HUTTON, Justin       SO Marion                      DNS                          5      
     BROWN, James         SR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                          7      
     STEWART, Deion       JR Bishop McNamara High        DNS                          7      
     MASON JR, Ty         SR James Hubert Blake H        DNS                          8      
     SHERMAN, Myles       SR Saint John Paul the         DNS                         10      
     ROBINSON, Avante     FR Salem (Roanoke)             DNS                         11      
     WALLER, Jevon        JR Nansemond River             DNS                         11      
     DEHART, Alex         SR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                         14      
     WOODY, Clifton       SR Atlee                       DNS                         15      
     FOREMAN, Cameron     JR Atlee                       DNS                          7      
     JONES II, Dirk       SR James Monroe                DNS                         17      
     BROWN, Taige         SR Gloucester High Scho        DNS                         15      
     SNYDER, Kevin        SO Christ School               DNS                         18      
     HARRISON, Delvontae  SO Riverdale Baptist           DNS                         18      
     BURGE, Tyric         SR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                         19      
     POINDEXTER, Jordan   JR Armstrong HS                DNS                         19      
     FLAHERTY, Jacob      SR Caroline High School        DNS                         20      
     MAYO, Dejon          JR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                         21      
     CASAZZA, Joseph      SR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                         23      
     HALEY, Kendall       SR Atlee                       DNS                         25      
     STEWART, Brendon     JR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                         28      
     BROWN, Dj            JR St. John's College H        DNS                         29      
     NELSON, TyJuan       SR Rocky River High Sch        DNS                         29      
     JACKSON, Deion       SR Brookville High Scho        DNS                         32      
     TRICE, Khari         JR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                         35      
     BLOODWORTH, Caleb    JR South County High Sc        DNS                         36      

Boys 200m New Balance Qualifier
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 GRIMES, Igo          JR Freedom (Woodbridge)      22.31                        1  (1)  10 
   2 JACKSON, Tajai       SO William Fleming           22.64                        1  (2)   8 
   3 WATSON, Bryce        JR Bullis School             22.79                        2  (1)   6 
   4 GARY JR., Olandis    JR Bullis School             22.96                        1  (3)   5 
   5 LOGAN-NEALY, Dominic SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      23.13                        4  (1)   4 
   6 TRICE, Khari         JR Riverdale Baptist         23.15                        4  (2)   3 
   7 ALLEN, Ashton        FR Bullis School             23.29                        1  (4)   2 
   8 MAYERS, Percy        JR Hermitage                 23.45                        3  (1)   1 
   9 MUNGIN, Remoir       JR Petersburg                23.63                        2  (2)     
  10 WILLIE, Ryan         FR North County High Sc      23.66                        4  (3)     
  11 JACKSON, Cortez      JR Riverdale Baptist         23.75                        2  (3)     
  12 GOODE, Donavan       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc      23.77                        2  (4)     
  13 MYERS, Saieed        FR DeMatha Catholic Hig      23.78                        4  (4)     
  14 REED- CARLOS*, Nasha JR Petersburg                23.90                        1  (5)     
  15 MAUNEY, Caleb        FR Bullis School             24.09                        2  (5)     
  16 NEVILLE, Jordan      FR Hermitage                 24.34                        3  (2)     
  17 HILL, Andrew         SO Hickory High School       25.16                        3  (3)     
  18 PETERS, Harold       FR DeMatha Catholic Hig      25.26                        3  (4)     
     TAYLOR, Jordan       FR Miami Central HS             DQ                        4          
     WILLIS, Brandon      JR Gilman School                NT                        1          

Boys 300 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek             35.30                        2  (1) 
   2 WILLIAMS, Xavier     SR Bishop McNamara High      35.47                        8  (1) 
   3 LEWIS, Gordon        SR Riverbend High Schoo      35.70                        5  (1) 
   4 JACKSON, Andre       SR Phoebus                   35.76 35.752                 5  (2) 
   4 PENNYCUFF, Zach      SR Jamestown                 35.76 35.754                16  (1) 
   6 ALLEN, Emmanuel      SR West Springfield          35.80 35.791                 1  (1) 
   6 TROTMAN, Ellion      SR Bishop McNamara High      35.80 35.799                37  (1) 
   8 PAGE II, Alfandre    SO Western Branch High       35.98 35.973                 4  (1) 
   8 FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun  JR Nansemond River           35.98 35.976                 9  (1) 
  10 POWDAR, Kurt         SO Oscar Smith High Sch      35.99                        3  (1) 
  11 WILLIAMS, Keyshaun   SO Battlefield               36.01                        9  (2) 
  12 ETTA, Ebruba         JR Fork Union                36.04                        1  (2) 
  13 PULLEY, Burnell      SR Hampton                   36.06                        1  (3) 
  14 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier                  36.09 36.088                 7  (1) 
  14 HILL, Josiah         SO L.C. Bird                 36.09 36.082                 8  (2) 
  16 WILSON, Nicholas     SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      36.12                        7  (2) 
  17 FAJARDO, Tyrese      SR North County High Sc      36.17                        4  (2) 
  18 PRINCE, Malik        JR Riverdale Baptist         36.22 36.214                 5  (3) 
  18 MCDANIEL, Mordecai   FR St. John's College H      36.22 36.217                24  (1) 
  20 EDWARDS, Robert      JR Bishop McNamara High      36.23                        7  (3) 
  21 SESSOMS, Douglas     SR Phoebus                   36.26 36.256                 3  (2) 
  21 LEWIS, Aaron         JR L.C. Bird                 36.26 36.254                13  (1) 
  23 CHRISTIAN*, Ian      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch      36.29 36.289                 3  (3) 
  23 WHITFIELD, Daniel    JR Riverdale Baptist         36.29 36.283                 4  (3) 
  25 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph   JR Parkland                  36.31                        1  (4) 
  26 GREEN, Damon         SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      36.42                       12  (1) 
  27 HICKS, Chris         SR Lake Braddock             36.44                        3  (4) 
  28 GREEN, Deion         SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      36.50                       12  (2) 
  29 WHITE, Daniel        SR Langley                   36.61                       59  (1) 
  30 NDIKINTUM, Marq-Lewi JR Chancellor                36.64                       17  (1) 
  31 WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes               36.65                       13  (2) 
  32 LYTTON, DaParis      SR Davie County              36.66                       12  (3) 
  33 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      36.67                       56  (1) 
  34 BYRD, BrianMichael   SR T.C. Williams High S      36.68                        5  (4) 
  35 JOHNSON, Kevin       SO Nansemond River           36.69                       15  (1) 
  36 HOWARD, Myles        SR Stonewall Jackson (M      36.71 36.702                 5  (5) 
  36 KIRK, Nathan         JR Liberty Christian Ac      36.71 36.707                 6  (1) 
  38 HOLDER, Jordan       SR Bishop McNamara High      36.75                       20  (1) 
  39 PERKERSON, Darian    SO Western Branch High       36.76                        8  (3) 
  40 THALHIMER, Evan      SR Trinity Episcopal Sc      36.77                        8  (4) 
  41 WALLER, Emmanuel     JR E.C. Glass                36.87                       22  (1) 
  42 JONES, Stephen       SO South Lakes               36.89 36.887                11  (1) 
  42 PIERCE, Eric         FR Hermitage                 36.89 36.881                18  (1) 
  42 SMITH, RayQuan       SO Highland Springs          36.89 36.884                22  (2) 
  45 REED, Darius         JR Jamestown                 36.90                       16  (2) 
  46 TURNER, Jordan       SR Jamestown                 36.91                       26  (1) 
  47 GREEN, Dorian        FR Magna Vista               36.93                       54  (1) 
  48 BURNETTE, Justen     JR Parkland                  36.94                        2  (2) 
  49 AKRIE-WILLIAMS, Domi SO New Kent                  36.95                       15  (2) 
  49 MCDANIEL, Darryl     SR St. John's College H      36.95                       60  (1) 
  51 MIDGETT, Keyonte     SO Highland Springs          36.96                        6  (2) 
  52 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes               36.99                        7  (4) 
  53 HOWARD, Cameron      SR Westfield                 37.02                       15  (3) 
  54 BOOKER, Brandon      JR St. John's College H      37.03                       42  (1) 
  55 STRATTON, Bryce      SO Western Branch High       37.09                       24  (2) 
  56 EGGEMAN, John        JR South Lakes               37.12                       12  (4) 
  57 WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High       37.13                       21  (1) 
  58 PRYOR, Jonathan      JR Chancellor                37.16                       10  (1) 
  59 CHARITY, Damion      JR Phoebus                   37.17                        1  (5) 
  60 WALKER*, Rashon      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch      37.18                        8  (5) 
  61 CHAMBERS, Chauncey   JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      37.22                       15  (4) 
  62 COLE, Kai            JR T.C. Williams High S      37.23                       14  (1) 
  63 DAVIS, Justin        JR Hermitage                 37.24                       14  (2) 
  64 TORRES, Gian         SO Riverbend High Schoo      37.25                       54  (2) 
  65 POWELL, Davian       SR Westfield                 37.27                        3  (5) 
  66 MADHUGIRI, Akhil     SR Thomas Jefferson S&T      37.34                       16  (3) 
  67 PERKINS, Ja'Quan     SR Magna Vista               37.35                       24  (3) 
  68 BELLAN, Maurice      JR St. John's College H      37.36                       19  (1) 
  69 NICHOLAS, Charles    SR Petersburg                37.37                       19  (2) 
  70 WASHINGTON, Jordan   SO Battlefield               37.38                        8  (6) 
  71 WILLIE, Ryan         FR North County High Sc      37.39                        6  (3) 
  72 HACKERSON, Noah      SO Stonewall Jackson (M      37.42                       62  (1) 
  73 COLLINS, John        SR Amherst County            37.44 37.435                 2  (3) 
  73 BANGURA, Ibrahim     SO T.C. Williams High S      37.44 37.435                17  (2) 
  75 MILLER IV*, Gordon   JR Deep Run                  37.45                       20  (2) 
  76 MAYE, James          SO Rocky River High Sch      37.47                        4  (4) 
  77 SALOM, Harris        SR Blacksburg High Scho      37.48                        9  (3) 
  78 BERBNOR JR, Rawle    JR Potomac Senior High       37.50                        6  (4) 
  79 BYRD, Kevin          JR Bishop McNamara High      37.51                       20  (3) 
  80 DE LA CRUZ, Michael  SR Turner Ashby              37.52                        1  (6) 
  81 WILSON, Marcus       SR Lake Braddock             37.53 37.522                12  (5) 
  81 BRITT, Josh          SO West Springfield          37.53 37.523                13  (3) 
  83 BLAKE, Avian         SR Highland Springs          37.55                       13  (4) 
  84 HINES, Keevon        JR Asheville                 37.59                       11  (2) 
  85 DAVIS, Daniel        SR T.C. Williams High S      37.60 37.594                10  (2) 
  85 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby              37.60                       18  (2) 
  87 BOARD, Hunter        JR William Byrd High Sc      37.63                       23  (1) 
  88 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H      37.64                       26  (2) 
  89 MAYO *, James        JR Glen Allen High Scho      37.67                       17  (3) 
  90 SMALLS, Jai'veon     SO Highland Springs          37.68                       15  (5) 
  91 SANTIAGO, Steven     JR Broadway                  37.70                       25  (1) 
  92 TOSCANO, Sebastien G SR George C. Marshall        37.72                       20  (4) 
  93 GIBBS, Dominic       SO West Springfield          37.73                       14  (3) 
  94 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      37.76                       56  (2) 
  95 BIENDL, Cameron      JR Patriot High School       37.77                       13  (5) 
  96 CUMBY, Anthony       SR Hampton                   37.79                       14  (4) 
  97 BRADLEY, Thomas      SR Hermitage                 37.83                        4  (5) 
  98 NOEL, Tavaris        SR Grafton High School       37.92 37.912                24  (4) 
  98 PACHECO, Josue       SO Broadway                  37.92 37.913                25  (2) 
 100 GRAY, Jonathan       JR Colonial Forge            37.94                       18  (3) 
 101 MACK, Jonathan       SR St. John's College H      37.95                       32  (1) 
 102 LOW, Devin           SR Patriot High School       37.96                       37  (2) 
 103 BRASWELL, Brandon    JR Langley                   37.97                       26  (3) 
 104 JACKSON, Quinten     JR Riverdale Baptist         37.98                       23  (2) 
 105 TALFORD, Justin      SO Northside High Schoo      37.99                       27  (1) 
 106 SIMS, Sterling       SR Blacksburg High Scho      38.00 37.994                37  (3) 
 106 CHEATHAM, Jayron     JR Oscar Smith High Sch      38.00 37.991                32  (2) 
 106 SAYRE, Andrew        SR Lake Braddock             38.00                       19  (3) 
 109 WILSON, Riley        JR Hickory High School       38.01                       11  (3) 
 110 LOGAN, Vinson        JR Colonial Forge            38.05 38.047                 9  (4) 
 110 DENNIS, Izayah       JR Battlefield               38.05 38.046                26  (4) 
 112 RANSOM, Ben          SR Chancellor                38.06                       35  (1) 
 113 PACKARD, Jack        SR Blacksburg High Scho      38.09                       10  (3) 
 114 PAIGE, Koulson       SO E.C. Glass                38.10                       17  (4) 
 115 HOOD, Adrian         SO DeMatha Catholic Hig      38.11 38.103                21  (2) 
 115 JACKSON, Wilson      JR Battlefield               38.11 38.106                22  (3) 
 117 MENGEL*, Nick        JR Deep Run                  38.12                       18  (4) 
 118 REGISTER, Kelvin     JR Parkland                  38.15                       53  (1) 
 119 DONALDSON, Grant     SR Battlefield               38.16                       58  (1) 
 120 NIXON, Jacob         SO Nansemond River           38.17                       18  (5) 
 121 VANN, Dontez         SR Woodrow Wilson            38.18 38.174                 2  (4) 
 121 KENDALL, Lorenzo     SR South County High Sc      38.18 38.178                56  (3) 
 123 NEWELL, Dre          SR Princess Anne High S      38.19 38.187                33  (1) 
 123 O'NEILL, Connor      SR Lake Braddock             38.19 38.188                38  (1) 
 125 SHEPHERD, Michael    SR Chantilly                 38.20                       27  (2) 
 126 MONCION, Dominico    SR Liberty Christian Ac      38.22                       14  (5) 
 127 MURPHY, Drake        SO Bishop McNamara High      38.26                       16  (4) 
 128 MAHAJAN, Vikrant     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T      38.27 38.269                30  (1) 
 128 HARGRAVES, Barry     SO Phoebus                   38.27 38.265                59  (2) 
 130 BARFIELD*, Jarrett   SR Cosby                     38.29                       15  (6) 
 131 TAYLOR, Rayfield     JR Hampton                   38.31 38.308                23  (3) 
 131 VON STORCH, Joe      JR Charlottesville           38.31 38.309                31  (1) 
 133 FOREMAN, Cameron     JR Atlee                     38.32                       57  (1) 
 134 BLEVINS, Rj          JR Pulaski County            38.37                       36  (1) 
 135 NAPOLITANO, Nicky    SO South Lakes               38.41                       28  (1) 
 136 PETERSON, Zachary    SR Jefferson Forest          38.42                       21  (3) 
 137 MALAZO, Joseph       JR Chantilly                 38.44                       29  (1) 
 138 NEZBETH, Hunter      SR Staunton River High       38.45                       28  (2) 
 139 LEWIS, Tahjere       JR Hampton                   38.47                       20  (5) 
 140 WYATT, Bradley       JR Deep Run                  38.51                       17  (5) 
 141 SHIBLEY, David       JR James River (Midloth      38.53                       25  (3) 
 142 STEVENSON, Traejon   SO Parkland                  38.57                       18  (6) 
 143 PARKER*, Macaulay    SR J.R. Tucker High Sch      38.59                       27  (3) 
 144 NORTHINGTON, Buddy   JR Atlee                     38.62                       31  (2) 
 145 RIDLEY, Dashon       JR Bishop McNamara High      38.63                       31  (3) 
 146 KUO, Kevin           JR Thomas Jefferson S&T      38.64                       43  (1) 
 147 FRANCO, Noah         JR Loudoun Valley            38.66                       22  (4) 
 148 HOULE, Jason         SR Hickory High School       38.67 38.666                23  (4) 
 148 WILLIAMS, Daymon     JR Riverdale Baptist         38.67 38.665                61  (1) 
 150 ANDERSON, Tyree      SR Princess Anne High S      38.68                       46  (1) 
 151 CHERRY, Allen        SO Western Branch High       38.69                       32  (3) 
 152 WALTERS, Barry       JR George Washington         38.72                       41  (1) 
 153 TEWODROS, Jared      JR Langley                   38.74 38.737                24  (5) 
 153 MORGERSON, Bailey    FR Bryan Station             38.74 38.738                25  (4) 
 155 ZIELENIEWSKI, Kevin  SO Battlefield               38.77                       30  (2) 
 156 STILL, Isaiah        JR Cosby                     38.81                       32  (4) 
 157 HAUEIS, Josh         JR Maggie Walker             38.86                       35  (2) 
 158 SELF, Makai          JR St. John's College H      38.89                       60  (2) 
 159 KELLEY, Jacob        SR Christiansburg            38.91                       44  (1) 
 160 WILSON, Eric         JR Martinsville              38.93                       55  (1) 
 161 DESCHON, Jason       JR Deep Run                  38.94                       35  (3) 
 162 MACLAUCHLIN, Mason   SR Leesville Road            38.95                       29  (2) 
 163 PENMAN, Austin       SO Bryan Station             38.96                       25  (5) 
 164 CARLISLE, Geoffrey   FR Battlefield               38.97 38.963                25  (6) 
 164 COLLINS, Marcelius   SR Staunton River High       38.97                       34  (1) 
 166 MURRAY, Colton       SR Leesville Road            38.98                       34  (2) 
 167 JOHNSON, Christian   SO Nansemond River           38.99                       33  (2) 
 168 LINDAUER, Keefer     JR Jefferson Forest          39.04 39.037                16  (5) 
 168 DOMINGUE, Robert     SR Saint John Paul the       39.04 39.039                28  (3) 
 170 FRUTCHEY, Carson     JR South Lakes               39.06 39.059                28  (4) 
 170 MCCARTHY, Sean       FR Battlefield               39.06 39.058                59  (3) 
 172 CONROY, Joseph       SO Gloucester High Scho      39.09                       29  (3) 
 173 NILAMDEEN, Anfaz     JR Albemarle                 39.11                       40  (1) 
 174 HARRIS, Marquis      SR E.C. Glass                39.14                       37  (4) 
 175 SOJWAL, Raoul        SR George C. Marshall        39.15                       26  (5) 
 176 KOROMA, Ibraham      FR South County High Sc      39.19                       35  (4) 
 177 IRVIN, Julien        JR Battlefield               39.21                       43  (2) 
 178 JONES, Cordale       JR Herndon                   39.22                       31  (4) 
 179 TRIGG, Tyriq         JR Bryan Station             39.25 39.243                12  (6) 
 179 REED, Caleb          JR Grafton High School       39.25 39.246                36  (2) 
 179 POINDEXTER, Charles  SR Archbishop Carroll H      39.25 39.244                45  (1) 
 182 CAUDILL, John        SR Blacksburg High Scho      39.30                       22  (5) 
 183 RECKLING, Cameron    SR Princess Anne High S      39.33 39.327                27  (4) 
 183 NELSON, Houston      JR South Lakes               39.33 39.328                34  (3) 
 185 MABLE, Caleb         JR Riverdale Baptist         39.36                       24  (6) 
 186 HENDRICKS, Brandon   SR Davie County              39.37                       40  (2) 
 187 WILLIS, Tim          SR Atlee                     39.41 39.407                37  (5) 
 187 BREINER, Garrett     SO Cave Spring High Sch      39.41 39.408                61  (2) 
 189 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil  FR Rocky River High Sch      39.43                       45  (2) 
 190 CASEY, Aman          JR Battlefield               39.47                       33  (3) 
 191 SEEFRIED, Jacob      FR Harrisonburg              39.48 39.479                57  (2) 
 191 BANGDA, Joachim      JR St. John's College H      39.48 39.475                60  (3) 
 193 ROSEBORO, Jacquez    SO Parkland                  39.49                       54  (3) 
 194 FORREST, Re'Jaun     JR Gloucester High Scho      39.54 39.534                33  (4) 
 194 MORELAND, Adam       SO Charlottesville           39.54 39.535                39  (1) 
 196 CRISP, Brandon       JR South Lakes               39.57 39.568                30  (3) 
 196 MATTHEWS, Delonte    SR Leesville Road            39.57 39.561                32  (5) 
 196 QUINTEROS, Eduardo   SR Herndon                   39.57 39.562                37  (6) 
 199 KNIGHT, Peter        FR James River (Midloth      39.60                       28  (5) 
 200 QUESENBERRY, David   SO Blacksburg High Scho      39.61                       28  (6) 
 201 ROSSER, Will         JR Brookville High Scho      39.65 39.641                32  (6) 
 201 FULTON, Harry        SR Lake Braddock             39.65                       35  (5) 
 203 HAMMOND, Josh        SR Liberty Christian Ac      39.67                       38  (2) 
 204 WITMER*, Brandon     SR Deep Run                  39.68                       44  (2) 
 205 ELDRIDGE, Nathan     JR Pulaski County            39.69 39.686                19  (4) 
 205 GALLAGHER, Noah      JR Loudoun Valley            39.69 39.681                23  (5) 
 207 JACKSON, Fox         SR Appomattox County Hi      39.75                       40  (3) 
 208 RIVERO, Nico         SR Trinity Episcopal Sc      39.77                       45  (3) 
 209 ARNOLD, Nathan       JR Lake Braddock             39.78                       27  (5) 
 210 HOLTON, Eric         SR Riverdale Baptist         39.79                       34  (4) 
 211 LESTER, Micah        SO Blacksburg High Scho      39.80                       41  (2) 
 212 CHAMPION, Thomas     SO Battlefield               39.82                       31  (5) 
 213 BOHON, Hunter        SO William Byrd High Sc      39.83                       49  (1) 
 214 LAUER, Casey J       SR George C. Marshall        39.84 39.833                34  (5) 
 214 SALOM, Daniel        FR Blacksburg High Scho      39.84 39.837                38  (3) 
 216 CORRALES, Matthew    JR Lee-Davis                 39.85                       38  (4) 
 217 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes               39.86                       27  (6) 
 218 QUIN, Connor N       JR George C. Marshall        39.89                       38  (5) 
 218 BELL, Jeremiah       JR Liberty Christian Ac      39.89 39.885                41  (3) 
 220 WINSTON, Lael        JR Liberty Christian Ac      39.90 39.896                22  (6) 
 220 FORD, Benny          JR Lord Botetourt            39.90 39.896                55  (2) 
 222 FLACK, Addison       JR Blacksburg High Scho      39.93                       38  (6) 
 223 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run                  39.95                       29  (4) 
 224 CHAPMAN, Rayvon      SR New Kent                  39.96                       30  (4) 
 225 CLANTON, Tahj        JR Magna Vista               39.97 39.968                43  (3) 
 225 CRAWFORD, Chaz       JR St. John's College H      39.97 39.968                60  (4) 
 227 KIRKPATRICK, Ryan    SR Langley                   39.99                       39  (2) 
 228 STANALAND, Ryan      JR Blacksburg High Scho      40.02                       29  (5) 
 229 BRIM, Vontayvious    FR Bassett                   40.05                       48  (1) 
 230 SETTLE, Jesse        SR William Byrd High Sc      40.09                       53  (2) 
 231 BREWER, Makais       SR Asheville                 40.14                       39  (3) 
 232 STEWART, Kyle        JR Riverdale Baptist         40.17                       42  (2) 
 233 LIU, Samuel          SR Thomas Jefferson S&T      40.20                       55  (3) 
 234 WATKINS, Bryce       SR New Kent                  40.20                       30  (5) 
 235 MCCALL, William      FR Bryan Station             40.25 40.246                31  (6) 
 235 JOHNSON, Matt        SO Deep Run                  40.25 40.241                36  (3) 
 235 BARRETT, Sam         JR Hickory High School       40.25 40.245                39  (4) 
 238 YEBOAH, Prince       JR Bryan Station             40.34                       16  (6) 
 239 LITTLEJOHN, James    FR Rocky River High Sch      40.36                       40  (4) 
 239 THOMPSON, Chris      SR James River (Midloth      40.36 40.351                42  (3) 
 241 KIM, Alex            JR Blacksburg High Scho      40.44                       45  (4) 
 242 BARNES, Elijah       SO Bryan Station             40.54 40.539                11  (4) 
 242 BURGE, Tyric         SR Riverdale Baptist         40.54                       61  (3) 
 244 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent                  40.55                       55  (4) 
 245 ASTEN, John          JR William Byrd High Sc      40.57                       48  (2) 
 246 NININGER, Colin D    SO George C. Marshall        40.61                       47  (1) 
 247 BOLAND, William      SR William Byrd High Sc      40.69                       43  (4) 
 248 SAREEKUN, Beem       JR William Byrd High Sc      40.74 40.734                53  (3) 
 248 SABEN, Clark         FR St. John's College H      40.74 40.734                60  (5) 
 250 TU, Shane            JR Galileo High School       40.79                       54  (4) 
 251 BRAGG, Kirby         JR Community School of       40.94                       44  (3) 
 252 TURNER, James        SO Bassett                   40.98                       50  (1) 
 253 SEAY, Tommy          SR Lee-Davis                 41.01                       40  (5) 
 254 THIES, Matthew       JR Langley                   41.06                       59  (4) 
 255 SCHOTT, Samuel       SO Blacksburg High Scho      41.07                       48  (3) 
 256 MEDLOCK, Kyle        FR South County High Sc      41.15                       41  (4) 
 257 MOHABIR, Lamont      JR Lee-Davis                 41.18 41.177                41  (5) 
 257 GILL, Grant          SO Nansemond River           41.18 41.179                45  (5) 
 257 BAILEY, Kymani       FR Riverdale Baptist         41.18 41.171                61  (4) 
 260 JOHNSON, Aundray     JR Albemarle                 41.32                       58  (2) 
 261 MOORE, Darius        JR Bishop McNamara High      41.35                       53  (4) 
 262 STUMP, Bryce         SR Christiansburg            41.48 41.475                46  (2) 
 262 VIRGIL, Jalon        FR St. John's College H      41.48 41.471                61  (5) 
 264 MENSAH, Nathan       FR Riverdale Baptist         41.50                       47  (2) 
 265 DIDLY, Justin        FR Nansemond River           41.53                       45  (6) 
 266 BRICENO, Dakota      SR Saint John Paul the       41.54                       44  (4) 
 267 HODGES, Travis       JR William Byrd High Sc      41.57                       51  (1) 
 268 CARMAN, Joe          SR Blacksburg High Scho      41.60                       42  (4) 
 269 SCOTT, Ezra          SO Northside High Schoo      41.62                       43  (5) 
 270 JOHNSON, Miles       SO Bishop McNamara High      41.66 41.659                52  (1) 
 270 STRATTON, Brent         Western Branch High       41.66 41.656                62  (2) 
 272 BRYANT, Azriah       JR Loudoun Valley            41.71                       48  (4) 
 273 TESTER, Trey         SR Christiansburg            41.80                       47  (3) 
 274 GAYLE-TAYLOR, Jordan SO Bishop McNamara High      41.85                       46  (3) 
 275 THANIGAI, Athilesh   SO Thomas Jefferson S&T      41.89                       56  (4) 
 276 TONEY, Tyrese        JR Martinsville              41.94 41.931                36  (4) 
 276 BUNCH, Calvin        FR Phoebus                   41.94 41.934                59  (5) 
 278 LLOYD, Diano         SO Maggie Walker             42.02 42.015                46  (4) 
 278 PEARSON, Sekai       FR Archbishop Carroll H      42.02 42.018                50  (2) 
 280 JOHNSON, Jacob       SR Blacksburg High Scho      42.22                       50  (3) 
 281 DUNLAP, Cole         FR Blacksburg High Scho      42.34                       49  (2) 
 282 THOMAS, Austin       SO Marion                    42.45                       58  (3) 
 283 HURST, Tristan       SO Blacksburg High Scho      42.47                       47  (4) 
 284 MASTRANGELO, Walker  SR Cave Spring High Sch      42.61                       50  (4) 
 285 PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland                  42.76                       47  (5) 
 286 TOWLER, Kyel         SR Harrisonburg              42.79                       47  (6) 
 287 HOPKINS, Clay        SO Blacksburg High Scho      43.07                       49  (3) 
 288 MCDUFFIE, Logan      JR Loudoun Valley            43.23                       42  (5) 
 289 SEWARD, Chase        SO Blacksburg High Scho      43.81                       49  (4) 
 290 DILDY, Jaysen        FR Nansemond River           43.84                       51  (2) 
 291 YOUNG, Ethan         FR Blacksburg High Scho      43.88                       51  (3) 
 292 JENKINS, Aaron       SR Lord Botetourt            43.89                       55  (5) 
 293 PEREZ, John          SO Galileo High School       44.38                       54  (5) 
 294 GODWIN, Cooper       SO Community School of       45.31 45.304                49  (5) 
 294 JEREZ, Luis          JR William Byrd High Sc      45.31 45.305                50  (5) 
 296 CONNER, Bobby        JR William Byrd High Sc      45.54                       52  (2) 
 297 OBEY, Cameron        FR Deep Run                  45.70                       42  (6) 
 298 HODGES, Joel         FR Blacksburg High Scho      45.93                       51  (4) 
 299 INGRAM, Kyuntya      JR Galileo High School       46.24                       54  (6) 
 300 PASTOR, Andy         SO Blacksburg High Scho      47.28                       52  (3) 
 301 HAMM, Dakota         JR Marion                    47.33                       58  (4) 
 302 MINI, Hunter         FR Staunton River High       48.46                       51  (5) 
 303 OMAR, Humza          JR Community School of       49.49                       57  (3) 
 304 THOMAS, Jordan       SO Marion                    51.05                       58  (5) 
     EGGLESTON, Nicholas  JR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                        2      
     HANKERSON*, Jeremiah SR Lee-Davis                   DNS                        2      
     SMITH, David         SR Southeast Raleigh           DNS                        3      
     PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly                   DNS                        4      
     PRUE, Skyler         SR Battlefield                 DNS                        5      
     PEREZ, Angel         SR Davie County                DNS                        6      
     POINDEXTER, Jordan   JR Armstrong HS                DNS                        6      
     STEWART, Brendon     JR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                        7      
     BROWN, James         SR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                        7      
     CHALMERS, Chayce     SO Stonewall Jackson (M        DNS                        9      
     DOSS, Jon            SR Liberty Christian Ac        DNS                        9      
     BRANCH, Tarell       JR James River (Midloth        DNS                       10      
     GARY JR., Olandis    JR Bullis School               DNS                       10      
     WEIGLE, Jacob        SR Kecoughtan                  DNS                       10      
     JUSTICE, Logan       JR Fork Union                  DNS                       11      
     MITCHELL, Daniel     SR Chantilly                   DNS                       11      
     WARD, Asa            SR Lake Braddock               DNS                       13      
     WILLIS, Brandon      JR Gilman School               DNS                       14      
     BRYANT, Bishop       SR John Marshall               DNS                       17      
     ROBINSON, Mark       SO Chantilly                   DNS                       19      
     SHADKHOO, Alexander  JR Westfield                   DNS                       19      
     WALLACE, Alex        JR South Lakes                 DNS                       20      
     RAMSEY, Noah         JR Blacksburg High Scho        DNS                       21      
     HALEY, Kendall       SR Atlee                       DNS                       21      
     WOODARD, Mekhi       JR James River (Midloth        DNS                       21      
     HACKETT, Chayden     JR Albemarle                   DNS                       23      
     CASTLEBERRY, Ransom  SR Blacksburg High Scho        DNS                       26      
     KNIGHT, Nate         JR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                       29      
     IBRAHIM, Ali         SR Chantilly                   DNS                       30      
     TYREE, Sean          SR Salem (Roanoke)             DNS                       33      
     HOLDER, Ron          SR John Marshall               DNS                       33      
     GOODMAN III, Raymond SR Nansemond River             DNS                       34      
     JONES II, Dirk       SR James Monroe                DNS                       35      
     ASGHAR, Saeed        JR Chantilly                   DNS                       36      
     SHELTON, Ricquan     SR James River (Midloth        DNS                       36      
     MASON, Adam          JR Chantilly                   DNS                       39      
     HUNDLEY, Thomas      SR Langley                     DNS                       39      
     BROWER, Joshua       FR Southeast Raleigh           DNS                       40      
     ASKEW, Stanley       SO Bishop McNamara High        DNS                       41      
     BROWN, Dj            JR St. John's College H        DNS                       43      
     SCHLIER, Eric C      SO George C. Marshall          DNS                       44      
     DURAN-DIAZ, Jonathan JR Chantilly                   DNS                       44      
     DUNIGAN, Chris       SO John Marshall               DNS                       46      
     DECAMP, Tyrone       SO Archbishop Carroll H        DNS                       46      
     KOKEL, Connor        SO Loudoun Valley              DNS                       48      
     MORRIS, Ryan         JR Chantilly                   DNS                       48      
     WILLIAMS, Fraquel    JR John Marshall               DNS                       49      
     TOMAN, Jordan        JR Wilson Memorial             DNS                       50      
     HARRISON, Nick       SO Blacksburg High Scho        DNS                       51      
     MILLER, KeyShawn     JR Bishop McNamara High        DNS                       52      
     VAUGHT, Jp           SO Southwestern                DNS                       52      
     PYNE, Nicholas       FR Parkland                    DNS                       52      
     JAMES, Elijah        JR Western Branch High         DNS                       53      
     FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland                    DNS                       53      
     ROBINSON, Avante     FR Salem (Roanoke)             DNS                       55      
     GOBBLE, Matt         JR Abingdon High School        DNS                       56      
     LETMAN-GASH, Jared   SR Christ School               DNS                       56      
     WILLIAMS, Tyler      JR Southeast Raleigh           DNS                       57      
     SANDIFER, Elias      SO BrentwoodH High Scho        DNS                       57      
     WOODY, Clifton       SR Atlee                       DNS                       57      
     COLLINS, Wade        SO Marion                      DNS                       58      
     REAM, Patrick        SO Battlefield                 DNS                       59      
     HATCHETT, Justin     JR Fairfax                     DNS                       60      
     HARRISON, Delvontae  SO Riverdale Baptist           DNS                       61      
     SHERMAN, Myles       SR Saint John Paul the         DNS                       62      

Boys 300m Invitational
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 COOPER, Tyrese       SO American HS               33.03                        5  (1)  10 
   2 HARRIS, Micaiah      SR Western Branch High       33.22                        5  (2)   8 
   3 ALLEN JR., Eric      JR Bullis School             33.49                        5  (3)   6 
   4 KIRTLEY, Azavier     SR William Fleming           34.95                        3  (1)   5 
   5 BLACKLEY, Jahkwan    SR Western Branch High       35.03                        3  (2)   4 
   6 BARNES, Trequan      SR Parkland                  35.08                        5  (4)   3 
   7 TOWNS, Qhiyal        JR Heritage (Newport Ne      35.28                        4  (1)   2 
   8 JACKSON, Tajai       SO William Fleming           35.48                        2  (1)   1 
   9 WILLIS, Jordan       SR Jamestown                 35.55                        2  (2)     
  10 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                      35.58                        4  (2)     
  11 MAYERS, Kevin        SR Potomac Senior High       35.61                        1  (1)     
  12 SHIRLEY III, Alfred  SR Oscar Smith High Sch      35.79                        3  (3)     
  13 JUNKINS, Jackson     JR Waccamaw                  35.83                        4  (3)     
  14 BROWN, Maurice       SR Phoebus                   35.91                        2  (3)     
  15 HARRISON JR, Eric    SR St. John's College H      35.99                        4  (4)     
  16 POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School       36.03                        1  (2)     
  17 HAYES, Savien        SO Parkland                  36.17                        1  (3)     
  18 FRANKLIN, Sam        SR Lee-Davis                 36.32                        1  (4)     
  19 FOREST, Kuashawn     SR George Washington         36.42                        2  (4)     
  20 WALLER, Jevon        JR Nansemond River           36.63                        4  (5)     
  21 PAYNE, Timothy       JR Heritage (Newport Ne      36.75                        2  (5)     
  22 WILLIAMS, Brian      FR Southeast Raleigh         37.01                        1  (5)     
  23 MCCLENNY, Raykwon       Unattached                37.54                        3  (4)     
  24 MCCALL, Isaiah       SR Bryan Station             38.60                        5  (5)     
  25 TRIGG, Maliq         JR Bryan Station             38.96                        3  (5)     
  26 FRANKLIN, Anthony    SO Bryan Station             39.07                        5  (6)     
     NELSON, Ken          SR High Point High Scho        DNS                        2          
     PHILLIPS, Nathan     JR James Hubert Blake H        DNS                        3          
     NEWSOME, Dazz        SR Hampton                     DNS                        4          

Boys 500m Invitational
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 COOPER, Tyrese       SO American HS             1:01.88                        5  (1)  10 
   2 SAWYERS, Chantz      SR High Point Christian    1:02.29                        5  (2)   8 
   3 KINDEL, Zack         SO Colonial Forge          1:04.15                        4  (1)   6 
   4 RICHARDSON III, Edwa SO Bethel                  1:04.42                        5  (3)   5 
   5 COBB, Kokayi         SR Christ School           1:05.45                        2  (1)   4 
   6 TROTMAN, Ellion      SR Bishop McNamara High    1:05.91                        2  (2)   3 
   7 HAMILTON, Alvin      JR Western Branch High     1:05.97                        2  (3)   2 
   8 KIRTLEY, Azavier     SR William Fleming         1:06.25                        5  (4)   1 
   9 ELLIS, Ilkeem        SR Bethel                  1:07.10                        3  (1)     
  10 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier                1:07.27                        3  (2)     
  11 WILLIS, Jordan       SR Jamestown               1:07.36                        1  (1)     
  12 FAJARDO, Tyrese      SR North County High Sc    1:07.57                        1  (2)     
  13 SHORT, Jordon        SR Amherst County          1:07.94                        1  (3)     
  14 MANILLI, Matthew     SR Patriot High School     1:08.20                        4  (2)     
  15 SAMUEL, Tarik        SR Prince George High S    1:08.54                        4  (3)     
  16 POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School     1:09.22                        3  (3)     
  17 DE LA CRUZ, Michael  SR Turner Ashby            1:09.42                        3  (4)     
  18 FORD, Braxton        JR Parkland                1:09.49                        1  (4)     
  19 RAMBO, Jarod         SR West Springfield        1:09.63                        5  (5)     
  20 HELMS, Matthew       SR Grassfield              1:09.64                        3  (5)     
  21 CHRISTIAN*, Ian      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch    1:09.66                        2  (4)     
  22 LASPALUTO, Ben       SR Panther Creek           1:09.78                        1  (5)     
  23 RODGERS, Kj          SO Collegiate              1:09.81                        1  (6)     
  24 JUNKINS, Jackson     JR Waccamaw                1:09.84 1:09.839               4  (4)     
  25 GILLIAM*, Christian  SR Lee-Davis               1:09.84                        2  (5)     
  26 MITCHELL, Daniel     SR Chantilly               1:10.04                        2  (6)     
     DONALDSON, Grant     SR Battlefield                 DNS                        3          
     MAYERS, Kevin        SR Potomac Senior High         DNS                        4          
     GRIMES, Igo          JR Freedom (Woodbridge)        DNS                        5          

Boys 500 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 MILLER, Travon       SR Southeast Raleigh       1:08.09                        2  (1) 
   2 LYNCH, Isaiah        SR Cosby                   1:08.38                        2  (2) 
   3 HOLDER, Jordan       SR Bishop McNamara High    1:08.56                        4  (1) 
   4 HARRIS, Kelvin       JR T.C. Williams High S    1:08.79                        8  (1) 
   5 PRINCE, Malik        JR Riverdale Baptist       1:08.97                        4  (2) 
   6 PAYNE *, Andrew      SR Glen Allen High Scho    1:09.00                        4  (3) 
   7 WILSON, Matthew      JR Patriot High School     1:09.10                        1  (1) 
   8 JOHNSON, Austin      SR Western Branch High     1:10.24                        6  (1) 
   9 ALLEYNE, Myles       SO Glen Allen High Scho    1:10.41                        5  (1) 
  10 SAWYER, Ezra         JR Broadway                1:10.43                        6  (2) 
  11 CRAWFORD, Samuel     SO Reagan, Ronald W        1:10.53                        6  (3) 
  12 WISE, Noah           SR Chancellor              1:10.76                        2  (3) 
  13 DEQUENNE, Jared      JR Davie County            1:10.77                       10  (1) 
  14 GARCIA, Brendon      SR Granby                  1:10.79                       12  (1) 
  15 SIMMS, Akere         JR Loudoun Valley          1:10.85                        9  (1) 
  16 MAS, Rafael          JR Colonial Forge          1:10.94                       11  (1) 
  17 WILLIAMS, Brian      FR Southeast Raleigh       1:11.08                        9  (2) 
  18 PONCE, Marvin        SR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:11.13                        4  (4) 
  19 MCCARTHY, Sean       FR Battlefield             1:11.15                        5  (2) 
  20 EGGEMAN, John        JR South Lakes             1:11.18                       10  (2) 
  21 BOOZE, Santez        SO Asheville               1:11.21                        2  (4) 
  22 MIDGETT, Keyonte     SO Highland Springs        1:11.27                       11  (2) 
  23 BLEVINS, Rj          JR Pulaski County          1:11.29                        9  (3) 
  24 SHIPE, Aaron         SO Gloucester High Scho    1:11.30                        9  (4) 
  25 ALSTON, Preston      SR Reagan, Ronald W        1:11.31                       10  (3) 
  26 STILL, Isaiah        JR Cosby                   1:11.48                        9  (5) 
  27 SAMUEL, Kai          JR Prince George High S    1:11.50                       10  (4) 
  28 SIMS, Sterling       SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:11.63                        7  (1) 
  29 CHERRY, Allen        SO Western Branch High     1:11.64 1:11.631               8  (2) 
  30 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    1:11.64 1:11.639              25  (1) 
  31 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby            1:11.73                       27  (1) 
  32 TORRES, Gian         SO Riverbend High Schoo    1:11.85                       28  (1) 
  33 CHAMBERS, Chauncey   JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    1:11.96                       25  (2) 
  34 WALKER *, Dexter     JR Glen Allen High Scho    1:11.98                        7  (2) 
  35 WATTY, Alex          SO Christiansburg          1:12.00                       10  (5) 
  36 HODGES, Elijah       JR Blacksburg High Scho    1:12.15                        4  (5) 
  37 VILCHECK, Dimarcus   SR South Lakes             1:12.17                        9  (6) 
  38 WILLIAMSON, Kameron  SR Southern Guilford       1:12.20 1:12.197               7  (3) 
  39 MCGILL, Adrian       JR Heritage (Lynchburg)    1:12.20 1:12.199              23  (1) 
  40 SHEETS, Michael      SO Broadway                1:12.22                       17  (1) 
  41 TEWODROS, Jared      JR Langley                 1:12.31                       12  (2) 
  42 FLAHERTY, Jacob      SR Caroline High School    1:12.42                       15  (1) 
  43 MACK, Jonathan       SR St. John's College H    1:12.63                       20  (1) 
  44 TYREE, Sean          SR Salem (Roanoke)         1:12.74                       18  (1) 
  45 WHITLOW, Austin      JR Albemarle               1:12.92                       18  (2) 
  46 MAYERS, Percy        JR Hermitage               1:12.98                       27  (2) 
  47 SHEPPARD, Logan      SR Jefferson Forest        1:13.00                       28  (2) 
  48 CHEUK, Wesley        SO Albemarle               1:13.08                       25  (3) 
  49 CHIJIOKE, Prosper    SO Cosby                   1:13.09                       25  (4) 
  50 GRAY, Xavier         FR DeMatha Catholic Hig    1:13.12                       15  (2) 
  51 HAMMOND, Josh        SR Liberty Christian Ac    1:13.14                       14  (1) 
  52 EDGINGTON, Cameron   JR Langley                 1:13.17 1:13.161               8  (3) 
  53 WOODCOCK, Jacob      SR William Byrd High Sc    1:13.17                       11  (3) 
  54 TWITTY, Justice      JR Rocky River High Sch    1:13.25 1:13.248              11  (4) 
  54 NELSON, Houston      JR South Lakes             1:13.25 1:13.248              15  (3) 
  56 MIKLOS, Bryan        SR Turner Ashby            1:13.31                       20  (2) 
  57 JUSTICE, Brandon     JR Auburn                  1:13.32                       16  (1) 
  58 HALBRUNER, Max       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    1:13.35                       13  (1) 
  59 THIES, Matthew       JR Langley                 1:13.43                       13  (2) 
  60 WONUS, David         SR Battlefield             1:13.46                        3  (1) 
  61 ARTIS, Tavon         JR Chancellor              1:13.48                       13  (3) 
  62 ASGHAR, Saeed        JR Chantilly               1:13.52                       20  (3) 
  63 AMISSAH, Isaac       JR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:13.61                       22  (1) 
  64 SOJWAL, Raoul        SR George C. Marshall      1:13.72                       12  (3) 
  65 SABEN, Clark         FR St. John's College H    1:13.87                       20  (4) 
  66 CRISP, Brandon       JR South Lakes             1:13.88                       16  (2) 
  67 FORD, Benny          JR Lord Botetourt          1:13.92                       12  (4) 
  68 ELDRIDGE, Nathan     JR Pulaski County          1:13.97                        5  (3) 
  69 TOSCANO, Sebastien G SR George C. Marshall      1:13.99                       14  (2) 
  70 BARKER, Jake         SR William Byrd High Sc    1:14.17                        3  (2) 
  71 ANDREWS, Mahliqe     JR Southern Guilford       1:14.18                       12  (5) 
  72 BRYANT, Azriah       JR Loudoun Valley          1:14.21                       18  (3) 
  73 IRVIN, Julien        JR Battlefield             1:14.26 1:14.252              15  (4) 
  74 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes             1:14.26 1:14.253               8  (4) 
  75 JACKSON, Fox         SR Appomattox County Hi    1:14.29 1:14.285              19  (1) 
  76 MALAZO, Joseph       JR Chantilly               1:14.29 1:14.288              18  (4) 
  77 TYLER, Jack          JR Loudoun Valley          1:14.38                       22  (2) 
  78 DENNIS, Izayah       JR Battlefield             1:14.42                       26  (1) 
  79 MCDANIEL, Zach       JR William Byrd High Sc    1:14.54                       17  (2) 
  80 DONNELLY, Josh       FR Deep Run                1:14.60                       21  (1) 
  81 FRUTCHEY, Carson     JR South Lakes             1:14.63                       26  (2) 
  82 TUCK, Davis          JR Staunton River High     1:14.83 1:14.821              19  (2) 
  83 KNOWLES, Camrron     JR Liberty Christian Ac    1:14.83 1:14.825              22  (3) 
  84 JACKSON, Quinten     JR Riverdale Baptist       1:14.93                       18  (5) 
  85 MELLS, Kyle          SR Grafton High School     1:15.01 1:15.003               1  (2) 
  85 ROBBINS, Noah        SO Liberty Christian Ac    1:15.01 1:15.003              14  (3) 
  87 MCCARTHY, Ben        SO E.C. Glass              1:15.03                       19  (3) 
  88 QUIN, Connor N       JR George C. Marshall      1:15.19                       16  (3) 
  89 MARTIN, Tasaun       JR Davie County            1:15.20                       20  (5) 
  90 VINCENT, Aaron       FR Maggie Walker           1:15.23                       20  (6) 
  91 PAYNE, Redmond       SR E.C. Glass              1:15.32                       20  (7) 
  92 BRAGG, Kirby         JR Community School of     1:15.43                       17  (3) 
  93 SMITH, Aiden         JR South Lakes             1:15.52                       18  (6) 
  94 HOLTON, Eric         SR Riverdale Baptist       1:15.56                       18  (7) 
  95 HAWORTH, Matt        JR Charlottesville         1:15.62                       21  (2) 
  96 SALAHUDDIN, Alif     FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    1:15.67                       28  (3) 
  97 BAILEY, Kymani       FR Riverdale Baptist       1:15.77                       25  (5) 
  98 WITMER*, Brandon     SR Deep Run                1:15.79                       16  (4) 
  99 BETTS, Brandon       JR Riverdale Baptist       1:15.81                       19  (4) 
 100 FORREST, Re'Jaun     JR Gloucester High Scho    1:15.86                       24  (1) 
 101 ROBERTS, Hartley     SO Hidden Valley High S    1:15.95                       21  (3) 
 102 SMALL, Matthew       SR James Monroe            1:15.98                       19  (5) 
 103 WITT, Brady          JR Turner Ashby            1:16.15                       17  (4) 
 104 CAUDILL, John        SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:16.25                       16  (5) 
 105 JOHNSON, Miles       SO Bishop McNamara High    1:16.33                       22  (4) 
 106 BREAZEALE, Dmarquil  FR Rocky River High Sch    1:16.38                       23  (2) 
 107 SANTA MARIA, Ryan    SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:16.41                       14  (4) 
 108 ELLIOTT, Jordan      JR Bassett                 1:16.54                       23  (3) 
 109 LOWERY, Marqui       FR Rocky River High Sch    1:16.58                       12  (6) 
 110 WALKER, Evan         SR Cave Spring High Sch    1:16.65                       28  (4) 
 111 PARKS, Lucas         SR Christiansburg          1:16.71                       18  (8) 
 112 TIAN, Frank          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:16.95 1:16.947              21  (4) 
 113 MOORE, Darius        JR Bishop McNamara High    1:16.95 1:16.948              27  (3) 
 114 WOMACK, Blasian      JR Potomac Senior High     1:17.00                       28  (5) 
 115 CODDINGTON, Kodi     JR Asheville               1:17.43                       14  (5) 
 116 MORRIS, Kaleb        SR Charlottesville         1:17.67                       23  (4) 
 117 MASON, Adam          JR Chantilly               1:17.69                       21  (5) 
 118 DURAN-DIAZ, Jonathan JR Chantilly               1:17.78                       16  (6) 
 119 MENSAH, Nathan       FR Riverdale Baptist       1:17.83                       21  (6) 
 120 LITTLEJOHN, James    FR Rocky River High Sch    1:18.20                       26  (3) 
 121 PATTERSON, Josh      JR Lee-Davis               1:18.33                       21  (7) 
 122 MCKENZIE, Terrence   SO James Monroe            1:18.89                       24  (2) 
 123 JOHNSON, Jacob       SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:18.91                       23  (5) 
 124 THANIGAI, Athilesh   SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:19.00                       28  (6) 
 125 DICKENSON, Cole      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    1:19.36 1:19.351              23  (6) 
 126 PATTERSON, Sam       FR Lee-Davis               1:19.36 1:19.357              21  (8) 
 127 SALINAS BERNAL, Kevi JR Parkland                1:19.56                       22  (5) 
 128 HARRIS, Landyn       SR Turner Ashby            1:19.62                       26  (4) 
 129 TU, Shane            JR Galileo High School     1:19.70                       28  (7) 
 130 MOORE, Kameron       JR Lee-Davis               1:19.89                       14  (6) 
 131 MILLER, Seamus       JR Wilson Memorial         1:19.97                       24  (3) 
 132 REYNOLDS, Joshua     SO Abingdon High School    1:20.93                       24  (4) 
 133 GAYLE-TAYLOR, Jordan SO Bishop McNamara High    1:21.01                       23  (7) 
 134 NISSLY, David        JR Maggie Walker           1:21.88                       23  (8) 
 135 GRIFFIN, Thomas      JR Marion                  1:22.29                       23  (9) 
 136 KNOBL, Garrett       FR Blacksburg High Scho    1:22.33                       23 (10) 
 137 WOODCOCK, Bradley    SO William Byrd High Sc    1:22.39                       22  (6) 
 138 JENKINS, Aaron       SR Lord Botetourt          1:22.85                       24  (5) 
 139 MANN, Casey          SO Lee-Davis               1:23.59                       17  (5) 
 140 HOLLEY, Collin       FR Blacksburg High Scho    1:23.98                       22  (7) 
 141 GODWIN, Cooper       SO Community School of     1:24.03                       22  (8) 
 142 FLORY, Dan           SO Turner Ashby            1:24.30                       26  (5) 
 143 EDWARDS, Ethan       SR William Byrd High Sc    1:24.72                       24  (6) 
 144 PEARSON, Sekai       FR Archbishop Carroll H    1:24.99                       27  (4) 
 145 RANGEL-RODRIGUEZ, En SR Magna Vista             1:25.25                       24  (7) 
 146 MURRAY, Orion        FR Northside High Schoo    1:25.26                       24  (8) 
 147 WILLIAMS, Tyler      FR Salem (Roanoke)         1:25.72                       28  (8) 
 148 DIROCCO, Shawn       SR Lord Botetourt          1:27.61                       25  (6) 
 149 RICE, Spencer        FR Northside High Schoo    1:30.16                       28  (9) 
 150 HOOFNAGLE, Cody      SR Marion                  1:30.35                       25  (7) 
 151 WARREN, Chandler     FR Staunton River High     1:30.73                       25  (8) 
 152 MINI, Hunter         FR Staunton River High     1:32.98                       27  (5) 
 153 WRAY, Joseph Keishaw SO Bassett                 1:33.02                       25  (9) 
 154 OMAR, Humza          JR Community School of     1:33.94                       27  (6) 
 155 PEREZ, Yasser        SO Turner Ashby            1:36.92                       27  (7) 
     WOOD, Cameron        SR Lee-Davis                   DNS                        4      
     TRIGG, Tyriq         JR Bryan Station               DNS                        1      
     MCGORTY, Brandon     SR Chantilly                   DNS                        1      
     NELSON, Ken          SR High Point High Scho        DNS                        1      
     BARNES, Elijah       SO Bryan Station               DNS                        2      
     SYKES, Jalen         SR Laurel High School          DNS                        2      
     THOMPSON-WILLIAMS, E JR Woodrow Wilson              DNS                       12      
     WOOD, Dusten         SO Galileo High School         DNS                       28      
     PETERSON, Maurice    SR Laurel High School           NT                        3      
     MAINA, Fadhili       SR Franklin High School         NT                        1      
     WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes                  NT                        3      
     BLAKE, Taylor        JR CH Flowers High Scho         NT                        5      
     SALOM, Harris        SR Blacksburg High Scho         NT                        5      
     POLK, Josh           JR Hobbton High School          NT                        5      
     WHITFIELD, Daniel    JR Riverdale Baptist            NT                        6      
     CRIGGER, Colin       JR Rural Retreat                NT                        6      
     PAIGE, Koulson       SO E.C. Glass                   NT                        6      
     TILLER, Joshua       JR Leesville Road               NT                        7      
     ALLEN, Lamonte       SR Hampton                      NT                        7      
     BRYANT, Bishop       SR John Marshall                NT                        7      
     BROWN, James         SR St. Vincent Pallotti         NT                        8      
     DESGROTTES, Giovanni SR Fork Union                   NT                        8      
     THOMPSON, Michael    SR Granby                       NT                       10      
     MCCALL, William      FR Bryan Station                NT                       11      
     DELOATCH, David      JR CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       11      
     WALLACE, Alex        JR South Lakes                  NT                        3      
     PERSON, Zakari       SO Freedom (Woodbridge)         NT                       13      
     MABLE, Caleb         JR Riverdale Baptist            NT                       13      
     DELEON, Nicolas      SR CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       13      
     STEWART, Brendon     JR St. Vincent Pallotti         NT                       15      
     REAM, Patrick        SO Battlefield                  NT                       15      
     WEIGLE, Jacob        SR Kecoughtan                   NT                       16      
     HADEN, Andre         SR John Marshall                NT                       16      
     JUSTIN, Malone       JR John Marshall                NT                       17      
     ROSE, Michael        SO Landry Academy               NT                       17      
     DECAMP, Tyrone       SO Archbishop Carroll H         NT                       17      
     WINGATE, David       SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       19      
     MCMILLAN, Jamiah     SO Southern Guilford            NT                       19      
     KOKEL, Connor        SO Loudoun Valley               NT                       19      
     WIDENER, Ben         JR Maggie Walker                NT                       20      
     JULIEN, Joshua       SO Fork Union                   NT                       21      
     ROSS, Dominic        SO John Marshall                NT                       21      
     HOLLIMON, Miles      SR Franklin High School         NT                       22      
     HENDERSON, Javain    JR George Washington            NT                       22      
     HARDEN, Joshua       SO Abingdon High School         NT                       23      
     PYNE, Nicholas       FR Parkland                     NT                       24      
     EPHRIAM, Justin      JR George Washington            NT                       24      
     ALTHAVER, Jason      SO Turner Ashby                 NT                       24      
     BRAUN, Ryan          SR Bullis School                NT                       25      
     DAWSON, Terell       SR Granby                       NT                       25      
     GALLANT, Gabe        JR Saint John Paul the          NT                       26      
     GARDNER, Jesse       SR Archbishop Carroll H         NT                       26      
     HYLTON, Adrian       FR Magna Vista                  NT                       26      
     KEMP, Joseph         SR Prince George High S         NT                       26      
     LAMBERT, Delan       SO Turner Ashby                 NT                       26      
     MANTILLA, Juan       SO Christ School                NT                       26      
     MEDLEY, Davon        SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       27      
     MINNIS, Darius       FR Staunton River High          NT                       27      
     MINOR, James         SO Riverdale Baptist            NT                       27      
     PIGUES, Christian    SR Rolesville High Scho         NT                       27      
     EGGLESTON, Nicholas  JR St. Vincent Pallotti         NT                        3      
     WOODBERRY, Malcolm   SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       28      
     WOODS, Jordan        JR John Marshall                NT                       28      
     WRAY, Luke           SR Lord Botetourt               NT                       28      

Boys 800m Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 MCGORTY, Brandon     SR Chantilly               1:50.85                       10 
   2 HENGST, Dalton       JR McDonogh School         1:55.34                        8 
   3 PIGUES, Christian    SR Rolesville High Scho    1:58.94                        6 
   4 BRAUN, Ryan          SR Bullis School           2:02.19                        5 
   5 OWENS, Harrison      SR Bryan Station           2:07.78                        4 
     JORDAN, Daniel       SR High Point High Scho        DNS                          
     WAGNER, Nick         SR Penn Trafford               DNS                          

Boys 1000m Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 SULIMAN*, Waleed     SR Douglas Freeman         2:29.55                       10 
   2 HASTY, Brodey        JR BrentwoodH High Scho    2:31.22                        8 
   3 HAWKINS, Conner      SR Cookeville High Scho    2:31.78                        6 
   4 DELVECCHIO, Andrew   JR Lake Braddock           2:35.07                        5 
   5 OWENS, Miles         SR Grafton High School     2:35.51                        4 
   6 STORY*, Austin       SR Glen Allen High Scho    2:36.48                        3 
   7 LOUKILI, Alex        JR South Lakes             2:39.79                        2 
   8 FLEMING, Benjamin    SR Blacksburg High Scho    2:41.98                        1 
   9 FAWZI, Kyle          SR Panther Creek           2:43.76                          
  10 STANLEY, Andrew      JR Southern Huntingdon     2:48.85                          

Boys 1000 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 ALDERFER, Isaac      JR Broadway                2:33.23                        1  (1) 
   2 WOODS, Theo          SO E.C. Glass              2:34.09                        1  (2) 
   3 HALLINAN, Caleb      SR Auburn                  2:36.64                        3  (1) 
   4 SHACKELFORD, Joshua  SO Gloucester High Scho    2:36.93                        1  (3) 
   5 HAMILTON, Garrett    JR Grassfield              2:37.88                        1  (4) 
   6 EDWARDS, Ethan Y.    SR Blacksburg High Scho    2:38.67                        1  (5) 
   7 CANNON*, Matthias    JR Deep Run                2:38.88                        2  (1) 
   8 CERNE, Edward        SO Lake Braddock           2:38.99                        1  (6) 
   9 NIEMCZURA, Jonathan  JR Western Branch High     2:39.06                        1  (7) 
  10 MATTHEWS, Nick       SO Fauquier                2:39.30                        3  (2) 
  11 LAWSON, Tyler        JR Lake Braddock           2:39.32                        1  (8) 
  13 MIKLOS, Bryan        SR Turner Ashby            2:40.22                        1  (9) 
  14 WINDLE, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          2:40.34                        1 (10) 
  15 TURNER, Davis        JR Asheville               2:40.67                        1 (11) 
  16 KLAPPER, Dylan       JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:41.11                        3  (3) 
  17 FRIZZELL, Hunter     SR James Monroe            2:41.19                        3  (4) 
  18 WARD, William        SR West Springfield        2:41.45                        1 (12) 
  19 MOORE, Bryce         SR Liberty Christian Ac    2:41.62                        3  (5) 
  20 LYNCH, Patrick C     SR George C. Marshall      2:41.75                        1 (13) 
  21 SEPULVEDA, Peter     SR South Lakes             2:42.21                        3  (6) 
  22 SHAFFER, Brett       SR Westfield               2:42.97                        3  (7) 
  23 GROSSMAN, Gavin      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    2:43.04                       12  (1) 
  24 DAVIS, Grant         SR Hanover                 2:43.37 2:43.363               1 (14) 
  25 JOHNSON*, Lane       JR Lee-Davis               2:43.37                        2  (3) 
  26 MOORE, Greg          SR Patriot High School     2:43.44                        2  (4) 
  27 IRIZARRY, Ian        SR Western Branch High     2:44.06                        3  (8) 
  28 FERNANDEZ, Carson    SR Fauquier                2:44.25                        2  (5) 
  29 SPEENEY, Eric        SR Patriot High School     2:44.32                        2  (6) 
  30 GARCIA, Brendon      SR Granby                  2:44.99                        3  (9) 
  31 CASEY, Sean          JR South Lakes             2:45.02                        2  (7) 
  32 LEVET*, Zachary      JR Deep Run                2:45.27                        3 (10) 
  33 O'BRIEN, Daniel      FR Virginia Episcopal S    2:45.37                        4  (1) 
  34 MILLS, Ethan         SO Christiansburg          2:45.46                       13  (1) 
  35 HOWARD, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           2:45.50                        2  (8) 
  36 CHASE, Evan          SR Lake Braddock           2:45.53                        2  (9) 
  37 SMITH, Benjamin S.   SO George C. Marshall      2:45.68                        2 (10) 
  38 SCHINDEL*, Jake      SO Deep Run                2:45.91                        4  (2) 
  39 BAREFOOT, Nick       SR Leesville Road          2:46.03                        5  (1) 
  40 WEST, Travis         SR Woodrow Wilson          2:46.50                        4  (3) 
  41 MACKENZIE, Zach      SR Albemarle               2:46.65                        2 (11) 
  42 MCGUIRE, Tony        JR Western Branch High     2:46.68                        2 (12) 
  43 WILSON, Tyler        JR Auburn                  2:46.76                        8  (1) 
  44 ROGERS, Michael      SR West Springfield        2:46.95                        2 (13) 
  45 WARSTLER, Calvin     SO South Lakes             2:47.34                        9  (1) 
  46 AMOS, Tyler          JR Chantilly               2:47.59                        4  (4) 
  47 MADDOX, Nathan       SR Brookville High Scho    2:47.92                        2 (14) 
  48 WINESETT, Jake       JR Pulaski County          2:48.03                        6  (1) 
  49 WEEKS, Chris         FR West Springfield        2:48.06                        2 (15) 
  50 ARTHUR, Cameron      JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    2:48.11                       11  (1) 
  51 HASTINGS, Zach       SO Battlefield             2:48.15                        7  (1) 
  52 CLANCY, Sean         JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:48.26                        6  (2) 
  53 WILLIS, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           2:48.48                        4  (5) 
  54 ALSTON, Jordan       SR E.C. Glass              2:48.55                        4  (6) 
  55 WAITE, Adam          JR Cosby                   2:49.16                        5  (2) 
  56 LOWERS*, Seth        JR Deep Run                2:49.23                        4  (7) 
  57 GALLANT, Carter      SO Battlefield             2:49.39                        6  (3) 
  58 SPEENEY, Michael     SO Patriot High School     2:49.61                        3 (11) 
  59 BURCHAM, Colby       FR Deep Run                2:49.67                        5  (3) 
  60 RODRIGUEZ, Juan      SR Parkland                2:50.59                        5  (4) 
  61 SPEERS*, Jacob       SR Deep Run                2:50.84                        6  (4) 
  62 WILLIAMS, Corey J.   JR Nansemond River         2:50.87                        6  (5) 
  63 KING, Shaun          SO Pulaski County          2:51.03                        5  (5) 
  64 JONES, Preston       SO Leesville Road          2:51.27                       12  (2) 
  65 LONDREY, Bill        SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    2:51.36                        9  (2) 
  66 SAIN, Jacari         JR Nansemond River         2:51.46                        5  (6) 
  67 QUIGG, Josh          SO Liberty Christian Ac    2:51.47                        5  (7) 
  68 TWITTY, Justice      JR Rocky River High Sch    2:51.52                        4  (8) 
  69 MILLER, Ryan         JR Riverbend High Schoo    2:51.57                        3 (12) 
  70 FORD*, Noah          JR L.C. Bird               2:51.87                        5  (8) 
  71 UMBRELL, Josh        JR South Lakes             2:51.92                        7  (2) 
  72 MALDONADO, Abiasaph  SR Prince George High S    2:52.43                        5  (9) 
  73 CARTER, Wade         FR Glen Allen High Scho    2:52.56                       11  (2) 
  74 PARKNOW*, Brandon    JR Lee-Davis               2:52.60                        4  (9) 
  75 CEDENO, Thomas       SR Deep Run                2:52.68                        9  (3) 
  76 ELSAYED, Ahmed       SR South County High Sc    2:53.15                        7  (3) 
  77 SAFSAF, Numan H      JR George C. Marshall      2:53.59                        5 (10) 
  78 MCCAIN, Jeremiah     JR Bishop McNamara High    2:53.60                        6  (6) 
  79 GYURICSKO, Tyler     FR Hickory High School     2:53.69                        8  (2) 
  80 BUTCHER, Gabriel     SR Riverbend High Schoo    2:53.76                        5 (11) 
  81 ALLAIN, Thomas       SR Chantilly               2:53.79                        3 (13) 
  82 SMALL, Matthew       SR James Monroe            2:54.01                        7  (4) 
  83 PONCE, Alfonso       SR Freedom (Woodbridge)    2:54.12                        7  (5) 
  84 SMITH, Ryan          JR Pulaski County          2:54.24                        5 (12) 
  85 ALBERTINI, Scott     SO Bullis School           2:54.32                        8  (3) 
  86 TILLER, Joshua       JR Leesville Road          2:54.39                       10  (1) 
  87 STEWART, Jacob       SR Cave Spring High Sch    2:54.54                        5 (13) 
  88 MOORE, Ryan          SR William Byrd High Sc    2:54.68                        4 (10) 
  89 HARRIS*, Tyler       JR L.C. Bird               2:54.77                        6  (7) 
  90 SIEGFRIED, Robbie    FR Cosby                   2:54.80                        6  (8) 
  91 MAHON, Brandon       SO Albemarle               2:54.89                       13  (2) 
  92 GREGORY, Nathaniel   SO Maggie Walker           2:55.03                        5 (14) 
  93 HAYDEN, Cody         SR Cave Spring High Sch    2:55.04                       11  (3) 
  94 PELLISSIER, Mark     JR Albemarle               2:55.48                       13  (3) 
  95 ROSS, Jordan         SO Bethel                  2:55.53                        7  (6) 
  96 WHITTED, Rahmir      SR Granby                  2:55.56                        8  (4) 
  97 JOHNS, Donnell       SR Potomac Senior High     2:55.61                        7  (7) 
  98 ZEBROWSKI, Connor    FR Deep Run                2:55.72                        9  (4) 
  99 KINDER, Sam          SO E.C. Glass              2:55.85                        7  (8) 
 100 LARIOS, Noah         SO Southeast Raleigh       2:55.94                        8  (5) 
 101 GREER, Cooper        SR Abingdon High School    2:55.95                        9  (5) 
 102 SHERRIER, Thomas     SR Chantilly               2:56.13                        7  (9) 
 103 CYR, Wyatt           SO Chantilly               2:56.15                        9  (6) 
 104 MARTINEZ, Mitchell   SR Battlefield             2:56.28                       13  (4) 
 105 YOUNG, Trayvon       JR Woodrow Wilson          2:56.32                        6  (9) 
 106 CEBALLOS, Alexis     SO Parkland                2:56.49                        7 (10) 
 107 BANDARU, Nikhil      SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:56.64                       11  (4) 
 108 JUDISH, Max          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    2:56.69                        7 (11) 
 109 SPEERS*, Tyler       SR Deep Run                2:56.79                        6 (10) 
 110 GARDELLA, Nicholas   JR Albemarle               2:56.82                       12  (3) 
 111 HUYNH, Chester       SO Maggie Walker           2:56.85                        6 (11) 
 112 JACKSON, Fox         SR Appomattox County Hi    2:56.86                        6 (12) 
 113 PENMAN, Austin       SO Bryan Station           2:56.92                        3 (14) 
 114 HILL, David          SR Maggie Walker           2:56.94                        8  (6) 
 115 DOVE, Jordan         SR Abingdon High School    2:56.97                       10  (2) 
 116 SMITH, Isaiah        JR Rocky River High Sch    2:57.05                        8  (7) 
 117 HUYGHUE, Zaire       JR Western Branch High     2:57.41                        7 (12) 
 118 BLACKWELL, William   FR George C. Marshall      2:57.44                       11  (5) 
 119 JONES, Qemari        JR Western Branch High     2:57.49                        4 (11) 
 120 SMITH, Garrett       JR Pulaski County          2:57.59                        7 (13) 
 121 PUTNEY, Joshua       JR Chantilly               2:57.75                        9  (7) 
 122 PALICIA, Tyler       SO Lee-Davis               2:57.78                        6 (13) 
 123 GROSS, Conner        SR Hickory High School     2:58.01                        7 (14) 
 124 ASHLEY, Ashton       JR William Byrd High Sc    2:58.05                        8  (8) 
 125 JONES, Sean          JR Saint John Paul the     2:58.26                        9  (8) 
 126 FARNSWORTH, Andrew   SR Langley                 2:58.30                        9  (9) 
 127 GALLANT, Gabe        JR Saint John Paul the     2:58.39                        8  (9) 
 128 MARTIN, Patrick      SO Turner Ashby            2:58.64                        9 (10) 
 129 BECKNER, Alex        FR South Lakes             2:58.95                        8 (10) 
 130 HSING, Dotson        SR Langley                 2:59.06                       12  (4) 
 131 GUTHRIE, Brendan     SR Pulaski County          2:59.13                       10  (3) 
 132 MAST, Jacob          JR Hanover                 2:59.20                        6 (14) 
 133 VARGAS, Johan        JR Rocky River High Sch    2:59.90                        8 (11) 
 134 BERENSON *, Zach     SR Atlee                   3:00.26                        3 (15) 
 135 PUHEK, Joshua        FR Chantilly               3:00.36                       10  (4) 
 136 MEHRER, Nicholas     SO Herndon                 3:00.97                       13  (5) 
 137 MCKENZIE, Terrence   SO James Monroe            3:01.62                       10  (5) 
 138 BETTERS, Thomas      SO Fork Union              3:01.95                        9 (11) 
 139 CHRISTMAN, Will      SR Deep Run                3:02.06                       10  (6) 
 140 SADLIER, Grady       JR Colonial Forge          3:02.24                        8 (12) 
 141 VORSTER, Matthew     FR Deep Run                3:02.43                        8 (13) 
 142 ALTIZER*, Zachary    SR Lee-Davis               3:02.65                        8 (14) 
 143 KENNEDY, Noah        SO Veritas School          3:03.37                       12  (5) 
 144 STONE, Jackson       SO Battlefield             3:04.11                        8 (15) 
 145 MALHOTRA, Rayaan     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    3:04.31                       13  (6) 
 146 KLIEWER, Johnny      SR Albemarle               3:04.61                       12  (6) 
 147 MALLAUG, Justin      SO Battlefield             3:04.84                        8 (16) 
 148 CLARK, Ben           SO Deep Run                3:05.30                        9 (12) 
 149 BUCKLEY, Blain M     SR George C. Marshall      3:05.57                       11  (6) 
 150 BURNS, Matthew       SO Christiansburg          3:05.60                       11  (7) 
 151 CHRISTLE, David      JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:05.66                        9 (13) 
 152 TURNER, Jaylen       FR Phoebus                 3:05.74                       10  (7) 
 153 RIVERA, Dante        JR Phoebus                 3:05.91                        9 (14) 
 154 FRANKLIN, Noah       SO South County High Sc    3:06.44                       12  (7) 
 155 HALL, Joshua         JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    3:06.62                       12  (8) 
 156 LKORCHY, Jad         FR C.D. Hylton             3:06.71                       12  (9) 
 157 COOK*, Austin        SR Deep Run                3:06.76                       10  (8) 
 158 ESTES, Noah          SO Turner Ashby            3:07.36                       10  (9) 
 159 PETRELL, Tyler       SR Albemarle               3:07.79                       13  (7) 
 160 INGERSOLL, James     FR South Lakes             3:07.93                       10 (10) 
 161 MCPHERSON, Matthew   FR Blacksburg High Scho    3:07.97                        9 (15) 
 162 SARANTOS, Luke       SR E.C. Glass              3:07.98                       10 (11) 
 163 APPLEGATE, Colton    JR Chantilly               3:08.01                       10 (12) 
 164 DELORENZO, Brandon   JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:08.33                        9 (16) 
 165 CHANDLER, David      SR Deep Run                3:08.43                       10 (13) 
 166 LAWSON, Alex         SO South Lakes             3:08.74                       12 (10) 
 167 ROLLER, Andy         JR Hidden Valley High S    3:08.90                        9 (17) 
 168 CHHAHIRA, Suraj      SO Deep Run                3:09.08                       10 (14) 
 169 DAWSON, Terell       SR Granby                  3:09.78                       10 (15) 
 170 UMBRELL, Matthew     FR South Lakes             3:10.05                       13  (8) 
 171 YOUNG, Nicholas      SO James River (Midloth    3:10.12                        9 (18) 
 172 HARRISON, Chris      FR Blacksburg High Scho    3:10.62                       10 (16) 
 173 ALBRO, Andrew        SO Abingdon High School    3:10.84                       11  (8) 
 174 BILIUNAS, Mark       SR Deep Run                3:12.43                       10 (17) 
 175 MORGERSON, Bailey    FR Bryan Station           3:12.50                        2 (16) 
 176 WHITAKER, Noah       JR Bishop McNamara High    3:13.83                       13  (9) 
 177 FRETWELL, Josh       SO Cave Spring High Sch    3:15.11                       10 (18) 
 178 WILES, Jackson       FR Galileo High School     3:15.32                       11  (9) 
 179 GAINSBACK, Niels     JR Turner Ashby            3:15.94                       11 (10) 
 180 POLLARD, Brooks      SO Turner Ashby            3:17.60                       13 (10) 
 181 CODDINGTON, Kodi     JR Asheville               3:17.96                       12 (11) 
 182 YANG, Stephen        JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:19.83                       11 (11) 
 183 NOYOLA MARTINEZ, And SO Parkland                3:21.00                       10 (19) 
 184 LAM, Clinton         FR Turner Ashby            3:22.27                       12 (12) 
 185 JOHNSON, Jeremy      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    3:22.98                       11 (12) 
 186 IBARRARAN, Sebastian SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    3:23.62                       12 (13) 
 187 HAMILTON, Reed       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    3:24.17                       12 (14) 
 188 CAMARILLO REYES, Ant FR Parkland                3:27.18                       11 (13) 
 189 GARCIA, Frankie      SO Bassett                 3:30.26                       12 (15) 
 190 RANGEL-RODRIGUEZ, En SR Magna Vista             3:30.42                       13 (11) 
 191 DIXON, Khyle         SR Phoebus                 3:34.61                       11 (14) 
 192 GAY, Barrett         SO Turner Ashby            3:34.64                       12 (16) 
 193 MITCHELL, Dennis     SO Abingdon High School    3:39.89                       11 (15) 
 194 MCMANUS, Colin       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    3:41.48                       11 (16) 
     TETER, Chris         FR St. John's College H    3:05.04                       13      
     BUSCAGLIA, Ryan      SR Maggie Walker               DNS                        1      
     LYONS, Conor         SR Lake Braddock               DNS                        1      
     HAAG, Brandon        JR Jefferson Forest            DNS                        5      
     NATHELLA, Siddharth  JR Blacksburg High Scho        DNS                        3      
     HUGO, David          JR Collegiate                  DNS                        4      
     D'ORGEIX, Christian  JR Blacksburg High Scho        DNS                        4      
     BERHE, Mo            JR Harrisonburg                DNS                        4      
     MCCAULEY, Colin      FR Herndon                     DNS                        5      
     UMANZOR, Jackson     JR Stonewall Jackson (M        DNS                        5      
     CHESLEY, Will        SR Hanover                     DNS                        5      
     GRAINGER, Richard    SR George Washington            NT                        8      
     CLINTON, Carlos      SR John Marshall                NT                        6      
     EGGLESTON, Trae      SR Nansemond River              NT                        6      
     ROMO, Richie         JR Auburn                       NT                        6      
     PAYNE *, Andrew      SR Glen Allen High Scho         NT                        2      
     NIPPER, Jakob        SR Blacksburg High Scho         NT                        7      
     SMOTHERS, Stormm     SR George Washington            NT                        7      
     TRACY, Jack          SO Loudoun Valley               NT                        7      
     BOWERS*, Josh        JR Atlee                        NT                        7      
     RICE, Trey           SO Lord Botetourt               NT                        8      
     COCKERHAM, Will      8  Potomac Senior High          NT                        8      
     GROCHOWSKI, Tucker   SO Granby                       NT                        2      
     SLATER, Christian    SO Cosby                        NT                        8      
     WILKINSON, Reagan    SO Nansemond River              NT                        9      
     STAHR, Parker        FR Deep Run                     NT                        9      
     GRASBERGER *, Jeffre SR Atlee                        NT                       10      
     MULLER, Caleb        SR Jefferson Forest             NT                       11      
     AYERS, Hunter        SO Staunton River High          NT                       11      
     HANSEN, Parker       SO Nansemond River              NT                       11      
     HODSIN, Garrett      FR Staunton River High          NT                       11      
     DAVIS, Asher         FR Turner Ashby                 NT                       12      
     GABBAY, Matthew      SR Herndon                      NT                       12      
     HARRISON, Ryan       JR Franklin High School         NT                       12      
     JOHNSON, Craig       SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       12      
     HELMICK, Conor       JR Atlee                        NT                        6      
     MATLAK, Isaac        FR Veritas School               NT                       13      
     MORGAN, Carter       FR Maggie Walker                NT                       13      
     NAFIU, Mohammed      SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       13      
     NDIR, Khalifa        SR CH Flowers High Scho         NT                       13      
     OTERO, Jack          3  Maggie Walker                NT                       13      
     QUEEN, Joseph        SO Franklin High School         NT                       13      
     ROSS, Wynton         SR Franklin High School         NT                       13      
     XIMINIES, Dominic    FR DeMatha Catholic Hig         NT                       13      

Boys 1 Mile Invitational
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 HENGST, Dalton       JR McDonogh School         4:18.31                        3  (1)  10 
   2 SULIMAN*, Waleed     SR Douglas Freeman         4:19.40                        3  (2)   8 
   3 SCHERRER, David      SR Cox                     4:24.25                        3  (3)   6 
   4 HAWKINS, Conner      SR Cookeville High Scho    4:25.45                        3  (4)   5 
   5 ALDERFER, Isaac      JR Broadway                4:25.53                        3  (5)   4 
   6 MOSAVEL-LO*, Bashir  SR Deep Run                4:25.72                        3  (6)   3 
   7 SMITH, Peter         JR Oscar Smith High Sch    4:27.29                        3  (7)   2 
   8 MCCRACKEN*, Ryan     JR Douglas Freeman         4:28.16                        3  (8)   1 
   9 FLEMING, Benjamin    SR Blacksburg High Scho    4:29.27                        3  (9)     
  10 MACKEY, John         SR T.C. Williams High S    4:29.50                        2  (1)     
  11 SHACKELFORD, Joshua  SO Gloucester High Scho    4:29.65                        3 (10)     
  12 VROON, Jackson       SR BrentwoodH High Scho    4:30.11                        3 (11)     
  13 WOODS, Theo          SO E.C. Glass              4:30.50                        2  (2)     
  14 GROCHOWSKI, Tucker   SO Granby                  4:30.57                        2  (3)     
  15 EDWARDS, Ethan Y.    SR Blacksburg High Scho    4:31.91                        2  (4)     
  16 DERSHEM, Gable       SR Cleveland High Schoo    4:31.97                        2  (5)     
  17 LYNCH, Patrick C     SR George C. Marshall      4:34.02                        3 (12)     
  18 GAMBLE, Nathan       SR Leesville Road          4:34.20                        2  (6)     
  19 FERNANDEZ, Carson    SR Fauquier                4:34.35                        2  (7)     
  20 LEVET*, Zachary      JR Deep Run                4:34.65                        2  (8)     
  21 BURLESON*, Trey      SR Cosby                   4:34.76                        1  (1)     
  22 SMITH, Benjamin S.   SO George C. Marshall      4:35.45                        2  (9)     
  23 BAILEY, Brent        JR Ocean Lakes             4:36.27                        2 (10)     
  24 WARD, William        SR West Springfield        4:36.42                        1  (2)     
  25 WILLIAMS *, Eddie    SR Glen Allen High Scho    4:37.96                        1  (3)     
  26 TURNER, Davis        JR Asheville               4:38.35                        1  (4)     
  27 KUCHAN, Tyler        SR Christiansburg          4:39.10                        1  (5)     
  28 MIKLOS, Bryan        SR Turner Ashby            4:40.17                        1  (6)     
  29 STANLEY, Andrew      JR Southern Huntingdon     4:41.19                        1  (7)     
  30 SPARE, Joshua        SR Princess Anne High S    4:42.78                        1  (8)     
  31 LAWSON, Tyler        JR Lake Braddock           4:44.40                        2 (11)     
  32 IKENBERRY*, Jack     JR Lee-Davis               4:48.44                        1  (9)     
  33 BERHE, Mo            JR Harrisonburg            4:59.06                        2 (12)     
     HUDSON, Colby        SR Rustburg                    DNS                        1          
     THIESSEN, Karl       JR Abingdon High School        DNS                        1          
     HUNTER, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley              DNS                        1          
     PIGUES, Christian    SR Rolesville High Scho        DNS                        1          
     STEVENSON*, Roy      SR Douglas Freeman             DNS                        2          
     STECK, Konrad        SR Lafayette                   DNS                        3          

Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 WINDLE, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          4:33.60                        1  (1) 
   2 LIPPS, Tyler         SO Ocean Lakes             4:33.61                        1  (2) 
   3 SPEENEY, Eric        SR Patriot High School     4:34.08                        1  (3) 
   4 WILSON, Tyler        JR Auburn                  4:34.93                        3  (1) 
   5 LEACH, Evan          JR Riverbend High Schoo    4:35.21                        3  (2) 
   6 PETTY, Caleb         SR Leesville Road          4:36.07                        1  (4) 
   7 HELMLINGER, Kameron  SO Atlee                   4:36.17                        1  (5) 
   8 O'BRIEN, Daniel      FR Virginia Episcopal S    4:36.38                        1  (6) 
   9 GOOD, Nathaniel      JR Hanover                 4:36.72                        1  (7) 
  10 WEEKS, Chris         FR West Springfield        4:36.75                        1  (8) 
  11 ALLEN, Sidney        SR Martinsville            4:36.88                        1  (9) 
  12 DERSHEM, Wyatt       SR Cleveland High Schoo    4:37.36                        2  (1) 
  13 BONAVITA, Andrew     SR West Springfield        4:38.15                        1 (10) 
  14 FRIZZELL, Hunter     SR James Monroe            4:38.17                        3  (3) 
  15 MATTHEWS, Nick       SO Fauquier                4:38.22                        2  (2) 
  16 SULLIVAN*, Kenny     SR L.C. Bird               4:38.39                        2  (3) 
  17 IBRAHIM, Ali         SO Glen Allen High Scho    4:38.79                        2  (4) 
  18 MULLER, Caleb        SR Jefferson Forest        4:38.82                        2  (5) 
  19 JONES, Preston       SO Leesville Road          4:39.94                        2  (6) 
  20 NIXON, Andrew        SO Hickory High School     4:41.26                        3  (4) 
  21 SPOLLEN, Will        SO Ocean Lakes             4:41.32                        2  (7) 
  22 SEPULVEDA, Peter     SR South Lakes             4:41.40                        3  (5) 
  23 ZIMMERMAN, Caleb     FR Springboro              4:41.49                        3  (6) 
  24 KLAPPER, Dylan       JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:41.50                        2  (8) 
  25 FREEMAN, Baron       SR Phoebus                 4:41.78                        1 (11) 
  26 JORDAN, Andre        JR Western Branch High     4:41.86                        1 (12) 
  27 HAAG, Brandon        JR Jefferson Forest        4:42.42                        5  (1) 
  28 YONAS, Caleb         SR Thomas Edison           4:42.55                        2  (9) 
  29 O'GORMAN, Killian    SR Chancellor              4:42.66                        3  (7) 
  30 HOWARD, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           4:42.90                        2 (10) 
  31 AMOS, Tyler          JR Chantilly               4:43.65                        2 (11) 
  32 MOORE, Greg          SR Patriot High School     4:43.76 4:43.757               2 (12) 
  33 SRIVER, Justin       SO Patriot High School     4:43.76                        2 (12) 
  34 GALBRAITH, Max          Trinity Episcopal Sc    4:44.27                        4  (1) 
  35 HENRIQUES DA SILVA,  SR Thomas Edison           4:44.32                        1 (13) 
  36 FOSTER, Robby        JR Chancellor              4:44.95                        2 (14) 
  37 MCCAULEY, Colin      FR Herndon                 4:45.06                        9  (1) 
  38 HUDSON, Colby        SR Rustburg                4:46.38                        1 (14) 
  39 BUSHEY, Jacob        JR Ocean Lakes             4:46.78                        2 (15) 
  40 PATRINOS, Tony       SO Bullis School           4:46.97                        6  (1) 
  41 ALLAIN, Thomas       SR Chantilly               4:47.38                        1 (15) 
  42 FIELDS, Dillon       SO Riverbend High Schoo    4:47.58                        2 (16) 
  43 SKEEN, Daniel        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:48.04                        2 (17) 
  44 WILLIS, Jacob        JR Lake Braddock           4:48.35                        3  (8) 
  45 RICHARDS, Luke       FR Heritage (Lynchburg)    4:48.67                        3  (9) 
  46 CASEY, Sean          JR South Lakes             4:48.72                        2 (18) 
  47 MORTON, Nathan       JR Christiansburg          4:49.12                        3 (10) 
  48 WINESETT, Jake       JR Pulaski County          4:49.16                        3 (11) 
  49 WARSTLER, Calvin     SO South Lakes             4:49.80                        2 (19) 
  50 UMANZOR, Jackson     JR Stonewall Jackson (M    4:49.93                        3 (12) 
  51 CANADA, Ty           SR South County High Sc    4:50.09                        5  (2) 
  52 SUMMERS, Clay        SO Davie County            4:50.13                        3 (13) 
  53 TOOMBS, Blaine       SO Fork Union              4:50.39                        3 (14) 
  54 WATKINS, Jack        SR South Lakes             4:50.51                        2 (20) 
  55 BAXLEY, William      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:50.85                        3 (15) 
  56 SUTPHIN*, Patrick    JR Lee-Davis               4:51.19                        2 (21) 
  57 OWENS, Harrison      SR Bryan Station           4:51.51                        2 (22) 
  58 LUNDY, Ethan         SO Princess Anne High S    4:51.63                        3 (16) 
  59 JOHNSON*, Lane       JR Lee-Davis               4:52.22                        1 (16) 
  60 CLANCY, Sean         JR Thomas Jefferson S&T    4:52.26                        5  (3) 
  61 LONDREY, Bill        SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    4:52.38                        2 (23) 
  62 NIELSEN, Kyle        SR Herndon                 4:52.87                        9  (2) 
  63 ROGERS, Michael      SR West Springfield        4:53.12                        1 (17) 
  64 QUIGG, Josh          SO Liberty Christian Ac    4:53.85                        6  (2) 
  65 CEDENO, Thomas       SR Deep Run                4:54.46                        4  (2) 
  66 YOUNG, Davis         SO Ocean Lakes             4:54.91                        2 (24) 
  67 EPPERLY, Brayden     SO Staunton River High     4:56.55                        3 (17) 
  68 SPEERS*, Jacob       SR Deep Run                4:56.94                        3 (18) 
  69 MCDANIEL, John       JR Albemarle               4:56.99                        9  (3) 
  70 CYR, Wyatt           SO Chantilly               4:57.20                        4  (3) 
  70 LOWERS*, Seth        JR Deep Run                4:57.20                        4  (3) 
  72 BARTLETT, Hayes      JR Hidden Valley High S    4:57.23                        9  (4) 
  73 HASTINGS, Zach       SO Battlefield             4:57.45                        7  (1) 
  74 CLARK, Jacob         SO Hickory High School     4:57.68                        7  (2) 
  75 TRACY, Jack          SO Loudoun Valley          4:57.94                        4  (5) 
  76 D'ORGEIX, Christian  JR Blacksburg High Scho    4:58.10                        3 (19) 
  77 ALSTON, Jordan       SR E.C. Glass              4:58.28                        5  (4) 
  78 BLANTON, James       JR Hidden Valley High S    4:58.51                        7  (3) 
  79 GALLANT, Carter      SO Battlefield             4:58.59                        5  (5) 
  80 ARTHUR, Cameron      JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    4:58.91                        5  (6) 
  81 OTERO, Jack          3  Maggie Walker           4:59.09                        5  (7) 
  82 KING, Shaun          SO Pulaski County          4:59.14                        6  (3) 
  83 TAIBL, Grant         SO South County High Sc    4:59.17                        4  (6) 
  84 CASSIDY, Brayden     SO Loudoun Valley          4:59.89                        4  (7) 
  85 MATHEWS, Isaiah      SR Hanover                 5:00.03                        6  (4) 
  86 SHERRIER, Thomas     SR Chantilly               5:00.27                        4  (8) 
  87 FENSTER, Noah        SO Herndon                 5:00.51                        8  (1) 
  88 CEBALLOS, Alexis     SO Parkland                5:00.61                        5  (8) 
  89 WEST, Jonathan       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:00.71                        9  (5) 
  90 MCANDREW*, Cole      JR Lee-Davis               5:00.91                        3 (20) 
  91 WAGNER, Jack         FR Battlefield             5:01.06                        6  (5) 
  92 LAWRENCE, Gregory    JR Thomas Edison           5:01.50                        4  (9) 
  93 VIK, Isaac           SO Charlottesville         5:01.80                        4 (10) 
  94 JOHNSTON, Forrest    SO Langley                 5:01.84                        7  (4) 
  95 CARCAMO-REYES, Angel FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5:01.85                        5  (9) 
  96 MACKNIGHT, J.D.      FR Albemarle               5:02.10                        9  (6) 
  97 OLSEN, Luke          SO Cosby                   5:02.14                        5 (10) 
  98 ALBERTINI, Scott     SO Bullis School           5:02.53                        7  (5) 
  99 ZEBROWSKI, Connor    FR Deep Run                5:02.72 5:02.715               5 (11) 
 100 VAN DE PUTTE, Daniel JR Maggie Walker           5:02.72 5:02.718               4 (11) 
 101 MARTINEZ, Mitchell   SR Battlefield             5:02.76                        4 (12) 
 102 HELDMANN, Matthew    SO Atlee                   5:03.17                        4 (13) 
 103 MEHRER, Nicholas     SO Herndon                 5:03.21                        6  (6) 
 104 MACKENZIE, Will      FR Albemarle               5:03.33                        5 (12) 
 105 FABRIZIO, Justin     JR Albemarle               5:03.38                        9  (7) 
 106 NEEBLE, Cooper       SO Christiansburg          5:03.47                        4 (14) 
 107 BLACKWELL, William   FR George C. Marshall      5:03.56                        9  (8) 
 108 MCCULLOUGH, Andrew   SO Maggie Walker           5:03.65 5:03.646               3 (21) 
 109 NASEH, Harris        FR Albemarle               5:03.65                        9  (9) 
 110 SMITH, Ryan          JR Pulaski County          5:04.16                        5 (13) 
 111 HASLE, Kellen        FR Loudoun Valley          5:04.42                        4 (15) 
 112 PUHEK, Joshua        FR Chantilly               5:04.60                        6  (7) 
 113 HILL, Scotty         JR Loudoun Valley          5:04.74                        4 (16) 
 114 KENNEDY, David       FR Battlefield             5:05.66                        5 (14) 
 115 HAMILTON, Ryan       SO Community School of     5:05.73                        5 (15) 
 116 GRIFFITH, David      SO Liberty Christian Ac    5:06.30                        6  (8) 
 117 KING, Isaiah         JR Harrisonburg            5:06.44                        4 (17) 
 118 BAUMGARTNER, Brandon JR Thomas Edison           5:07.35                        4 (18) 
 119 HALL, Amber          SR Christiansburg          5:07.52                        6  (9) 
 120 LYSEK, Christian     SR New Kent                5:07.63                        5 (16) 
 121 PUTNEY, Joshua       JR Chantilly               5:07.72                        6 (10) 
 122 SMITH, Garrett       JR Pulaski County          5:07.91                        6 (11) 
 123 DELORENZO, Brandon   JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:08.23                        6 (12) 
 124 APPLEGATE, Colton    JR Chantilly               5:09.28                        6 (13) 
 125 BETTS, Brandon       JR Riverdale Baptist       5:09.32                        4 (19) 
 126 WHITLOW, Austin      JR Albemarle               5:09.40                        9 (10) 
 127 JOHNSON, Patrick     FR New Kent                5:09.44                        5 (17) 
 128 HARRIS*, Tyler       JR L.C. Bird               5:09.88                        3 (22) 
 129 MALHOTRA, Rayaan     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:09.91                        7  (6) 
 130 BECKNER, Alex        FR South Lakes             5:10.49                        5 (18) 
 131 WHITLOW, Noah        SO Pulaski County          5:10.59                        4 (20) 
 132 HALL *, Casey        SR Atlee                   5:10.67                        4 (21) 
 133 MANN*, Carter        JR Lee-Davis               5:10.95                        4 (22) 
 134 HARDING, Noah        FR Hidden Valley High S    5:11.32                        9 (11) 
 135 MOKONNEN, Kaleb      SO Archbishop Carroll H    5:11.86                        4 (23) 
 136 ALTIZER*, Zachary    SR Lee-Davis               5:11.92                        6 (14) 
 137 BUCKLEY, Blain M     SR George C. Marshall      5:12.05                        6 (15) 
 138 CHOI, David          SR Langley                 5:12.47                        6 (16) 
 139 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin     JR Rocky River High Sch    5:12.82                        6 (17) 
 140 CHRISTMAN, Will      SR Deep Run                5:13.88                        5 (19) 
 141 PALISCA, Ben         FR Cave Spring High Sch    5:14.13                        9 (12) 
 142 GUTHRIE, Brendan     SR Pulaski County          5:14.68                        5 (20) 
 143 STANLEY, Tucker      FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:14.78                        9 (13) 
 144 STANLEY, Ethan       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:14.86                        9 (14) 
 145 BURNS, Matthew       SO Christiansburg          5:15.36                        8  (2) 
 146 MAGRI, Sean          JR Hidden Valley High S    5:16.55                        7  (7) 
 147 CARSWELL, Matthew    JR Atlee                   5:16.63                        6 (18) 
 148 MCPHERSON, Matthew   FR Blacksburg High Scho    5:16.98                        9 (15) 
 149 NIPPER, Jakob        SR Blacksburg High Scho    5:17.49                        7  (8) 
 150 JOHNSTON, Luke       JR William Byrd High Sc    5:17.62                        7  (9) 
 151 FARMAR, Ryan         SR Albemarle               5:20.22                        6 (19) 
 152 KEARNEY, Nate        JR Liberty Christian Ac    5:21.42                        7 (10) 
 153 STONE, Jackson       SO Battlefield             5:22.72                        7 (11) 
 154 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc    5:22.99                        7 (12) 
 155 RODRIGUEZ, Alex      JR Davie County            5:23.11                        6 (20) 
 156 CLARK, Ben           SO Deep Run                5:23.66                        5 (21) 
 157 COOK*, Austin        SR Deep Run                5:24.48                        5 (22) 
 158 LUCAS, Justin        SO Lee-Davis               5:25.06                        7 (13) 
 159 CHHAHIRA, Suraj      SO Deep Run                5:25.18                        7 (14) 
 160 GOHLKE, Chase        JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:25.86                        7 (15) 
 161 INGERSOLL, James     FR South Lakes             5:26.08                        9 (16) 
 162 CARTER, Hunter       SR Auburn                  5:26.59                        8  (3) 
 163 SARANTOS, Luke       SR E.C. Glass              5:27.42                        8  (4) 
 164 PENTA, Samuel        JR Martinsville            5:28.34                        8  (5) 
 165 WHITAKER, Noah       JR Bishop McNamara High    5:28.66                        9 (17) 
 166 DAVENPORT, Mitch     SO Thomas Edison           5:28.88                        7 (16) 
 167 LAVINE, Sam          JR Staunton River High     5:28.95                        7 (17) 
 168 MAGGS, Andrew        SO Battlefield             5:32.05                        7 (18) 
 169 CHRISTLE, David      JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:32.13                        8  (6) 
 170 CHANDLER, David      SR Deep Run                5:32.50                        6 (21) 
 171 QUIGG, Kolby         FR Magna Vista             5:33.34                        9 (18) 
 172 MELLINGER, J.        JR Marion                  5:33.83                        9 (19) 
 173 LULSEGED, Abel       JR Fork Union              5:33.91                        7 (19) 
 174 BILIUNAS, Mark       SR Deep Run                5:35.10                        6 (22) 
 175 TURMAN, Brandon      JR Auburn                  5:35.79                        8  (7) 
 176 BUTLER, Matt         JR William Byrd High Sc    5:40.39                        8  (8) 
 177 ODONGO, Daniel       JR Galileo High School     5:41.25                        8  (9) 
 178 RAYMOND, Lucas       JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:42.70                        8 (10) 
 179 HART, Adin           JR Martinsville            5:43.19                        8 (11) 
 180 LAWSON, Alex         SO South Lakes             5:44.31                        7 (20) 
 181 DIROCCO, Shawn       SR Lord Botetourt          5:44.99                        8 (12) 
 182 ESCOBAR, William     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5:47.94                        9 (20) 
 183 ERNEST, Conner       SO Northside High Schoo    5:48.05                        8 (13) 
 184 LOPEZ, Carlos        FR Bassett                 5:50.54                        8 (14) 
 185 NOYOLA MARTINEZ, And SO Parkland                5:54.55                        8 (15) 
 186 ROWE, Thomas         JR Lee-Davis               5:56.15                        8 (16) 
 187 PENNINGTON, Bailey   SR Brookville High Scho    5:57.20                        7 (21) 
 188 GILBERT, Jacob       SR Cave Spring High Sch    5:57.28                        9 (21) 
 189 DAY, Curtis          JR Northside High Schoo    6:08.91                        8 (17) 
 190 MOLLOY, Joseph       SO Blacksburg High Scho    6:17.32                        8 (18) 
 191 CAMARILLO REYES, Ant FR Parkland                6:28.16                        8 (19) 
 192 HALL, Nathan         FR Bassett                 7:21.41                        8 (20) 
     FRANKEL, Max         SR Maggie Walker           4:38.61                        3      
     TAYLOR, Brendan      FR L.C. Bird               4:39.40                        1      
     ALEX*, Albin         SR L.C. Bird               4:43.81                        3      
     MADDOX, Nathan       SR Brookville High Scho    4:44.77                        3      
     SMITH, Peter         JR Cave Spring High Sch    4:46.98                        5      
     HANFI, Liban         FR Herndon                 4:52.83                        9      
     BARDEN, Jacob        SO Atlee                   4:56.90                        3      
     MCCAIN, Jeremiah     JR Bishop McNamara High    5:00.23                        4      
     LAMBERSON, Luke      FR James River (Midloth    5:02.84                        6      
     KINDER, Sam          SO E.C. Glass              5:04.14                        5      
     DAKESSIAN, Brandon   JR Thomas Edison           5:04.59                        5      
     RAISBECK, Trey       SO Davie County            5:04.94                        5      
     HSING, Dotson        SR Langley                 5:06.67                        5      
     TOLARCHYK, Nicholas  JR Hickory High School     5:07.96                        7      
     CAMPBELL, Reid       SR Albemarle               5:08.15                        6      
     NALL, Samuel         JR Pulaski County          5:08.25                        6      
     PARKNOW*, Brandon    JR Lee-Davis               5:08.34                        3      
     WESSNER, Ian         JR Community School of     5:08.92                        7      
     BISSOONDHARRY, Emil  JR Thomas Edison           5:09.62                        5      
     TURNEY, Cameron      SO Lord Botetourt          5:12.60                        9      
     MALLAUG, Justin      SO Battlefield             5:14.35                        6      
     DONNELLY, Josh       FR Deep Run                5:16.25                        7      
     PROUSALIS, Adam      JR Atlee                   5:18.83                        7      
     JOHNSON, Matthew     FR Northside High Schoo    5:24.39                        7      
     BECKNER, Caleb       SR Lord Botetourt          5:35.45                        7      
     HALE, Zach           FR Bassett                 5:36.05                        8      
     SALINAS BERNAL, Kevi JR Parkland                5:43.00                        8      
     VORARITSKUL, Ethan   8  Veritas School          5:43.04                        9      
     ROBERTS, Cameron     FR Southern Guilford       5:46.91                        8      
     ABERA, Meckias       SO Archbishop Carroll H    6:19.91                        8      
     COLON, Luis          FR Galileo High School     6:20.13                        9      
     MCMANUS, Colin       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:28.73                        9      
     LAGOS, William       8  Veritas School          6:32.38                        9      
     PENTA, Joshua        FR Martinsville            7:14.92                        9      
     ADEBIYI, Ayoade      JR Landstown High Schoo         NT                        1      
     DOYLE, Connor        SO Cosby                        NT                        2      
     BROWN, Patrick       SO Thomas Edison                NT                        6      
     WILKINSON, Reagan    SO Nansemond River              NT                        5      
     DAWSON, Chase           Loudoun Valley               NT                        2      
     GREEN, Cashion       FR James River (Midloth         NT                        6      
     STEVENS, Colin Henry JR Galileo High School          NT                        2      
     PURCELL, Makayla     JR Appomattox County Hi         NT                        2      
     SWINTON, Akel        FR Kecoughtan                   NT                        4      
     LOUKILI, Alex        JR South Lakes                  NT                        1      
     CLINTON, Carlos      SR John Marshall                NT                        5      
     EGGLESTON, Trae      SR Nansemond River              NT                        5      
     MINOR, James         SO Riverdale Baptist            NT                        7      
     STAHR, Parker        FR Deep Run                     NT                        7      
     BLEVINS, Ethan       JR Abingdon High School         NT                        7      
     UMBRELL, Matthew     FR South Lakes                  NT                        7      
     AFFERTON, Colin      SR Westfield                    NT                        3      
     LALLY, Samuel        SR T.C. Williams High S         NT                        3      
     CALAHAN, Quinn       SR Fork Union                   NT                        3      
     HONEYCUTT, Haven     SO Asheville                    NT                        1      
     MARTIN, Zachary      FR Southeast Raleigh            NT                        8      
     HANSEN, Parker       SO Nansemond River              NT                        8      
     GIACALONE, Dylan     JR Albemarle                    NT                        8      
     GALBRAITH, Max       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc         NT                        3      
     MONSON, James        SO Chantilly                    NT                        1      
     JOHNSON, Ross        SR Prince George High S         NT                        6      
     DYE, Seth            JR Turner Ashby                 NT                        1      
     NICKLAS, Michael     SR South County High Sc         NT                        6      
     OSBORNE, Chase       SO Western Branch High          NT                        1      
     MOORE, Bryce         SR Liberty Christian Ac         NT                        1      
     WHEELING, Noah       FR Abingdon High School         NT                        9      
     RICE, Trey           SO Lord Botetourt               NT                        9      
     MATLAK, Isaac        FR Veritas School               NT                        9      
     BYSTREK, Sam         SO Marion                       NT                        9      
     WOOD, Owen           FR Galileo High School          NT                        9      
     DINH, Kevin          SO Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT                        9      
     MORGAN, Carter       FR Maggie Walker                NT                        9      

Boys 1 Mile Steeple
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 MORTON, Nathan       JR Christiansburg          5:15.44                      
   2 NEEBLE, Cooper       SO Christiansburg          5:22.37                      
   3 GODIN, Hunter        SR C.D. Hylton             5:49.88                      
   4 KILBOURNE, Henry     JR Asheville               7:48.00                      

1 Mile Racewalk
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 KELLEY, Megan        SR Ocean Lakes             7:25.84                      
   2 KILBOURNE, Henry     JR Asheville               7:33.12                      
   3 QUESENBERRY, Henry   JR Christiansburg          7:35.84                      
   4 ANAYA, Alyssa        JR Nansemond River        11:08.68                      

Boys 2 Mile Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 OWENS, Price         JR Grafton High School     9:25.18                       10 
   2 THIESSEN, Karl       JR Abingdon High School    9:26.70                        8 
   3 BOGUCKI, Colton      JR Loudoun Valley          9:27.25                        6 
   4 VELLELETH, Saurav    SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    9:27.27                        5 
   5 MORRIS, Peter        JR Loudoun Valley          9:29.33                        4 
   6 MEKONNEN, Yared      JR Thomas Edison           9:29.70                        3 
   7 MACKEY, John         SR T.C. Williams High S    9:29.97                        2 
   8 LAMBERT, Philip      JR Stafford High School    9:30.27                        1 
   9 HARRIS, Nolan        JR Auburn                  9:32.40                          
  10 MCCRACKEN*, Ryan     JR Douglas Freeman         9:38.85                          
  11 GAMBLE, Nathan       SR Leesville Road          9:39.00                          
  12 PETTY, Caleb         SR Leesville Road          9:39.30                          
  13 DIEUGENIO, Duke      SR Stafford High School    9:41.68                          
  14 HALL, Jay            JR Westlake High School    9:41.96                          
  15 KUCHAN, Tyler        SR Christiansburg          9:49.78                          
  16 HUNTER, Jacob        SO Loudoun Valley          9:50.18                          
  17 DERSHEM, Gable       SR Cleveland High Schoo    9:55.65                          
  18 YESCAS, Julian       JR Fork Union             10:02.80                          
  19 BURLESON*, Trey      SR Cosby                  10:08.23                          
  20 DYE, Seth            JR Turner Ashby           10:08.86                          

Boys 3200 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 HONEYCUTT, Haven     SO Asheville               9:44.89                        1  (1) 
   2 DERSHEM, Wyatt       SR Cleveland High Schoo    9:44.91                        1  (2) 
   3 OSBORNE, Chase       SO Western Branch High     9:45.46                        1  (3) 
   4 RECKTENWALD, Westin  SR William Byrd High Sc    9:47.59                        1  (4) 
   5 MUHLER, Jonathan     JR Albemarle               9:59.96                        1  (5) 
   6 ZIMMERMAN, Caleb     FR Springboro             10:00.38                        2  (1) 
   7 O'GORMAN, Killian    SR Chancellor             10:00.55                        1  (6) 
   8 RUSSO *, Patrick     SR Glen Allen High Scho   10:02.09                        1  (7) 
   9 CARLSON, Kevin       FR Loudoun Valley         10:03.63                        2  (2) 
  10 SPARE, Joshua        SR Princess Anne High S   10:03.70                        1  (8) 
  11 BURCHAM, Colby       FR Deep Run               10:04.63                        1  (9) 
  12 IKENBERRY*, Jack     JR Lee-Davis              10:05.08                        1 (10) 
  13 CHENG, Benjamin      JR West Springfield       10:05.85                        1 (11) 
  14 ESCOBAR, William     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin   10:06.36                        1 (12) 
  15 MOSES *, Connor      SR Atlee                  10:07.04                        1 (13) 
  16 FRANKEL, Max         SR Maggie Walker          10:07.68                        1 (14) 
  17 CODDINGTON, Henry    SO Blacksburg High Scho   10:08.11                        2  (3) 
  18 MONSON, James        SO Chantilly              10:09.07                        1 (15) 
  19 ROBINSON, Drew       JR Fairfax                10:09.25                        1 (16) 
  20 JOINER, Mason        JR Westfield              10:09.46                        2  (4) 
  21 SMITH, Peter         JR Cave Spring High Sch   10:09.78                        3  (1) 
  22 WROBEL, Jacob        SR Reagan, Ronald W       10:10.77                        2  (5) 
  23 WHEELING, Noah       FR Abingdon High School   10:12.23                        5  (1) 
  24 FOSTER, Robby        JR Chancellor             10:12.54                        1 (17) 
  25 SUTPHIN*, Patrick    JR Lee-Davis              10:14.06                        2  (6) 
  26 MUNOZ, Gerardo       JR Amherst County         10:14.76                        3  (2) 
  27 LEICHNER, Nate       SO Christiansburg         10:15.77                        2  (7) 
  28 BUSHEY, Alistair     FR Blacksburg High Scho   10:16.39                        2  (8) 
  29 BROOKSBANK, Chase    SO Deep Run               10:16.83                        2  (9) 
  30 MARTIN, Patrick      SO Turner Ashby           10:17.01                        2 (10) 
  31 GALBRAITH, Max       JR Trinity Episcopal Sc   10:17.84                        1 (18) 
  32 RICHARDS, Luke       FR Heritage (Lynchburg)   10:18.30                        2 (11) 
  33 TAIBL, Grant         SO South County High Sc   10:18.74                        2 (12) 
  34 SULLIVAN*, Kenny     SR L.C. Bird              10:19.47                        2 (13) 
  35 SNIDE, Austin        SR Grafton High School    10:19.55                        2 (14) 
  36 LEBAHN, Sam          JR Westfield              10:20.89                        1 (19) 
  37 OUDEKERK, William    SO Western Branch High    10:21.45                        2 (15) 
  38 BOWES, Adam          SR Collegiate             10:24.16                        2 (16) 
  39 ALEX*, Albin         SR L.C. Bird              10:25.89                        1 (20) 
  40 RUARK, Tristan       JR Grafton High School    10:26.28                        1 (21) 
  41 CARTER, Wade         FR Glen Allen High Scho   10:27.22                        2 (17) 
  42 LEE, Cameron         SR Dan River High Schoo   10:28.41                        5  (2) 
  43 WASIK, Ben           SO J.R. Tucker High Sch   10:28.65                        3  (3) 
  44 LEO, Vincent         SO Wilson Memorial        10:29.89                        2 (18) 
  45 SKEEN, Daniel        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   10:31.07                        3  (4) 
  46 LEE*, Andrew         JR Glen Allen High Scho   10:32.35                        2 (19) 
  47 BARTLETT, Hayes      JR Hidden Valley High S   10:33.18                        3  (5) 
  48 PATRINOS, Tony       SO Bullis School          10:33.83                        5  (3) 
  49 FARD, Josh           JR Albemarle              10:34.83                        4  (1) 
  50 TAYLOR, Brendan      FR L.C. Bird              10:35.70                        2 (20) 
  51 JOHNSON, Aaron       SO James River (Midloth   10:37.76                        1 (22) 
  52 HODGE*, Austin       SR Deep Run               10:38.21                        3  (6) 
  53 MARTINGAYLE, Jackson SO Princess Anne High S   10:38.86                        3  (7) 
  54 MCANDREW*, Cole      JR Lee-Davis              10:39.65                        3  (8) 
  55 GRAF, Jonathan          Deep Run               10:40.37 10:40.365              2 (21) 
  56 NESBIT, Matthew      SR Reagan, Ronald W       10:40.37                        2 (21) 
  57 SOLOMON, Noah        JR Colonial Forge         10:42.05                        3  (9) 
  58 HUDSON, Brandon      JR Colonial Forge         10:44.76                        3 (10) 
  59 DIEMER, John         JR Collegiate             10:45.14                        3 (11) 
  60 SMITH, Devin         FR DeMatha Catholic Hig   10:45.45                        5  (4) 
  61 MALHOTRA, Rayaan     SO Thomas Jefferson S&T   10:45.68                        4  (2) 
  62 HAMILTON, Ryan       SO Community School of    10:46.36                        3 (12) 
  63 EVANCHO, Chaseton    JR Western Branch High    10:48.51                        3 (13) 
  64 CUMBO, Jack          FR Reagan, Ronald W       10:52.28                        3 (14) 
  65 JOHNSTON, Forrest    SO Langley                10:53.48                        5  (5) 
  66 PONCE, Alfonso       SR Freedom (Woodbridge)   10:54.33                        3 (15) 
  67 MANN*, Carter        JR Lee-Davis              10:54.47                        4  (3) 
  68 RODRIGUEZ, Gavin     JR Rocky River High Sch   10:56.34                        4  (4) 
  69 WESSNER, Ian         JR Community School of    10:56.51                        3 (16) 
  70 CEBALLOS, Alexis     SO Parkland               10:57.66                        4  (5) 
  71 DELMOLINO, Peter     JR South Lakes            10:58.24                        4  (6) 
  72 FARNSWORTH, Andrew   SR Langley                11:00.05                        4  (7) 
  73 WELLES*, Nathan      JR Atlee                  11:00.47                        3 (17) 
  74 KENNEDY, David       FR Battlefield            11:00.49                        4  (8) 
  75 LONGENECKER, Taylor  SR Turner Ashby           11:01.57                        3 (18) 
  76 SHUSHOK, Christian   FR Blacksburg High Scho   11:02.48                        3 (19) 
  77 MYERS, Cole          FR Hanover                11:02.65                        3 (20) 
  78 WHITE, Johnny        FR Collegiate             11:04.91                        4  (9) 
  79 HANFI, Liban         FR Herndon                11:05.39                        5  (6) 
  80 KUBERSKI, Jack       SO South County High Sc   11:05.86                        4 (10) 
  81 VORSTER, Matthew     FR Deep Run               11:06.97                        3 (21) 
  82 MCCULLOUGH, Andrew   SO Maggie Walker          11:07.73                        3 (22) 
  83 PENLEY, Bryson       SR Davie County           11:08.20                        3 (23) 
  84 LAROW, William       SO South Lakes            11:13.93                        3 (24) 
  85 FRANKLIN, Jacob      SO Reagan, Ronald W       11:14.54                        4 (11) 
  86 IRWIN, Jay           FR Reagan, Ronald W       11:19.20                        4 (12) 
  87 NIMS, Webb           SO South Lakes            11:21.24                        2 (23) 
  88 DAMLE, Jaideep       SO Maggie Walker          11:21.41                        4 (13) 
  89 MAGGS, Andrew        SO Battlefield            11:23.98                        5  (7) 
  90 WAGNER, Jack         FR Battlefield            11:24.54                        4 (14) 
  91 WEEKS, Branson       JR Auburn                 11:24.71                        4 (15) 
  92 MARSH, Will          SR Reagan, Ronald W       11:25.02                        4 (16) 
  93 RODEN, Christian     SR Granby                 11:25.20                        4 (17) 
  94 CASTRO, Joseph       FR Bassett                11:26.13                        5  (8) 
  95 ROBERTS, Cameron     FR Southern Guilford      11:30.21                        5  (9) 
  96 WRIGHT, Dylan        SO E.C. Glass             11:31.09                        4 (18) 
  97 JAMES, Ryan          SR William Byrd High Sc   11:35.37                        4 (19) 
  98 CHOI, David          SR Langley                11:42.36                        4 (20) 
  99 HOPPER, Nathan       JR Auburn                 11:44.81                        5 (10) 
 100 HULL, Wyatt          JR Staunton River High    11:45.73                        4 (21) 
 101 LUCAS, Justin        SO Lee-Davis              11:46.59                        4 (22) 
 102 PETERSON, Logan      SO South County High Sc   11:48.83                        4 (23) 
 103 PENA, Morris         JR Potomac Senior High    11:53.05                        5 (11) 
 104 ALBITRON, Connor     FR South County High Sc   11:53.68                        5 (12) 
 105 DIPERNA, Leo         FR Thomas Jefferson S&T   11:55.20                        5 (13) 
 106 CAMARILLO REYES, Ant FR Parkland               11:55.89                        5 (14) 
 107 DUNCAN, Cameron      JR Appomattox County Hi   12:01.53                        5 (15) 
 108 CASSELL, Nathan      SO Bassett                12:05.63                        4 (24) 
 109 DINH, Kevin          SO Robert E. Lee (Sprin   12:34.89                        5 (16) 
 110 MILLER, Jonah        FR Bassett                12:59.32                        5 (17) 
 111 SMITH, Graydon       FR Galileo High School    13:20.97                        5 (18) 
     SHIVES, Harrison     JR Davie County                DNS                        4      
     KEMPER, Collin       SR Asheville                   DNS                        1      
     YONAS, Caleb         SR Thomas Edison               DNS                        1      
     FREEMAN, Baron       SR Phoebus                     DNS                        1      
     DAWSON, Chase           Loudoun Valley              DNS                        1      
     LEACH, Evan          JR Riverbend High Schoo        DNS                        1      
     VAN DE PUTTE, Daniel JR Maggie Walker               DNS                        2      
     BLANTON, James       JR Hidden Valley High S        DNS                        2      
     SRIVER, Justin       SO Patriot High School         DNS                        2      
     BAXLEY, William      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        2      
     EUMAN, Nash          SO Landstown High Schoo        DNS                        2      
     WISDOM, Daniel       SO Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        5      
     MOKONNEN, Kaleb      SO Archbishop Carroll H        DNS                        4      
     DIROCCO, Shawn       SR Lord Botetourt              DNS                        5      
     HANSEN, Parker       SO Nansemond River             DNS                        5      
     ALBRIGHT, Cooper     SO Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                        5      
     BROWN, Patrick       SO Thomas Edison               DNS                        5      
     VALENZUELA, Daniel   SR Landstown High Schoo        DNS                        1      
     HEINRICH, Keita      JR South Lakes                 DNS                        4      
     BURNS, Evan          SO Albemarle                   DNS                        4      
     WILKINSON, Reagan    SO Nansemond River             DNS                        4      
     TURNEY, Cameron      SO Lord Botetourt              DNS                        4      
     HARDING, Noah        FR Hidden Valley High S        DNS                        5      
     CARCAMO-REYES, Angel FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin        DNS                        5      
     VORARITSKUL, Ethan   8  Veritas School              DNS                        5      
     NIELSEN, Kyle        SR Herndon                     DNS                        5      
     NARDI, Miles         FR Maggie Walker               DNS                        5      
     LAGOS, William       8  Veritas School              DNS                        5      
     HAYDEN, Austin       FR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                        5      
     BECKNER, Caleb       SR Lord Botetourt               NT                        3      
     WALLES, Grant        SO Bryan Station                NT                        3      
     SWINTON, Akel        FR Kecoughtan                   NT                        3      
     JEFFREY, Jack        SO Maggie Walker                NT                        3      
     BLEVINS, Ethan       JR Abingdon High School         NT                        3      
     HESTER, Noah         SO James River (Midloth         NT                        3      

Boys 55m Hurdles
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 
====================================================================================
     POOLE, Cory          SR East Orange Campus         7.13                        
     POWDAR, Kurt         SO Oscar Smith High Sch       7.36                        
     WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High        7.43                        
     BAILEY, Coby         SR Grassfield                 7.45                        
     CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       7.50                        
     HARRIS, Micaiah      SR Western Branch High        7.54                        
     PAYNE, Timothy       JR Heritage (Newport Ne       7.60                        
     WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached                 7.89                        
     DUNSON, Al-Tariq     JR East Orange Campus         7.89                        

Prelims
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
     POOLE, Cory          SR East Orange Campus         7.30 q                       16  (1) 
     POWDAR, Kurt         SO Oscar Smith High Sch       7.52 q                       11  (1) 
     HARRIS, Micaiah      SR Western Branch High        7.54 q                       13  (1) 
     WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High        7.58 q 7.572                  2  (1) 
     WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached                 7.58 q 7.573                 10  (1) 
     PAYNE, Timothy       JR Heritage (Newport Ne       7.59 q 7.585                  3  (1) 
     CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg)       7.59 q                        9  (1) 
     BAILEY, Coby         SR Grassfield                 7.60 q                       15  (1) 
     DUNSON, Al-Tariq     JR East Orange Campus         7.64                         16  (2) 
     BLACKLEY, Jahkwan    SR Western Branch High        7.67                         10  (2) 
     MCCALL, Isaiah       SR Bryan Station              7.70                          4  (1) 
     WHITFIELD, Daniel    JR Riverdale Baptist          7.78                         15  (2) 
     MITCHELL, Matthew    SO Potomac Senior High        7.79                          7  (1) 
     BROOKS*, Brandon     SR Lee-Davis                  7.83                          4  (2) 
     DAVENPORT, Alex      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       7.84                          1  (1) 
     JONES, Charles       SR Battlefield                7.87                          5  (1) 
     PULLEY, Burnell      SR Hampton                    7.90                         16  (3) 
     CORBIN, Nicholas     SR Lee-Davis                  7.92                         12  (1) 
     LOCKER, Khalil       SO Western Branch High        8.00                         14  (1) 
     ALLEN, Austin        SO Bullis School              8.02                          2  (2) 
     MURPHY, Drake        SO Bishop McNamara High       8.07                          4  (3) 
     KELSO, Delonta       SR Appomattox County Hi       8.09                         11  (2) 
     JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass                 8.13                         10  (3) 
     HARVEY, Malik        SO Heritage (Lynchburg)       8.15                         12  (2) 
     JONES, Major         SR William Fleming            8.16   8.152                  6  (1) 
     BERRY III, Thomas    SR Highland Springs           8.16   8.153                  4  (4) 
     BROWN, Dontay        SR Pulaski County             8.20                         16  (4) 
     JOHNSON, Dan         JR Hickory High School        8.21                          1  (2) 
     WALLER, Emmanuel     JR E.C. Glass                 8.24                          7  (2) 
     WILSON, Matthew      JR Patriot High School        8.25                          2  (3) 
     MCLENDON, Sam        JR South County High Sc       8.26   8.251                  7  (3) 
     LEWIS, Aaron         JR L.C. Bird                  8.26   8.256                  2  (4) 
     JACKSON, Brian       SR Lake Braddock              8.27                         13  (2) 
     FORBES, Nathan       JR Battlefield                8.28                          5  (2) 
     HILLIARD, Da'Jion    JR Phoebus                    8.31                         15  (3) 
     LOW, Devin           SR Patriot High School        8.32   8.315                 10  (4) 
     SPENCER, William     SO Highland Springs           8.32   8.318                 14  (2) 
     SCHETSELAAR, Jacob   SR Patriot High School        8.34                         15  (4) 
     PARKER*, Macaulay    SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       8.35                         13  (3) 
     EDGINGTON, Cameron   JR Langley                    8.41   8.406                 16  (5) 
     COFFEY, Thomas       SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.41   8.409                  2  (5) 
     TUNSTALL, Kenneth    SR Highland Springs           8.43                          3  (2) 
     JAMES, Elijah        JR Western Branch High        8.45   8.441                  5  (3) 
     JONES, Zack          FR Thomas Dale                8.45   8.444                 16  (6) 
     GARY, Michael        SR Westfield                  8.45   8.449                 14  (3) 
     WOODFOLK, Jordon     SR Amherst County             8.47   8.462                 16  (7) 
     MAYFIELD JR., Tony   SO Thomas Dale                8.47   8.463                 15  (5) 
     STANALAND, Ryan      JR Blacksburg High Scho       8.47   8.468                 13  (4) 
     ABBE, Gabe           SR Westfield                  8.52                          3  (3) 
     COLES, Kyle          JR New Kent                   8.56                         12  (3) 
     ALLEN, Lamonte       SR Hampton                    8.59                          9  (2) 
     GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent                   8.60                         10  (5) 
     CRAVER, Andrew       SR Langley                    8.65                          1  (3) 
     LEFTWICH, Lamar      JR Amherst County             8.67                          5  (4) 
     MCCLENNY, Raykwon       Unattached                 8.69                          8  (1) 
     MABLE, Caleb         JR Riverdale Baptist          8.72                          2  (6) 
     GRANDERSON, Justin   SR Colonial Forge             8.73                         11  (3) 
     RODRIGUEZ, Gerson    JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       8.79                          1  (4) 
     MCRAE, Jevonn        SR Heritage (Newport Ne       8.81                         11  (4) 
     HAMILTON, Robert     SO Langley                    8.85                          3  (4) 
     HINTON, Jalen        FR Western Branch High        8.86                          8  (2) 
     PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly                  8.94                          2  (7) 
     WALBROOK, Reynold    JR Fork Union                 8.97                         13  (5) 
     BRANDON, Lamont      JR New Kent                   9.03                          6  (2) 
     SCHLIER, Eric C      SO George C. Marshall         9.07                          5  (5) 
     BOGALE, Dagmawi      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       9.08   9.072                 14  (4) 
     CARLISLE, Geoffrey   FR Battlefield                9.08   9.077                  1  (5) 
     FLORES, Matthew      JR Cave Spring High Sch       9.12                          3  (5) 
     WILSON, Jeremiah     FR Salem (Roanoke)            9.17                         13  (6) 
     BRICENO, Dakota      SR Saint John Paul the        9.18                          7  (4) 
     SIMPSON, Dontae      JR Asheville                  9.19   9.187                  6  (3) 
     CROTTY, Matt         JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       9.19   9.189                 12  (4) 
     MORAN, Sean          SR Staunton River High        9.22                          1  (6) 
     PACKARD, Jack        SR Blacksburg High Scho       9.24                          4  (5) 
     LEE, Wang Geun       SR Chantilly                  9.36                         16  (8) 
     HILL, Matthew        FR Davie County               9.39                          4  (6) 
     PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland                   9.42                         11  (5) 
     KNOWLES, Camrron     JR Liberty Christian Ac       9.44                         11  (6) 
     TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly                  9.49                         12  (5) 
     DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield                9.51                          7  (5) 
     FORE, Ryan           SO Rustburg                   9.52                          4  (7) 
     BRANCATI, Jack       JR Cave Spring High Sch       9.54                         14  (5) 
     CAUDILL, John        SR Blacksburg High Scho       9.55                         14  (6) 
     STROH, Nathan        JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       9.61   9.603                 14  (7) 
     SHUPE, Branson       JR Marion                     9.61   9.606                 10  (6) 
     HARRISON, Nick       SO Blacksburg High Scho       9.62                         11  (7) 
     FAIRCHILD, Cole      JR Charlottesville            9.63                          8  (3) 
     GRAY, Levi           JR Pulaski County             9.66                          9  (3) 
     HSU, Ed              SR Langley                    9.73                          6  (4) 
     ACEVEDO, Edmund      SR Fork Union                 9.75                         12  (6) 
     CORNETT, Greyson     SO William Byrd High Sc       9.77                          9  (4) 
     OLIVER, Levi         JR Lake Braddock              9.82                          5  (6) 
     ONORATO, Nicholas    SO South County High Sc       9.83                          6  (5) 
     RIVERO, Nico         SR Trinity Episcopal Sc       9.84                          5  (7) 
     DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson             9.87                          3  (6) 
     SHEFFIELD, Joseph    SO South County High Sc       9.88                          9  (5) 
     LOVE, Chris          SO South County High Sc       9.95                          5  (8) 
     MOHAMMED, Faisal     JR Albemarle                 10.00                         14  (8) 
     NZAMBA, Caelan       JR South Lakes               10.02                         13  (7) 
     GLADIEUX, Connor     SO South County High Sc      10.07                          6  (6) 
     WYATT, Austin        JR Marion                    10.09                          9  (6) 
     BOHON, Hunter        SO William Byrd High Sc      10.19                          8  (4) 
     FULTON, Harry        SR Lake Braddock             10.20   10.196                 2  (8) 
     YOUNG, Ethan         FR Blacksburg High Scho      10.20                          8  (5) 
     SUTER, Charlie       SR Herndon                   10.31                          7  (6) 
     SEATON, Sam          JR Wilson Memorial           10.36                         15  (6) 
     PIERCE, Brayton      SR Herndon                   10.43                          7  (7) 
     VINCENT, Aaron       FR Maggie Walker             10.45                         12  (7) 
     CHAMPION, Thomas     SO Battlefield               10.51                          8  (6) 
     MARTIN, Jaeqwon      SR Bassett                   10.72                          6  (7) 
     NISSLY, David        JR Maggie Walker             10.91                          8  (7) 
     MILLER, Phillip      FR Staunton River High       11.23                          9  (7) 
     JOHNSON, Austin      SR Western Branch High       11.63                          1  (7) 
     TELLO LUYO, Christia SR Chantilly                 13.11                          3  (7) 
     LONG, De'Quan        JR George Washington           DNS                          4      
     JACKSON, Isaiah      JR Cosby                       DNS                          1      
     SOMERVILLE, Kasey    SR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                         10      
     SHERMAN, Myles       SR Saint John Paul the         DNS                          3      
     MCGUIRE, Raymond     SR T.C. Williams High S        DNS                          7      
     FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland                    DNS                         15      
     RICHARDSON, Ahmad    JR Atlee                       DNS                         13      
     BOUSSOUF, Elias      JR James Hubert Blake H        DNS                         12      
     ACOSTA, Ben          SR James River (Midloth        DNS                         10      
     LAZARO, Abdul        SR Thomas Dale                 DNS                         11      
     REGISTER, Kelvin     JR Parkland                    DNS                          8      
     FAIRCLOTH, Daiqwaun  JR Nansemond River             DNS                          6      

Boys 4 x 200m Relay Invitational
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Western Branch High   A    1:27.61                        4  (1)  10 
   2 Bullis School         A    1:28.02                        4  (2)   8 
   3 St. John's College H  A    1:29.98                        4  (3)   6 
   4 Bishop McNamara High  A    1:30.08                        2  (1)   5 
   5 Parkland              A    1:30.09                        3  (1)   4 
   6 East Orange Campus    A    1:30.15                        1  (1)   3 
   7 Westlake High School  A    1:30.45                        3  (2)   2 
   8 Bethel                A    1:30.75                        2  (2)   1 
   9 Phoebus               A    1:31.05                        4  (4)     
  10 Prince George High S  A    1:31.08                        2  (3)     
  11 Grassfield            A    1:31.40                        1  (2)     
  12 Nansemond River       A    1:32.56                        1  (3)     
  13 Southeast Raleigh     A    1:32.62                        3  (3)     
  14 Lee-Davis             A    1:32.68                        1  (4)     
  15 Potomac Senior High   A    1:38.22                        1  (5)     
     Amherst County        A        DNF                        3          
     Jamestown             A         DQ                        2          
     Parkland              B        DNS                        3          
     Reagan, Ronald W      A        DNS                        2          
     Hampton               A        DNS                        4          

Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 DeMatha Catholic Hig  A    1:31.32                        2  (1) 
   2 Fork Union            A    1:31.68                        5  (1) 
   3 Hermitage             A    1:32.08                        5  (2) 
   4 James River (Midloth  A    1:32.49                        1  (1) 
   5 T.C. Williams High S  A    1:32.59                        1  (2) 
   6 Westfield             A    1:32.79                        3  (1) 
   7 Fairfax               A    1:33.28                        5  (3) 
   8 Colonial Forge        A    1:34.02                        2  (2) 
   9 L.C. Bird             A    1:34.21                        1  (3) 
  10 Robert E. Lee (Sprin  A    1:34.70                       11  (1) 
  11 C.D. Hylton           A    1:34.83                        7  (1) 
  12 Langley               A    1:34.97                        3  (2) 
  13 Grafton High School   A    1:35.08                        4  (1) 
  14 E.C. Glass            A    1:35.19                        2  (3) 
  15 J.R. Tucker High Sch  A    1:35.21                        5  (4) 
  16 Patriot High School   A    1:35.22                        3  (3) 
  17 William Fleming       A    1:35.25                        2  (4) 
  18 Riverbend High Schoo  A    1:35.45                        8  (1) 
  19 Davie County          A    1:35.56                        2  (5) 
  20 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    1:35.78                        6  (1) 
  21 Jefferson Forest      A    1:35.98                        8  (2) 
  22 Chantilly             C    1:36.06                        5  (5) 
  23 New Kent              A    1:36.09                        7  (2) 
  24 Heritage (Lynchburg)  A    1:36.15                        9  (1) 
  25 Southern Guilford     A    1:36.22                        4  (2) 
  26 Freedom (Woodbridge)  A    1:36.62                        6  (2) 
  27 Glen Allen High Scho  A    1:36.78                       10  (1) 
  28 South County High Sc  B    1:36.79                        8  (3) 
  29 Albemarle             A    1:36.84                        5  (6) 
  30 Blacksburg High Scho  B    1:37.11                        6  (3) 
  31 Broadway              A    1:37.15                       10  (2) 
  32 Petersburg            A    1:37.27                        1  (4) 
  33 South County High Sc  A    1:37.31                       11  (2) 
  34 Hickory High School   A    1:37.51                        7  (3) 
  35 Chantilly             A    1:37.60                        4  (3) 
  36 Princess Anne High S  A    1:37.65                        7  (4) 
  37 George C. Marshall    A    1:37.97                        9  (2) 
  38 Herndon               A    1:38.08                        9  (3) 
  39 Lake Braddock         A    1:38.53 1:38.529               4  (4) 
  39 Gloucester High Scho  A    1:38.53 1:38.529               6  (4) 
  41 Cave Spring High Sch  A    1:38.55                        6  (5) 
  42 Marion                A    1:39.11                       11  (3) 
  43 Northside High Schoo  A    1:39.92                        7  (5) 
  44 Christiansburg        A    1:40.63                        6  (6) 
  45 Riverdale Baptist     A    1:40.84                        1  (5) 
  46 Bishop McNamara High  C    1:41.36                        8  (4) 
  47 James River (Midloth  B    1:41.89                        1  (6) 
  48 George Washington     A    1:42.22                       11  (4) 
  49 Turner Ashby          A    1:43.02                       11  (5) 
  50 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A    1:43.08                       12  (1) 
  51 Nansemond River       B    1:43.24                        9  (4) 
  52 Asheville             A    1:43.62                        4  (5) 
  53 Chantilly             B    1:43.64                        7  (6) 
  54 Hanover               A    1:45.38                        9  (5) 
  55 Staunton River High   A    1:45.53                       10  (3) 
  56 Abingdon High School  A    1:48.02                       11  (6) 
     St. Vincent Pallotti  A        DNS                        2      
     Bishop McNamara High  B        DNS                        3      
     Blacksburg High Scho  A        DNS                        3      
     Appomattox County Hi  A        DNS                        3      
     William Byrd High Sc  A        DNS                        4      
     Franklin High School  A        DNS                        8      
     CH Flowers High Scho  A        DNS                        8      
     CH Flowers High Scho  B        DNS                        9      
     Salem (Roanoke)       A        DNS                       10      
     John Marshall         A        DNS                       10      
     Magna Vista           A        DNS                       10      
     Leesville Road        A        DNS                       12      

Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 East Orange Campus    A    3:18.58                        1  (1) 
   2 Bishop McNamara High  A    3:23.35                        2  (1) 
   3 Phoebus               A    3:25.68                        1  (2) 
   4 Bethel                A    3:26.32                        1  (3) 
   5 Parkland              A    3:27.63                        3  (1) 
   6 Colonial Forge        A    3:28.20                        4  (1) 
   7 DeMatha Catholic Hig  A    3:29.12                        3  (2) 
   8 Fork Union            A    3:29.26                        3  (3) 
   9 L.C. Bird             A    3:29.75                        4  (2) 
  10 Lake Braddock         A    3:30.35                        1  (4) 
  11 West Springfield      A    3:31.82                        1  (5) 
  12 Fairfax               A    3:32.05                        2  (2) 
  13 Deep Run              A    3:32.23                        3  (4) 
  14 South Lakes           A    3:32.76                        2  (3) 
  15 Liberty Christian Ac  A    3:34.50                        6  (1) 
  16 Battlefield           A    3:35.06                        5  (1) 
  17 Albemarle             A    3:35.61                        6  (2) 
  18 C.D. Hylton           A    3:36.95                        4  (3) 
  19 Chantilly             A    3:37.13                        1  (6) 
  20 T.C. Williams High S  A    3:37.85                        5  (2) 
  21 Southern Guilford     A    3:39.85                        6  (3) 
  22 Parkland              B    3:41.06                        3  (5) 
  23 Woodrow Wilson        A    3:41.68                        5  (3) 
  24 Southeast Raleigh     A    3:42.83                        2  (4) 
  25 Christiansburg        A    3:43.38                        6  (4) 
  26 Nansemond River       A    3:44.62                        3  (6) 
  27 Davie County          A    3:44.64                        4  (4) 
  28 Broadway              A    3:45.86                        6  (5) 
  29 Staunton River High   A    3:46.39                        6  (6) 
  30 Lake Braddock         B    3:47.32                        2  (5) 
  31 Gloucester High Scho  A    3:48.86                        5  (4) 
  32 Blacksburg High Scho  A    3:50.92                        4  (5) 
  33 Chantilly             B    3:53.13                        5  (5) 
  34 Galileo High School   A    4:04.37                        6  (7) 
  35 Abingdon High School  A    4:07.99                        2  (6) 
  36 Northside High Schoo  A    4:09.84                        6  (8) 
     Glen Allen High Scho  A        DNS                        4      
     Asheville             A        DNS                        5      
     Granby                A        DNS                        5      

Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 Deep Run              A    8:00.78                        1  (1) 
   2 Gilman School         A    8:02.91                        1  (2) 
   3 BrentwoodH High Scho  A    8:09.20                        1  (3) 
   4 West Springfield      A    8:12.68                        1  (4) 
   5 Glen Allen High Scho  A    8:14.47                        1  (5) 
   6 George C. Marshall    A    8:26.38                        1  (6) 
   7 Ocean Lakes           A    8:29.35                        1  (7) 
   8 Blacksburg High Scho  A    8:30.37                        1  (8) 
   9 Riverbend High Schoo  A    8:36.45                        2  (1) 
  10 Granby                A    8:37.59                        2  (2) 
  11 Hanover               A    8:38.08                        1  (9) 
  12 Thomas Edison         A    8:38.90                        2  (3) 
  13 Hickory High School   A    8:41.74                        2  (4) 
  14 William Byrd High Sc  A    8:42.24                        2  (5) 
  15 Herndon               A    8:43.90                        2  (6) 
  16 C.D. Hylton           A    8:45.61                        3  (1) 
  17 Albemarle             A    8:46.73                        1 (10) 
  18 Westfield             A    8:47.44                        2  (7) 
  19 Abingdon High School  A    8:48.91                        4  (1) 
  20 Jefferson Forest      A    8:51.79                        4  (2) 
  21 Fairfax               A    8:52.74                        3  (2) 
  22 Rocky River High Sch  A    8:54.75                        3  (3) 
  23 Battlefield           A    8:55.00                        3  (4) 
  24 South County High Sc  A    8:55.91                        4  (3) 
  25 Loudoun Valley        A    9:08.87                        3  (5) 
  26 Asheville             A    9:10.64                        1 (11) 
  27 Westfield             B    9:12.53                        3  (6) 
  28 Staunton River High   A    9:25.02                        4  (4) 
  29 James River (Midloth  A    9:25.15                        2  (8) 
  30 Lee-Davis             A    9:25.98                        2  (9) 
  31 Davie County          A    9:28.39                        3  (7) 
  32 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A    9:37.05                        4  (5) 
  33 Galileo High School   A    9:41.02                        4  (6) 
  34 Hidden Valley High S  A    9:41.61                        3  (8) 
  35 Community School of   A    9:49.09                        4  (7) 
  36 Bassett               A    9:56.77                        4  (8) 
  37 South County High Sc  B   10:09.82                        4  (9) 
  38 Cave Spring High Sch  A   10:45.31                        4 (10) 
     Broadway              A        DNS                        2      
     Atlee                 A        DNS                        2      
     CH Flowers High Scho  A        DNS                        2      
     Thomas Edison         B        DNS                        3      
     Thomas Jefferson S&T  A        DNS                        3      
     CH Flowers High Scho  B        DNS                        3      
     Nansemond River       A        DNS                        3      
     Turner Ashby          A        DNS                        4      
     George Washington     A        DNS                        4      

Boys SMR Invitational
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Panther Creek         A    3:34.80                       10 
   2 Lee-Davis             A    3:38.68                        8 
   3 Asheville             A    3:39.59                        6 
   4 Christiansburg        A    3:40.24                        5 
   5 Liberty Christian Ac  A    3:40.34                        4 
   6 Patriot High School   A    3:41.93                        3 

Boys DMR Invitational
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 BrentwoodH High Scho  A   10:22.59                       10 
   2 Germantown Friends S  A   10:23.15                        8 
   3 Lake Braddock         A   10:23.26                        6 
   4 Grafton High School   A   10:30.41                        5 
   5 Loudoun Valley        A   10:31.62                        4 
   6 Auburn                A   10:53.04                        3 

Boys 220m Shuttle Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 Highland Springs      A      31.68                        2  (1) 
   2 Lee-Davis             A      31.74                        2  (2) 
   3 Patriot High School   A      32.27                        1  (1) 
   4 Blacksburg High Scho  A      32.67                        1  (2) 
   5 East Orange Campus    A      35.48                        2  (3) 
   6 Langley               A      35.93                        1  (3) 
     Western Branch High   A         DQ                        2      

Boys High Jump Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 XRICHARDSON, Xyan    SR Battlefield             6' 8"                       10 
   2 MINOR, Rahman           Unattached              6' 6"                          
   3 SAKYI, Terrence      JR T.C. Williams High S    6' 4"                        8 
  4J HAYTON, Jeremy       SR Hillsboro               6' 4"                        6 
  5J PAULK, Demo          JR Asheville               6' 0"                        3 
  5J TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac    6' 0"                        3 
  5J TILLAS, Niko         SR Liberty Christian Ac    6' 0"                        3 
  8J GARDNER, Darnell     SR Westfield               6' 0"                        2 
  9J LEWIS, Brian         SR Heritage (Lynchburg)    6' 0"                          
  9J DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield             6' 0"                          
  9J JONES, Charles       SR Battlefield             6' 0"                          
  9J PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly               6' 0"                          
  13 TERRY, Tiquest       SO Blacksburg High Scho   5' 10"                          
  13 LEWIS, Zion          SR Christiansburg         5' 10"                          
  13 COLES, Caleb         SO Amherst County         5' 10"                          
     ADAMSON, Emmanuel    SR Jefferson Forest           NH                          

Boys High Jump
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 JACKSON, Ryan        JR Appomattox County Hi    6' 0"                      
  2J DALTON, Stephon      SR Davie County            6' 0"                      
  3J EVANS, Tucker        JR Asheville              5' 10"                      
  3J FELDMAN, Dan         SR Cosby                  5' 10"                      
  5J CHRISTIAN, Jeremy    SO Turner Ashby           5' 10"                      
  5J FLAHERTY, Jacob      SR Caroline High School   5' 10"                      
  7J EDGINGTON, Cameron   JR Langley                 5' 8"                      
  7J ECKARD, Will         SO Turner Ashby            5' 8"                      
  9J DENNIS, Izayah       JR Battlefield             5' 8"                      
  9J MCGUIRE, Raymond     SR T.C. Williams High S    5' 8"                      
  9J PRAY, Nykie          JR Brookville High Scho    5' 8"                      
  9J PANDA, Jonathan      SR Potomac Senior High     5' 8"                      
  13 HOWARD, Parker       SR Jefferson Forest        5' 6"                      
  13 CLARK, Demetrius     SR Brookville High Scho    5' 6"                      
  13 SHEPHERD, Michael    SR Chantilly               5' 6"                      
  13 CARMAN, Joe          SR Blacksburg High Scho    5' 6"                      
  13 ROSSER, Will         JR Brookville High Scho    5' 6"                      
  18 TUCKER, Ryan         SR Langley                 5' 4"                      
  18 HAMLIN, Jonah        SO Fork Union              5' 4"                      
  18 KELLEY, Jacob        SR Christiansburg          5' 4"                      
  18 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5' 4"                      
     WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes                NH                      
     GRIFFIN, Thomas      JR Marion                     NH                      
     KLIEWER, Johnny      SR Albemarle                  NH                      
     HAMILTON, Robert     SO Langley                    NH                      
     CHAMBERS, Chauncey   JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       NH                      
     CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NH                      
     HACKETT, Chayden     JR Albemarle                  NH                      
     BARTLETT, Matthew    SR Langley                    NH                      
     SANKOH, Shaikimam    SO T.C. Williams High S       NH                      
     NELSON, Tyler        SR Phoebus                    NH                      
     LESTER, Micah        SO Blacksburg High Scho       NH                      
     REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes                NH                      
     SHORTEN, Quinn       SR Chantilly                  NH                      
     DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson             NH                      
     FORBES, Nathan       JR Battlefield                NH                      
     SUTER, Ben           JR Broadway                  DNS                      
     CZAR, Nick           SO Blacksburg High Scho      DNS                      
     BROWER, Joshua       FR Southeast Raleigh         DNS                      
     JOHNSON, Matt        SO Deep Run                  DNS                      
     HINKLE, Walker       JR Broadway                  DNS                      
     KEIM, Josh           SR Broadway                  DNS                      
     OBEY, Cameron        FR Deep Run                  DNS                      
     TERRY, Tiquest       SO Blacksburg High Scho      DNS                      

Boys Pole Vault
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 GOOLSBY, Austin      JR Hillsboro              15' 9"                      
  2J BARBOREK, Decker     JR Fairfax                14' 0"                      
  3J MELVIN, Malcolm      SR Springboro             14' 0"                      
  4J STUPALSKY, Will      SO Fork Union             14' 0"                      
   5 GRABSKI, Jonathan    SR Lake Braddock          13' 6"                      
   6 MILLER, Peter        JR Broadway               13' 0"                      
   7 NEWMAN, Wesley       SR Liberty Christian Ac   12' 6"                      
   7 SMITH, Jackson       JR Western Albemarle      12' 6"                      
   7 TUROCHY *, Nick      SR Atlee                  12' 6"                      
   7 MUNSON, Kevin        JR T.C. Williams High S   12' 6"                      
  11 BEAUDOIN, Declan     SR Lake Braddock          12' 0"                      
  11 SMITH, Landon        JR Western Albemarle      12' 0"                      
  11 RANSOM, Ben          SR Chancellor             12' 0"                      
  11 WALSH, Daniel        JR T.C. Williams High S   12' 0"                      
  11 SIMPKINS, Jared      SR Christiansburg         12' 0"                      
  16 BUCKLEY, Casey       JR Westfield              11' 6"                      
  16 JONES, Darius        JR New Kent               11' 6"                      
  18 MOSTELLER, Kyle      SO Amherst County         11' 0"                      
  18 JUSTINIANO, Miguel   SR Westfield              11' 0"                      
  18 RUSSELL, Azziah      SO South County High Sc   11' 0"                      
  18 LANG, Andrew         SO South County High Sc   11' 0"                      
  18 ENOCHS, Dylan        SO Battlefield            11' 0"                      
  18 GRIZZARD, Stone      JR Glen Allen High Scho   11' 0"                      
  24 DUNCAN, Harrison     SO Fork Union             10' 6"                      
  24 MAYHEW, Chris        JR Davie County           10' 6"                      
  24 SURRATT, Alex        SO Langley                10' 6"                      
  24 TOLLEY, Will         SO New Kent               10' 6"                      
  24 HAWKINS, Logan       JR E.C. Glass             10' 6"                      
  24 HUNDLEY, Thomas      SR Langley                10' 6"                      
  30 MOLLOY, Dylan        SO Davie County           10' 0"                      
  30 CHU, Landon          SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   10' 0"                      
  30 BURNS, Ryan          SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   10' 0"                      
  30 REMPFER, Noah        SR Jefferson Forest       10' 0"                      
  30 ALTICE, Alex         JR William Byrd High Sc   10' 0"                      
  30 JOHNSON, Chase       JR Westfield              10' 0"                      
  36 OLIVER, Levi         JR Lake Braddock           9' 6"                      
  36 DANIELS, Jack        SO New Kent                9' 6"                      
  36 BARBER, John         SO Albemarle               9' 6"                      
  36 VILONE, Maher        SO Chantilly               9' 6"                      
  40 CUTHILL, Ronak       JR South Lakes             9' 0"                      
  40 TRAN, Alex           JR Herndon                 9' 0"                      
  40 LUU, Jonathan        SO South Lakes             9' 0"                      
  40 HATAWAY, Jacob       SO South Lakes             9' 0"                      
  40 WALSH, Kyle          JR Davie County            9' 0"                      
  45 ELTABLYHI, Seifeldin JR Colonial Forge          8' 6"                      
     MOINI, Alvand        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       NH                      
     TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly                  NH                      
     HAO, Camden          SO Langley                    NH                      
     LUY, Justin          JR Chantilly                  NH                      
     FLORY, Dan           SO Turner Ashby              DNS                      
     WOODWORTH, Jackson   SR Amherst County            DNS                      
     KING, Kendall        JR Turner Ashby              DNS                      
     LALLY, Samuel        SR T.C. Williams High S      DNS                      
     FRYMIRE, Conor       SR T.C. Williams High S      DNS                      
     FINGER, Ben          JR North Gaston              DNS                      

Boys Long Jump Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached           23' 1.25                          
   2 BLAIR, Allen         SR Tabb                   23' 0"                       10 
   3 ALLEN, Austin        SO Bullis School         22' 11"                        8 
   4 JOHNSON, J           SR Panther Creek        22' 4.50                        6 
   5 BENDER, Tyrese       SR Fairfax              22' 0.75                        5 
   6 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier             22' 0.50                        4 
   7 DONALDSON, Derrick   SR FW Ballou High Schoo 21' 5.50                        3 
   8 CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 21' 0.25                        2 
   9 LOUIS, Donovan       JR Potomac Senior High  20' 11.5                        1 
  10 LA PIERRE, Jevon     JR L.C. Bird            20' 10.7                          
  11 KNIGHT, Hasani       SR Landstown High Schoo 20' 10.5                          
  12 TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac 20' 10.2                          
  13 MANILLI, Matthew     SR Patriot High School   20' 10"                          
  14 JONES, Treshawn      SR Thomas Dale          20' 3.25                          
  15 PRAY, Nykie          JR Brookville High Scho  19' 10"                          
  16 WILLIS, Jordan       SR Jamestown              14' 6"                          
     JONES, Jayvon        JR William Fleming            NM                          
     MASON JR, Ty         SR James Hubert Blake H       NM                          
     BLACKLEY, Jahkwan    SR Western Branch High        NM                          
     CHEATHAM, Jayron     JR Oscar Smith High Sch     FOUL                          

Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 SNYDER, Kevin        SO Christ School        21' 6.75                        1  (1) 
   2 TILLAS, Niko         SR Liberty Christian Ac  20' 10"                        7  (1) 
   3 NELSON, Tyler        SR Phoebus                20' 6"                        7  (2) 
   4 DAVENPORT, Alex      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp   20' 5"                        7  (3) 
   5 WARD, Asa            SR Lake Braddock        20' 4.50                        7  (4) 
   6 ANDERSON, Devonte    SR Grassfield           20' 4.25                        7  (5) 
   7 WHITE, Daniel        SR Langley                20' 4"                        6  (1) 
   8 SHORTEN, Quinn       SR Chantilly              20' 3"                        6  (2) 
   8 MCRAE, Jevonn        SR Heritage (Newport Ne   20' 3"                        7  (6) 
  10 NEVAREZ, Bobby       JR Jefferson Forest       20' 1"                        5  (1) 
  11 HAIRSTON, Jaylen     JR Cave Spring High Sch 20' 0.75                        6  (3) 
  12 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin 20' 0.25                        2  (1) 
  13 JACKSON, Andre       SR Phoebus                20' 0"                        7  (7) 
  14 CHRISTIAN, Jeremy    SO Turner Ashby         19' 11.5                        7  (8) 
  15 ROBINSON, Naseem     SR Southeast Raleigh    19' 10.2                        4  (1) 
  16 MUSE, Eddie          JR Liberty Christian Ac 19' 9.75                        7  (9) 
  17 BRAXTON, Jarel       SR Lee-Davis            19' 9.25                        6  (4) 
  18 MIDGETT, Keyonte     SO Highland Springs       19' 9"                        6  (5) 
  19 NURSE, Sadiq         JR Phoebus              19' 8.50                        5  (2) 
  20 WASHINGTON, Jordan   SO Battlefield            19' 8"                        3  (1) 
  21 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass           19' 7.75                        7 (10) 
  22 BOTAKA, Moses        SO Bryan Station        19' 7.50                        6  (6) 
  23 JACKSON, Ryan        JR Appomattox County Hi 19' 6.75                        6  (7) 
  24 LITTLEJOHN, Joseph   JR Parkland             19' 6.50                        7 (11) 
  25 POWELL JR., Anthony  SO Western Branch High    19' 6"                        3  (2) 
  25 BOOKER, Brandon      JR St. John's College H   19' 6"                        7 (12) 
  27 MARCELLE, Jahmia     SO Patriot High School  19' 5.25                        7 (13) 
  28 DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield          19' 4.50                        3  (3) 
  28 BERRY III, Thomas    SR Highland Springs     19' 4.50                        6  (8) 
  30 ALLEN, Lamonte       SR Hampton                19' 4"                        7 (14) 
  31 GARDNER, Darnell     SR Westfield            19' 3.75                        6  (9) 
  32 SALGUERO, Dominic    SO South County High Sc   19' 3"                        4  (2) 
  33 COLES, Kyle          JR New Kent             19' 2.75                        6 (10) 
  34 DILL, Krishaun       SR Rocky River High Sch 19' 2.50                        4  (3) 
  35 JACKSON, Brian       SR Lake Braddock        19' 2.25                        7 (15) 
  36 CHENG, Kevin         SO Langley                19' 1"                        6 (11) 
  37 CASEY, Aman          JR Battlefield          19' 0.75                        2  (2) 
  38 RASHID, Abdulai      JR C.D. Hylton          19' 0.50                        6 (12) 
  39 ALEXANDER, Christoph SO Rocky River High Sch 19' 0.25                        6 (13) 
  40 POINDEXTER, Charles  SR Archbishop Carroll H 18' 11.5                        5  (3) 
  41 NAMEGABE, Ushindi    SR Loudoun Valley        18' 11"                        3  (4) 
  42 ROBERTS, Corey       SR Reagan, Ronald W     18' 9.75                        5  (4) 
  43 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes          18' 9.50                        5  (5) 
  44 LA PIERRE, Jemourri  JR L.C. Bird              18' 9"                        7 (16) 
  45 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby         18' 8.50                        5  (6) 
  46 MEGGINSON, Tysheem   JR Amherst County       18' 5.25                        1  (2) 
  47 HAYES, Savien        SO Parkland               18' 5"                        5  (7) 
  48 COLLINS, Marcelius   SR Staunton River High  18' 4.75                        6 (14) 
  49 JOHNSON, Tj          JR Reagan, Ronald W       18' 4"                        4  (4) 
  49 ALTICE, Alex         JR William Byrd High Sc   18' 4"                        4  (4) 
  51 MONELL, Julian       JR Parkland             18' 3.75                        3  (5) 
  51 FLACK, Addison       JR Blacksburg High Scho 18' 3.75                        4  (6) 
  53 CLEMENT, Corey       JR Asheville            18' 3.25                        2  (3) 
  53 PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly            18' 3.25                        4  (7) 
  55 MCDOWELL, Eric       SR Albemarle              18' 3"                        1  (3) 
  55 DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson         18' 3"                        5  (8) 
  57 BURTON, Jaylen       SR J.R. Tucker High Sch 18' 2.25                        4  (8) 
  58 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent             18' 1.50                        6 (15) 
  59 BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H   18' 1"                        4  (9) 
  59 BURGE, Tyric         SR Riverdale Baptist      18' 1"                        5  (9) 
  61 MULLIGAN, John       SR Langley              18' 0.75                        4 (10) 
  62 LONG, Craig          SR Heritage (Newport Ne 18' 0.25                        5 (10) 
  62 PULLEY, Burnell      SR Hampton              18' 0.25                        7 (17) 
  64 MILLER IV*, Gordon   JR Deep Run               18' 0"                        3  (6) 
  65 SHELTON, Collin      JR Albemarle             17' 11"                        1  (4) 
  66 JOHNS, Adam          JR Staunton River High  17' 10.7                        1  (5) 
  67 MELL, Nick           SO Atlee                17' 10.5                        4 (11) 
  68 CORNETT, Greyson     SO William Byrd High Sc  17' 10"                        4 (12) 
  68 OLIVER, Juan         JR C.D. Hylton           17' 10"                        5 (11) 
  70 VILONE, Maher        SO Chantilly              17' 9"                        3  (7) 
  70 ALEXANDER-VAZQUEZ, D SO Phoebus                17' 9"                        4 (13) 
  72 LEWIS, Christian     FR Bryan Station          17' 8"                        6 (16) 
  73 PHAN, Tobey          FR Chantilly              17' 7"                        2  (4) 
  74 CARLISLE, Geoffrey   FR Battlefield          17' 6.50                        2  (5) 
  75 BOWMAN, Daniel       SO South County High Sc   17' 6"                        3  (8) 
  76 PETERSON, Zachary    SR Jefferson Forest       17' 5"                        4 (14) 
  77 AGYMAN, Bernard      SR Potomac Senior High  17' 3.75                        3  (9) 
  77 ELLIOTT, Desmond     JR Woodrow Wilson       17' 3.75                        4 (15) 
  79 NEZBETH, Hunter      SR Staunton River High  17' 3.50                        5 (12) 
  79 BROWN, Maurice       SR Phoebus              17' 3.50                        6 (17) 
  81 KEY, Amor            JR Lake Braddock          17' 3"                        1  (6) 
  81 RODRIGUEZ, Gerson    JR Freedom (Woodbridge)   17' 3"                        1  (6) 
  83 JACKSON, Wilson      JR Battlefield          17' 2.50                        3 (10) 
  84 STROH, Nathan        JR Thomas Jefferson S&T   17' 1"                        2  (6) 
  84 CALLAHAM JR., Robert SO Appomattox County Hi   17' 1"                        3 (11) 
  86 HAMILTON, Kevin      SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin 17' 0.50                        1  (8) 
  86 JONES, Stephen       SO South Lakes          17' 0.50                        5 (13) 
  88 JACKSON, Quinten     JR Riverdale Baptist    17' 0.25                        3 (12) 
  89 VIRGIL, Jalon        FR St. John's College H   17' 0"                        2  (7) 
  90 ADOLPHE, Jacob       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   16' 9"                        2  (8) 
  91 SAKYI, Terrence      JR T.C. Williams High S   16' 8"                        5 (14) 
  92 BOWERSOX, Will       FR Wilson Memorial      16' 5.50                        3 (13) 
  93 BARTLETT, Matthew    SR Langley              16' 4.75                        2  (9) 
  94 KRAMER, Dylan        JR Jefferson Forest     16' 4.50                        7 (18) 
  95 FORBES, Nathan       JR Battlefield            16' 4"                        5 (15) 
  96 BRAGG, Kirby         JR Community School of    16' 3"                        2 (10) 
  97 HODGES, Travis       JR William Byrd High Sc  15' 11"                        1  (9) 
  98 ROSS, Chris          JR Magna Vista           15' 10"                        2 (11) 
  99 SELF, Makai          JR St. John's College H   15' 9"                        1 (10) 
 100 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run               15' 7"                        2 (12) 
 100 MURPHY, Drake        SO Bishop McNamara High   15' 7"                        3 (14) 
 100 BYRD, Kevin          JR Bishop McNamara High   15' 7"                        7 (19) 
 103 DESCHON, Jason       JR Deep Run             15' 6.50                        1 (11) 
 104 CROMER, Jacob        SO Lord Botetourt       15' 5.25                        2 (13) 
 105 WEST, Damion         SO Lord Botetourt       15' 1.75                        2 (14) 
 106 GOBBLE, Matt         JR Abingdon High School 14' 9.75                        1 (12) 
 107 JOHNSON, Matt        SO Deep Run             14' 6.75                        2 (15) 
 108 OMAR, Humza          JR Community School of  14' 4.50                        2 (16) 
 109 OBEY, Cameron        FR Deep Run             13' 6.50                        1 (13) 
 110 SCHLIER, Eric C      SO George C. Marshall   13' 3.75                        2 (17) 
 111 SELDON, Jaylin       SO Cosby                12' 9.25                        3 (15) 
 112 MILLER, Phillip      FR Staunton River High    12' 7"                        3 (16) 
     TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac       NM                        7      
     ROBINSON, Mark       SO Chantilly                  NM                        3      
     GUEVARA, Ian         JR Herndon                    NM                        1      
     JONES, Cordale       JR Herndon                    NM                        1      
     KISER, Kain          SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM                        1      
     PRUE, Skyler         SR Battlefield                NM                        1      
     REDMOND, Tyler       SR Christ School              NM                        1      
     SAREEKUN, Beem       JR William Byrd High Sc       NM                        1      
     WINKLER, Joel        SR Abingdon High School       NM                        1      
     WYATT, Austin        JR Marion                     NM                        1      
     FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland                   NM                        4      
     BRADLEY, Darrien     SR Amherst County             NM                        6      
     FRANKLIN, Sam        SR Lee-Davis                  NM                        2      
     TIAN, Frank          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       NM                        2      
     REGISTER, Kelvin     JR Parkland                   NM                        2      
     VESS, Nolan          SR Wilson Memorial            NM                        4      
     JOHNSON, Jacob       JR St. Vincent Pallotti       NM                        6      
     TSAI, Eric           JR Chantilly                  NM                        3      
     WILSON, Matthew      JR Patriot High School        NM                        3      
     CZAR, Nick           SO Blacksburg High Scho       NM                        4      
     RAMSEY, Noah         JR Blacksburg High Scho       NM                        6      
     JACKSON, Cortez      JR Riverdale Baptist          NM                        5      
     ROSS, Devontay       SO Bassett                    NM                        5      
     EVANS, Tucker        JR Asheville                  NM                        5      
     GILLIAM*, Christian  SR Lee-Davis                  NM                        5      
     ELAM, Kevon          SO George Washington          NM                        5      
     CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        4      
     WESTIN, Demarius     SR Asheville                FOUL                        1      
     RIVERS, Jaquan       SO Cave Spring High Sch     FOUL                        1      
     SHAFT, Preston       SR Marion                   FOUL                        4      
     STONE-DOWDY, Myles   JR T.C. Williams High S     FOUL                        2      
     PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland                 FOUL                        2      
     PEARSON, Christopher SO Bassett                  FOUL                        3      

Boys Triple Jump Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Garry      SR Western Branch High  47' 6.50                       10 
   2 WASHINGTON, Jayheln     Unattached            46' 11"                          
   3 JACKSON, Brian       SR Lake Braddock        44' 4.75                        8 
   4 JONES, Jayvon        JR William Fleming      43' 7.25                        6 
   5 WARD, Asa            SR Lake Braddock          43' 7"                        5 
   6 JONES, Treshawn      SR Thomas Dale            42' 4"                        4 
   7 ORAVEC, Samuel       SR Fauquier             42' 2.25                        3 
   8 LONG, Craig          SR Heritage (Newport Ne   41' 7"                        2 
   9 KNIGHT, Hasani       SR Landstown High Schoo 41' 1.50                        1 
  10 COLLINS, Marcelius   SR Staunton River High  40' 10.5                          
     POINDEXTER, Jordan   JR Armstrong HS              DNS                          
     DONALDSON, Derrick   SR FW Ballou High Schoo     FOUL                          

Boys Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 CASH, Tre'Juan       SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 44' 3.50                        5  (1) 
   2 MUSE, Eddie          JR Liberty Christian Ac 43' 10.2                        5  (2) 
   3 ALEXANDER, Christoph SO Rocky River High Sch  43' 10"                        5  (3) 
   4 HAGANS, Darius       SR Grassfield             43' 9"                        5  (4) 
   5 ASHTON, Blaine       JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin 43' 2.50                        1  (1) 
   6 MANILLI, Matthew     SR Patriot High School  43' 1.50                        3  (1) 
   7 RASHID, Abdulai      JR C.D. Hylton            43' 1"                        4  (1) 
   8 LAROSA, Joe          SR Herndon              42' 10.5                        4  (2) 
   9 PRAY, Nykie          JR Brookville High Scho 42' 9.25                        5  (5) 
  10 CARSON, Byron        SR Bethel               42' 8.75                        5  (6) 
  11 SNYDER, Kevin        SO Christ School        42' 7.75                        1  (2) 
  12 LA PIERRE, Jevon     JR L.C. Bird            42' 3.50                        4  (3) 
  12 HUTCHINSON, Cassmeir JR Western Branch High  42' 3.50                        5  (7) 
  14 GREENE, Jehmel       SR William Fleming      42' 2.50                        5  (8) 
  15 SHORTEN, Quinn       SR Chantilly              42' 1"                        5  (9) 
  16 CASTLEBERRY, Ransom  SR Blacksburg High Scho  41' 10"                        5 (10) 
  17 WHITE, Jason         SR Cave Spring High Sch 41' 8.25                        4  (4) 
  18 GRIFFIN, Clarence    JR Asheville              41' 7"                        5 (11) 
  19 DILL, Krishaun       SR Rocky River High Sch 41' 5.50                        4  (5) 
  20 CHAPMAN, Rashad      SO Western Branch High  41' 5.25                        5 (12) 
  21 BERRY III, Thomas    SR Highland Springs     41' 4.50                        5 (13) 
  22 MARCELLE, Jahmia     SO Patriot High School  41' 2.50                        4  (6) 
  23 MEGGINSON, Tysheem   JR Amherst County       40' 11.2                        1  (3) 
  24 MILLER, Travon       SR Southeast Raleigh    40' 10.7                        1  (4) 
  25 STONE-DOWDY, Myles   JR T.C. Williams High S 40' 9.75                        3  (2) 
  26 JONES, Dymere        SR E.C. Glass           40' 9.50                        3  (3) 
  27 EVANS, Tucker        JR Asheville              40' 7"                        4  (7) 
  28 HANKERSON*, Jeremiah SR Lee-Davis            40' 6.50                        4  (8) 
  29 OBENWA, Chima        SR T.C. Williams High S 40' 2.75                        2  (1) 
  29 XRICHARDSON, Xyan    SR Battlefield          40' 2.75                        3  (4) 
  31 DREW, Zulymon        SR Battlefield          40' 1.50                        3  (5) 
  32 NAMEGABE, Ushindi    SR Loudoun Valley       40' 0.25                        2  (2) 
  33 GATLING, Michael     JR New Kent             39' 11.5                        4  (9) 
  34 DAVENPORT, Alex      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp  39' 11"                        4 (10) 
  35 PHAN, Tobey          FR Chantilly            39' 10.2                        3  (6) 
  36 DANIELS, Alijah      SR Woodrow Wilson       39' 9.75                        2  (3) 
  37 DEAN, Caleb          SO DeMatha Catholic Hig 39' 9.50                        3  (7) 
  38 BURTON, Jaylen       SR J.R. Tucker High Sch   39' 8"                        4 (11) 
  39 QUESENBERRY, Sam     SO Turner Ashby         39' 6.50                        3  (8) 
  40 WHITLEY, Don'ta      SR South Lakes            39' 6"                        4 (12) 
  41 TERRELL, Coleman     SR Liberty Christian Ac 39' 4.50                        3  (9) 
  42 PRYOR, Jonathan      JR Chancellor           39' 4.25                        3 (10) 
  43 ELLIOTT, Desmond     JR Woodrow Wilson       39' 3.50                        2  (4) 
  44 COLES, Kyle          JR New Kent               39' 3"                        4 (13) 
  45 JONES, Darius        JR New Kent               39' 2"                        3 (11) 
  46 BROWN, Austin        JR Lee-Davis            39' 0.50                        2  (5) 
  46 BOTAKA, Moses        SO Bryan Station        39' 0.50                        4 (14) 
  48 ODEDINA, Justin      SO E.C. Glass           38' 10.7                        3 (12) 
  49 LA PIERRE, Jemourri  JR L.C. Bird             38' 10"                        3 (13) 
  49 OGOBRI, Timiebi      SR South Lakes           38' 10"                        2  (6) 
  49 MULLIGAN, John       SR Langley               38' 10"                        2  (6) 
  52 HURST, Tristan       SO Blacksburg High Scho 38' 9.75                        2  (8) 
  53 PEREIRA, Conrad      SR Chantilly            38' 6.25                        4 (15) 
  54 WYATT, Bradley       JR Deep Run             38' 4.25                        4 (16) 
  55 BLACKSON, Robert     JR Southern Guilford    38' 0.50                        3 (14) 
  55 STANCIL, Amir        JR Bethel               38' 0.50                        4 (17) 
  57 FLACK, Addison       JR Blacksburg High Scho 38' 0.25                        3 (15) 
  58 BOHON, Hunter        SO William Byrd High Sc 37' 9.75                        2  (9) 
  59 AGYMAN, Bernard      SR Potomac Senior High  37' 9.50                        3 (16) 
  60 BRADLEY, Darrien     SR Amherst County         37' 8"                        5 (14) 
  61 GRAY, Levi           JR Pulaski County       37' 7.25                        1  (5) 
  62 MONELL, Julian       JR Parkland             37' 4.50                        2 (10) 
  63 SHREWSBURY, Hunter   JR Pulaski County       37' 3.25                        2 (11) 
  64 NEZBETH, Hunter      SR Staunton River High  37' 0.50                        2 (12) 
  65 RODRIGUEZ, Gerson    JR Freedom (Woodbridge)  36' 10"                        1  (6) 
  66 MEDLOCK, Kyle        FR South County High Sc 36' 4.25                        2 (13) 
  67 OLIVER, Juan         JR C.D. Hylton            36' 3"                        3 (17) 
  68 LE, Ian              JR Westfield              36' 2"                        1  (7) 
  69 ROSSER, Will         JR Brookville High Scho   36' 0"                        2 (14) 
  70 CLARK, Demetrius     SR Brookville High Scho  35' 11"                        2 (15) 
  71 BOGALE, Dagmawi      JR Freedom (Woodbridge) 35' 10.7                        1  (8) 
  72 SANKOH, Shaikimam    SO T.C. Williams High S 35' 10.5                        1  (9) 
  73 GOH, James           JR Westfield            35' 3.50                        2 (16) 
  74 WALLACE, Dakarai     JR T.C. Williams High S   34' 4"                        1 (10) 
  75 HAO, Camden          SO Langley              34' 2.50                        1 (11) 
  76 SURRATT, Alex        SO Langley              33' 9.50                        1 (12) 
  77 CASTLEBERRY, Asa     SO Blacksburg High Scho 33' 6.50                        1 (13) 
  78 CRUISE, Jackson      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 33' 2.50                        1 (14) 
  79 HUMBLES, Tyreese     SO Appomattox County Hi 32' 7.50                        1 (15) 
  80 BOWERSOX, Will       FR Wilson Memorial        32' 2"                        1 (16) 
  81 BOLAND, William      SR William Byrd High Sc  31' 11"                        2 (17) 
     BROWN, Dontay        SR Pulaski County            DNS                        5      
     DUNCAN, Harrison     SO Fork Union                DNS                        2      
     BRAXTON, Jarel       SR Lee-Davis                 DNS                        5      
     COLES, Caleb         SO Amherst County            DNS                        4      
     PALMER, K'evon       JR Parkland                  DNS                        2      
     WEST, Damion         SO Lord Botetourt            DNS                        2      
     BRISCOE, Charles     JR St. John's College H      DNS                        4      
     ROSE, Michael        SO Landry Academy            DNS                        3      
     CLEMENT, Corey       JR Asheville                 DNS                        3      
     TUCKER, Ryan         SR Langley                  FOUL                        1      
     REDMOND, Tyler       SR Christ School            FOUL                        1      
     NZAMBA, Caelan       JR South Lakes              FOUL                        1      
     AKINRINMADE, Joseph  JR L.C. Bird                FOUL                        3      
     FORTE, Nyeme         SR Parkland                 FOUL                        1      

Boys Shot Put Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 WILKERSON, Aaron     SR Southern Guilford    60' 0.50                       10 
   2 HARRELL, Seth        SR Grassfield           55' 8.50                        8 
   3 SCOTT, Connor        SR Lee-Davis            53' 8.25                        6 
   4 IVEY, Xavier         SR Hermitage            51' 8.75                        5 
   5 GIBBS, Jesus         JR Potomac Senior High  49' 7.75                        4 
   6 BISHOP, Caleb        SR Pulaski County         49' 6"                        3 
   7 JONES, Davon         SR Rustburg             48' 6.50                        2 
   8 BELAYNEH, Ebenezer   SR T.C. Williams High S 48' 3.25                        1 
   9 HARPER, Mark         SR Chantilly            45' 10.5                          
  10 TAYLOR, Trevor       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc 45' 2.25                          
  11 HARRIS, Ethan        SR Harrisonburg          43' 10"                          
  12 ALLEN, Isaiah        SO Sherando             40' 10.5                          
     BENOIT, Donavan      JR Fork Union                DNS                          
     BENNETT, Jabari      JR James Hubert Blake H      DNS                          

Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 CUTHILL, Ronak       JR South Lakes            47' 1"                        6  (1) 
   2 TANGELO, Derrick     SR Bullis School          45' 5"                        1  (1) 
   3 MONCION, Dominico    SR Liberty Christian Ac 45' 0.75                        6  (2) 
   4 REYES, Cameron       SR Grassfield            44' 10"                        6  (3) 
   5 HILTON, Joshua       SR William Fleming      44' 8.50                        6  (4) 
   6 TAYLOR, Obie         JR Tates Creek          43' 7.25                        6  (5) 
   7 BUCKBERG, Michael    SR Maggie Walker        43' 5.50                        6  (6) 
   8 SIMONTON, Leighton   SR E.C. Glass           43' 4.50                        5  (1) 
   9 DALTON, Jeffery      JR Martinsville         42' 8.75                        5  (2) 
  10 JOHNSON, Sam         SR Sherando             42' 5.75                        4  (1) 
  11 DAISE, Aaron         SR Westfield            42' 3.25                        6  (7) 
  12 BROWN, Aiden         SR Bullis School          42' 3"                        1  (2) 
  13 QUITUGUA, Edward     SR Westfield            42' 1.50                        5  (3) 
  14 WOODY, Malachi       SR Liberty Christian Ac 42' 0.50                        6  (8) 
  15 COLEMAN, Marcus      SR Riverdale Baptist    41' 3.50                        3  (1) 
  16 ANDERSON, Ryan       SR Blacksburg High Scho 41' 2.75                        2  (1) 
  17 HOUFF*, Matthew      SR Deep Run             41' 2.50                        5  (4) 
  18 PLUMMER, Maxwell     SR Salem (Roanoke)      40' 8.50                        1  (3) 
  19 WOLFGANG, Chris      SR Lake Braddock        40' 8.25                        6  (9) 
  20 ALLEN, John          SR Parkland             40' 7.75                        5  (5) 
  21 MARK, Franklin       SR Southern Guilford    40' 6.25                        5  (6) 
  22 ROBERTSON, Jonathan  SR Appomattox County Hi   40' 5"                        1  (4) 
  23 GASKIN, Dre          SR Asheville            40' 4.75                        4  (2) 
  24 HEARNE, Nathan       SR Turner Ashby         39' 11.5                        5  (7) 
  25 MENSAH, Jermy        JR Riverdale Baptist      39' 9"                        5  (8) 
  26 FEE, Brendan         SR Lake Braddock        39' 8.75                        5  (9) 
  27 CAREY, Franklin      SR Hermitage              39' 8"                        5 (10) 
  28 MINNICK, Jonathan    JR Pulaski County       39' 6.50                        3  (2) 
  29 GATHERS, Dj          JR Pulaski County       39' 4.25                        3  (3) 
  30 GHOSH, Solomon       JR Blacksburg High Scho 39' 3.75                        5 (11) 
  31 EDWARDS, Jaden       JR James River (Midloth 39' 2.25                        5 (12) 
  32 WRIGHT, Xavier       SO Christiansburg       39' 1.75                        5 (13) 
  33 SOLIMAN, Adam        FR Lee-Davis            39' 1.25                        5 (14) 
  34 PURVIS, Justin       SR James River (Midloth 38' 10.2                        6 (10) 
  35 GOLATT, Dion         SR Riverdale Baptist    38' 9.75                        5 (15) 
  36 WALLS*, Will         SR Deep Run             38' 9.50                        4  (3) 
  36 SUTTON, Zach         SO Langley              38' 9.50                        5 (16) 
  38 THOMAS, Andrew       JR Staunton River High  38' 5.75                        4  (4) 
  39 TERRELL, Alec        JR E.C. Glass           38' 2.50                        4  (5) 
  40 GERY, Zach           FR Turner Ashby         38' 1.50                        6 (11) 
  41 CALHOUN, Nauz        SR Westfield            37' 11.7                        5 (17) 
  42 TUCKER, Zackary      SR Langley              37' 11.5                        4  (6) 
  42 FIELDS, Brody        JR Pulaski County       37' 11.5                        5 (18) 
  44 BOLDEN, Gavano       SO Northside High Schoo 37' 10.5                        4  (7) 
  45 WILSON, Ronald       SO Davie County         37' 9.75                        4  (8) 
  46 LINKOUS, Tanner      SR Blacksburg High Scho 37' 7.75                        4  (9) 
  47 RICHARDSON, C. j.    SO Davie County         37' 7.50                        3  (4) 
  48 ROBERTSON, Deandre   SR Appomattox County Hi 37' 5.50                        4 (10) 
  49 MARSHALL, Leonard    SR Appomattox County Hi 37' 2.50                        1  (5) 
  50 PARRISH, Noah        JR Hickory High School    37' 0"                        4 (11) 
  51 HAYES, Tyler         SR Marion               36' 11.2                        4 (12) 
  52 WALLACE, Harrison    JR Bishop McNamara High 36' 10.7                        1  (6) 
  53 EAVES, Jaceri        JR Pulaski County       36' 9.25                        2  (2) 
  54 REINHOLD, Ashton     SR South Lakes          36' 6.50                        3  (5) 
  55 BURGOYNE, Bryce      SR Hidden Valley High S 36' 6.25                        3  (6) 
  55 SIAS, Orion          SR Lake Braddock        36' 6.25                        4 (13) 
  57 SMITH, Mark          SR Bryan Station        36' 4.75                        3  (7) 
  58 THOMASON, Trent      JR Staunton River High  36' 1.25                        1  (7) 
  59 EVANS, Zane          SO Turner Ashby         35' 11.7                        3  (8) 
  60 JONES, Nick          SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp 35' 11.5                        3  (9) 
  61 WAHEED, Jamal        JR Phoebus              35' 10.2                        3 (10) 
  62 CLARK, Gabriel       SO Davie County         35' 9.50                        4 (14) 
  63 WILLIAMS, Reymon     JR Pulaski County         35' 8"                        2  (3) 
  64 WATSON, Jonathan     FR Appomattox County Hi   35' 3"                        1  (8) 
  65 GRIFFIN, Ronald      SR Phoebus              35' 0.75                        4 (15) 
  66 HEFLIN, Grayson      JR Albemarle              35' 0"                        2  (4) 
  67 HORINKO, Hunter      SR Chantilly            34' 6.75                        6 (12) 
  68 CLAYBORNE, Quinton   SR Christiansburg       34' 6.25                        6 (13) 
  69 BURNETTE, Da'Quante  FR Northside High Schoo 34' 5.75                        3 (11) 
  70 PHILPOT, Herbert     SR Magna Vista          34' 2.25                        3 (12) 
  71 FRANKLIN, Joshua     SO Brookville High Scho   34' 1"                        3 (13) 
  72 BROWN, Maurice       SR Woodrow Wilson       33' 10.7                        3 (14) 
  73 TRAN, Harry          SR Chantilly            33' 9.25                        6 (14) 
  74 MORRIS, Cayman       SR Jefferson Forest       33' 9"                        3 (15) 
  75 GREENE, Hamareon     JR Northside High Schoo   33' 6"                        3 (16) 
  76 MACKEY, Sam          JR Albemarle              33' 1"                        1  (9) 
  77 WATFORD*, Justin     SR J.R. Tucker High Sch  32' 11"                        4 (16) 
  78 JOHNSON, Nicholas    SR Archbishop Carroll H 32' 2.75                        2  (5) 
  79 AGUILAR, Jacob       SO Deep Run               32' 2"                        2  (6) 
  80 BARNES, Wesley       SO Bishop McNamara High 31' 10.5                        2  (7) 
  81 HAWKINS, Colton      FR Staunton River High  31' 4.25                        2  (8) 
  82 HUTTON, Cameron      SO Marion               30' 9.50                        1 (10) 
  83 STEPHENSON, Kyle     FR Turner Ashby           30' 1"                        2  (9) 
  84 TOSH, Noah           JR Staunton River High  29' 10.7                        2 (10) 
  85 HUMBERT, Tanner      JR Abingdon High School 29' 10.5                        1 (11) 
  86 LARGEN, Christopher  JR Abingdon High School 29' 5.75                        1 (12) 
  87 CRICKENBERGER, Ethan JR Blacksburg High Scho 29' 3.75                        2 (11) 
  87 STEWART, Kyle        JR Riverdale Baptist    29' 3.75                        2 (11) 
  89 MARKVART, Blake      SO Lord Botetourt       29' 3.25                        2 (13) 
  90 MORAN, Andrew        FR Staunton River High  27' 10.7                        1 (13) 
  91 DICKS, Kyeem         SO Bassett              27' 7.75                        2 (14) 
  92 KEYES, Nathaniel     SO Marion               27' 4.25                        2 (15) 
  93 YUILLE, Dyson        FR Jefferson Forest     26' 2.25                        2 (16) 
  94 RICE, Hudson         SO Jefferson Forest     26' 1.25                        2 (17) 
  95 TROTMAN, Ellik       SO Bishop McNamara High 26' 0.50                        2 (18) 
  96 MOYER, Zachary       FR Blacksburg High Scho 24' 7.75                        1 (14) 
  97 MIDDLETON, Avery     FR Archbishop Carroll H 23' 7.75                        1 (15) 
     CHASE  JR, Michael   SR Bishop McNamara High      DNS                        3      
     CALLAHAN, Zane       SR Cave Spring High Sch      DNS                        1      
     HOGAN, Isaac         JR Staunton River High       DNS                        3      
     LEWIS, Dalton        JR Bullis School             DNS                        1      
     MORGAN, Xzavier      SR Appomattox County Hi      DNS                        1      
     BRANCH, Zach         JR Wilson Memorial           DNS                        4      
     TIGNOR, Matt         SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp      DNS                        1      
     WHITT, Dillon        SO Radford High School       DNS                        4      
     LINAUER, Simon       SR Pulaski County            DNS                        2      
     MILLER, Messiah      SR Martinsville              DNS                        2      
     QIAN, Zhipu          JR Blacksburg High Scho      DNS                        2      
     ELLIS, Sheldon       SR James Hubert Blake H      DNS                        6      
     THOMPSON, Michael    SR Granby                    DNS                        4      
     LAWHORNE, Trent      SR Amherst County            DNS                        5      
     JACKSON, Deion       SR Brookville High Scho      DNS                        3      
     RICHARDSON, Joshua   SR John Marshall             DNS                        5      
     COOMBS, Shariff      FR Riverdale Baptist         DNS                        6      
     COLLIER, Justin      SO Broadway                  DNS                        4      
     LOUIS, Donovan       JR Potomac Senior High       DNS                        6      
     BOATENG, Kwabe       SR Freedom (Woodbridge)      DNS                        6      
     HAYDEN, Mikel        FR Magna Vista              FOUL                        1      
     CARTER, David        SR Magna Vista              FOUL                        1      
     ADKINS, Jarrett      SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        6      
     ROBERSON, Davis      JR Blacksburg High Scho     FOUL                        2      
     ROSS, Rodd           JR Magna Vista              FOUL                        1      
     GILL, Grant          SO Nansemond River          FOUL                        3      
     LUCAS, Travon        SR James Monroe             FOUL                        6      

Girls 55 Meters
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 
====================================================================================
   1 LAMPKIN, Daija       SR Middletown High Scho       6.94                        
   2 LYNNA, Irby             Unattached                 7.04                        
   3 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr       7.05   7.048                
   3 WEBB, Jayana         JR Norristown                 7.05   7.047                
   5 WRIGHT, Kylia        SR Southeast Raleigh          7.11                        
   6 ADUMA, Amira         SR Phoebus                    7.35                        
   7 SEYMOUR, Ashley      JR Bullis School             10.49                        
     KIRKLAND, Jayla      SR Woodlawn High School        DNS                        

Prelims
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 LAMPKIN, Daija       SR Middletown High Scho       6.92 q                       13  (1) 
   2 LYNNA, Irby             Unattached                 6.94 q                       13  (2) 
   3 KIRKLAND, Jayla      SR Woodlawn High School       7.04 q                       15  (1) 
   4 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr       7.08 q                       25  (1) 
   5 WRIGHT, Kylia        SR Southeast Raleigh          7.10 q                        2  (1) 
   6 SEYMOUR, Ashley      JR Bullis School              7.13 q                        2  (2) 
   7 ADUMA, Amira         SR Phoebus                    7.14 q                       19  (1) 
   8 PARKER-LOVE, Dajah   SR Western Branch High        7.15 q 7.149                  1  (1) 
   8 WEBB, Jayana         JR Norristown                 7.15 q 7.144                 16  (1) 
  10 SIMMONS, Jacqueline  SR Elizabeth Seton High       7.18                         27  (1) 
  11 RUSSELL, Masai       JR Bullis School              7.20   7.195                 23  (1) 
  11 RAGLIN, Brooke       SR Bryan Station              7.20   7.194                 31  (1) 
  13 MORGAN, Lauren       SR Elizabeth Seton High       7.21   7.207                  8  (1) 
  13 BANGURA, Zainab      SR Colonial Forge             7.21   7.203                 16  (2) 
  15 SYKES, Skylar        SR Hermitage                  7.24                         16  (3) 
  16 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha     SO Rocky River High Sch       7.30                          5  (1) 
  17 RICHARDSON, Syaira   SR Nansemond River            7.31                         10  (1) 
  18 LOTT, Natalie        SR Westfield                  7.33                          1  (2) 
  19 WARD, Nyla           SO T.C. Williams High S       7.34                          7  (1) 
  20 PENN, Del'Nique      SO Parkland                   7.35   7.347                 17  (1) 
  20 BOONE, Inayah        SR Western Branch High        7.35   7.342                 20  (1) 
  20 BRAXTON, Jordan      SO Riverdale Baptist          7.35   7.347                 24  (1) 
  20 TUCKER, Jessica      JR Western Branch High        7.35   7.341                 33  (1) 
  24 JOHNSON, Gabriella   SR Bullis School              7.36                         15  (2) 
  25 THOMPSON, Rebecca    JR C.D. Hylton                7.37                         29  (1) 
  26 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin               7.38                         10  (2) 
  26 DONALDSON, Brene'    SO Nansemond River            7.38   7.372                 29  (2) 
  28 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill                7.40                         11  (1) 
  29 GORDON, Mellica      SO East Orange Campus         7.41                         11  (2) 
  29 HAYES, Felecia       SR Grassfield                 7.41   7.404                 26  (1) 
  29 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River            7.41   7.402                 30  (1) 
  32 HARRIS, Lauryn       SO Bullis School              7.42                         22  (1) 
  33 SYERS, Janoah        SO Archbishop Carroll H       7.43                         31  (2) 
  34 MARSHALL, Taylor     SR Bishop McNamara High       7.44   7.431                 10  (3) 
  34 WASHINGTON, Charlond SR Southeast Raleigh          7.44   7.435                 22  (2) 
  34 COLBERT, Tylar       JR Franklin High School       7.44   7.432                 23  (2) 
  37 MONROE, Anaya        SR Nansemond River            7.45                         13  (3) 
  38 HONAY, Taja          JR C.D. Hylton                7.46   7.459                  5  (2) 
  38 DAVIS, Samantha      SR Southeast Raleigh          7.46   7.452                  9  (1) 
  38 TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River            7.46   7.451                 14  (1) 
  41 GRIFFIN, Khailah     SR Riverbend High Schoo       7.48   7.474                 15  (3) 
  41 BIRLE, Susannah      SO Charlottesville            7.48   7.479                 16  (4) 
  43 JOHNSON, Taylor      FR Bullis School              7.48                         28  (1) 
  44 GAINES, Jadalyn      SO Western Branch High        7.49                         21  (1) 
  45 TEMPLE, Kamiyah      SR Highland Springs           7.50                         32  (1) 
  46 BOHANNON, Maddie     SR Davie County               7.51                          1  (3) 
  46 MCGILL, Olivia       JR Battlefield                7.51   7.502                  1  (3) 
  46 HOWARD, Kiara        SR Nansemond River            7.51   7.507                  9  (2) 
  46 ROSS, Kamryn         SO Highland Springs           7.51   7.509                 30  (2) 
  50 BINES, Akoya         JR Grassfield                 7.52                         20  (2) 
  51 DORSEY, Jenae        JR Franklin High School       7.53                         21  (2) 
  52 HEWITT, Felicia      FR Elizabeth Seton High       7.54   7.533                  7  (2) 
  52 THORPE, Alicia       FR Highland Springs           7.54   7.535                 33  (2) 
  54 GLASS, Jon           JR Bullis School              7.57                         12  (1) 
  55 RIVERS, Shakia       SO Chancellor                 7.58   7.579                 15  (4) 
  55 JOHNSON, Malana      SR Bullis School              7.58   7.571                 33  (3) 
  57 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School       7.59                         23  (3) 
  58 SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County             7.60                         27  (2) 
  59 WEATHERSBY, Talasjah JR Galileo High School        7.61   7.608                  3  (1) 
  59 JEFFRIES, Nicolia    FR William Fleming            7.61   7.602                 16  (5) 
  61 FRANCIS, Brittany    JR East Orange Campus         7.62   7.612                  7  (3) 
  61 WALKER, Jazmyne      SO South County High Sc       7.62   7.616                 16  (6) 
  61 BARNES, Bahiyyah     SO Cosby                      7.62   7.611                 17  (2) 
  64 GILES, Asia          JR Thomas Dale                7.63   7.625                 10  (4) 
  64 ROBERSON, Halimah    SR Newark High School         7.63   7.624                 25  (2) 
  66 HILL, Taylor         JR Maggie Walker              7.64   7.634                 19  (2) 
  66 ROBERTS, Zhane       JR Rocky River High Sch       7.64   7.632                 28  (2) 
  68 CRAWFORD, Azanni     FR Heritage (Lynchburg)       7.65   7.642                 15  (5) 
  68 JOHNSON, Farryn      FR Riverdale Baptist          7.65   7.648                 20  (3) 
  68 CURRY, Keyona        JR Elizabeth Seton High       7.65   7.646                 28  (3) 
  71 FOSTER, Karah        SR Nansemond River            7.66   7.656                 12  (2) 
  71 DEWS, Jaiviah        SR Chantilly                  7.66   7.651                 13  (4) 
  71 BLAKENEY, Janae      SO Salem (Roanoke)            7.66   7.659                 31  (3) 
  71 MCKENZIE, Kristian   SR Archbishop Carroll H       7.66   7.651                 31  (3) 
  75 FREEMAN, Lauryn      SO Nansemond River            7.68                         15  (6) 
  76 OLIPHANT, Jackie     SR Leesville Road             7.69   7.682                  9  (3) 
  76 HILL, Destiny        SO Parkland                   7.69   7.686                 11  (3) 
  78 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial            7.70   7.697                  1  (5) 
  78 THOMPSON, Tyra       SO Bishop McNamara High       7.70   7.694                 14  (2) 
  80 BROWN, Kelsey        JR Battlefield                7.72                         25  (3) 
  81 EDWARDS, Camryn      SR St. John's College H       7.74   7.739                  5  (3) 
  81 LIVINGSTON, Queenie  SR Bryan Station              7.74   7.733                 16  (7) 
  81 WALLACE, Takeah      JR L.C. Bird                  7.74   7.738                 33  (4) 
  84 SUMMERS, Ania        SR Sherando                   7.76                         18  (1) 
  85 VAUGHAN, Nia         JR Maggie Walker              7.77                         10  (5) 
  85 ALDERMAN, Haley      JR Chantilly                  7.77   7.761                 17  (3) 
  85 ALVES, Mari          JR Elizabeth Seton High       7.77   7.764                 19  (3) 
  85 POLLARD, Kaielle     SR L.C. Bird                  7.77   7.763                 22  (3) 
  85 KONADU, Rhema        FR South Lakes                7.77   7.767                 30  (3) 
  90 HAN, Alice           JR Chantilly                  7.78                         30  (4) 
  91 JEFFERS, Jordyn      SO Bullis School              7.79                          8  (2) 
  92 O'DONNELL, Katelyn   FR Cosby                      7.80                          1  (6) 
  93 JONES, Lauren        FR South County High Sc       7.81   7.809                  4  (1) 
  93 CLARK, Alexis        JR James Monroe               7.81   7.803                  4  (1) 
  93 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg             7.81   7.801                 26  (2) 
  96 REEVES, Jaylen       SR Northside High Schoo       7.82                         20  (4) 
  97 HANKTON, Amani       FR Amherst County             7.83   7.821                  7  (4) 
  97 HAMILTON, Khristen A SO George C. Marshall         7.83   7.828                 18  (2) 
  99 MORRIS, Jailyn       SR St. John's College H       7.84   7.832                 15  (7) 
  99 BOSTON, Brianna      JR Elizabeth Seton High       7.84   7.838                 16  (8) 
  99 PATERNITI, Madison   SR Battlefield                7.84   7.837                 26  (3) 
 102 JOHNSON, Cayla       FR Riverdale Baptist          7.85   7.842                 11  (4) 
 102 BRENNAN, Danielle    SR Chantilly                  7.85   7.848                 18  (3) 
 102 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc       7.85   7.846                 26  (4) 
 105 BRENDLE, Renecca     FR Mills Godwin               7.86   7.856                 15  (8) 
 105 MOREAU, Alison       SR Jefferson Forest           7.86   7.853                 30  (5) 
 105 HATCHER, Amber       FR Bishop McNamara High       7.86   7.853                 33  (5) 
 108 ROOKARD, SaMoan      FR Oscar Smith High Sch       7.86                         20  (5) 
 108 LEWIS, Shanece       SO Pulaski County             7.86                         32  (2) 
 110 MORGAN, Rachelle     SO Appomattox County Hi       7.87                         12  (3) 
 111 COOPER, Nadia        SO Elizabeth Seton High       7.88                          8  (3) 
 112 HAYNES, Sydney       SO Bishop McNamara High       7.89                         18  (4) 
 113 WONG, Angelique      JR Rockville High Schoo       7.90   7.894                  5  (4) 
 113 WARDLAW, Kennedy     JR Charlottesville            7.90   7.899                 17  (4) 
 113 GREEN, Lauren        FR C.D. Hylton                7.90   7.894                 26  (5) 
 116 TAYLOR, Lauren       SO Lee-Davis                  7.91   7.909                  4  (3) 
 116 ALLEN, Langley       JR Bullis School              7.91   7.905                 18  (5) 
 118 MITCHELL, Kayla      SR Martinsville               7.92                         27  (3) 
 119 WEST, Alexis         JR William Byrd High Sc       7.93                         28  (4) 
 120 ELLISON, Jadah       SO J.R. Tucker High Sch       7.94   7.932                  6  (1) 
 120 KEITH, Lindsey       SO James River (Midloth       7.94   7.935                 24  (2) 
 122 MARTIN, Daneel       FR James Monroe               7.94                          5  (5) 
 122 JOHNSON, Sydney      SR Riverdale Baptist          7.94                          7  (5) 
 124 LOGAN, Mekenzie      SR Leesville Road             7.95   7.948                 23  (4) 
 124 ROBINSON, Morgan     FR Elizabeth Seton High       7.95   7.944                 23  (4) 
 126 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield                7.96                         22  (4) 
 127 HARPER, Sydney       JR Harrisonburg               7.97   7.967                 14  (3) 
 127 HOPKINS, Carly       FR Blacksburg High Scho       7.97   7.962                 19  (4) 
 127 STOKES, Daija        8  Hermitage                  7.97                         23  (6) 
 127 STOKES, Kala         SR Davie County               7.97   7.964                 32  (3) 
 131 JOHNSON, Alyse       JR Herndon                    7.98                          6  (2) 
 132 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg             8.00   7.997                  1  (7) 
 132 AGUILAR, Katelyn     FR Lee-Davis                  8.00   7.999                  3  (2) 
 134 TERRELL, Mikaila     FR Elizabeth Seton High       8.01   8.008                 12  (4) 
 134 JONES, Kayla         SO Battlefield                8.01   8.005                 29  (3) 
 136 REID, Azariah        FR Bullis School              8.02                         12  (5) 
 137 HASKINS, Alia        JR Riverdale Baptist          8.03   8.027                  3  (3) 
 137 TIERNEY, Bridgett    JR Davie County               8.03   8.024                  4  (4) 
 137 CROCKETT, Kelanie    JR Patriot High School        8.03   8.023                  7  (6) 
 137 SMOOTH, Tierra       SR Franklin High School       8.03   8.022                 20  (6) 
 141 HARRIS, Anna         SR Western Albemarle          8.04   8.036                  4  (5) 
 141 VALLE, Abby          FR Hickory High School        8.04   8.034                  9  (4) 
 143 ALLISON, Megan       JR South Lakes                8.05   8.048                  7  (7) 
 143 GOODLET, Daysha      SO J.R. Tucker High Sch       8.05   8.046                 14  (4) 
 143 SMITH, Alyssa        FR South Lakes                8.05   8.048                 19  (5) 
 146 DEVIN, Sofia K       JR George C. Marshall         8.06   8.055                  9  (5) 
 147 HEON, Nichole        SR Western Albemarle          8.07   8.065                  6  (3) 
 147 WALIGORA, Cassia     SR Mills Godwin               8.07                         11  (5) 
 149 BYNUM, Diamond       SO Nansemond River            8.08   8.074                 33  (6) 
 149 JONES, Aisha         SO George Washington          8.08   8.074                 24  (3) 
 149 MARSHALL, Ariana     JR Riverdale Baptist          8.08   8.077                 28  (5) 
 149 POOLE, Ashlyn        FR Christiansburg             8.08   8.079                  4  (6) 
 153 OMOMAH, Naomi        JR Elizabeth Seton High       8.10                         27  (4) 
 154 JOHNSON, Gabrielle   SR Veritas School             8.11   8.106                  3  (4) 
 154 WINGFIELD, Lexie     SR Bishop McNamara High       8.11                         22  (5) 
 154 DACANAY, Jemalyn L   SO George C. Marshall         8.11   8.108                 24  (4) 
 154 NAKAMURA, Ally       SO Thomas Jefferson S&T       8.11   8.105                 28  (6) 
 158 WHITE, Justyce       SR Blacksburg High Scho       8.12                         11  (6) 
 159 JENIFER, Diamond     SO Elizabeth Seton High       8.13   8.121                  2  (3) 
 159 ADDISON, Mikayla     JR T.C. Williams High S       8.13   8.129                 17  (5) 
 161 GARDNER, Kamoni      SO Battlefield                8.14                         31  (5) 
 162 TOOMBS, Letitia      JR Nansemond River            8.15   8.148                  2  (4) 
 162 DEANES, Camryn       SR Bullis School              8.15                         18  (6) 
 164 GALINDO, Noelle      JR Jefferson Forest           8.16   8.156                 13  (5) 
 164 MUHAMMAD, Aliyah     FR Bullis School              8.16   8.154                 32  (4) 
 166 PENROD, Sara         SR Harrisonburg               8.18                         23  (7) 
 167 BURKLEY, Julia       SO Nansemond River            8.19                          4  (7) 
 168 GLOVER, Mia          FR Phoebus                    8.21   8.204                 29  (4) 
 168 LEE, Anabelle R      SO George C. Marshall         8.21   8.206                 30  (6) 
 168 MODLIN, Erika        SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.21   8.201                 30  (6) 
 168 OULDS, Samena        JR Magna Vista                8.21   8.202                 31  (6) 
 172 ROUNDTREE, Amber     FR Martinsville               8.23                         27  (5) 
 173 LOGAN, Brittney      SO Bishop McNamara High       8.24   8.232                 19  (6) 
 173 OWENS, Meg           FR Deep Run                   8.24                         25  (4) 
 173 HILL, Kayla          JR Riverdale Baptist          8.24                         27  (6) 
 176 RUFF-HOBDAY, Tatiann FR Saint John Paul the        8.25                         12  (6) 
 177 JENKINS, Mykel       SR Bishop McNamara High       8.26                         27  (7) 
 178 HASKINS, Jazmine     JR Northside High Schoo       8.27                         31  (7) 
 179 IKHIDE, Erika        SO South Lakes                8.28                         21  (3) 
 180 WILSON, Jordan       JR Elizabeth Seton High       8.29                          2  (5) 
 181 BECKER, Arielle      SO Deep Run                   8.31   8.306                  8  (4) 
 181 EVANS, Shanay        FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       8.31   8.305                 22  (6) 
 183 BUCCI, Bridgett      JR Western Albemarle          8.32                         21  (4) 
 184 CLARK, Aniya         SR Parkland                   8.33                         11  (7) 
 185 PURCELL, Makayla     JR Appomattox County Hi       8.34                          6  (4) 
 185 HEFFRON, Lauren      SR Deep Run                   8.34   8.339                 21  (5) 
 187 COMAN, Emma          SR Lord Botetourt             8.36                         23  (8) 
 188 BURLESON, Hope       SR James River (Midloth       8.38                         30  (8) 
 189 JOHNSON, Genevieve   8  Veritas School             8.39                         32  (5) 
 190 AMES, Aliyah         SR New Kent                   8.41   8.409                 10  (6) 
 190 LU, Lauren           JR Herndon                    8.41                         24  (5) 
 192 WILLIAMS, Lexi       SR William Byrd High Sc       8.43                         28  (7) 
 193 MOORE, Penelope      SR Jefferson Forest           8.45   8.446                  8  (5) 
 193 MARTIN, Shanique     SR Martinsville               8.45   8.449                 21  (6) 
 195 FINLEY, Heather      JR Lord Botetourt             8.46                         10  (7) 
 196 WONG, Atira          FR Rockville High Schoo       8.47   8.468                  6  (5) 
 196 GRAY, Katie          JR St. John's College H       8.47   8.467                 13  (6) 
 196 PERKINS, Taaj        FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin       8.47   8.464                 25  (5) 
 199 LECKRONE, Kim        SO Albemarle                  8.48                         24  (6) 
 200 VITOVITSKY, Carolina SO Saint John Paul the        8.49                         26  (6) 
 201 COOPER, Amondria     SR Granby                     8.50                         19  (7) 
 202 HILTON, Raven        FR Appomattox County Hi       8.51                         22  (7) 
 203 MOTTA, Melanie       JR Herndon                    8.53   8.525                  5  (6) 
 203 HINCKLEY, Abby       SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.53   8.525                  7  (8) 
 203 HU, Elizabeth        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T       8.53   8.523                 18  (7) 
 206 REYNOLDS, Karrington SO Parkland                   8.54                         19  (8) 
 207 SMITH, Kamryn        SO Galileo High School        8.58                          2  (6) 
 208 KNIGHT, Emma         SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.59   8.581                  8  (6) 
 208 COVINGTON, Nyhanna   JR Parkland                   8.59                         17  (6) 
 210 BOOTH, Madison       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       8.60                         14  (5) 
 211 WETZEL, Grace        SO Cave Spring High Sch       8.61                         32  (6) 
 212 BUDZIEN, My linh     JR Thomas Jefferson S&T       8.66                         21  (7) 
 213 JONES, Caroline      FR Blacksburg High Scho       8.68                         12  (7) 
 214 REIS, Cassandra      SO Langley                    8.69                         18  (8) 
 215 ROBINSON, Megann     FR St. John's College H       8.73   8.724                  2  (7) 
 215 GILMER, Dory         SO Blacksburg High Scho       8.73   8.722                 21  (8) 
 217 PATTERSON, Kemani    SO Phoebus                    8.75                         24  (7) 
 218 LESAN, Rachel        FR Langley                    8.83                         32  (7) 
 219 AGUIRRE, Hannah      FR St. John's College H       8.85                         29  (5) 
 220 MEHEMETI, Flaklinda  SR Bassett                    8.88                         26  (7) 
 221 GARDINER, Arianna    FR St. John's College H       8.91                         32  (8) 
 222 SPENGLER, Anne       JR E.C. Glass                 8.92                         20  (7) 
 223 FOSTER, Jyll         FR Abingdon High School       8.97                          6  (6) 
 224 MARSHALL, Trinity    SO St. John's College H       9.02   9.014                  6  (7) 
 224 RUTIGLIANO, Abby     SO Cave Spring High Sch       9.02   9.019                 25  (6) 
 226 SHARP, Abby          FR St. John's College H       9.06                          4  (8) 
 227 SELF, Milan          FR St. John's College H       9.09                         29  (6) 
 228 AKIL, Imani          FR Riverdale Baptist          9.11                          9  (6) 
 229 FOSTER, Kyndall      FR Abingdon High School       9.20                          8  (7) 
 230 TAYLOR, Trinity      JR Bassett                    9.46                          2  (8) 
 231 GREENE, Tahnyjah     FR Southeast Raleigh          9.59                         20  (8) 
 232 MCDOWELL, Kaliyah    FR Parkland                   9.77                          8  (8) 
 233 MYERS, Faith         FR Marion                    10.51                         22  (8) 
     BRADLEY, Mya         FR Bishop McNamara High       8.06   8.051                 12      
     GORDON, Erica        FR Battlefield                  FS                         25      
     JONES, Imani         SR James Monroe                DNS                          1      
     GABBARD, Katie       SO Blacksburg High Scho        DNS                          3      
     TINSLEY, Keana       JR Magna Vista                 DNS                          3      
     WILLIAMS, Micayla    JR Broadway                    DNS                          6      
     CARTER, D'Coya       JR Magna Vista                 DNS                          3      
     WHATLEY, Madison     FR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                          9      
     CAIN, Gabrielle      SO Parkland                    DNS                         10      
     LYONS, Jada          FR Atlee                       DNS                          3      
     HAMMOND, Eryn        SR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                          9      
     WATSON, Zenobia      JR Abingdon High School        DNS                         13      
     ANTHONY, Asiah       FR Staunton River High         DNS                         14      
     ROBINSON, Mekyll     SO West Mecklenburg            DNS                         14      
     GATES, BreeAnna      SR Marion                      DNS                         17      
     OROZCO, Nina S       SO George C. Marshall          DNS                         17      
     DAVIS, Stephanie     SR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                         24      
     JONES, Kirsten       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc        DNS                         25      
     NORTHCUTT, Natyia    SO Phoebus                     DNS                         11      
     HARRIS *, Syaani (Ce SR Atlee                       DNS                         26      
     DUKES, Kacey         JR Wilson Memorial             DNS                         27      
     STEWART, Kayla       SO Riverdale Baptist           DNS                         28      
     FREEMAN, J'Ta        SO Bishop McNamara High        DNS                         31      
     MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School        DNS                         33      
     CAIN, Kelisa         JR St. Mary's Ryken Hig        DNS                         33      

Girls 200m New Balance Qualifier
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 SEYMOUR, Ashley      JR Bullis School             24.89                        4  (1)  10 
   2 LEONARD, Sierra      SO Bullis School             24.98                        3  (1)   8 
   3 HARRIS, Lauryn       SO Bullis School             25.17                        4  (2)   6 
   4 RAGLIN, Brooke       SR Bryan Station             25.70                        4  (3)   5 
   5 JOHNSON, Gabriella   SR Bullis School             25.82                        3  (2)   4 
   6 SIMMONS, Jacqueline  SR Elizabeth Seton High      25.89                        4  (4)   3 
   7 BRAXTON, Jordan      SO Riverdale Baptist         26.07                        2  (1)   2 
   8 COOK, Jonae          JR Norristown                26.14                        1  (1)   1 
   9 HEWITT, Felicia      FR Elizabeth Seton High      26.33                        3  (3)     
  10 NAGBE, Pearl         SO Hermitage                 26.53                        1  (2)     
  11 BOHANNON, Maddie     SR Davie County              26.90                        2  (2)     
  12 CARUTH, Chalys       SR Elizabeth Seton High      26.93                        3  (4)     
  13 ROCHESTER, Danielle  JR Elizabeth Seton High      26.94                        3  (5)     
  14 CAIN, Kelisa         JR St. Mary's Ryken Hig      27.08                        1  (3)     
  15 POPE, Celita         JR Elizabeth Seton High      27.20                        4  (5)     
  16 LITTLE, Kayla        JR Elizabeth Seton High      27.91                        2  (3)     
  17 PALMER, Alexandra    SO Hickory High School       28.15                        1  (4)     
  18 NAVARRO, Jessica     JR Davie County              28.22                        1  (5)     
  19 BOSTON, Brianna      JR Elizabeth Seton High      28.23                        2  (4)     
  20 STOKES, Daija        8  Hermitage                 28.31                        2  (5)     
  21 SMITH, Alyse         SO Elizabeth Seton High      28.36                        2  (6)     
  22 STEWART, Kayla       SO Riverdale Baptist         29.01                        1  (6)     
     LOGAN, Illyana       SO Elizabeth Seton High        DNS                        3          
     POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School               DNS                        4          

Girls 300m
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 JENKINS, Jashella    SR Western Branch High       40.35                       18  (1) 
   2 SHOCKLEY, Adriana    SO Western Branch High       40.47                       14  (1) 
   3 SABBAKHAN, Alahna    SO St. John's College H      40.60                        3  (1) 
   4 NICHOLS, Shardonnay  SO Western Branch High       41.02                        7  (1) 
   5 SYKES, Skylar        SR Hermitage                 41.15                        2  (1) 
   6 THORPE, Alicia       FR Highland Springs          41.21                        7  (2) 
   7 CARUTH, Chalys       SR Elizabeth Seton High      41.39                        6  (1) 
   8 BANGURA, Zainab      SR Colonial Forge            41.43                       14  (2) 
   9 BOONE, Inayah        SR Western Branch High       41.56                        1  (1) 
  10 MONROE, Anaya        SR Nansemond River           41.65                        3  (2) 
  11 BANDO, Dasia         SR Banneker High School      41.78                        2  (2) 
  12 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes               41.82                        6  (2) 
  13 ROSS, Kamryn         SO Highland Springs          41.83                        2  (3) 
  14 JEFFRIES, Simone     SR Chantilly                 41.86                        5  (1) 
  15 SMALLS, Martina      SR Western Branch High       41.92                        4  (1) 
  16 CAMPBELL, Tatayanna  SR West Mecklenburg          41.96                        1  (2) 
  17 DONALDSON, Brene'    SO Nansemond River           41.97                        2  (4) 
  18 LINKOUS, Marissa     SR Highland Springs          41.99                        1  (3) 
  19 PERKERSON, Alyssa    SR Woodrow Wilson            42.04                        2  (5) 
  20 SMITH, Roshelle      JR Phoebus                   42.10                        5  (2) 
  21 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School             42.13                        6  (3) 
  22 JOHNSON, Ayanna      JR Bullis School             42.19                        4  (2) 
  23 GAINES, Jadalyn      SO Western Branch High       42.22                        9  (1) 
  24 BARNES, Bahiyyah     SO Cosby                     42.24                        5  (3) 
  25 ROOKARD, SaMoan      FR Oscar Smith High Sch      42.32                       10  (1) 
  26 NYARKO-BRENTUO, Boat SR Battlefield               42.33                        2  (6) 
  26 HARRIS, Jada         JR Western Branch High       42.33                        6  (4) 
  28 TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River           42.41                        4  (3) 
  29 STAFFORD, Alexis     SR Varina                    42.43                        6  (5) 
  30 SANDERS, Siani       SO Norristown                42.48                        6  (6) 
  31 TEMPLE, Kamiyah      SR Highland Springs          42.49                        7  (3) 
  31 BIRLE, Susannah      SO Charlottesville           42.49                       15  (1) 
  33 DUKE, Kaylah         JR Oscar Smith High Sch      42.57                        5  (4) 
  34 PARKS, Skylar        JR Nansemond River           42.70                        3  (3) 
  35 BRENDLE, Renecca     FR Mills Godwin              42.77                       10  (2) 
  36 STATON, Lacy         SR Liberty Christian Ac      42.79                        4  (4) 
  37 MCKENZIE, Kristian   SR Archbishop Carroll H      42.82                       12  (1) 
  38 LEFRANCOIS, Olivia   JR Chantilly                 42.83                        8  (1) 
  39 BELVIN, Alion        JR Asheville                 42.84                        7  (4) 
  40 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill               42.87                        3  (4) 
  41 COBB, Ashanti        FR Asheville                 42.88                       58  (1) 
  42 PRICE, Star          FR Glen Allen High Scho      42.90                       13  (1) 
  43 EDWARDS, Camryn      SR St. John's College H      42.91                       10  (3) 
  43 JOHNSON, Taylor      FR Bullis School             42.91                       21  (1) 
  45 RIVERS, Shakia       SO Chancellor                42.94                       16  (1) 
  46 LEE, Shannon         SR Battlefield               42.98                        4  (5) 
  47 ROBERSON, Halimah    SR Newark High School        43.03                        7  (5) 
  48 ROBERTSON, Hannah    JR West Springfield          43.05                       14  (3) 
  49 HAMILTON, Sequora    SR West Mecklenburg          43.09                       13  (2) 
  50 BOONE, Grace         SO Pulaski County            43.10                        3  (5) 
  50 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird                 43.10                       11  (1) 
  52 MORRIS, Jailyn       SR St. John's College H      43.11                        8  (2) 
  52 JOINER, Makenzie     FR Hanover                   43.11                       18  (2) 
  54 HOWARD, Kiara        SR Nansemond River           43.12                        1  (4) 
  55 BACON, Cecelia       JR Chantilly                 43.16                        4  (6) 
  55 PENN, Del'Nique      SO Parkland                  43.16                       10  (4) 
  57 GREGORY, Mary        FR South Lakes               43.19                       11  (2) 
  58 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the       43.20                       55  (1) 
  59 GASTON, Imani        SO Western Branch High       43.27                       19  (1) 
  60 POULSEN, Emery       SO South County High Sc      43.32                       17  (1) 
  61 BIBER, Sierra        SR Patriot High School       43.37                       58  (2) 
  62 DANTZLER, Jasmine    JR Bishop McNamara High      43.39                       10  (5) 
  63 CUNNINGHAM, Dominiqu FR Chancellor                43.45                       15  (2) 
  64 WALKER, Jazmyne      SO South County High Sc      43.47                       11  (3) 
  64 TILLEY, Madeline     SR Brookville High Scho      43.47                       23  (1) 
  66 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School      43.49                       13  (3) 
  67 RECTO, Julia         SR Chantilly                 43.54                        9  (2) 
  68 CANNON, Shanone      SR Parkland                  43.57                        8  (3) 
  68 HOPKINS, Erin        SR Fairfax                   43.57                        9  (3) 
  68 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin              43.57                        9  (3) 
  71 VAUGHAN, Nia         JR Maggie Walker             43.60                       15  (3) 
  71 ALEXANDER, Clarke    JR Community School of       43.60                        9  (5) 
  71 KIMBLE, Ty-lisha     SO Rocky River High Sch      43.60                        5  (5) 
  74 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle         43.65                       16  (2) 
  74 JONES, Inaya         SO Westfield                 43.65                       52  (1) 
  74 BRASCIA, Samantha    FR Langley                   43.65                       58  (3) 
  77 THOMPSON, Alex       FR Hickory High School       43.70                       20  (1) 
  78 COOKE, Paris         JR Elizabeth Seton High      43.72                       23  (2) 
  79 FOSTER, Karah        SR Nansemond River           43.75                       13  (4) 
  79 BASKERVILLE, Tabitha SO Potomac Senior High       43.75                       26  (1) 
  81 BROWN, Devonya       SR Western Branch High       43.79                       21  (2) 
  82 JACKSON*, Amaya      JR J.R. Tucker High Sch      43.83                       15  (4) 
  83 MCARTHUR, Emily      SO Patriot High School       43.89                       19  (2) 
  84 BUNCH, Telina        JR Phoebus                   43.91                       13  (5) 
  84 WILLIAMS, Nyela      SO Bishop McNamara High      43.91                       23  (3) 
  86 OLIPHANT, Jackie     SR Leesville Road            43.95                       10  (6) 
  87 POPE, Celita         JR Elizabeth Seton High      44.00                       20  (2) 
  88 BUCK, Laurel         JR Chantilly                 44.01                       12  (2) 
  89 BYNUM, Diamond       SO Nansemond River           44.03                       17  (2) 
  90 STERN, Katherine     JR Herndon                   44.04                       27  (1) 
  91 STILL, Naudia        SO Hickory High School       44.05                       16  (3) 
  91 SMALLWOOD, Zada      FR South County High Sc      44.05                       52  (2) 
  93 BOYCE, Khalina       SR Potomac Senior High       44.10                       11  (4) 
  94 MAGNUSSON, Aliya     SO Lake Braddock             44.15                       27  (2) 
  95 HAGER, Rachel        SO Glen Allen High Scho      44.18                       23  (4) 
  96 HUTSON, Cara         SO South Lakes               44.20                       15  (5) 
  97 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)      44.20                        5  (6) 
  98 PAGE, Za'Nya         SO West Mecklenburg          44.30                       12  (3) 
  98 MACDONALD, Grace     SR South County High Sc      44.30                       37  (1) 
 100 WEATHERSBY, Talasjah JR Galileo High School       44.41                       37  (2) 
 101 BROWN, Kelsey        JR Battlefield               44.42                        8  (4) 
 102 OKORONKWO, Oge       JR Christiansburg            44.44                       17  (3) 
 103 MOORE, Aneisha       JR St. John's College H      44.45                       14  (4) 
 104 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield               44.46                       21  (3) 
 105 HASKINS, Alia        JR Riverdale Baptist         44.47                       39  (1) 
 105 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H      44.47                       54  (1) 
 107 WEATHERWAX, Sage     JR Southeast Raleigh         44.53                       11  (5) 
 108 SYERS, Janoah        SO Archbishop Carroll H      44.56                       12  (4) 
 108 FREEMAN, Lauryn      SO Nansemond River           44.56                       17  (4) 
 110 WONG, Angelique      JR Rockville High Schoo      44.58                       22  (1) 
 111 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes               44.59                       19  (3) 
 111 OBENWA, Louisa       SO T.C. Williams High S      44.59                       46  (1) 
 113 HURTTE, Zamir        SR Brookville High Scho      44.66                       30  (1) 
 114 BAGNATO, Emma        SR North Hills               44.67                       18  (3) 
 114 EDWARDS, Akeila      SO Chancellor                44.67                       20  (3) 
 114 PENN, Brooklyn       SR Parkland                  44.67                       21  (4) 
 117 O'DONNELL, Katelyn   FR Cosby                     44.69                       26  (2) 
 118 REYNOLDS, Skyler     SO Patriot High School       44.74                       22  (2) 
 119 MUCHEMENYI, Thando P SR George C. Marshall        44.77                       24  (1) 
 119 DONLON, Emmy         SO Loudoun Valley            44.77                       36  (1) 
 121 WATSON, Jasmine      SR Nansemond River           44.80                       12  (5) 
 122 RADOLINSKI, Maddie   SO Atlee                     44.82                       38  (1) 
 123 SEGUIN, Veronica     SR Grafton High School       44.83                       56  (1) 
 124 JOHNSON, Sydney      SR Riverdale Baptist         44.85                       22  (3) 
 125 LEWIS, Shanece       SO Pulaski County            44.86                       16  (4) 
 126 HEON, Nichole        SR Western Albemarle         44.87                       17  (5) 
 127 WILLIAMS, Jordyn     SO Colonial Forge            44.88                       18  (4) 
 128 RATLIFF, Delaney     SR Jefferson Forest          44.89                       28  (1) 
 129 POWELL, Tori         FR Battlefield               44.93                       52  (3) 
 130 FENG, Akaela         SO Blacksburg High Scho      44.94                       33  (1) 
 131 SMITH, Alyse         SO Elizabeth Seton High      44.98                       30  (2) 
 132 MATTHEW, Tania*      JR James River (Midloth      45.01                       12  (6) 
 133 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest          45.02                       19  (4) 
 134 SINGLETARY, Jordyn   JR Asheville                 45.03                       36  (2) 
 135 JENNINGS, Victoria   SO Cosby                     45.05                       20  (4) 
 135 MOREAU, Alison       SR Jefferson Forest          45.05                       23  (5) 
 135 GREBE, Catie         JR Albemarle                 45.05                       26  (3) 
 138 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)      45.08                        9  (6) 
 139 BURKLEY, Julia       SO Nansemond River           45.18                       22  (4) 
 140 PATERNITI, Madison   SR Battlefield               45.19                       14  (5) 
 141 HILL, Taylor         JR Maggie Walker             45.20                       17  (6) 
 142 BOERTH, Erica        SR Blacksburg High Scho      45.28                       45  (1) 
 143 ROOT, Madison        SO Albemarle                 45.33                       29  (1) 
 144 PERRY, Clare         SR Maggie Walker             45.34                       27  (3) 
 145 HATCHER, Amber       FR Bishop McNamara High      45.36                       23  (6) 
 146 ROBINSON, Morgan     FR Elizabeth Seton High      45.41                       33  (2) 
 147 CANTRELL, Danielle   SR Broadway                  45.44                       31  (1) 
 148 SNYDER, Maya         FR Langley                   45.46                       59  (1) 
 149 LANDES, Morgan       SR Broadway                  45.49                       16  (5) 
 149 NEWELL, Dasia        SO Riverdale Baptist         45.49                       30  (3) 
 151 STOKES, Jourdan      SO Phoebus                   45.53                       33  (3) 
 152 DAVIS, Peyton        FR Lake Braddock             45.59                       25  (1) 
 153 AGUILAR, Katelyn     FR Lee-Davis                 45.63                       26  (4) 
 154 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc      45.64                       28  (2) 
 155 JACKSON, Ann         SR Cave Spring High Sch      45.65                       16  (6) 
 156 BELCHER, Camryn      JR Deep Run                  45.68                       32  (1) 
 157 BRADSHER, Catherine  FR South County High Sc      45.71                       19  (5) 
 158 HAMILTON, Khristen A SO George C. Marshall        45.83                       29  (2) 
 159 KELLEY, Kendall      JR Blacksburg High Scho      45.85                       27  (4) 
 159 MARSHALL, Ariana     JR Riverdale Baptist         45.85                       28  (3) 
 159 SANDIDGE, Claire     SR Liberty Christian Ac      45.85                       32  (2) 
 162 BUHROW, Josie        SR South County High Sc      45.87                       11  (6) 
 163 DUNBAR, Alexandra    FR Grafton High School       45.89                       56  (2) 
 164 JOHNSON, Gabrielle   SR Veritas School            45.93                       54  (2) 
 165 KINDRED, Dakota      JR T.C. Williams High S      45.97                       35  (1) 
 166 WICKMAN, Abby        SR South Lakes               45.99                       29  (3) 
 167 LANNEN, Katherine    SR South Lakes               46.00                       29  (4) 
 168 RICHARDSON, Lauren   SR Langley                   46.07                       32  (3) 
 169 KOESTER, Caroline    JR Western Albemarle         46.09                       19  (6) 
 170 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg            46.10                       20  (5) 
 171 LOGAN, Mekenzie      SR Leesville Road            46.11                       24  (2) 
 172 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                     46.16                       56  (3) 
 173 AHN, Gloria          FR Chantilly                 46.18                       27  (5) 
 174 JAUCH, Gracie        SO Liberty Christian Ac      46.26                       24  (3) 
 175 TREACY, Lauren       FR Langley                   46.27                       59  (2) 
 176 HAYNES, Sydney       SO Bishop McNamara High      46.28                       28  (4) 
 176 CAMACHO, Malina      JR Albemarle                 46.28                       35  (2) 
 178 SORRENTINO, Bella    SR Hidden Valley High S      46.29                        7  (6) 
 178 SCHLEIFER, Yasya     JR Albemarle                 46.29                       30  (4) 
 180 MCGILL, Olivia       JR Battlefield               46.31                       13  (6) 
 181 GORDON, Yani         SO Riverdale Baptist         46.32                       39  (2) 
 182 EMMERSON, Siearra    SR Parkland                  46.35                       31  (2) 
 182 HARRIS, Makayla      SO Lexington                 46.35                       34  (1) 
 184 DEVIN, Sofia K       JR George C. Marshall        46.36                       24  (4) 
 185 DEWEY, Shae          SO Liberty Christian Ac      46.46                       40  (1) 
 186 WALLACE, Takeah      JR L.C. Bird                 46.51                       22  (5) 
 187 KEITH, Lindsey       SO James River (Midloth      46.52                       57  (1) 
 188 LEARN, Morgan        JR Jefferson Forest          46.54                       40  (2) 
 189 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School       46.57                       35  (3) 
 190 OWENS, Meg           FR Deep Run                  46.58                       41  (1) 
 191 KUMAR, Anika         SO South Lakes               46.61                       29  (5) 
 192 NACHAJSKI, Amber     FR Atlee                     46.65                       33  (4) 
 193 COX, Ashley          FR Freedom (Woodbridge)      46.71                       37  (3) 
 194 MARTIN, Lexi         SR Atlee                     46.73                       32  (4) 
 195 BLEVINS, Kalyn       SR Marion                    46.74                       44  (1) 
 196 ORZEHOWSKI, Jacinta  FR Granby                    46.80                       37  (4) 
 197 LEOPOLD*, Morgan     SR Glen Allen High Scho      46.81                       28  (5) 
 198 CURRAN, Katie        SR Lake Braddock             46.82                       38  (2) 
 199 WATSON, Myaya        SO Amherst County            46.88                       36  (3) 
 200 GOODLET, Daysha      SO J.R. Tucker High Sch      46.90                       26  (5) 
 201 LAFRANCE, Maia       SO St. John's College H      46.92                       59  (3) 
 202 RICHARDSON, Haley    FR Langley                   46.95                       34  (2) 
 203 HARTSELL, Logan      JR E.C. Glass                46.96                       20  (6) 
 204 LISTER, Jessica      SR South Lakes               47.06                       24  (5) 
 204 WALIGORA, Cassia     SR Mills Godwin              47.06                       34  (3) 
 206 HEFFRON, Lauren      SR Deep Run                  47.12                       25  (2) 
 207 LAGMAN, Jalyn        SO Bishop McNamara High      47.14                       25  (3) 
 208 TOOMBS, Letitia      JR Nansemond River           47.16                       29  (6) 
 208 HOPKINS, Carly       FR Blacksburg High Scho      47.16                       41  (2) 
 210 WONTROP, Abigail     SO Blacksburg High Scho      47.24                       42  (1) 
 211 GILBERT, Brianna     SO Battlefield               47.27                       30  (5) 
 211 GAINES, Dorian       FR Atlee                     47.27                       35  (4) 
 211 KRAUSE-STEINRAUF, An FR Langley                   47.27                       58  (4) 
 214 WYATT, Lindsey       SR Abingdon High School      47.28                       31  (3) 
 214 MARTIN, Daneel       FR James Monroe              47.28                       35  (5) 
 214 WARDLAW, Kennedy     JR Charlottesville           47.28                       38  (3) 
 217 MCCLAIN, Camille     SO Chantilly                 47.32                       25  (4) 
 218 SMITH, Alyssa        FR South Lakes               47.39                       30  (6) 
 219 JOHNSON, Farryn      FR Riverdale Baptist         47.43                       32  (5) 
 220 MORGAN, April        FR Appomattox County Hi      47.47                       42  (2) 
 221 ZHANG, Anna          JR Thomas Jefferson S&T      47.50                       39  (3) 
 222 FESPERMAN, Rebecca   SR Community School of       47.53                       18  (5) 
 223 WALSH, Julie         SO Blacksburg High Scho      47.57                       47  (1) 
 224 MCCORMICK, Dymond    SO Elizabeth Seton High      47.58                       31  (4) 
 225 OSTAPKO, Hannah      JR Community School of       47.59                       35  (6) 
 226 ALVARADO, Johanna    JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      47.60                       53  (1) 
 227 VITOVITSKY, Carolina SO Saint John Paul the       47.66                       41  (3) 
 227 CARTER, D'Coya       JR Magna Vista               47.66                       55  (2) 
 229 MONAHAN, Julia       FR Lake Braddock             47.71                       45  (2) 
 230 DEAVER, Lauren T     SR George C. Marshall        47.76                       55  (3) 
 231 HILL, Kayla          JR Riverdale Baptist         47.80                       36  (4) 
 231 MODLIN, Erika        SO Blacksburg High Scho      47.80                       40  (3) 
 233 WHITE, Justyce       SR Blacksburg High Scho      47.83                       28  (6) 
 234 BADE, Amanda         FR Chantilly                 47.86                       40  (4) 
 235 POOLE, Ashlyn        FR Christiansburg            47.88                       32  (6) 
 236 O'CONNOR, Kelly      FR William Byrd High Sc      47.89                       48  (1) 
 237 WEBB, Dejahnea       JR Northside High Schoo      47.92                       41  (4) 
 238 BUCCI, Bridgett      JR Western Albemarle         47.98                       34  (4) 
 239 BURCH, Ashlen        JR Blacksburg High Scho      48.03                       42  (3) 
 240 HARPER, Sydney       JR Harrisonburg              48.08                       31  (5) 
 241 GREEN, Chelsea       SR Atlee                     48.13                       43  (1) 
 242 HAIRSTON, Jordan     JR Magna Vista               48.13                       34  (5) 
 243 KENDRICK, Alyssa     JR E.C. Glass                48.15                       33  (5) 
 244 ELIAS, Hannah        SR Blacksburg High Scho      48.21                       41  (5) 
 245 ROZENBOOM, Jenna     SO William Byrd High Sc      48.22                       36  (5) 
 246 WONG, Atira          FR Rockville High Schoo      48.23                       39  (4) 
 246 KIDD, Halle          SO South Lakes               48.23                       40  (5) 
 248 BATRES, Katerin      SO Robert E. Lee (Sprin      48.24                       42  (4) 
 249 BROWER *, Cornelia   SR Atlee                     48.25                       34  (6) 
 250 PENZER, Jessica      FR Lee-Davis                 48.28                       44  (2) 
 251 OROZCO, Nina S       SO George C. Marshall        48.43                       24  (6) 
 251 BALE, Megan          SO Maggie Walker             48.43                       44  (3) 
 253 PARDO, Alana         SO South Lakes               48.50                       40  (6) 
 254 O'NEILL, Lindsay     SO Deep Run                  48.56                       39  (5) 
 255 THOMAS, Destiny      SO Bishop McNamara High      48.57                       38  (4) 
 256 MONROE, Ashley       JR Riverdale Baptist         48.63                       45  (3) 
 257 COOPER, KaYanna      JR Parkland                  48.67                       48  (2) 
 258 SPRAGGINS, Tamia     JR Pulaski County            48.72                       45  (4) 
 259 DEEDS, Konner        SR Pulaski County            48.73                       43  (2) 
 260 HARRIS, Raven        SO New Kent                  48.75                       43  (3) 
 261 MANHERTZ, Rachel     JR Lake Braddock             48.83                       50  (1) 
 262 GRAY, Katie          JR St. John's College H      48.96                       59  (4) 
 263 JONES, Caroline      FR Blacksburg High Scho      49.08                       45  (5) 
 264 DIXON, Alexis        SR Abingdon High School      49.09                       47  (2) 
 265 MOORE, Penelope      SR Jefferson Forest          49.10                       44  (4) 
 265 SHEFFIELD, Aubrie    JR South County High Sc      49.10                       52  (4) 
 267 WALLACE, Valzhane    SO Maggie Walker             49.18                       43  (4) 
 268 CONNOLLY, Megan      SR Deep Run                  49.20                       48  (3) 
 269 WILLIAMS, Madison    SO Hickory High School       49.24                       21  (5) 
 270 BHOJWANI, Roshni     FR Blacksburg High Scho      49.25                       49  (1) 
 271 GLOVER, Skyler       SO Appomattox County Hi      49.29                       57  (2) 
 272 RUFF-HOBDAY, Tatiann FR Saint John Paul the       49.35                       55  (4) 
 273 BALDWIN, Mary        JR Appomattox County Hi      49.42                       47  (3) 
 274 MENDOZA, Stephanie   SO Blacksburg High Scho      49.46                       44  (5) 
 275 JOHNSON, Genevieve   8  Veritas School            49.52                       54  (3) 
 276 LINKOUS, Bailey      JR Christiansburg            49.63                       42  (5) 
 277 WARD, Shannon        SR Elizabeth Seton High      49.74                       41  (6) 
 278 CLARK, Aniya         SR Parkland                  49.75                       49  (2) 
 279 REIS, Cassandra      SO Langley                   49.78                       38  (5) 
 280 HINCKLEY, Abby       SO Blacksburg High Scho      49.83                       47  (4) 
 281 MONTGOMERY, Skylar   SO South Lakes               49.91                       57  (3) 
 281 EHRICH, Juvissa      JR Hidden Valley High S      49.91                       60  (1) 
 283 HILL, Glentiece      SO Parkland                  49.94                       50  (2) 
 284 DACANAY, Jemalyn L   SO George C. Marshall        50.00                       46  (2) 
 285 THOMPSON, Tyra       SO Bishop McNamara High      50.04                       58  (5) 
 286 LORD, Veronika       FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      50.22                       53  (2) 
 287 TOLER, Katherine     SR Abingdon High School      50.24                       56  (4) 
 288 COUSIN, Caitlyn      SO Lee-Davis                 50.51                       45  (6) 
 289 KNIGHT, Emma         SO Blacksburg High Scho      50.52                       50  (3) 
 290 PERKINS, Toni        SO Cave Spring High Sch      50.53                       49  (3) 
 291 AMES, Aliyah         SR New Kent                  50.55                       48  (4) 
 292 HALL, Jessica        JR Saint John Paul the       50.64                       42  (6) 
 293 SCHANTZ, Liliana     FR Thomas Jefferson S&T      50.74                       56  (5) 
 294 SPRIGG, Abby         FR New Kent                  50.76                       46  (3) 
 295 ROBINSON, Megann     FR St. John's College H      50.86                       60  (2) 
 296 STANLEY, Jessica     JR William Byrd High Sc      50.93                       47  (5) 
 297 ANDERSON, Sydney     FR South Lakes               51.10                       43  (5) 
 298 BESSETTE, Brittany   SO Lee-Davis                 51.16                       47  (6) 
 299 SHIELDS, Jasmine     SO Bishop McNamara High      51.36                       46  (4) 
 300 MARTIN, Shanique     SR Martinsville              51.43                       36  (6) 
 301 BRANDON, Deja        SO Martinsville              51.51                       53  (3) 
 302 JONES, Chloe         SO Community School of       51.70                       53  (4) 
 303 GILMER, Dory         SO Blacksburg High Scho      51.75                       51  (1) 
 304 VALEY, Danna         FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin      52.14                       53  (5) 
 305 GARDINER, Arianna    FR St. John's College H      52.45                       59  (5) 
 306 WALLACE, Jessica     FR Granby                    52.47                       49  (4) 
 307 SELF, Milan          FR St. John's College H      52.50                       60  (3) 
 308 WALLACE, Reagan      FR Deep Run                  52.72                       43  (6) 
 309 FITCH, Sydney        SR Veritas School            52.73                       54  (4) 
 310 BYRD, Madison        JR William Byrd High Sc      52.77                       49  (5) 
 311 PERRY, Tyshauni      FR Southeast Raleigh         53.09                       51  (2) 
 312 KEATTS, Fayth        SO William Byrd High Sc      53.12                       60  (4) 
 313 BOLEN, Chloe         SR Appomattox County Hi      53.15                       51  (3) 
 314 MEHEMETI, Flaklinda  SR Bassett                   53.29                       48  (5) 
 315 THOMPSON, Maria      SO Abingdon High School      53.50                       56  (6) 
 316 GABBARD, Katie       SO Blacksburg High Scho      53.63                       50  (4) 
 317 RITCHIE, Star        SO Lord Botetourt            54.06                       57  (4) 
 318 AGUIRRE, Hannah      FR St. John's College H      54.92                       59  (6) 
 319 COWAN, Amani         SO Woodrow Wilson            55.42                       51  (4) 
 320 GUILLEMETTE, Kayla   JR Community School of       55.51                       49  (6) 
 321 SMITH, Kamryn        SO Galileo High School       55.56                       51  (5) 
 322 MACLEAN, Madison     SO Lord Botetourt            55.96                       57  (5) 
 323 THOMPSON, Sidney     JR Hidden Valley High S      56.04                       60  (5) 
 324 NAVARRO, Stephanie   SO Marion                    56.13                       52  (5) 
 325 BRADLEY, Nytaija     SO Martinsville              56.17                       53  (6) 
 326 MONZAVIFAR, Isabelle SO Community School of       56.84                       54  (5) 
 327 BRYSON, Aria         FR Parkland                  57.72                       50  (5) 
 328 BRADLEY, Denkita     FR Southeast Raleigh       1:00.35                       51  (6) 
 329 KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey   SR Veritas School          1:07.04                       54  (6) 
     HILL, Jalyn          SO Bishop McNamara High        DNS                        1      
     DORSEY, Jenae        JR Franklin High School        DNS                        1      
     POWELL, Lauren       SO Rocky River High Sch        DNS                        8      
     HAMMOND, Eryn        SR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                        8      
     MULHOLLAND, Lauren   SO Glen Allen High Scho        DNS                       14      
     SMITH, Ashley        SR John Marshall               DNS                       15      
     WATTS, Ashlie        SR Armstrong HS                DNS                       18      
     PERKINS, Meontea     FR John Marshall               DNS                       21      
     KONADU, Rhema        FR South Lakes                 DNS                       22      
     SPARKS, Hevan        JR Lexington                   DNS                       25      
     TERRY, Cailynn       SR John Marshall               DNS                       25      
     ANDERSON, Ashlyn     JR Pulaski County              DNS                       26      
     PADGHAM, Kamilyn     FR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                       27      
     CARLTON, Keava       SR Lexington                   DNS                       31      
     MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial             DNS                       33      
     HOUSTON, Katelyn     SO Albemarle                   DNS                       52      
     DAVIS, Ashtyn        FR Wilson Memorial             DNS                       48      
     JONES, Kirsten       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc        DNS                       38      
     EVANS, Tiffany       SO Loudoun Valley              DNS                       39      
     SPANGLER, Abby       SR New Kent                    DNS                       44      
     WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High         DNS                       46      
     WHATLEY, Madison     FR St. Vincent Pallotti        DNS                       46      
     ANTHONY, Asiah       FR Staunton River High         DNS                       58      
     DEPLATA, Kalonie     SO John Marshall               DNS                       50      
     TINSLEY, Keana       JR Magna Vista                 DNS                       55      
     BENNETT, Taylor      JR Lexington                   DNS                       55      
     STEWART, Lauren      FR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                       57      
     DUNPHY, Georgia      JR Loudoun Valley               NT                       37      
     DAVIS, Serenity      JR Lexington                    NT                       37      
     MARSHALL, Trinity    SO St. John's College H         NT                       60      
     JENKINS, Julie       FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT                       61      
     SCHUMAECKER, Simone  FR Cave Spring High Sch         NT                       61      
     KIRKLAND, Jayla      SR Woodlawn High School         NT                       61      

Girls 300m Invitational
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 LYNNA, Irby             Unattached                38.09                        6  (1)     
   2 KIRKLAND, Jayla      SR Woodlawn High School      38.16                        6  (2)  10 
   3 RICHARDSON, Syaira   SR Nansemond River           38.84                        4  (1)   8 
   4 LAMPKIN, Daija       SR Middletown High Scho      38.97                        5  (1)   6 
   5 MORGAN, Lauren       SR Elizabeth Seton High      39.03                        4  (2)   5 
   6 EBB, Kasey           JR St. John's College H      39.44                        4  (3)   4 
   7 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr      39.50                        6  (3)   3 
   8 ADUMA, Amira         SR Phoebus                   39.78                        5  (2)   2 
   9 WARD, Destiny        SR Oscar Smith High Sch      40.00                        6  (4)   1 
  10 HINTON, Cameron      JR Franklin High School      40.01                        5  (3)     
  11 FLETCHER, Sierra     SO Southeast Raleigh         40.26                        2  (1)     
  12 PARKER-LOVE, Dajah   SR Western Branch High       40.58                        3  (1)     
  13 LOTT, Natalie        SR Westfield                 40.68                        2  (2)     
  14 COLBERT, Tylar       JR Franklin High School      40.92                        3  (2)     
  15 CARTER, Kori         SO Nansemond River           41.25                        1  (1)     
  16 PRIDE, Malika        SR North Stafford            41.26                        3  (3)     
  17 TUCKER, Jessica      JR Western Branch High       41.60                        2  (3)     
  18 FRANCIS, Zjinaiya    SR Parkland                  41.61                        1  (2)     
  19 JOHNSON, Malana      SR Bullis School             41.74                        3  (4)     
  20 DAVIS, Kimani        SR Parkland                  41.83                        4  (4)     
  21 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River           42.38                        1  (3)     
  22 WARREN, Keishayla    SO Western Branch High       43.14                        1  (4)     
  23 LIVINGSTON, Queenie  SR Bryan Station             45.34                        1  (5)     
  24 DAVIS, D’Jharriah    SO Bryan Station             47.20                        2  (4)     
     CAIN, Gabrielle      SO Parkland                    DNS                        3          
     DAVIS, Stephanie     SR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                        5          

Girls 500 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 MCAUTHUR, Rachel        Patriot High School     1:14.05                        5  (1) 
   2 SABBAKHAN, Alahna    SO St. John's College H    1:17.36                        1  (1) 
   3 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield             1:17.57                        2  (1) 
   4 BOONE, Grace         SO Pulaski County          1:17.91                        7  (1) 
   5 MAYO, Kathryn        SR Albemarle               1:19.01                        2  (2) 
   6 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes             1:19.07                        2  (3) 
   7 CHAPMAN, Timara      JR Leesville Road          1:19.13                        7  (2) 
   8 NAGBE, Pearl         SO Hermitage               1:19.34                        4  (1) 
   9 BIR, Ava D           JR George C. Marshall      1:19.46                        4  (2) 
  10 WILLIAMS, Keyanna    SR Potomac Senior High     1:19.89                        4  (3) 
  11 COPELAND, Destiny    JR Grassfield              1:20.01                        1  (2) 
  12 JOINER, Makenzie     FR Hanover                 1:20.13                        6  (1) 
  13 PRIDE, Malika        SR North Stafford          1:20.23                        3  (1) 
  14 LINKOUS, Marissa     SR Highland Springs        1:20.43                        4  (4) 
  15 TILLEY, Madeline     SR Brookville High Scho    1:20.80                        9  (1) 
  16 HILL, Jalyn          SO Bishop McNamara High    1:20.92                        3  (2) 
  17 MCNEILL, India       SR Hermitage               1:20.94                        8  (1) 
  18 LEE, Shannon         SR Battlefield             1:21.05                        1  (3) 
  19 DANTZLER, Jasmine    JR Bishop McNamara High    1:21.42                        2  (4) 
  20 LEFRANCOIS, Olivia   JR Chantilly               1:21.50                        5  (2) 
  21 ENZ*, Xiomara        SR Deep Run                1:21.88                        6  (2) 
  22 ATWATER, Mariah      JR Rocky River High Sch    1:22.11                        2  (5) 
  23 HALKETT, Sophie      SO South Lakes             1:22.20                        3  (3) 
  24 MASLOFF, Madison     SR Western Albemarle       1:22.29                        5  (3) 
  25 HASKINS, Alia        JR Riverdale Baptist       1:22.47                       10  (1) 
  26 MAYBERRY, Rachel     FR West Springfield        1:22.52                       13  (1) 
  27 MAGNUSSON, Aliya     SO Lake Braddock           1:22.53                       18  (1) 
  28 WIGBOLDY, Amanda     JR E.C. Glass              1:22.56                        5  (4) 
  29 GREGORY, Mary        FR South Lakes             1:22.62                       16  (1) 
  30 GUY, Charity         JR Norristown              1:22.89                       24  (1) 
  31 NEWELL, Dasia        SO Riverdale Baptist       1:22.97                       10  (2) 
  32 FOSTER, Karah        SR Nansemond River         1:23.12                       11  (1) 
  33 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird               1:23.20                        8  (2) 
  34 STATON, Lacy         SR Liberty Christian Ac    1:23.32                       15  (1) 
  35 JEFFERSON, Autumn    SO J.R. Tucker High Sch    1:23.35                       14  (1) 
  36 SAMRHOUNI, Alba      JR Herndon                 1:23.60                       10  (3) 
  37 CANNON, Shanone      SR Parkland                1:23.67                        7  (3) 
  38 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                   1:24.05                       12  (1) 
  39 RUDD, Riley          SO Glen Allen High Scho    1:24.15                        7  (4) 
  40 HARTSELL, Logan      JR E.C. Glass              1:24.28 1:24.271               6  (3) 
  40 POWELL, Tori         FR Battlefield             1:24.28 1:24.271              16  (2) 
  42 WESTER, Maddison     SR Chancellor              1:24.36                        9  (2) 
  43 MATTHEWS, Ebin       SO West Mecklenburg        1:24.56                       10  (4) 
  44 BANDO, Dasia         SR Banneker High School    1:24.58                       24  (2) 
  45 MACDONALD, Grace     SR South County High Sc    1:24.59                       11  (2) 
  46 SNYDER, Maya         FR Langley                 1:24.69                       14  (2) 
  47 SMALLWOOD, Zada      FR South County High Sc    1:24.74 1:24.731              15  (2) 
  48 WEAVER, Ella         SO Patriot High School     1:24.74 1:24.738              10  (5) 
  49 GERMEROTH, Abigael   SR Brookville High Scho    1:24.79                       20  (1) 
  50 JAMES, Alauren       JR Prince George High S    1:24.90                       12  (2) 
  51 SMITH, Hannah F      SR George C. Marshall      1:25.07                        9  (3) 
  52 HOOKER, Kacee        JR Cosby                   1:25.13                       12  (3) 
  53 SUITTE, Alayna          Unattached              1:25.23                       12  (4) 
  54 MUSSELMAN, Jessica   SO Auburn                  1:25.28                       14  (3) 
  55 BAGNATO, Emma        SR North Hills             1:25.33                        2  (6) 
  56 KELLEY*, Jordan      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch    1:25.65                        9  (4) 
  57 PERRY, Clare         SR Maggie Walker           1:25.83                       14  (4) 
  58 MULHOLLAND, Lauren   SO Glen Allen High Scho    1:25.95                       13  (2) 
  59 LEARN, Morgan        JR Jefferson Forest        1:26.17                       15  (3) 
  60 TREACY, Lauren       FR Langley                 1:26.18                       12  (5) 
  61 MCKENZIE, Kristian   SR Archbishop Carroll H    1:26.24                       16  (3) 
  62 KUMAR, Anika         SO South Lakes             1:26.45                       17  (1) 
  63 SORRENTINO, Bella    SR Hidden Valley High S    1:26.46                       11  (3) 
  64 SIDBURY, Nyah        SO Rocky River High Sch    1:26.51                       11  (4) 
  65 DEAVER, Lauren T     SR George C. Marshall      1:26.69                       17  (2) 
  66 LUNDY, Jordin        FR Western Branch High     1:26.76                       13  (3) 
  67 GRAF, Gabbi          SO Cosby                   1:26.79                       18  (2) 
  68 HSIAO, Bethany       SO Blacksburg High Scho    1:26.80                       11  (5) 
  69 LEE, Anabelle R      SO George C. Marshall      1:26.92                       13  (4) 
  70 DIRKSE, Michelle G   JR George C. Marshall      1:26.98                       13  (5) 
  71 WILLIAMS, Nyela      SO Bishop McNamara High    1:27.11                       15  (4) 
  72 JENKINS, Nytrinitey  FR Reagan, Ronald W        1:27.21                        5  (5) 
  73 GORDON, Yani         SO Riverdale Baptist       1:27.28                       17  (3) 
  74 COBEY, Lila          SO James Monroe            1:27.34                       16  (4) 
  75 FESPERMAN, Rebecca   SR Community School of     1:27.52                        6  (4) 
  76 EMMERSON, Siearra    SR Parkland                1:27.62                       14  (5) 
  77 CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby   FR Chantilly               1:27.70                       20  (2) 
  78 TESTA, Jerralee      FR Turner Ashby            1:27.84                       19  (1) 
  79 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:28.03                       26  (1) 
  80 BRISCO, Jessica      SR T.C. Williams High S    1:28.09                       13  (6) 
  81 MUCHEMENYI, Thando P SR George C. Marshall      1:28.32                       15  (5) 
  82 DONLON, Emmy         SO Loudoun Valley          1:28.34                       16  (5) 
  83 BALE, Megan          SO Maggie Walker           1:28.43                       17  (4) 
  84 BLEVINS, Kalyn       SR Marion                  1:28.48                       16  (6) 
  85 BLANK, Anna          JR Albemarle               1:28.53                       15  (6) 
  86 COX, Ashley          FR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:28.60                       15  (7) 
  87 KRAUSE-STEINRAUF, An FR Langley                 1:28.95 1:28.948              25  (1) 
  88 ROOT, Madison        SO Albemarle               1:28.95 1:28.949              26  (2) 
  89 HARRIS, Milissa      SR Prince George High S    1:29.10 1:29.091              16  (7) 
  90 ANDERSON*, Whitney   JR Lee-Davis               1:29.10 1:29.097              19  (2) 
  91 SHEEN, Catherine     JR Blacksburg High Scho    1:29.22                        8  (3) 
  92 LAFRANCE, Maia       SO St. John's College H    1:29.35                       17  (5) 
  93 FRASER- JONES, Danie SR Granby                  1:29.44                       24  (3) 
  94 PENN, Brooklyn       SR Parkland                1:29.50                       17  (6) 
  95 ELLIOTT, Kaitlyn     SR Blacksburg High Scho    1:29.58                        8  (4) 
  96 RILEY, Kei           SR Potomac Senior High     1:29.62                       18  (3) 
  97 WEAVER, Rachel       SO Broadway                1:29.65                       21  (1) 
  98 FOY, Skyler          SO Southeast Raleigh       1:29.71                       19  (3) 
  99 LAGMAN, Jalyn        SO Bishop McNamara High    1:29.78                       25  (2) 
 100 SIMMONS, Sarah       SR Liberty Christian Ac    1:29.82                       26  (3) 
 101 WILLIAMS, Taylor     SO Henry E. Lackey High    1:29.93                        5  (6) 
 102 CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla   FR Chantilly               1:29.98 1:29.971              19  (4) 
 103 POLK, Allison        JR Jefferson Forest        1:29.98 1:29.972              21  (2) 
 104 ALVARADO, Johanna    JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    1:30.00                       24  (4) 
 105 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)    1:30.13                       25  (3) 
 106 MURRAY, Anna         SO Albemarle               1:30.15                       18  (4) 
 107 ESCOBAR, Jessica     JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    1:30.18                       20  (3) 
 108 EBERT, Zella         SR Davie County            1:30.55                       16  (8) 
 109 WARE, Varonika       SO Bishop McNamara High    1:30.59                       20  (4) 
 110 DEEDS, Konner        SR Pulaski County          1:30.65                       18  (5) 
 111 HARRIS, Makayla      SO Lexington               1:30.70                       13  (7) 
 112 HAYNES, Sydney       SO Bishop McNamara High    1:30.74                       23  (1) 
 113 SMITH, Alyse         SO Elizabeth Seton High    1:30.95 1:30.945              19  (5) 
 114 SCHWAB, Grace        SO Patriot High School     1:30.95 1:30.946              13  (8) 
 115 HONIKER, Kyla        FR Granby                  1:31.19                       24  (5) 
 116 WOODSON, Kathryn     JR William Byrd High Sc    1:31.27                       19  (6) 
 117 PRZYBYSZ, Sarah      JR Herndon                 1:31.37                       20  (5) 
 118 KING, Claire         JR Albemarle               1:31.39                       17  (7) 
 119 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis               1:31.46                       11  (6) 
 120 HATCH, Maria         JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    1:31.61                       24  (6) 
 121 MANNING, Akilah      SO Cosby                   1:31.82                       25  (4) 
 122 BADE, Amanda         FR Chantilly               1:31.85                       19  (7) 
 123 CUDDY, Katie         SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    1:31.92                       22  (1) 
 124 TUTTLE, Spencer      SO Wilson Memorial         1:31.95                       23  (2) 
 125 DUIMSTRA*, Sydney    JR Deep Run                1:32.03                       20  (6) 
 126 POOLE, Bryce         JR Rural Retreat           1:32.30                       18  (6) 
 127 WILLIFORD, Shelby    JR Davie County            1:32.34                       17  (8) 
 128 TAYLOR, Katherine    JR Saint John Paul the     1:32.56                       26  (4) 
 129 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H    1:32.64                       19  (8) 
 130 MANHERTZ, Rachel     JR Lake Braddock           1:32.66                       25  (5) 
 131 RUSSELL, Jaimee      SR E.C. Glass              1:32.71                       22  (2) 
 132 ANDERSON, Alyssa     FR Deep Run                1:32.77                       21  (3) 
 133 WONG, Angelique      JR Rockville High Schoo    1:32.80                       15  (8) 
 134 SEXTON, Hannah       SO Atlee                   1:33.20                       22  (3) 
 135 LISTER, Jessica      SR South Lakes             1:33.86                       10  (6) 
 136 PHILIZAIRE, Mishka   SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:33.92                       25  (6) 
 137 ROKENBROD, Marly     FR Atlee                   1:34.56                       22  (4) 
 138 MASLEN, Rachel       SO Staunton River High     1:34.81                       18  (7) 
 139 BHOJWANI, Roshni     FR Blacksburg High Scho    1:34.82                       18  (8) 
 140 HUYNH, Nali          SO Thomas Jefferson S&T    1:34.88                       22  (5) 
 141 WONG, Atira          FR Rockville High Schoo    1:35.22                       20  (7) 
 142 BROWN, Ashley        SR Hanover                 1:35.51                       21  (4) 
 143 STEWART, Kayla       SO Riverdale Baptist       1:35.52                       26  (5) 
 144 AKINMADE, Grace      SO Bishop McNamara High    1:35.68                       21  (5) 
 145 KENDRICK, Alyssa     JR E.C. Glass              1:35.73                       23  (3) 
 146 TILMON, Tyler        SO Elizabeth Seton High    1:35.99                       22  (6) 
 147 NATARAJAN, Pallavi   FR Maggie Walker           1:36.39                       22  (7) 
 148 THOMAS, Destiny      SO Bishop McNamara High    1:36.40                       26  (6) 
 149 DUNN, Madeline       SO Maggie Walker           1:36.70                       23  (4) 
 150 DENLINGER, Lydia     SR Turner Ashby            1:36.98                       23  (5) 
 151 COOPER, KaYanna      JR Parkland                1:37.43                       22  (8) 
 152 MADDOX, Elizabeth    SR Brookville High Scho    1:37.74                       21  (6) 
 153 GRAHAM, Hannah       SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp    1:37.76                       24  (7) 
 154 MCCORMICK, Dymond    SO Elizabeth Seton High    1:37.90                       21  (7) 
 155 KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey   SR Veritas School          1:38.09                       25  (7) 
 156 PATEL, Vinita        FR Northside High Schoo    1:38.42                       23  (6) 
 157 RITCHIE, Star        SO Lord Botetourt          1:38.69                       22  (9) 
 158 KIDD, Halle          SO South Lakes             1:39.72                       21  (8) 
 159 THOMPSON, Maria      SO Abingdon High School    1:40.10                       26  (7) 
 160 ROBERTS, Kaileigh    FR Northside High Schoo    1:40.89                       23  (7) 
 161 COUSIN, Caitlyn      SO Lee-Davis               1:41.01                       23  (8) 
 162 LINKOUS, Bailey      JR Christiansburg          1:43.16                       25  (8) 
 163 FITCH, Sydney        SR Veritas School          1:43.74                       24  (8) 
 164 MACLEAN, Madison     SO Lord Botetourt          1:45.13                       23  (9) 
 165 ESPARAGOZA, Ashleigh FR Northside High Schoo    1:45.76                       24  (9) 
 166 ANDERSON, Sydney     FR South Lakes             1:46.29                       21  (9) 
 167 GIBSON, Kendall      FR Turner Ashby            1:48.77                       24 (10) 
 168 NAVARRO, Stephanie   SO Marion                  1:49.04                       25  (9) 
 169 BRYSON, Aria         FR Parkland                1:49.54                       24 (11) 
 170 ANAYA, Alyssa        JR Nansemond River         1:50.55                       23 (10) 
 171 MONZAVIFAR, Isabelle SO Community School of     1:55.17                       25 (10) 
     NWANKWOALA, Britney  JR Laurel High School          DNS                       14      
     GATLING, Kiara       JR John Marshall               DNS                       19      
     CATO, Ashanti        SR CH Flowers High Scho        DNS                       18      
     WILLIAMS, Aliya      JR St. John's College H        DNS                        3      
     BOWSER, Jaelyn       JR Laurel High School          DNS                        3      
     SMALLS, Martina      SR Western Branch High         DNS                        3      
     WATTS, Javon         FR CH Flowers High Scho        DNS                        4      
     DAVIS, D’Jharriah    SO Bryan Station               DNS                        4      
     CLARKE, Racquel      SR Laurel High School          DNS                        6      
     STAFFORD, Alexis     SR Varina                      DNS                        6      
     HAJEK, Val           SR Western Albemarle           DNS                        7      
     MOSCHELLA, Julia     SO Christiansburg              DNS                        7      
     CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the         DNS                        8      
     JOHNSON, Jasmine     FR Franklin High School        DNS                        8      
     HARRIS, Paige        SR Laurel High School          DNS                        9      
     LEWIS, Tiana         SO Colonial Forge              DNS                        9      
     UPSHAW, Micayah      SR Colonial Forge              DNS                       12      
     AJAYI, Brittney      JR Elizabeth Seton High        DNS                       22      
     BOLEN, Caroline      SO Loudoun Valley              DNS                       14      
     LANNEN, Emily        FR South Lakes                 DNS                       14      
     CLEVENGER*, Hailey   SR Lee-Davis                   DNS                       18      
     SEIBEL, Claire       JR Lord Botetourt              DNS                       26      
     RUTHERFORD, Nina     SO CH Flowers High Scho        DNS                       26      
     SAWANT, Nikita       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                       19      
     PASTORE, Eliza       SO Langley                     DNS                       20      
     MOORE, Alina         SR Franklin High School        DNS                       21      
     RUSSELL, Arnasia     JR John Marshall               DNS                       22      
     WATTS, Ashlie        SR Armstrong HS                DNS                       22      
     HILL, Kayla          JR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                       22      
     SCHINDLER, Tayler    SO Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                       26      
     PAIGE, Mikah         SO Appomattox County Hi        DNS                       23      
     SWEENEY, Hannah      FR Wilson Memorial             DNS                       23      
     GUILLEMETTE, Kayla   JR Community School of         DNS                       23      
     WEATHERSBY, Talasjah JR Galileo High School         DNS                       26      
     STEWART, Lauren      FR Riverdale Baptist           DNS                       26      
     HARDWICK, Saidah     SR Southeast Raleigh            NT                        1      
     FREDERICK, Nia       FR Bullis School                NT                       24      
     PHILLIPS, Leah       FR Bullis School                NT                       25      
     MONROE, Ashley       JR Riverdale Baptist            NT                       25      
     CLARY, Maylali       SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT                       24      
     PARKS, Patricia      SR Southern Guilford            NT                       25      
     GRANT, Dejah         SO CH Flowers High Scho         NT                        1      
     HINTON, Cameron      JR Franklin High School         NT                        1      

Girls 500m Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 WATSON, Sammy        SR Rush Henrietta Sperr    1:11.75                       10 
   2 GHEE, Lauryn         SR Grassfield              1:13.61                        8 
   3 WILSON, Britton      SO Mills Godwin            1:13.70                        6 
   4 RUSSELL, Masai       JR Bullis School           1:15.59                        5 
   5 PHILLIPS, Leah       FR Bullis School           1:17.48                        4 
   6 ROBINSON, Kyna       SO Southeast Raleigh       1:18.36                        3 

Girls 800m Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 MAJIED, Raniyah      JR Salem (Roanoke)         2:24.22                       10 
   2 JOHNSON, Ayanna      JR Bullis School           2:27.42                        8 
   3 DUNLOP, Annie        SO Saint John Paul the     2:27.73                        6 
   4 KREITZER, Rachel     JR Saint John Paul the     2:28.96                        5 
   5 SUITTE, Alayna          Unattached              2:33.11                          
   6 BERNSTEIN, Anna Lou  JR Charlottesville         2:33.84                        4 
   7 GORDON, Yani         SO Riverdale Baptist       2:36.18                        3 
   8 MCCUMSEY, Kacie      SR Christiansburg          2:43.31                        2 
   9 DOUGLASS, Shannon    FR Northside High Schoo    2:43.35                        1 
  10 DALTON, Kaleigh      SO Northside High Schoo    3:23.94                          
     MCNEIL, Nyjari       JR Franklin High School        DNS                          

Girls 1000 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 BENSELLOUM, Ameena   SR Westfield               3:01.54                        1  (1) 
   2 ROBELEN*, Caroline   SR Glen Allen High Scho    3:03.47                        1  (2) 
   3 BROWN, Devonya       SR Western Branch High     3:04.25                        1  (3) 
   4 SNOW*, Lily          SO Deep Run                3:06.14                        1  (4) 
   5 MILLER, Kate         SR Hickory High School     3:06.71                        1  (5) 
   6 TIPPET, Madison      SR Lake Braddock           3:06.75                        1  (6) 
   7 SAINE, Noelle        JR Loudoun Valley          3:06.80                        2  (1) 
   8 DUSTON, Olivia       JR Herndon                 3:06.98                        1  (7) 
   9 EDWARDS, Ailene      SO Blacksburg High Scho    3:07.01                        1  (8) 
  10 BRYANT, D'amani      SR Rocky River High Sch    3:07.22                        2  (2) 
  11 HOLLAND, Kyra        FR Fauquier                3:07.40                        2  (3) 
  12 CHAPMAN, Timara      JR Leesville Road          3:08.33                        1  (9) 
  13 FAIRCLOTH, Sophie    FR Reagan, Ronald W        3:08.84                       10  (1) 
  14 WANDERER, Samantha   JR Grafton High School     3:08.95                        1 (10) 
  15 OWEN *, Laney        SR Atlee                   3:09.01                        2  (4) 
  16 BERG, Julia          SO Western Albemarle       3:09.29                        6  (1) 
  17 JOHNSON, Shakeria    JR Oscar Smith High Sch    3:09.73                        2  (5) 
  18 YENTZ, Lindsay       JR Patriot High School     3:10.07                        2  (6) 
  19 JONES, Taylor        SR Kellam                  3:10.08                        1 (11) 
  20 SPECHT, Riley        SO South County High Sc    3:10.32                        5  (1) 
  21 MCAVOY, Madeline     JR Lake Braddock           3:10.43                        2  (7) 
  22 ROBBINS, Jenna       SR George C. Marshall      3:10.44                        3  (1) 
  23 DALEY, Alexa         SO Grafton High School     3:10.61                        3  (2) 
  24 CADEN, Maya          SO Grafton High School     3:10.70                        2  (8) 
  25 MORRIS, Ana          SR Chantilly               3:10.90                        2  (9) 
  26 CHAVEZ, Serenity     SR Lafayette               3:10.96                        2 (10) 
  27 JOYNER, Ces' shay    SR Western Branch High     3:12.13                        1 (12) 
  28 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield             3:12.43                        2 (11) 
  29 CANTRELL, Jessica    SO Broadway                3:12.61                        4  (1) 
  30 SMITHER*, Kendra     JR J.R. Tucker High Sch    3:12.62                        2 (12) 
  31 SPEAR, Anna          SO Langley                 3:12.81                       11  (1) 
  32 BURLESON, Ashley     SO Cosby                   3:13.23                        2 (13) 
  33 MCGRATH, Emily       JR South Lakes             3:13.33                        5  (2) 
  34 HENNEBERGER *, Ashle JR Glen Allen High Scho    3:13.70                        3  (3) 
  35 WOLFE, Sarah         JR South Lakes             3:14.36                        2 (14) 
  36 MCARTHUR, Emily      SO Patriot High School     3:14.42                        3  (4) 
  37 KEAST, Emily         SR West Springfield        3:14.44                        3  (5) 
  38 HORSLEY, Desirae     FR Lee-Davis               3:15.13                        7  (1) 
  39 PACE, Didi           SR Westfield               3:15.29                        4  (2) 
  40 BOND, Kayland        JR William Byrd High Sc    3:15.77                        4  (3) 
  41 TEDESCO, Sophie E    FR George C. Marshall      3:16.27                       11  (2) 
  42 WIED, Abigail        SR Patriot High School     3:16.29                        3  (6) 
  43 BROWNING, Aleigh     SO Riverbend High Schoo    3:16.31                        5  (3) 
  44 WESOLOWSKI*, Rachael SR Deep Run                3:16.33                        3  (7) 
  45 KENNEY, Allison      SO Grafton High School     3:16.34                       11  (3) 
  46 ANDERSON, Jordan     SO South Lakes             3:16.52                        3  (8) 
  47 WARD, Grace          SO Cosby                   3:16.76                        5  (4) 
  48 ROBERTS, Alice       FR Loudoun Valley          3:17.05                        5  (5) 
  49 HARRIS, Aureilya     SR Rocky River High Sch    3:17.46                        1 (13) 
  50 BALY, Hannah         SR James River (Midloth    3:17.80                        4  (4) 
  51 GULGERT, Isabelle    SO South Lakes             3:17.89                        5  (6) 
  52 COOK, Sallie         SR Reagan, Ronald W        3:18.32                        3  (9) 
  53 MCNEILL, India       SR Hermitage               3:18.40                        3 (10) 
  54 OLYNIEC, Savannah    JR North Stafford          3:18.52                        1 (14) 
  55 ROBERSON, Eboni      SR Southeast Raleigh       3:18.86                        4  (5) 
  56 BRINDLEY, Naomi      SR South Lakes             3:18.96                        4  (6) 
  57 TOBIAS, Reagan       JR South Lakes             3:18.99                        6  (2) 
  58 WILLIAMS, Grace      SO Albemarle               3:19.11                       11  (4) 
  59 HAUG, Julia          JR Chantilly               3:19.17                        7  (2) 
  60 GAYHART, Kathryn     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    3:19.19                        2 (15) 
  61 DUNLOP, Annie        SO Saint John Paul the     3:19.27                        5  (7) 
  62 MCGAHREN, Caroline   SO Western Albemarle       3:19.39                        5  (8) 
  63 GHOLSTON, Adiah      SR Blacksburg High Scho    3:19.40                        1 (15) 
  64 MCPHERSON, Louisa    SR South County High Sc    3:19.54                        3 (11) 
  65 FRANKLIN, Cabell     FR Atlee                   3:19.79                        5  (9) 
  66 TOBIAS, Brooke       FR South Lakes             3:19.85                        3 (12) 
  67 DILLENBECK, Halley   SR Albemarle               3:20.11                        5 (10) 
  68 KREITZER, Rachel     JR Saint John Paul the     3:20.25                        6  (3) 
  69 STORY *, Olivia      SR Glen Allen High Scho    3:20.40                        4  (7) 
  70 ACKLEY, Morgan       JR Maggie Walker           3:20.65                        4  (8) 
  71 HUGHLETT, Lauren     SR Albemarle               3:20.66                        6  (4) 
  72 SAVOIE, Maegan       SO Colonial Forge          3:20.73                        4  (9) 
  73 BUCKLAND, Alexa      JR Loudoun Valley          3:20.80                        6  (5) 
  74 WIENKE, Erin         FR William Byrd High Sc    3:21.54                        6  (6) 
  75 AGER, Emma           SR Lake Braddock           3:21.71                        2 (16) 
  76 REID, Faith          SR Western Albemarle       3:21.89 3:21.883               3 (13) 
  77 COMESKEY, Hannah     SO Leesville Road          3:21.89 3:21.884               6  (7) 
  78 PRATER, Anna         JR South Lakes             3:22.31                       11  (5) 
  79 HONSE, Brianna       JR Battlefield             3:22.75                        5 (11) 
  80 HORNE, Kenady        JR Riverbend High Schoo    3:23.46                        6  (8) 
  81 KIM, Sejung          JR Loudoun Valley          3:23.60                        6  (9) 
  82 SOUTHALL, Leigha     JR Jefferson Forest        3:23.80                        4 (10) 
  83 HAIRFIELD, Avery     FR Cosby                   3:24.29                       11  (6) 
  84 NASTASE, Grace       FR Langley                 3:24.54                        6 (10) 
  85 LI, Natalie          JR Albemarle               3:24.57                       11  (7) 
  86 BATSFORD, Kelly A    SR George C. Marshall      3:24.85                        6 (11) 
  87 QASEM, Layan         SR George C. Marshall      3:25.49                        6 (12) 
  88 LLOYD, Rachel        JR Albemarle               3:25.54                        9  (1) 
  89 DEANS, Tynai         JR Woodrow Wilson          3:25.63                        7  (3) 
  90 SALING, Leah         SR Loudoun Valley          3:25.84                        8  (1) 
  91 GIBBONS, Claire      FR Trinity Episcopal Sc    3:27.03                        9  (2) 
  92 SZABOS, Sydney       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    3:27.45                       11  (8) 
  93 FENG, Akaela         SO Blacksburg High Scho    3:27.73                        5 (12) 
  94 BROWN, Alexandra     JR Brookville High Scho    3:28.21                        8  (2) 
  95 YOUNG, TataYiana     FR Woodrow Wilson          3:28.24                        8  (3) 
  96 ESCOBAR, Jessica     JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    3:28.51                        5 (13) 
  97 FLETCHALL, Morgan    SO William Byrd High Sc    3:29.66                        7  (4) 
  98 TESTA, Jerralee      FR Turner Ashby            3:29.73                       11  (9) 
  99 WINDER, Emily        SO Western Albemarle       3:29.95                        5 (14) 
 100 MERMAGEN, Zoe        JR Lake Braddock           3:29.97                        4 (11) 
 101 STINCHCOMB, Leah     SO James Monroe            3:30.04                        6 (13) 
 102 LEACH, Sarah         FR Albemarle               3:30.68                       11 (10) 
 103 O'CONNOR, Sally      SO South County High Sc    3:30.72                        7  (5) 
 104 GROSSMAN, Catherine  FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    3:31.07                       11 (11) 
 105 PRYE, Natalie        SR Wilson Memorial         3:31.53                        7  (6) 
 106 DENLINGER, Lydia     SR Turner Ashby            3:31.66                        8  (4) 
 107 CAMPILLO, Abby       SO Harrisonburg            3:31.88                        4 (12) 
 108 WIKIERA, Amy         JR Battlefield             3:31.90                        7  (7) 
 109 BROWN, Madison       FR Chancellor              3:32.12                        7  (8) 
 110 SCOTT, Beatrice      SR Blacksburg High Scho    3:32.18                        4 (13) 
 111 SCHMALL, Emily       FR Battlefield             3:32.36                       11 (12) 
 112 BIDWELL, Kelly       FR South Lakes             3:32.78                        8  (5) 
 113 HENNING, Maddie      FR Albemarle               3:32.79                       11 (13) 
 114 KIMBLE, Jaylin       JR Battlefield             3:33.23                        9  (3) 
 115 EASON, Maddie        JR Hickory High School     3:33.96 3:33.952               4 (14) 
 115 BARLOW, Momiji       FR Chantilly               3:33.96 3:33.952               7  (9) 
 117 KEY, Mary            SR E.C. Glass              3:34.03                        6 (14) 
 118 WHITE, Gracie        FR Collegiate              3:34.05                        7 (10) 
 119 MINOCHA, Ambika      JR South Lakes             3:34.07                        7 (11) 
 120 WEBB, Christina      JR Western Albemarle       3:34.14                        7 (12) 
 121 HELLER, Frances      JR Maggie Walker           3:34.21                        7 (13) 
 122 WOODCOCK, Karli      FR James River (Midloth    3:34.93                        5 (15) 
 123 RICHTER, Caroline    SO Reagan, Ronald W        3:35.83                        7 (14) 
 124 ROGERS, Lindsey      SR Herndon                 3:36.95                       11 (14) 
 125 GINGER, Kenzie       FR Battlefield             3:37.24                        9  (4) 
 126 SKINNER, Christina   SO Western Branch High     3:37.28                        5 (16) 
 127 SPERRY, Olivia       JR Deep Run                3:37.29                        8  (6) 
 128 TROTTER, Ashley      SO Hickory High School     3:37.62                        8  (7) 
 129 CANNING*, Aideen     JR Deep Run                3:37.92                        8  (8) 
 130 SONG, Dahin          FR Chantilly               3:38.04                        8  (9) 
 131 D'ARPA, Emily        SR Lord Botetourt          3:38.12                        6 (15) 
 132 BROWN, Javaneh       JR St. Anne's-Belfield     3:38.14                        7 (15) 
 133 BOWER, Sarah         SO Christiansburg          3:38.33                        8 (10) 
 134 JOHRI, Mohini        SO Collegiate              3:39.36 3:39.352              11 (15) 
 135 O'HARA, Saige        FR Battlefield             3:39.36 3:39.358               9  (5) 
 136 THOMAS, Rebekah      JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    3:39.38                       11 (16) 
 137 WEIGNER, Meghan      SO Liberty Christian Ac    3:39.53                        7 (16) 
 138 MEISTRELL, Abigail   JR Albemarle               3:40.57                        8 (11) 
 139 HIGGINS, Shannon     SO Granby                  3:41.26                        9  (6) 
 140 DELMOLINO, Frankie   FR South Lakes             3:41.36                        8 (12) 
 141 MURRAY, Alexis       SO Deep Run                3:41.61                        9  (7) 
 142 SIMMS, Anna          SO Liberty Christian Ac    3:41.67                        9  (8) 
 143 HADEN, Katy          SO Albemarle               3:41.80                       11 (17) 
 144 ROBERSON, Jessica    SR Atlee                   3:42.83                        8 (13) 
 145 KAUDERS, Virginia    SO Collegiate              3:42.87                        9  (9) 
 146 BUREK, Julia         JR William Byrd High Sc    3:43.03                        9 (10) 
 147 HAWKINS, Trinity     SO Nansemond River         3:44.05                        9 (11) 
 148 HALL, Grace          SO Auburn                  3:44.23                        7 (17) 
 149 KAPLAN, Amber        SO Atlee                   3:44.65                        8 (14) 
 150 BLANKENSHIP, Brooke  JR William Byrd High Sc    3:45.65                        9 (12) 
 151 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud  SO Parkland                3:48.30                        8 (15) 
 152 DUNHAM, Angelica     FR South County High Sc    3:48.48                       10  (2) 
 153 DRAWDY, Katie        JR Lee-Davis               3:51.22                        9 (13) 
 154 NISSLY, Claire       FR Deep Run                3:51.42                       10  (3) 
 155 QUESINBERRY, Madison JR Deep Run                3:51.61                       10  (4) 
 156 DAVIS*, Katie        SO Lee-Davis               3:51.87                        9 (14) 
 157 BROWN, Yuri          FR Southern Guilford       3:52.21                       10  (5) 
 158 MOLLOY, Hailey       JR Davie County            3:52.51                       11 (18) 
 159 GREEN, Tiffany       SR Lord Botetourt          3:52.63                        8 (16) 
 160 ALBRO, Sydney        SO Abingdon High School    3:53.33                       10  (6) 
 161 CALOS, Ari           SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    3:53.89                        9 (15) 
 162 MANN, Robyn          JR Blacksburg High Scho    3:54.01                        9 (16) 
 163 VANDERLINDE, Hope    SR St. Anne's-Belfield     3:56.14                        8 (17) 
 164 COLANGELO, Emma      FR South County High Sc    4:00.20                       10  (7) 
 165 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy  JR Parkland                4:01.89                        9 (17) 
 166 COLLIER, Kristen     FR Lee-Davis               4:06.56                       10  (8) 
 167 CALDWELL, Haley      SO Lord Botetourt          4:07.62                        9 (18) 
 168 LESZCZUK, Patrycja   JR Davie County            4:08.36                       10  (9) 
 169 HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Ka SR Parkland                4:12.40                       10 (10) 
 170 MARTIN, Morgan       SO Cave Spring High Sch    4:16.33                       11 (19) 
 171 MCALLISTER, Madelein SR Veritas School          4:19.37                       11 (20) 
 172 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli  FR Parkland                4:20.08                       10 (11) 
 173 LUDOVICO, Elizabeth  SR Veritas School          4:21.02                       11 (21) 
 174 DAMANDA, Nicole      JR C.D. Hylton             4:26.80                       10 (12) 
 175 CAMARILLO REYES, Ari SR Parkland                4:42.13                       10 (13) 
     POINTER, Khloe       SR Maggie Walker               DNS                        1      
     MAJIED, Raniyah      JR Salem (Roanoke)             DNS                        3      
     VILLANUEVA, Jasmine  JR Potomac Senior High         DNS                        3      
     HELMERS, Ryann       JR Albemarle                   DNS                        3      
     WAGNER, Bayliss      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        4      
     KRUG, Brianna        FR Lake Braddock               DNS                        4      
     DONOHUE, Kimberly    JR Loudoun Valley              DNS                        5      
     LUTHY, Suzanne       SO Franklin High School        DNS                        5      
     MILLER, Laurel       SR Auburn                      DNS                        6      
     MACEDO, Andrea       JR Maggie Walker               DNS                        6      
     ROSE, Michaela       8  Landry Academy              DNS                        6      
     FARMER, Telicia      SR CH Flowers High Scho        DNS                        7      
     BIANCHI, Kate        FR Battlefield                 DNS                        7      
     LOCKWOOD, Emily      SR South Lakes                 DNS                        7      
     WILLIAMS, Ashley     JR Lee-Davis                   DNS                        8      
     KAWAMURA, Kamren     SR Staunton River High         DNS                        8      
     DAILY, Ellie         SO Jefferson Forest            DNS                        8      
     GALDAMEZ, Jenny      SO James River (Midloth        DNS                        9      
     SURRATT, Chloe       SO Wilson Memorial             DNS                        9      
     THOMPSON, Dominique  JR CH Flowers High Scho        DNS                        9      
     DUGGAN, Mary         SO South County High Sc        DNS                       10      
     DEMARCY, Briana      FR Franklin High School        DNS                       10      
     ADEYERI, Temi        JR CH Flowers High Scho        DNS                       10      
     MCLEAN, Toni         FR Southeast Raleigh           DNS                       10      
     CAMARILLO, Mari      FR Parkland                    DNS                       10      
     GOYNE, Jackie        JR Staunton River High         DNS                       10      
     WICKENS, Colee       FR Lee-Davis                   DNS                       10      
     PATRICK, Mckenzie    JR Franklin High School        DNS                       11      
     PAGANS, Emerald      SO Staunton River High         DNS                       11      

Girls 1000m Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 WATSON, Sammy        SR Rush Henrietta Sperr    2:48.18                       10 
   2 MCARTHUR, Rachel     SR Patriot High School     2:49.25                        8 
   3 HOLT, Heather        JR George C. Marshall      2:56.73                        6 
   4 SCHWERS, Samantha    JR Lake Braddock           2:59.77                        5 
   5 WITT, Averi          SR Western Albemarle       3:00.50                        4 
   6 BROWNING, Shannon    SR Lake Braddock           3:01.98                        3 
   7 RENNYSON, Maddie     SR E.C. Glass              3:02.06                        2 
   8 CROOKSTON, Brooke    SR Lafayette               3:07.14                        1 
     MURPHY, Kate         SR Lake Braddock               DNS                          

Girls 1 Mile Invitational
Finals
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 HOLT, Heather        JR George C. Marshall      4:57.26                        3  (1)  10 
   2 BECKNER, Olivia      JR South Lakes             4:57.30                        3  (2)   8 
   3 WITT, Averi          SR Western Albemarle       5:09.18                        3  (3)   6 
   4 ZAMMITTI, Melissa    SR Davidson Day School     5:10.33                        3  (4)   5 
   5 KING, Madeleine      SR Ocean Lakes             5:13.01                        3  (5)   4 
   6 ROBELEN*, Caroline   SR Glen Allen High Scho    5:13.69                        3  (6)   3 
   7 TOLARCHYK, Jodi      JR Hickory High School     5:14.97                        2  (1)   2 
   8 MORAN, Hannah        SR Salem (Roanoke)         5:15.09                        3  (7)   1 
   9 FAGAN *, Rebecca     SR Glen Allen High Scho    5:15.28                        3  (8)     
  10 EDWARDS, Ailene      SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:17.53                        3  (9)     
  11 SNOW*, Lily          SO Deep Run                5:18.48                        3 (10)     
  12 SCHIESL, Emily       SR Lake Braddock           5:18.84                        2  (2)     
  13 LEWIS, Morgan        SR Veritas School          5:19.30                        3 (11)     
  14 HELMERS, Ryann       JR Albemarle               5:19.45                        3 (12)     
  15 PALMER, Noel         SR Liberty Christian Ac    5:19.68                        2  (3)     
  16 MARIN, Samantha      SR Blacksburg High Scho    5:20.58                        2  (4)     
  17 DANIELS, Sarah       JR Lake Braddock           5:22.21                        2  (5)     
  18 WOLFE, Kaitlynn      FR Blacksburg High Scho    5:22.87                        1  (1)     
  19 CRYTSER, Rachel      FR Hanover                 5:23.51                        1  (2)     
  20 MCLAIN, Maddie       JR Eastern York            5:23.97                        1  (3)     
  21 KNIGHT, Madelynn     SR Jefferson Forest        5:24.19                        2  (6)     
  22 TRAN, Chloe          JR Fairfax                 5:24.52 5:24.514               1  (4)     
  23 BOTHWELL, Kiera      SR West Springfield        5:24.52 5:24.518               2  (7)     
  24 ZOLPER, Faith        SR South County High Sc    5:25.12                        2  (8)     
  25 KAPPELER, Chase      SO West Springfield        5:25.58                        1  (5)     
  26 COLEMAN, Sarah       SO West Springfield        5:25.60                        1  (6)     
  27 CANTRELL, Jessica    SO Broadway                5:25.76                        1  (7)     
  28 DUSTON, Olivia       JR Herndon                 5:27.79                        1  (8)     
  29 YENTZ, Lindsay       JR Patriot High School     5:28.36                        1  (9)     
  30 ELAM*, Jordan        SR Cosby                   5:28.42                        1 (10)     
  31 VEDDER, Eileen       SR Kellam                  5:29.56                        2  (9)     
  32 ROBBINS, Jenna       SR George C. Marshall      5:30.85                        2 (10)     
  33 VAUGHN, Elizabeth    JR Riverbend High Schoo    5:32.00                        1 (11)     
  34 KEAST, Emily         SR West Springfield        5:32.86                        2 (11)     
  35 LEBEY, Izzy          JR Collegiate              5:33.71                        1 (12)     
  36 LINK, Sophia         SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:34.50                        1 (13)     
  37 TIPPET, Madison      SR Lake Braddock           5:36.92                        2 (12)     
  38 OLYNIEC, Savannah    JR North Stafford          5:38.45                        2 (13)     
  39 COMBS, Annie Kay     SR Blacksburg High Scho    5:39.15                        1 (14)     
  40 GUENETTE, Simonne    JR Blacksburg High Scho    5:41.87                        3 (13)     
  41 POINTER, Khloe       SR Maggie Walker           5:44.52                        2 (14)     
  42 WIED, Abigail        SR Patriot High School     5:45.26                        1 (15)     
  43 MCPHERSON, Louisa    SR South County High Sc    5:45.99                        2 (15)     
  44 FITCH, Emily         SO Blacksburg High Scho    5:46.05                        1 (16)     
     DAVIDSON, Jette      FR E.C. Glass                  DNS                        2          
     CONNELLY, Kayla      SR Lansdale Catholic           DNS                        3          
     LAMBERT, Julia       SR Norfolk Academy             DNS                        3          

Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 HOLLAND, Kyra        FR Fauquier                5:19.26                        2  (1) 
   2 HALKETT, Sophie      SO South Lakes             5:20.83                        1  (1) 
   3 KITCHEN, Taylor      SR Lake Braddock           5:20.89                        1  (2) 
   4 SPECHT, Riley        SO South County High Sc    5:21.38                        1  (3) 
   5 BIR, Ava D           JR George C. Marshall      5:21.64                        2  (2) 
   6 MORRIS, Ana          SR Chantilly               5:25.39                        1  (4) 
   7 WOLFE, Sarah         JR South Lakes             5:26.48                        1  (5) 
   8 WESOLOWSKI*, Rachael SR Deep Run                5:27.05                        1  (6) 
   9 MCAVOY, Madeline     JR Lake Braddock           5:27.72                        1  (7) 
  10 TEDESCO, Sophie E    FR George C. Marshall      5:29.48                       10  (1) 
  11 HENNEBERGER *, Ashle JR Glen Allen High Scho    5:30.04                        1  (8) 
  12 ROBERTS, Alice       FR Loudoun Valley          5:31.30                        2  (3) 
  13 NALL, Betsy          SO Pulaski County          5:32.11                        1  (9) 
  14 WIGLE, Kayla         JR Chantilly               5:32.42                        1 (10) 
  15 MILLER, Hannah       SO Harrisonburg            5:32.93                        2  (4) 
  16 WARD, Grace          SO Cosby                   5:33.50                        3  (1) 
  17 ANDERSON, Jordan     SO South Lakes             5:33.87                        3  (2) 
  18 SOUTHALL, Leigha     JR Jefferson Forest        5:34.27                        1 (11) 
  19 GULGERT, Isabelle    SO South Lakes             5:34.53                        4  (1) 
  20 SUTRYK, Kasey        JR Princess Anne High S    5:34.68                        2  (5) 
  21 BELAMARICH, Sara     JR Western Branch High     5:36.26                        2  (6) 
  22 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield             5:36.38                        4  (2) 
  23 PRATER, Anna         JR South Lakes             5:38.26                        3  (3) 
  24 KING, Meredith       FR Ocean Lakes             5:38.80                       10  (2) 
  25 HORSLEY, Desirae     FR Lee-Davis               5:39.33                        3  (4) 
  26 HILL, Jenna          SO Western Albemarle       5:39.97                        2  (7) 
  27 NERY, Lauren         JR Ocean Lakes             5:40.42                       10  (3) 
  28 VALCICH, Michelle       Patriot High School     5:42.41                        3  (5) 
  29 KELLEY, Megan        SR Ocean Lakes             5:42.49                        4  (3) 
  30 FLEENOR, Madeleine   SO Bishop O'Connell        5:42.67 5:42.664               3  (6) 
  31 RATCLIFFE, Emma      SR Western Albemarle       5:42.67 5:42.667               1 (12) 
  32 DOMINY, Caitlin      SO Auburn                  5:45.12                       10  (4) 
  33 HAUG, Julia          JR Chantilly               5:45.38                        2  (8) 
  34 MCLAIN, Olivia       SO Eastern York            5:46.09                        4  (4) 
  35 ROSSER, Courtney     JR Hanover                 5:46.19                        3  (7) 
  36 TOBIAS, Reagan       JR South Lakes             5:47.40                        4  (5) 
  37 TOBIAS, Brooke       FR South Lakes             5:47.79                        4  (6) 
  38 COVINGTON, Megan     FR James River (Midloth    5:48.02                        4  (7) 
  39 BOND, Kayland        JR William Byrd High Sc    5:48.11                        2  (9) 
  40 MEYER, Toolen        SO Princess Anne High S    5:49.10                        4  (8) 
  41 SNYDER, Leah         FR Loudoun Valley          5:49.32                        4  (9) 
  42 HARDING, Ava         JR Hidden Valley High S    5:49.33                        5  (1) 
  43 BRINDLEY, Naomi      SR South Lakes             5:49.37                        4 (10) 
  44 HAIRFIELD, Avery     FR Cosby                   5:49.69                       10  (5) 
  45 CONNER, Paige        JR Sherando                5:50.42                        4 (11) 
  46 MASSEY, Lauren       FR Glen Allen High Scho    5:51.32                        5  (2) 
  47 ZARZYSKI, Madelyn    FR Albemarle               5:51.59                       10  (6) 
  48 MCGAHREN, Caroline   SO Western Albemarle       5:51.63                        3  (8) 
  49 COMESKEY, Hannah     SO Leesville Road          5:51.80                        5  (3) 
  50 HUDSON, Maggie       SR James River (Midloth    5:51.88                        1 (13) 
  51 SZABOS, Sydney       FR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:52.08                        5  (4) 
  52 BLANTON, Sarah       FR Hidden Valley High S    5:52.19                        9  (1) 
  53 POLLARD *, Betsy     SO Western Branch High     5:52.25                        3  (9) 
  54 KINKA, Sarah         FR Princess Anne High S    5:52.45                        5  (5) 
  55 LAWRENCE, Grayson    FR Blacksburg High Scho    5:52.72                        6  (1) 
  56 KIEL, Brenna         SO Colonial Forge          5:52.96                        6  (2) 
  57 LEE, Megan           JR Maggie Walker           5:53.99                       10  (7) 
  58 HONSE, Brianna       JR Battlefield             5:54.00                       10  (8) 
  59 GIBBONS, Claire      FR Trinity Episcopal Sc    5:55.93                        7  (1) 
  60 HEINEN, Mary Carolin FR Maggie Walker           5:55.97                        5  (6) 
  61 COX, Caroline        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    5:56.08                        7  (2) 
  62 KERR, Eva            SO James Monroe            5:56.22                        2 (10) 
  63 GOODPASTURE, Laurel  SR Trinity Episcopal Sc    5:57.04                        6  (3) 
  64 WIKIERA, Holly       SR Battlefield             5:57.30                        4 (12) 
  65 GAYHART, Kathryn     SR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    5:57.44                        3 (10) 
  66 WILLIAMS, Stella     SO Sherando                5:57.98                       10  (9) 
  67 PIECZYNSKI, Krissy   JR Ocean Lakes             5:58.46                        7  (3) 
  68 BARLOW, Momiji       FR Chantilly               5:58.56                        7  (4) 
  69 WINDER, Emily        SO Western Albemarle       5:59.36                        4 (13) 
  70 PRYE, Natalie        SR Wilson Memorial         5:59.64                        6  (4) 
  71 BRZEZINSKI, Sophie   SO Langley                 5:59.81                        9  (2) 
  72 DELMOLINO, Frankie   FR South Lakes             5:59.92                       10 (10) 
  73 NASTASE, Grace       FR Langley                 5:59.93                       10 (11) 
  74 KEELY, Libby         SR Lord Botetourt          5:59.99                        4 (14) 
  75 BROWN, Madison       FR Chancellor              6:00.10                        6  (5) 
  76 ANSTICE, Sarah       SO South County High Sc    6:00.52                        5  (7) 
  77 BROWN, Alexandra     JR Brookville High Scho    6:00.95                        8  (1) 
  78 ACKLEY, Morgan       JR Maggie Walker           6:01.41                        3 (11) 
  79 MACEDO, Andrea       JR Maggie Walker           6:01.67                        6  (6) 
  80 KIMBLE, Jaylin       JR Battlefield             6:02.08                        6  (7) 
  81 STEELE, Jennifer     SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    6:02.45                        7  (5) 
  82 PHILLIPS, Laura      FR Hidden Valley High S    6:03.04                       10 (12) 
  83 CAMPILLO, Molly      SR Harrisonburg            6:04.04                        5  (8) 
  84 SEIBERT, Carlie      SR North Hills             6:04.21                        1 (14) 
  85 SONG, Dahin          FR Chantilly               6:04.42                        6  (8) 
  86 SMITH, Carthen       SO Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:04.62                        6  (9) 
  87 WRIGHT, Alyssa       FR Maggie Walker           6:04.82                       10 (13) 
  88 WIKIERA, Amy         JR Battlefield             6:04.87                        5  (9) 
  89 DAILY, Ellie         SO Jefferson Forest        6:05.12                        6 (10) 
  90 MCBRIDE, Sara        SR Northside High Schoo    6:05.31                        6 (11) 
  91 GREER, Josie         FR Maggie Walker           6:05.43                        6 (12) 
  92 MUSSELMAN, Jessica   SO Auburn                  6:05.46                        4 (15) 
  93 SELI, Emma           SO Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:05.63                        6 (13) 
  94 CLARDY-JOSEPHS, Jacq SO New Kent                6:05.67                        5 (10) 
  95 NELSON, Olivia       FR Thomas Edison           6:06.11                        6 (14) 
  96 MARTIN, Josie        JR Maggie Walker           6:06.17                        5 (11) 
  97 PENDER, Emily        JR Davie County            6:06.60                        5 (12) 
  98 CULLISON*, Erica     SR Deep Run                6:06.64                        6 (15) 
  99 PASHNEH-TALA, Jillia SR Potomac Senior High     6:06.89                        4 (16) 
 100 CLEVENGER*, Hailey   SR Lee-Davis               6:07.94                        5 (13) 
 101 WEAVER, Emma            Albemarle               6:10.73                       10 (14) 
 102 ZARZYSKI, Elynore    SO Albemarle               6:12.01                        6 (16) 
 103 GUERRERO, Alexis     SO Thomas Edison           6:12.07                        8  (2) 
 104 POKHAREL, Susan      FR Blacksburg High Scho    6:12.31                        9  (3) 
 105 YOUNT, Abby          SO Davie County            6:13.53                        7  (6) 
 106 DEANS, Tynai         JR Woodrow Wilson          6:14.86                        7  (7) 
 107 SCHMALL, Emily       FR Battlefield             6:15.15                       10 (15) 
 108 STINCHCOMB, Leah     SO James Monroe            6:15.37                        5 (14) 
 109 ROWELL, Kayla        FR South County High Sc    6:15.45                        8  (3) 
 110 ELLIS, Kathryn       FR Maggie Walker           6:16.11                        6 (17) 
 111 HALLINAN, Makenna    SO Auburn                  6:16.92                        8  (4) 
 112 GERSONY, Elizabeth   SO Langley                 6:17.41                        7  (8) 
 113 LUTZ, Camryn         SR Albemarle               6:17.43                        8  (5) 
 114 O'HARA, Saige        FR Battlefield             6:17.55                        8  (6) 
 115 GINGER, Kenzie       FR Battlefield             6:17.68                        8  (7) 
 116 BATSFORD, Kelly A    SR George C. Marshall      6:18.24                        6 (18) 
 117 ROGERS, Lindsey      SR Herndon                 6:18.64                        8  (8) 
 118 HUFFMAN, Meera       FR Langley                 6:22.06                        9  (4) 
 119 TALIAFERRO, Maggie   FR James River (Midloth    6:22.20                        7  (9) 
 120 BARNETTE, Natalie    SR Blacksburg High Scho    6:22.22                        8  (9) 
 121 POKHAREL, Aarati     JR Blacksburg High Scho    6:22.85                        9  (5) 
 122 HAWKINS, Trinity     SO Nansemond River         6:23.08                        7 (10) 
 123 FISHER, Keira        8  Trinity Episcopal Sc    6:24.04                        8 (10) 
 124 MARIELA, Jardin      JR Herndon                 6:24.59                        5 (15) 
 125 HALL, Grace          SO Auburn                  6:27.60                       10 (16) 
 126 WEIGNER, Meghan      SO Liberty Christian Ac    6:28.44                        7 (11) 
 127 NEULEN, Emilie       JR Thomas Edison           6:28.60                        9  (6) 
 128 D'ARPA, Emily        SR Lord Botetourt          6:28.64                        5 (16) 
 129 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud  SO Parkland                6:29.05                        7 (12) 
 130 GUERRERO, Adrianna   SO Thomas Edison           6:31.50                        8 (11) 
 131 MURRAY, Alexis       SO Deep Run                6:33.89                        7 (13) 
 132 MILLER, Laurel       SR Auburn                  6:35.49                        8 (12) 
 133 LI, Kayla            FR Staunton River High     6:37.96                       10 (17) 
 134 QUESINBERRY, Madison JR Deep Run                6:39.49                        8 (13) 
 135 PACE, Emma           JR Blacksburg High Scho    6:39.84                        9  (7) 
 136 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy  JR Parkland                6:42.77                        9  (8) 
 137 DELONEY, Sarah       FR Harrisonburg            6:46.55                        9  (9) 
 138 KIDD, Audrey         SR Cave Spring High Sch    6:50.19                        7 (14) 
 139 GUTIERREZ, Jaeda     SR Auburn                  6:50.52                       10 (18) 
 140 ALBRO, Sydney        SO Abingdon High School    6:50.66                        9 (10) 
 141 SMITH, Lindsey       SO Thomas Edison           6:54.83                        9 (11) 
 142 NISSLY, Claire       FR Deep Run                6:56.01                        8 (14) 
 143 CALDWELL, Haley      SO Lord Botetourt          7:01.16                        9 (12) 
 144 COX, Mikayla         SR Pulaski County          7:06.50                        9 (13) 
 145 DENNY, Kaitlyn       SO Bassett                 7:06.70                        9 (14) 
 146 WADE, Hailey         SO Auburn                  7:20.26                       10 (19) 
 147 HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Ka SR Parkland                7:21.85                        9 (15) 
 148 MENDOZA-CRUZ, Kelli  FR Parkland                7:22.72                        9 (16) 
 149 CAMARILLO, Mari      FR Parkland                7:31.45                        9 (17) 
 150 KADIRI, Kenza        FR Blacksburg High Scho    7:42.68                        8 (15) 
 151 CAMARILLO REYES, Ari SR Parkland                8:17.57                       10 (20) 
     POTTER, Rachael      SO Glen Allen High Scho    5:30.09                        2      
     BURLESON, Ashley     SO Cosby                   5:32.20                        2      
     MCGRATH, Emily       JR South Lakes             5:38.09                        2      
     COLE, Mandy          FR Hickory High School     5:42.94                        3      
     KULIGOWSKI, Courtney FR Langley                 5:44.79                       10      
     WIENKE, Erin         FR William Byrd High Sc    5:50.32                        6      
     QASEM, Layan         SR George C. Marshall      5:51.67                       10      
     SHEKHARAN, Archana   SR Maggie Walker           5:52.94                        2      
     THORPE, Madison      FR Battlefield             5:56.61                        5      
     VAN DER PLUIJM, Kika FR Charlottesville         5:57.05                        4      
     YANCEY, Maddie       SO Christiansburg          5:57.62                        5      
     KASSOUF, Giuliana    SO Christiansburg          5:58.45                        7      
     FLETCHALL, Morgan    SO William Byrd High Sc    5:58.67                        3      
     SHIFFLETT, Beth      FR Albemarle               5:58.80                       10      
     LATTIMER, Julia      SO Blacksburg High Scho    6:01.76                        4      
     BOWERS, Savannah     SO Ocean Lakes             6:01.92                        9      
     GAUGHRAN, Angelica   SR Thomas Edison           6:04.38                       10      
     ANDERSON*, Whitney   JR Lee-Davis               6:05.71                        3      
     SIMMS, Emma          SR Cosby                   6:06.06                        6      
     BIDWELL, Kelly       FR South Lakes             6:06.64                        9      
     YOUNG, TataYiana     FR Woodrow Wilson          6:11.92                        7      
     HIGGINS, Shannon     SO Granby                  6:15.64                        7      
     RIORDAN, Paige       FR Davie County            6:18.27                        8      
     PRYSE, Heather       JR Albemarle               6:18.93                       10      
     BIANCHI, Kate        FR Battlefield             6:20.30                        9      
     PRZYBYSZ, Sarah      JR Herndon                 6:22.21                       10      
     HARRIS, Maggie       SO Battlefield             6:24.92                        8      
     SEIBEL, Claire       JR Lord Botetourt          6:25.05                        8      
     LONGO, Tiffany       FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin    6:26.56                       10      
     MEADOR, Alyson       SR Cave Spring High Sch    6:39.31                       10      
     DECK, Madeline       SO Blacksburg High Scho    7:01.59                        9      
     DRAWDY, Katie        JR Lee-Davis               7:04.80                        8      
     GOLDBACH, Sarah      SO Ocean Lakes                 DNS                        7      
     THOMPSON, Nora       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        8      
     SEILHAN, Leah        FR E.C. Glass                  DNS                        7      
     SUDOL, Emma          SO Atlee                       DNS                        5      
     SHOEMAKER, Abigail   SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        2      
     HAWORTH, DesiJo      FR Prince George High S        DNS                        7      
     KIRKPATRICK, Katie   SO Cosby                       DNS                        7      
     BROWN, Yuri          FR Southern Guilford           DNS                        7      
     WEITZMAN, Toria      JR Staunton River High         DNS                        9      
     HUGHES, Lauren       SR Staunton River High         DNS                        9      
     NATHANIEL, Brendly   FR Bryan Station               DNS                        9      
     RYAN, Maddy          JR Landstown High Schoo        DNS                        1      
     GREEN, Tiffany       SR Lord Botetourt              DNS                        6      
     WAGNER, Bayliss      SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        6      
     CAMPILLO, Abby       SO Harrisonburg                DNS                        5      
     MCALLISTER, Abigail  FR Veritas School              DNS                       10      
     HENSLEY, Summer      FR Amherst County              DNS                       10      
     DOUGLAS, Alex        SR Atlee                       DNS                        8      
     FAULK, Jessica       JR Atlee                       DNS                        3      
     WILLIAMS, Ashley     JR Lee-Davis                   DNS                        8      
     FELT, Violet         SR Thomas Jefferson S&T        DNS                        8      
     PARKS, Patricia      SR Southern Guilford           DNS                        8      
     SUITTE, Alayna          Unattached                  DNS                        2      
     VILLANUEVA, Jasmine  JR Potomac Senior High         DNS                        1      
     DONOHUE, Kimberly    JR Loudoun Valley               NT                        2      
     GHOST, Ghost            Unattached                   NT                       10      

Girls 1 Mile Steeple
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 SPEAR, Anna          SO Langley                 5:48.79                      
   2 CRYTSER, Rachel      FR Hanover                 5:48.90                      
   3 APPLEGATE, Ashley    SR Riverbend High Schoo    6:17.38                      
   4 WALLER, Vilesha      SR Lancaster               6:42.75                      

Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 MCLAIN, Maddie       JR Eastern York           11:20.23                        1  (1) 
   2 WOLFE, Kaitlynn      FR Blacksburg High Scho   11:20.70                        1  (2) 
   3 BEAVER, Meredith     JR Grafton High School    11:30.47                        1  (3) 
   4 FREEDMAN, Kira       SO Grafton High School    11:32.67                        1  (4) 
   5 FICK, Allison        SO Colonial Forge         11:35.05                        1  (5) 
   6 WIGLE, Kayla         JR Chantilly              11:40.92                        1  (6) 
   7 SUTRYK, Kasey        JR Princess Anne High S   11:47.43                        1  (7) 
   8 ABBE, Elise          JR Loudoun Valley         11:48.31                        1  (8) 
   9 LAMBERT, Maria       SO Stafford High School   11:49.27                        1  (9) 
  10 POTTER, Rachael      SO Glen Allen High Scho   11:52.55                        1 (10) 
  11 MCCLINTICK, Claire   SR James River (Midloth   11:52.80                        1 (11) 
  12 SHUPE, Savannah      JR Jefferson Forest       11:53.29                        1 (12) 
  13 KWASCHYN*, Melanie   SR Deep Run               11:54.72                        1 (13) 
  14 VAUGHN, Elizabeth    JR Riverbend High Schoo   11:55.37                        1 (14) 
  15 HAWKINS, Anya        JR West Springfield       11:55.92                        1 (15) 
  16 FAIRBANKS, Caroline  FR Riverbend High Schoo   11:56.65                        1 (16) 
  17 FINNEGAN, Kylie      JR Lake Braddock          12:02.95                        1 (17) 
  18 GIOERTZ-JOERGENSEN,  JR Western Albemarle      12:04.70                        2  (1) 
  19 VANDELAC, Grace      SO Lake Braddock          12:04.86                        1 (18) 
  20 APPLEGATE, Ashley    SR Riverbend High Schoo   12:05.30                        1 (19) 
  21 LLOYD, Kenzie        JR Albemarle              12:06.14                        1 (20) 
  22 FITCH, Emily         SO Blacksburg High Scho   12:07.34                        1 (21) 
  23 MILLER, Hannah       SO Harrisonburg           12:07.65                        2  (2) 
  24 LAMBERT, Elle        SO Norfolk Academy        12:08.20                        3  (1) 
  25 CHADBOURNE, Gemma    SR West Springfield       12:09.30                        2  (3) 
  26 RAFTER, Zoe          JR Lake Braddock          12:13.24                        1 (22) 
  27 BANGA, Marissa       FR South Lakes            12:14.08                        2  (4) 
  28 SMITH, Alexis        JR Colonial Forge         12:14.11                        2  (5) 
  29 HERZOG, Jessica      FR Reagan, Ronald W       12:16.29                        2  (6) 
  30 WIKIERA, Holly       SR Battlefield            12:16.77                        2  (7) 
  31 MCARTHUR, Rachel     SR Patriot High School    12:18.39                        1 (23) 
  32 RAINEY, Grace        SR Western Albemarle      12:19.55                        2  (8) 
  33 WATKINS, Maddy       SO Collegiate             12:20.84                        3  (2) 
  34 YANCEY, Maddie       SO Christiansburg         12:21.08                        2  (9) 
  35 BIDWELL, Katie       JR South Lakes            12:22.74                        1 (24) 
  36 HEINEN, Mary Carolin FR Maggie Walker          12:24.83                        2 (10) 
  37 HUGHES, Lydia        SR Reagan, Ronald W       12:30.68                        1 (25) 
  38 WALMSLEY, Charlie    FR James River (Midloth   12:31.29                        1 (26) 
  39 LAROW, Morgan        SR South Lakes            12:36.17                        1 (27) 
  40 MEYER, Toolen        SO Princess Anne High S   12:38.11                        2 (11) 
  41 DOMINY, Caitlin      SO Auburn                 12:39.23                        2 (12) 
  42 STOWE, Eliza         JR Blacksburg High Scho   12:39.66                        2 (13) 
  43 LEE, Megan           JR Maggie Walker          12:41.95                        2 (14) 
  44 THORPE, Madison      FR Battlefield            12:43.01                        3  (3) 
  45 CULLISON*, Erica     SR Deep Run               12:44.49                        2 (15) 
  46 MARTIN, Josie        JR Maggie Walker          12:45.84                        2 (16) 
  47 FARLEY, Olivia       JR Wilson Memorial        12:48.50                        2 (17) 
  48 INGRAM*, Paxton      SR J.R. Tucker High Sch   12:50.40                        2 (18) 
  49 STARK, Victoria      FR Langley                12:55.35                        3  (4) 
  50 TOMLIN, Haleigh      JR Amherst County         12:55.61                        3  (5) 
  51 GREER, Josie         FR Maggie Walker          12:56.57                        3  (6) 
  52 WRIGHT, Alyssa       FR Maggie Walker          12:57.34                        3  (7) 
  53 STEELE, Jennifer     SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   12:58.88                        2 (19) 
  54 HATCHER, Lauren      SR Cave Spring High Sch   12:59.93                        2 (20) 
  55 HIGGINS, Shannon     SO Granby                 13:03.06                        2 (21) 
  56 CANNING*, Aideen     JR Deep Run               13:05.68                        2 (22) 
  57 FRANTZ, Emerson      FR Davie County           13:05.70                        2 (23) 
  58 THOMPSON, Nora       SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   13:07.18                        3  (8) 
  59 JARDON, Mariela      JR Herndon                13:08.01                        2 (24) 
  60 GERSONY, Elizabeth   SO Langley                13:10.33                        2 (25) 
  61 VALENTIN, Olivia     SO Atlee                  13:14.29                        3  (9) 
  62 SHEKHARAN, Archana   SR Maggie Walker          13:15.80                        1 (28) 
  63 ELLIS, Kathryn       FR Maggie Walker          13:18.04                        2 (26) 
  64 D'ARPA, Emily        SR Lord Botetourt         13:25.55                        1 (29) 
  65 MALLEY, Tiffany      FR South County High Sc   13:31.46                        3 (10) 
  66 BROWN, Javaneh       JR St. Anne's-Belfield    13:31.71                        3 (11) 
  67 BRITO-MILIAN, Yazud  SO Parkland               13:32.49                        3 (12) 
  68 BRANHAM, Caroline    FR Amherst County         13:33.88                        3 (13) 
  69 PASHNEH-TALA, Jillia SR Potomac Senior High    13:34.48                        3 (14) 
  70 HUFFMAN, Meera       FR Langley                13:38.20                        3 (15) 
  71 HARRIS, Maggie       SO Battlefield            13:39.08                        3 (16) 
  72 HALLINAN, Makenna    SO Auburn                 13:40.84                        3 (17) 
  73 GREEN, Tiffany       SR Lord Botetourt         13:44.12                        2 (27) 
  74 MCGUIRE, Alette      SR Western Branch High    13:46.11                        3 (18) 
  75 O'BRIEN, Kate        JR Virginia Episcopal S   13:59.18                        3 (19) 
  76 GUTIERREZ, Jaeda     SR Auburn                 14:02.98                        3 (20) 
  77 VANDERLINDE, Hope    SR St. Anne's-Belfield    14:25.84                        3 (21) 
  78 HERNANDEZ GOMORA, Ka SR Parkland               14:34.77                        3 (22) 
  79 SMITH, Lindsey       SO Thomas Edison          14:50.04                        3 (23) 
  80 MARIN-SALINAS, Eydy  JR Parkland               14:58.50                        3 (24) 
     MCLAIN, Olivia       SO Eastern York           12:11.60                        1      
     HUMBERT, Tanner      JR Abingdon High School        DNS                        3      
     VALCICH, Michelle       Patriot High School          NT                        1      
     HARDING, Ava         JR Hidden Valley High S         NT                        2      
     SHOEMAKER, Abigail   SR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT                        2      
     MCCLAIN, Olivia         Eastern York                 NT                        1      
     KEELY, Libby         SR Lord Botetourt               NT                        2      
     SEILHAN, Leah        FR E.C. Glass                   NT                        2      
     KERR, Eva            SO James Monroe                 NT                        2      
     KWAN, Monica         SO Granby                       NT                        3      
     SANDERS, Erica       JR Wilson Memorial              NT                        3      
     FELT, Violet         SR Thomas Jefferson S&T         NT                        3      
     HATCHER, Heather     SO Cave Spring High Sch         NT                        3      
     NATHANIEL, Brendly   FR Bryan Station                NT                        3      
     BLANTON, Sarah       FR Hidden Valley High S         NT                        3      
     LONGO, Tiffany       FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin         NT                        3      
     PHILLIPS, Laura      FR Hidden Valley High S         NT                        3      

Girls 2 Mile Invitational
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 ZIMMERMANN, Isabel   SR Reagan, Ronald W       10:54.25                       10 
   2 MARTINGAYLE, Doria   SR Princess Anne High S   11:03.04                        8 
   3 LAMBERT, Julia       SR Norfolk Academy        11:03.13                        6 
   4 MARIN, Samantha      SR Blacksburg High Scho   11:07.26                        5 
   5 MORAN, Hannah        SR Salem (Roanoke)        11:15.27                        4 
   6 PALMER, Noel         SR Liberty Christian Ac   11:20.54                        3 
   7 FAGAN *, Rebecca     SR Glen Allen High Scho   11:21.19                        2 
   8 MORRIS, Natalie      JR Loudoun Valley         11:28.77                        1 
   9 CLAY, Zoe            JR Western Albemarle      11:31.62                          
  10 NORTHCUTT, Rachel    SO Cosby                  11:34.75                          
  11 COMBS, Annie Kay     SR Blacksburg High Scho   11:37.51                          
  12 GUENETTE, Simonne    JR Blacksburg High Scho   11:39.40                          
  13 DAVIDSON, Jette      FR E.C. Glass             11:46.89                          
  14 LINK, Sophia         SO Blacksburg High Scho   11:46.90                          
  15 COOPER, Ainsley      SO Reagan, Ronald W       11:53.32                          
  16 PIETRZYK, Ava        SR North Hills            12:01.88                          
     ELAM*, Jordan        SR Cosby                       DNS                          

Girls 55m Hurdles
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 
====================================================================================
   1 BALLARD, Shadajah    SO Western Branch High        7.88                        
   2 TERRELL, Jada        SR Western Branch High        7.96                        
   3 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield                8.11                        
   4 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High       8.15                        
   5 FLETCHER, Sierra     SO Southeast Raleigh          8.30                        
   6 POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School              8.32                        
   7 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School              8.34                        
   8 WATSON, Jasmine      SR Nansemond River            8.53                        

Prelims
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time a Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 BALLARD, Shadajah    SO Western Branch High        7.99 q                       12  (1) 
   2 TERRELL, Jada        SR Western Branch High        8.02 q                        5  (1) 
   3 POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School              8.24 q                        6  (1) 
   4 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield                8.29 q                        1  (1) 
   5 FLETCHER, Sierra     SO Southeast Raleigh          8.34 q                        1  (2) 
   6 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High       8.37 q                        2  (1) 
   7 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School              8.49 q 8.481                  6  (3) 
   7 WATSON, Jasmine      SR Nansemond River            8.49 q 8.486                 19  (1) 
   9 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School              8.50                          6  (4) 
  10 PHILLIPS, Leah       FR Bullis School              8.54                          4  (1) 
  11 DAY, Sheila          SR Norristown                 8.70   8.698                  8  (1) 
  11 JENKINS, Jashella    SR Western Branch High        8.70   8.698                 12  (2) 
  13 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School              8.74                          3  (1) 
  14 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial            8.79                          6  (5) 
  15 WARD, Destiny        SR Oscar Smith High Sch       8.80                         11  (1) 
  16 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes                8.83                          4  (2) 
  17 THOMAS, Ania         SR George Washington          8.87                         13  (1) 
  18 WATKINS*, Savannah   SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       8.89   8.883                 10  (1) 
  18 WARREN, Keishayla    SO Western Branch High        8.89   8.881                 15  (1) 
  20 DREWERY, Kendal      SO Archbishop Carroll H       8.92                          6  (6) 
  21 COOKE, Paris         JR Elizabeth Seton High       8.93                          3  (2) 
  22 HUDSON, Destiny      FR Western Branch High        8.95                         13  (2) 
  23 MATTHEW, Tania*      JR James River (Midloth       8.97                          2  (2) 
  24 BOYCE, Khalina       SR Potomac Senior High        9.01                         11  (2) 
  25 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc       9.05   9.043                  2  (3) 
  25 DUKE, Kaylah         JR Oscar Smith High Sch       9.05   9.046                 17  (1) 
  27 JACKSON, Amari       JR Woodrow Wilson             9.13                          1  (3) 
  28 BOGGS, Lorraine      SO Norristown                 9.14                         14  (1) 
  29 ROBERSON, Halimah    SR Newark High School         9.19                          7  (1) 
  30 EDWARDS, Akeila      SO Chancellor                 9.20   9.194                 10  (2) 
  30 CLARK, Kalea         SR Union High School          9.20   9.195                 18  (1) 
  32 SCALES, Zoe          JR George Washington          9.24                          2  (4) 
  33 OMOMAH, Naomi        JR Elizabeth Seton High       9.25                         14  (2) 
  34 PARKS, Skylar        JR Nansemond River            9.26                         15  (2) 
  35 CUNNINGHAM, Dominiqu FR Chancellor                 9.28                         16  (1) 
  36 JEFFCOAT, Tiffany    SR Liberty Christian Ac       9.30                          5  (2) 
  37 MCLEOD, Lydajah      SR Rocky River High Sch       9.31                         13  (3) 
  38 CHANDLER, Angelica   SR Colonial Forge             9.33                          8  (2) 
  39 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H       9.37                         10  (3) 
  40 MILLAR, Abigail      JR Maggie Walker              9.39                         13  (4) 
  41 WILLIAMS, Keyanna    SR Potomac Senior High        9.44                         19  (2) 
  42 RICHIE, Zanelle      JR Thomas Dale                9.45                          2  (5) 
  43 BUNCH, Telina        JR Phoebus                    9.54                          5  (3) 
  44 GARY, Jordan         JR Southeast Raleigh          9.55                          3  (3) 
  45 WILLIAMS, Tonisha    SR Southeast Raleigh          9.57                         11  (3) 
  46 PRICE, Zoe           JR T.C. Williams High S       9.63   9.629                  3  (4) 
  46 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg             9.63   9.629                 17  (2) 
  48 TISDALE*, Kayla      SR Cosby                      9.64                         16  (2) 
  49 POLLARD, Kaielle     SR L.C. Bird                  9.65                         10  (4) 
  50 SNYDER, Jessica      SR Chantilly                  9.68                          1  (4) 
  51 CLAY, Marissa        SR Riverbend High Schoo       9.72                          2  (6) 
  52 JONES, Kayla         SO Battlefield                9.73   9.727                  2  (7) 
  52 JAMESON, Sydney      JR South County High Sc       9.73   9.729                 10  (5) 
  54 JEFFERS, Jordyn      SO Bullis School              9.74                         11  (4) 
  55 WALKER, Cierra       SR Elizabeth Seton High       9.75                         14  (3) 
  56 SMITH, Autumn        JR Rustburg                   9.77                          1  (5) 
  57 SMITH, Chyenne       SR Chancellor                 9.79                          3  (5) 
  58 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg             9.80   9.798                  1  (6) 
  58 STOKES, Jourdan      SO Phoebus                    9.80   9.793                  7  (2) 
  58 NIXON, Emilee        JR Amherst County             9.80   9.791                  8  (3) 
  61 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis                  9.82                          6  (7) 
  62 MILLER, Paige        FR Wilson Memorial            9.83                         12  (3) 
  63 JOHNSON, Zipporah    SR Appomattox County Hi       9.86                          2  (8) 
  64 JONES, Lauren        FR South County High Sc       9.90                          7  (3) 
  65 FOSTER, Shaleyah     SR E.C. Glass                 9.91                         19  (3) 
  66 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)       9.92                         17  (3) 
  67 RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland                   9.93   9.926                  3  (6) 
  67 GARDNER, Kamoni      SO Battlefield                9.93   9.928                  4  (3) 
  69 BRENNAN, Danielle    SR Chantilly                  9.94                         15  (3) 
  70 BERG, Donzailya      JR Sherando                   9.96                         17  (4) 
  71 DIRKSE, Michelle G   JR George C. Marshall         9.97   9.968                 12  (4) 
  71 COX, Callee          SR Marion                     9.97   9.968                 16  (3) 
  73 PATERNITI, Taylor    FR Battlefield                9.98                         11  (5) 
  74 MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School      10.02                          9  (1) 
  75 SEUFERER, Nicole     JR Patriot High School       10.03                          7  (4) 
  76 HINTON, Azayah       FR Western Branch High       10.06                         14  (4) 
  77 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)      10.08   10.078                 8  (4) 
  77 DE JONG, Kate        SO Western Albemarle         10.08   10.078                17  (5) 
  79 JOHNSON, Cayla       FR Riverdale Baptist         10.11                          9  (2) 
  80 OH, Christina        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T      10.16   10.151                 1  (7) 
  80 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Trinity Episcopal Sc      10.16   10.155                18  (2) 
  82 GRANT, Karina        SR Patriot High School       10.18   10.171                 9  (3) 
  82 RICHARDSON, Lauren   SR Langley                   10.18   10.177                10  (6) 
  82 HALL, Jessica        JR Saint John Paul the       10.18                         13  (5) 
  85 RITTS, Kylie         SR Wilson Memorial           10.19                         13  (6) 
  86 ZHOU, Rebecca        SR Chantilly                 10.20                         10  (7) 
  87 VILLEDA, Erica       JR E.C. Glass                10.23                         13  (7) 
  88 BODNAR, Ashley       SO Woodrow Wilson            10.28                          9  (4) 
  89 WICKMAN, Abby        SR South Lakes               10.30                          7  (5) 
  90 SIMINGTON, Amari     SO Parkland                  10.35                         16  (4) 
  91 AMOS, Katia          FR Western Albemarle         10.40                         15  (4) 
  92 BUHROW, Josie        SR South County High Sc      10.44                         19  (4) 
  93 CURRY, Keyona        JR Elizabeth Seton High      10.45                         18  (3) 
  94 RICHARDSON, Haley    FR Langley                   10.48                          7  (6) 
  95 DAVIS, Kimani        SR Parkland                  10.56   10.551                15  (5) 
  95 BEVERLY, Bailee      JR E.C. Glass                10.56   10.558                18  (4) 
  97 MONTGOMERY, Skylar   SO South Lakes               10.59                          1  (8) 
  98 ELLIS, Kirsten       SR Herndon                   10.60                         18  (5) 
  99 KENT, Grace          JR Albemarle                 10.69                         16  (5) 
 100 WILLIAMS, Kristen    SO South Lakes               10.70   10.696                 6  (8) 
 100 EPPERLY, Kylee       SO Staunton River High       10.70   10.691                17  (6) 
 102 MOORE, Alina         SR Franklin High School      10.75                         16  (6) 
 103 CHRISTENSEN, Sarah   SR Cave Spring High Sch      10.76                         12  (5) 
 104 PETRY, Reyna         SO Lord Botetourt            10.78                         11  (6) 
 105 SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County            10.82   10.819                 5  (4) 
 105 WALSH, Julie         SO Blacksburg High Scho      10.82   10.812                14  (5) 
 107 GRAHAM, Emma         JR Albemarle                 10.85                          3  (7) 
 108 ALLINSON, Jasmine    JR William Byrd High Sc      10.93                         14  (6) 
 109 JONES, Aisha         SO George Washington         10.94                         14  (7) 
 110 MENDOZA, Stephanie   SO Blacksburg High Scho      10.99                         15  (6) 
 111 PETTUS, Julia        SO Trinity Episcopal Sc      11.04                          7  (7) 
 112 DOHERTY, Jillian     SO Westfield                 11.06                          9  (5) 
 113 MUHAMMAD, Aliyah     FR Bullis School             11.12                         15  (7) 
 114 ANDERSON, Ashlyn     JR Pulaski County            11.15   11.143                11  (7) 
 114 DEWS, Jaiviah        SR Chantilly                 11.15   11.147                12  (6) 
 116 MOORE, Nya           FR St. John's College H      11.26                          8  (5) 
 117 SLAYTON, Shelby      SO Wilson Memorial           11.39                          4  (4) 
 118 MARROW, Camryn       JR Lee-Davis                 11.40                         18  (6) 
 119 NAGEL, Jessica       SO Auburn                    11.59                          5  (5) 
 120 SMITH, Kamryn        SO Galileo High School       11.64                         17  (7) 
 121 FIELDS, Arika        SO South Lakes               11.69                          4  (5) 
 122 HALL, Amber          SR Christiansburg            11.79                          3  (8) 
 123 MANNS, Olivia        SO Bassett                   11.88                         18  (7) 
 124 MCCLAIN, Camille     SO Chantilly                 11.91                         11  (8) 
 125 PENZER, Jessica      FR Lee-Davis                 11.95                         15  (8) 
 126 CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby   FR Chantilly                 12.10                         12  (7) 
 127 BAIER, Mary Grace    JR Cave Spring High Sch      12.22                          5  (6) 
 128 MINNICK, Laken       FR Abingdon High School      12.41                          5  (7) 
 129 CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla   FR Chantilly                 12.88                          4  (6) 
 130 PARDO, Alana         SO South Lakes               13.00                          5  (8) 
 131 CARTER, Kori         SO Nansemond River           13.29                         19  (5) 
 132 PALMER, Courtney     JR William Byrd High Sc      14.49                          8  (6) 
     PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg               DQ                          6      
     WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High         DNS                         12      
     GREEN, Chelsea       SR Atlee                       DNS                          4      
     MCCRAY, McKaila      SR Wilson Memorial             DNS                          7      
     KING, Keyanna        SO Woodrow Wilson              DNS                          8      
     JONES, Imani         SR James Monroe                DNS                          8      
     DANDRIDGE, Ahmia     FR Atlee                       DNS                          9      
     SCOTT, Kendra        JR Armstrong HS                DNS                          9      
     HOUSTON, Katelyn     SO Albemarle                   DNS                          9      
     TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River             DNS                         10      
     LEWIS, Shanece       SO Pulaski County              DNS                          4      
     LEWIS, Tiana         SO Colonial Forge              DNS                         13      
     SILNERS, Kaitlynne   FR Magna Vista                 DNS                         14      
     EVANS, Alyssa        FR Abingdon High School        DNS                         16      
     PENN, Tevonna        SR Magna Vista                 DNS                         16      
     POLEON, Qiana        SR Western Branch High         DNS                         17      
     INGLE, Haley         JR Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                         18      
     KING, D'Kiah         SR Magna Vista                 DNS                         19      
     FOSTER, Mckenzie     SO Staunton River High         DNS                         19      
     KABATH, Elizabeth    SO Cave Spring High Sch        DNS                         19      

Girls 4 x 200m Relay Invitational
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 Western Branch High   A    1:37.09                        4  (1)  10 
   2 Bullis School         A    1:37.62                        4  (2)   8 
   3 St. Jago High School  A    1:39.02                        4  (3)   6 
   4 Bullis School         B    1:40.56                        3  (1)   5 
   5 Nansemond River       A    1:40.75                        2  (1)   4 
   6 Elizabeth Seton High  A    1:41.10                        3  (2)   3 
   7 Grassfield            A    1:41.15                        4  (4)   2 
   8 Western Branch High   B    1:41.66                        2  (2)   1 
   9 Highland Springs      A    1:42.18                        3  (3)     
  10 Norristown            A    1:42.42                        4  (5)     
  11 Southeast Raleigh     A    1:42.83                        2  (3)     
  12 St. John's College H  A    1:43.24                        3  (4)     
  13 Henry E. Lackey High  A    1:43.42                        2  (4)     
  14 Nansemond River       B    1:43.44                        2  (5)     
  15 Parkland              A    1:44.18                        1  (1)     
  16 West Mecklenburg      A    1:45.77                        1  (2)     
  17 Thomas Dale           A    1:46.76                        1  (3)     
  18 Riverdale Baptist     A    1:46.99                        1  (4)     
  19 Elizabeth Seton High  B    1:47.23                        3  (5)     
  20 Southeast Raleigh     B    1:48.65                        2  (6)     
  21 Parkland              B    1:50.06                        1  (5)     
     Parkland              C        DNS                        1          
     Elizabeth Seton High  C        DNS                        3          

Girls 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 Mills Godwin          A    1:45.99                        2  (1) 
   2 Archbishop Carroll H  A    1:46.17                        1  (1) 
   3 T.C. Williams High S  A    1:46.23                        2  (2) 
   4 Chantilly             A    1:46.33                        1  (2) 
   5 Bishop McNamara High  A    1:46.44                        1  (3) 
   6 Chancellor            A    1:46.64                        3  (1) 
   7 Rocky River High Sch  A    1:46.67                        4  (1) 
   8 Battlefield           A    1:46.84                        1  (4) 
   9 Westfield             A    1:47.07                        3  (2) 
  10 Nansemond River       C    1:47.57                        3  (3) 
  11 South County High Sc  A    1:48.31                       13  (1) 
  12 East Orange Campus    A    1:48.34                        4  (2) 
  13 J.R. Tucker High Sch  A    1:48.38                        4  (3) 
  14 Cosby                 A    1:48.56                        3  (4) 
  15 Asheville             A    1:49.16                        6  (1) 
  16 Hermitage             A    1:49.37                        2  (3) 
  17 Patriot High School   A    1:49.50                        6  (2) 
  18 Jefferson Forest      A    1:49.94                       10  (1) 
  19 Davie County          A    1:50.21                        7  (1) 
  20 Liberty Christian Ac  A    1:50.60                        8  (1) 
  21 Christiansburg        A    1:50.68                        5  (1) 
  22 Riverbend High Schoo  A    1:50.91                       14  (1) 
  23 William Fleming       A    1:50.97                        5  (2) 
  24 South Lakes           A    1:51.11                        3  (5) 
  25 George C. Marshall    A    1:51.35                        7  (2) 
  26 Hanover               A    1:51.37                        7  (3) 
  27 C.D. Hylton           A    1:51.72                        2  (4) 
  28 Glen Allen High Scho  A    1:52.72                        6  (3) 
  29 Western Albemarle     A    1:52.81                        4  (4) 
  30 James River (Midloth  A    1:52.84                       14  (2) 
  31 Langley               A    1:52.96                        6  (4) 
  32 Albemarle             A    1:53.56                        8  (2) 
  33 Charlottesville       A    1:53.71                        9  (1) 
  34 Bishop McNamara High  D    1:54.54                       11  (1) 
  35 Bishop McNamara High  C    1:54.59 1:54.582              10  (2) 
  35 Broadway              A    1:54.59 1:54.583              11  (2) 
  37 William Byrd High Sc  A    1:55.04                       10  (3) 
  38 Prince George High S  A    1:55.14                        8  (3) 
  39 George Washington     A    1:55.24                       12  (1) 
  40 Blacksburg High Scho  B    1:55.53                       11  (3) 
  41 Westfield             B    1:56.09                        8  (4) 
  42 Lake Braddock         A    1:56.14                        7  (4) 
  43 Blacksburg High Scho  A    1:56.65                        8  (5) 
  44 Potomac Senior High   A    1:57.02                        8  (6) 
  45 South Lakes           B    1:57.11                        3  (6) 
  46 Fairfax               A    1:57.62 1:57.613               6  (5) 
  46 South County High Sc  B    1:57.62 1:57.615              13  (2) 
  48 Community School of   A    1:57.74                       14  (3) 
  49 Robert E. Lee (Sprin  A    1:58.13                       14  (4) 
  50 Abingdon High School  A    1:58.38                       13  (3) 
  51 Appomattox County Hi  A    1:58.58                       11  (4) 
  52 Chantilly             C    1:58.71                        4  (5) 
  53 Northside High Schoo  A    1:58.86                        9  (2) 
  54 Cave Spring High Sch  A    2:00.00                        9  (3) 
  55 Nansemond River       D    2:00.21                        7  (5) 
  56 Lee-Davis             A    2:00.61                       10  (4) 
  57 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A    2:01.38                       12  (2) 
  58 South County High Sc  C    2:01.64                        2  (5) 
  59 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A    2:01.67                       12  (3) 
  60 Wilson Memorial       A    2:02.36                       11  (5) 
  61 Blacksburg High Scho  C    2:02.46                       11  (6) 
  62 New Kent              A    2:03.51                       12  (4) 
  63 Southeast Raleigh     C    2:03.74                        9  (4) 
  64 Granby                A    2:04.38                       12  (5) 
     Chantilly             B         DQ                        2      
     Menchville            A        DNS                        1      
     CH Flowers High Scho  A        DNS                        1      
     Hickory High School   A        DNS                        4      
     Maggie Walker         A        DNS                        5      
     Lexington             A        DNS                        5      
     Westlake High School  A        DNS                        5      
     Heritage (Lynchburg)  A        DNS                        5      
     Bishop McNamara High  B        DNS                        6      
     CH Flowers High Scho  B        DNS                        7      
     CH Flowers High Scho  C        DNS                        9      
     Reagan, Ronald W      A        DNS                        9      
     St. Vincent Pallotti  A        DNS                       10      
     Lord Botetourt        A        DNS                       10      
     Bishop McNamara High  E        DNS                       12      
     Salem (Roanoke)       A        DNS                       13      
     Turner Ashby          A        DNS                       13      
     Magna Vista           A        DNS                       13      
     Veritas School        A        DNS                       14      

Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 Southeast Raleigh     A    3:59.54                        1  (1) 
   2 Norristown            A    3:59.90                        2  (1) 
   3 Rocky River High Sch  A    4:02.17                        2  (2) 
   4 Chantilly             A    4:03.86                        1  (2) 
   5 Henry E. Lackey High  A    4:04.72                        4  (1) 
   6 South Lakes           A    4:05.26                        1  (3) 
   7 Phoebus               A    4:05.39                        4  (2) 
   8 Parkland              A    4:06.01                        2  (3) 
   9 Battlefield           A    4:06.18                        6  (1) 
  10 West Mecklenburg      A    4:08.37                        1  (4) 
  11 Lake Braddock         A    4:08.76                        1  (5) 
  12 George C. Marshall    A    4:09.97                        2  (4) 
  13 Western Albemarle     A    4:12.10                        3  (1) 
  14 West Springfield      A    4:12.37                        3  (2) 
  15 Colonial Forge        A    4:13.24                        3  (3) 
  16 Herndon               A    4:14.37                        5  (1) 
  17 South Lakes           B    4:14.58                        1  (6) 
  18 Grafton High School   A    4:15.63                        5  (2) 
  19 Blacksburg High Scho  A    4:16.65                        4  (3) 
  20 Potomac Senior High   A    4:16.70                        4  (4) 
  21 Glen Allen High Scho  A    4:17.08                        4  (5) 
  22 Chancellor            A    4:17.43                        5  (3) 
  23 E.C. Glass            A    4:18.07                        3  (4) 
  24 Langley               A    4:20.39                        5  (4) 
  25 Southeast Raleigh     B    4:21.48                        3  (5) 
  26 Albemarle             A    4:21.93                        6  (2) 
  27 Deep Run              A    4:22.42                        6  (3) 
  28 T.C. Williams High S  A    4:22.80                        5  (5) 
  29 Broadway              A    4:25.65                        6  (4) 
  30 Heritage (Lynchburg)  A    4:27.02                        6  (5) 
  31 Chantilly             B    4:27.04                        3  (6) 
  32 Davie County          A    4:28.61                        5  (6) 
  33 Woodrow Wilson        A    4:30.80                        5  (7) 
  34 Blacksburg High Scho  B    4:32.24                        4  (6) 
  35 Brookville High Scho  A    4:34.01                        7  (1) 
  36 Fairfax               A    4:35.69                        6  (6) 
  37 Auburn                A    4:41.54                        7  (2) 
  38 Appomattox County Hi  A    4:44.70                        7  (3) 
  39 Blacksburg High Scho  C    4:45.99                        6  (7) 
  40 Wilson Memorial       A    4:55.16                        7  (4) 
  41 Abingdon High School  A    4:55.31                        7  (5) 
  42 Staunton River High   A    5:02.62                        7  (6) 
  43 Southeast Raleigh     C    5:05.59                        7  (7) 
     Nansemond River       A         NT                        2      
     Parkland              B         NT                        2      

Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 West Springfield      A    9:41.11                        1  (1) 
   2 Blacksburg High Scho  A    9:46.13                        1  (2) 
   3 Albemarle             A    9:46.28                        1  (3) 
   4 Rocky River High Sch  A    9:46.51                        1  (4) 
   5 Westfield             A   10:04.79                        1  (5) 
   6 Lake Braddock         A   10:04.83                        1  (6) 
   7 Western Albemarle     A   10:06.11                        1  (7) 
   8 Ocean Lakes           A   10:07.27                        1  (8) 
   9 Hanover               A   10:08.17                        2  (1) 
  10 Deep Run              A   10:08.99                        1  (9) 
  11 South County High Sc  A   10:12.43                        1 (10) 
  12 Hickory High School   A   10:15.96                        2  (2) 
  13 Atlee                 A   10:19.02                        2  (3) 
  14 Riverbend High Schoo  A   10:25.15                        2  (4) 
  15 Jefferson Forest      A   10:27.01                        1 (11) 
  16 Langley               A   10:27.82                        2  (5) 
  17 Loudoun Valley        A   10:29.24                        2  (6) 
  18 Colonial Forge        A   10:38.15                        3  (1) 
  19 Fairfax               A   10:41.15                        2  (7) 
  20 James River (Midloth  A   10:43.15                        2  (8) 
  21 Hidden Valley High S  A   10:47.80                        2  (9) 
  22 Thomas Jefferson S&T  A   10:52.68                        1 (12) 
  23 Patrick Henry (G. Sp  A   11:11.36                        3  (2) 
  24 South County High Sc  B   11:11.51                        2 (10) 
  25 Thomas Edison         A   11:13.39                        3  (3) 
  26 Trinity Episcopal Sc  A   11:15.38                        3  (4) 
  27 Davie County          A   11:19.19                        3  (5) 
  28 Christiansburg        A   11:20.94                        3  (6) 
  29 Cave Spring High Sch  A   11:28.01                        2 (11) 
  30 Lee-Davis             A   11:44.10                        3  (7) 
  31 Staunton River High   A   12:01.03                        3  (8) 
  32 Blacksburg High Scho  B   12:08.10                        3  (9) 
     CH Flowers High Scho  A        DNS                        2      
     Wilson Memorial       A        DNS                        3      
     Nansemond River       A        DNS                        3      

Girls SMR Invitational
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Rocky River High Sch  A    4:12.77                       10 
   2 J.R. Tucker High Sch  A    4:18.27                        8 
   3 Hickory High School   A    4:20.58                        6 
   4 Patriot High School   A    4:24.45                        5 
   5 Fairfax               A    4:42.48                        4 
     Varina                A        DNS                          

Girls DMR Invitational
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Lake Braddock         A   11:34.54                       10 
   2 E.C. Glass            A   12:42.98                        8 
   3 Grafton High School   A   12:58.43                        6 
   4 Loudoun Valley        A   13:04.54                        5 

Girls 220m Shuttle Hurdles
Finals
======================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
======================================================================
   1 Western Branch High   A      34.56                        2  (1) 
   2 Western Branch High   B      37.40                        2  (2) 
   3 Patriot High School   A      39.04                        2  (3) 
   4 Wilson Memorial       A      40.15                        1  (1) 
   5 Liberty Christian Ac  A      40.47                        1  (2) 
   6 Bishop McNamara High  A      44.36                        1  (3) 
     Nansemond River       A        DNS                        2      

Girls High Jump Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 LIVINGSTON, Kenya    JR Rocky River High Sch    5' 8"                       10 
  2J BROWN, Aisha         SR Patriot High School     5' 2"                        8 
  3J STARLING, Caroline   SO Kellam                  5' 2"                        6 
  4J NOLAN, Taylor        SR Bishop McNamara High    5' 0"                        5 
  5J TAYLOR, Oasya        SR Bryan Station           5' 0"                      3.5 
  5J SMITH, Rayna         JR Battlefield             5' 0"                      3.5 
  7J CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River         5' 0"                      1.5 
  7J BACON, Cecelia       JR Chantilly               5' 0"                      1.5 
  9J LYERLY, Diamond      SO Parkland                5' 0"                          
  9J JONES, Joselyn       FR Chancellor              5' 0"                          
  11 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School   4' 10"                          
  11 HARDWICK, Saidah     SR Southeast Raleigh      4' 10"                          
  11 JORDAN, Jade         SR Riverbend High Schoo   4' 10"                          
     TIMBERLAKE, Sarah    SR West Forsyth              DNS                          
     HINKLE, Carly           Unattached                DNS                          

Girls High Jump
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
  1J ELLISON, Jadah       SO J.R. Tucker High Sch    5' 2"                      
  2J COX, Callee          SR Marion                  5' 2"                      
  3J BERG, Donzailya      JR Sherando                5' 0"                      
  4J CLAY, Marissa        SR Riverbend High Schoo    5' 0"                      
  5J MOREAU, Alison       SR Jefferson Forest        5' 0"                      
  6J NEWELL, Dasia        SO Riverdale Baptist       5' 0"                      
   7 KIDD, Caitlyn        SR Magna Vista            4' 10"                      
   7 REID, Azariah        FR Bullis School          4' 10"                      
   7 PHILLIPS, Sarah      JR Turner Ashby           4' 10"                      
   7 DEWEY, Shae          SO Liberty Christian Ac   4' 10"                      
   7 MILLER, Paige        FR Wilson Memorial        4' 10"                      
   7 HOLLOWAY, Rachel     FR South County High Sc   4' 10"                      
   7 DE JONG, Kate        SO Western Albemarle      4' 10"                      
   7 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg         4' 10"                      
   7 PADGETT, Madison     SR Christiansburg         4' 10"                      
   7 CROMER, Mia          JR Salem (Roanoke)        4' 10"                      
   7 EVERETT, Savannah    SR Davie County           4' 10"                      
   7 MOORE, Mya           SR E.C. Glass             4' 10"                      
   7 JEFFRIES, Simone     SR Chantilly              4' 10"                      
  7J HOLLIDAY, Annie      SR Liberty Christian Ac   4' 10"                      
  7J GRAHAM, Emma         JR Albemarle              4' 10"                      
  22 ALDERMAN, Haley      JR Chantilly               4' 8"                      
  22 RICHARDSON, Hannah   FR Langley                 4' 8"                      
  22 WALKER, Cierra       SR Elizabeth Seton High    4' 8"                      
  22 RECTO, Julia         SR Chantilly               4' 8"                      
  22 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School     4' 8"                      
  22 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest        4' 8"                      
  22 ROSE, Gabrielle      SR Bishop McNamara High    4' 8"                      
  22 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School           4' 8"                      
  30 WILSON, Jordan       JR Elizabeth Seton High    4' 6"                      
  30 MORGAN, Rachelle     SO Appomattox County Hi    4' 6"                      
  30 BOOTH, Madison       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp    4' 6"                      
  30 AGER, Emma           SR Lake Braddock           4' 6"                      
  30 GRANT, Karina        SR Patriot High School     4' 6"                      
  30 ALVES, Mari          JR Elizabeth Seton High    4' 6"                      
  30 MCCRAY, McKaila      SR Wilson Memorial         4' 6"                      
  30 MORGAN, April        FR Appomattox County Hi    4' 6"                      
  30 MANSER, Nina         SO Westfield               4' 6"                      
  30 BLANK, Anna          JR Albemarle               4' 6"                      
  30 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield             4' 6"                      
  30 HALL, Jessica        JR Saint John Paul the     4' 6"                      
  30 BANE, Beth           SR Liberty Christian Ac    4' 6"                      
  43 HURTTE, Zamir        SR Brookville High Scho    4' 4"                      
  43 KLINE, Erin          SO Lord Botetourt          4' 4"                      
  43 RATLIFF, Delaney     SR Jefferson Forest        4' 4"                      
  43 HOBSON, Olivia       JR New Kent                4' 4"                      
  43 CARTER-OGDEN, Nyla   FR Chantilly               4' 4"                      
  43 BUCK, Laurel         JR Chantilly               4' 4"                      
     STURGILL, Sarah      JR Marion                     NH                      
     RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland                   NH                      
     PASTORE, Eliza       SO Langley                    NH                      
     HILL, Glentiece      SO Parkland                   NH                      
     FIELDS, Arika        SO South Lakes                NH                      
     BRYSON, Aria         FR Parkland                   NH                      
     BELCHER, Camryn      JR Deep Run                   NH                      
     WALLACE, Reagan      FR Deep Run                   NH                      
     JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes                NH                      
     RITTS, Kylie         SR Wilson Memorial            NH                      
     ANDERSON, Alyssa     FR Deep Run                   NH                      
     JENIFER, Diamond     SO Elizabeth Seton High       NH                      
     LESAN, Rachel        FR Langley                    NH                      
     CARTER-OGDEN, Ruby   FR Chantilly                  NH                      
     WATKINS*, Savannah   SR J.R. Tucker High Sch       NH                      
     WAINWRIGHT, Sofia    SR Chantilly                  NH                      
     ALLAMBY, Josephine   SO Chantilly                  NH                      
     WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High       DNS                      
     WALKER, Kyla         SR Grafton High School       DNS                      
     SMITH, Imani         SR James Monroe              DNS                      
     CRENSHAW, Bhrandi    SR T.C. Williams High S      DNS                      
     MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School      DNS                      
     BROWN, Amanic        FR E.C. Glass                DNS                      
     BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle         DNS                      
     CRUM, Georgia        SR Charlottesville           DNS                      

Girls Pole Vault
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 DINGLER, Carson         Unattached             12' 6"                      
   2 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest       12' 0"                      
   3 JAUCH, Gracie        SO Liberty Christian Ac   11' 6"                      
   4 HAO, Kelsie          SR Langley                10' 6"                      
   4 MASLOFF, Madison     SR Western Albemarle      10' 6"                      
   4 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc   10' 6"                      
   7 ROBERTSON, Hannah    JR West Springfield       10' 0"                      
   7 COLEMAN, Sarah       SR Amherst County         10' 0"                      
   7 TROTTO, Claire          Kettle                 10' 0"                      
  10 TOLMAN, Sarah        SR Western Albemarle       9' 6"                      
  10 KENDER, Anna         SO Blacksburg High Scho    9' 6"                      
  12 ANDREWS, Rachel      SO Liberty Christian Ac    9' 0"                      
  12 POLK, Allison        JR Jefferson Forest        9' 0"                      
  14 WALSH, Julie         SO Blacksburg High Scho    8' 6"                      
  14 THIBODEAUX, Anna-Mar SR Lake Braddock           8' 6"                      
  14 GOUDEL, Lata         SR Chantilly               8' 6"                      
  14 BOERTH, Erica        SR Blacksburg High Scho    8' 6"                      
  18 LOWE, Alexis         JR Amherst County          8' 0"                      
  18 CHU, Cece            SR Thomas Jefferson S&T    8' 0"                      
  18 GABBARD, Katie       SO Blacksburg High Scho    8' 0"                      
  18 THO, Cindy           SR Chantilly               8' 0"                      
  18 POULSEN, Emery       SO South County High Sc    8' 0"                      
  18 PUNSALAN, Melina     SO Western Albemarle       8' 0"                      
  24 ALLISON, Megan       JR South Lakes             7' 6"                      
  24 CASTO, Bailey        JR Amherst County          7' 6"                      
  24 WICKMAN, Abby        SR South Lakes             7' 6"                      
  24 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School     7' 6"                      
  24 ZHANG, Ashley        JR Langley                 7' 6"                      
  24 WEN, Amy             JR Langley                 7' 6"                      
  24 SNYDER, Jessica      SR Chantilly               7' 6"                      
  24 NAVARRO, Jessica     JR Davie County            7' 6"                      
  32 GREGORY, Mary        FR South Lakes             7' 0"                      
  32 HALL, Amber          SR Christiansburg          7' 0"                      
     ANDERSON, Lauren     JR Westfield                  NH                      
     TILLEY, Madeline     SR Brookville High Scho       NH                      
     TATUM, Brionna       SR Davie County               NH                      
     OGUAMENA, Kendra     SO T.C. Williams High S       NH                      
     TAYLOR, Riley        FR Atlee                     DNS                      
     CRESCENTINI, Lea     FR Atlee                     DNS                      
     MOORE, Emma          FR Atlee                     DNS                      
     RODGERS, Carley      FR Atlee                     DNS                      
     CLAYTON, Lauren      SR Wilson Memorial           DNS                      
     LI, Rachel           JR Thomas Jefferson S&T      DNS                      
     MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial           DNS                      
     LYONS, Zoe           SO Lake Braddock             DNS                      
     BURKE, Emma          SR Hanover                   DNS                      
     HARRIS, Madi         JR Hanover                   DNS                      
     MEEKS, Elizabeth     JR Hanover                   DNS                      
     FISHER, Annaliese    FR Atlee                     DNS                      
     BRINKMAN, Lucy       SR T.C. Williams High S      DNS                      
     VANWINKLE, Lexi      JR E.C. Glass                DNS                      

Girls Long Jump Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 THOMAS, Lanae-tava   JR Rush Henrietta Sperr 19' 11.7                       10 
   2 MARSH, Titiana       JR Thomas Dale            19' 7"                        8 
   3 SIMMONS, Jacqueline  SR Elizabeth Seton High 18' 10.7                        6 
   4 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High 18' 7.50                        5 
   5 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School        18' 6.50                        4 
   6 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin         18' 5.25                        3 
   7 POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School        18' 1.50                        2 
   8 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill          17' 10.2                        1 
   9 GRIFFIN, Khailah     SR Riverbend High Schoo 17' 7.25                          
  10 JACKSON, Amari       JR Woodrow Wilson       17' 4.50                          
  11 LEONARD, Sierra      SO Bullis School        17' 3.50                          
  12 HINTON, Joyner       SR Western Branch High    17' 3"                          
  13 CROCKER, Asia        JR Nansemond River      16' 10.7                          
  14 COPELAND, Destiny    JR Grassfield           16' 1.50                          
     DAVIDSON, Skyla      SR Lake Braddock             DNS                          
     WARD, Nyla           SO T.C. Williams High S     FOUL                          
     SABHARWAL, Izabella  SR National Cathedral       FOUL                          

Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 DAVIS, Samantha      SR Southeast Raleigh    17' 9.25                        7  (1) 
   2 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School        17' 1.50                        7  (2) 
   3 ROSS, Kamryn         SO Highland Springs       17' 1"                        7  (3) 
   4 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School   17' 0"                        5  (1) 
   5 MARSHALL, Taylor     SR Bishop McNamara High 16' 9.50                        4  (1) 
   6 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield          16' 8.50                        6  (1) 
   7 BROWN, Nile          SO Archbishop Carroll H   16' 8"                        4  (2) 
   7 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the    16' 8"                        5  (2) 
   9 NEWMAN, Aliyah       SR Thomas Dale          16' 7.50                        6  (2) 
  10 MINOR, Megan         SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 16' 6.75                        1  (1) 
  11 DREWERY, Kendal      SO Archbishop Carroll H 16' 6.50                        4  (3) 
  12 GASTON, Imani        SO Western Branch High  16' 6.25                        7  (4) 
  13 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School          16' 6"                        4  (4) 
  13 JAUCH, Gracie        SO Liberty Christian Ac   16' 6"                        7  (5) 
  15 BRENNAN, Danielle    SR Chantilly            16' 5.50                        6  (3) 
  16 BASS, Lakelyn        SO Hobbton High School  16' 5.25                        5  (3) 
  16 JOHNSON, Cayla       FR Riverdale Baptist    16' 5.25                        7  (6) 
  18 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle    16' 3.50                        4  (5) 
  18 SYERS, Janoah        SO Archbishop Carroll H 16' 3.50                        6  (4) 
  20 HAO, Kelsie          SR Langley                16' 3"                        3  (1) 
  20 ALDERMAN, Haley      JR Chantilly              16' 3"                        5  (4) 
  20 STATON, Lacy         SR Liberty Christian Ac   16' 3"                        6  (5) 
  20 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes            16' 3"                        6  (5) 
  20 HILL, Jalyn          SO Bishop McNamara High   16' 3"                        7  (7) 
  25 HILL, Destiny        SO Parkland             16' 2.75                        5  (5) 
  26 JACKSON*, Amaya      JR J.R. Tucker High Sch   16' 1"                        7  (8) 
  26 LINKOUS, Marissa     SR Highland Springs       16' 1"                        7  (8) 
  28 GOODMAN, Raven       JR Western Branch High  16' 0.50                        6  (7) 
  29 BROWN, Kelsey        JR Battlefield          16' 0.25                        6  (8) 
  30 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird              16' 0"                        7 (10) 
  31 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg       15' 11.7                        6  (9) 
  32 WALL, Emily          JR Battlefield           15' 10"                        6 (10) 
  33 HEON, Nichole        SR Western Albemarle      15' 9"                        6 (11) 
  33 ALVES, Mari          JR Elizabeth Seton High   15' 9"                        6 (11) 
  33 SIDBERRY, Jirah      SO Rocky River High Sch   15' 9"                        6 (11) 
  36 RECTO, Julia         SR Chantilly              15' 8"                        5  (6) 
  37 HAN, Alice           JR Chantilly              15' 7"                        7 (11) 
  38 GARY, Jordan         JR Southeast Raleigh      15' 6"                        5  (7) 
  39 COX, Callee          SR Marion               15' 5.25                        7 (12) 
  40 PRICE, ShaCoya       JR Salem (Roanoke)      15' 4.50                        6 (14) 
  41 HANKTON, Amani       FR Amherst County         15' 4"                        4  (6) 
  42 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High  15' 3.50                        5  (8) 
  43 TAYLOR, Denay        SO T.C. Williams High S   15' 3"                        4  (7) 
  44 YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge) 15' 2.25                        1  (2) 
  45 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis              15' 2"                        5  (9) 
  46 BUCK, Laurel         JR Chantilly            15' 1.25                        3  (2) 
  46 GOODLET, Daysha      SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 15' 1.25                        4  (8) 
  48 ROCHESTER, Danielle  JR Elizabeth Seton High   15' 1"                        5 (10) 
  49 BRASCIA, Anna        FR Langley              15' 0.50                        2  (1) 
  49 JONES, Kayla         SO Battlefield          15' 0.50                        4  (9) 
  51 PHILLIPS, Sarah      JR Turner Ashby         15' 0.25                        4 (10) 
  51 ELLISON, Jadah       SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 15' 0.25                        5 (11) 
  53 PATERNITI, Taylor    FR Battlefield          14' 9.25                        3  (3) 
  54 RICHARDSON, Hannah   FR Langley              14' 7.75                        3  (4) 
  55 WONTROP, Abigail     SO Blacksburg High Scho 14' 7.50                        2  (2) 
  56 SIMINGTON, Amari     SO Parkland               14' 7"                        7 (13) 
  57 MCLEOD, Lydajah      SR Rocky River High Sch 14' 6.75                        6 (15) 
  58 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield          14' 6.50                        4 (11) 
  59 MOCK, Coryn          SR Abingdon High School 14' 6.25                        3  (5) 
  60 PATERNITI, Madison   SR Battlefield            14' 6"                        3  (6) 
  61 FLANDERS, Ella       SR Western Albemarle    14' 5.50                        2  (3) 
  61 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes          14' 5.50                        2  (3) 
  63 SMITH, Rayna         JR Battlefield          14' 5.25                        7 (14) 
  64 SPANGLER, Abby       SR New Kent               14' 5"                        4 (12) 
  65 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge) 14' 4.50                        1  (3) 
  66 MOORE, Aneisha       JR St. John's College H   14' 4"                        4 (13) 
  67 ASMOROM, Adiam       SR South County High Sc 14' 3.50                        4 (14) 
  68 COVINGTON, Nyhanna   JR Parkland               14' 3"                        2  (5) 
  69 HURTTE, Zamir        SR Brookville High Scho 14' 2.50                        5 (12) 
  70 LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg       14' 2.25                        2  (6) 
  71 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                  14' 2"                        1  (4) 
  71 DACANAY, Jemalyn L   SO George C. Marshall     14' 2"                        3  (7) 
  73 HEFFRON, Lauren      SR Deep Run             14' 1.75                        1  (5) 
  74 GARDNER, Kamoni      SO Battlefield          14' 1.50                        3  (8) 
  75 WEST, Alexis         JR William Byrd High Sc 14' 1.25                        3  (9) 
  76 HARRIS, Raven        SO New Kent             14' 0.75                        3 (10) 
  77 DUIMSTRA*, Sydney    JR Deep Run             14' 0.50                        1  (6) 
  78 COMAN, Emma          SR Lord Botetourt       14' 0.25                        2  (7) 
  79 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 13' 11.7                        3 (11) 
  80 DAVIS, Emerald       SO Appomattox County Hi 13' 10.5                        3 (12) 
  80 SMITH, Hannah F      SR George C. Marshall   13' 10.5                        4 (15) 
  80 TAYLOR, Lauren       SO Lee-Davis            13' 10.5                        4 (15) 
  83 WHITE, Justyce       SR Blacksburg High Scho 13' 9.75                        2  (8) 
  84 BODNAR, Ashley       SO Woodrow Wilson       13' 8.75                        3 (13) 
  85 PENZER, Jessica      FR Lee-Davis            13' 8.25                        1  (7) 
  86 RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland               13' 8"                        2  (9) 
  87 HU, Elizabeth        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T   13' 6"                        2 (10) 
  88 DEWS, Jaiviah        SR Chantilly            13' 5.25                        7 (15) 
  89 GILBERT, Brianna     SO Battlefield            13' 5"                        2 (11) 
  90 MEGGINSON, Tamiyah   JR Heritage (Lynchburg) 13' 1.50                        5 (13) 
  90 WHITE, Kelli         SR Elizabeth Seton High 13' 1.50                        6 (16) 
  92 JOHNSON, Zipporah    SR Appomattox County Hi   13' 0"                        2 (12) 
  93 OH, Christina        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 12' 10.7                        2 (13) 
  94 DEVIN, Sofia K       JR George C. Marshall   12' 10.5                        3 (14) 
  95 CONNOLLY, Megan      SR Deep Run               12' 9"                        1  (8) 
  96 DEEDS, Konner        SR Pulaski County         12' 7"                        1  (9) 
  97 WYATT, Lindsey       SR Abingdon High School 12' 6.75                        2 (14) 
  98 PETRY, Reyna         SO Lord Botetourt       12' 4.75                        2 (15) 
  99 LYERLY, Diamond      SO Parkland             12' 1.25                        2 (16) 
 100 JONES, Kirsten       SR Trinity Episcopal Sc 11' 11.7                        2 (17) 
 101 MOORE, Nya           FR St. John's College H 11' 11.5                        2 (18) 
 102 O'NEILL, Lindsay     SO Deep Run             10' 0.25                        1 (10) 
     SCOTT, Kendra        JR Armstrong HS              DNS                        3      
     MCKEOWN, Jenna       SO Cave Spring High Sch      DNS                        1      
     LEONARD, Sierra      SO Bullis School             DNS                        1      
     KOZLOWSKI, Lindsey   SR Veritas School            DNS                        1      
     JOHNSON, Taylor      FR Bullis School             DNS                        1      
     FITCH, Sydney        SR Veritas School            DNS                        1      
     SMITH, Carrie        JR Pulaski County            DNS                        4      
     PUGH, Savannah       SR Lord Botetourt            DNS                        1      
     WILSON, Britton      SO Mills Godwin              DNS                        7      
     SMITH, Tatiana       SO Varina                    DNS                        7      
     TILMON, Jazmine      SO Nansemond River           DNS                        7      
     NACHAJSKI, Amber     FR Atlee                     DNS                        2      
     KING, Keyanna        SO Woodrow Wilson            DNS                        2      
     CAIN, Gabrielle      SO Parkland                  DNS                        5      
     POSTELL, Alexis      SR Bullis School             DNS                        3      
     HAMMOND, Eryn        SR St. Vincent Pallotti      DNS                        3      
     WAGNER, Margaret     SR Marion                    DNS                        5      
     PAGLIARO, Alaina     SR South County High Sc      DNS                        5      
     UPSHAW, Micayah      SR Colonial Forge            DNS                        6      
     OROZCO, Nina S       SO George C. Marshall        DNS                        5      
     LANE, Jade           FR E.C. Glass                DNS                        6      
     MORRIS, Jailyn       SR St. John's College H      DNS                        5      
     VALEY, Danna         FR Robert E. Lee (Sprin     FOUL                        1      
     FOSTER, Mckenzie     SO Staunton River High      FOUL                        2      
     KOESTER, Caroline    JR Western Albemarle        FOUL                        1      
     BECKER, Arielle      SO Deep Run                 FOUL                        3      
     ENZ*, Xiomara        SR Deep Run                 FOUL                        1      
     ALVARADO, Johanna    JR Robert E. Lee (Sprin     FOUL                        1      
     GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc     FOUL                        4      

Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 GRIMES, Taylor       JR Bishop McNamara High  36' 11"                        5  (1) 
   2 JACKSON, Amari       JR Woodrow Wilson       36' 3.50                        5  (2) 
   3 LIVINGSTON, Kenya    JR Rocky River High Sch 36' 2.50                        5  (3) 
   4 BRASCIA, Samantha    FR Langley              35' 5.75                        1  (1) 
   5 MCLEOD, Lydajah      SR Rocky River High Sch 35' 1.75                        5  (4) 
   6 GARY, Jordan         JR Southeast Raleigh    35' 0.25                        5  (5) 
   7 ASMOROM, Adiam       SR South County High Sc 34' 10.2                        5  (6) 
   8 JONES, Joselyn       FR Chancellor           34' 5.50                        4  (1) 
   9 COWARD, Montana      SR Battlefield            34' 4"                        5  (7) 
  10 LEWIS, Lindsay       SR Bullis School        34' 2.50                        1  (2) 
  11 AMOS, Katia          FR Western Albemarle      34' 2"                        2  (1) 
  12 HANKTON, Amani       FR Amherst County       34' 1.50                        3  (1) 
  13 SIDBERRY, Jirah      SO Rocky River High Sch 33' 7.25                        5  (8) 
  14 HOFFMAN, Lauren      SR Battlefield          33' 6.25                        4  (2) 
  15 DREWERY, Kendal      SO Archbishop Carroll H   33' 6"                        5  (9) 
  16 BRADLEY, Mya         FR Bishop McNamara High 33' 4.50                        1  (3) 
  17 CROMER, Kaylyn       JR Christiansburg       33' 2.75                        5 (10) 
  18 WILLIAMS, Morgan     SO Trinity Episcopal Sc 33' 1.50                        3  (2) 
  19 NOLAN, Taylor        SR Bishop McNamara High 33' 0.50                        4  (3) 
  20 SMITH, Autumn        JR Rustburg               33' 0"                        4  (4) 
  21 LYERLY, Diamond      SO Parkland              32' 10"                        3  (3) 
  21 BERG, Katrine        SO Western Albemarle     32' 10"                        4  (5) 
  23 BRASCIA, Anna        FR Langley                32' 7"                        1  (4) 
  24 CONNER, Sammi        JR Saint John Paul the  32' 3.50                        4  (6) 
  25 LEWIS, Taylor        SR Heritage (Lynchburg) 32' 2.25                        4  (7) 
  26 PRICE, ShaCoya       JR Salem (Roanoke)      32' 1.25                        4  (8) 
  27 PETTUS, Julia        SO Trinity Episcopal Sc   31' 8"                        3  (4) 
  28 SIMINGTON, Amari     SO Parkland             31' 7.50                        3  (5) 
  29 PATERNITI, Taylor    FR Battlefield          31' 6.75                        2  (2) 
  30 JONES, Devyn         SR South Lakes          31' 6.50                        4  (9) 
  31 SNYDER, Jessica      SR Chantilly            31' 5.75                        5 (11) 
  32 LEFRANCOIS, Olivia   JR Chantilly              31' 5"                        3  (6) 
  33 KELLEY, Kendall      JR Blacksburg High Scho 31' 4.50                        2  (3) 
  34 GASPARD, Maria       SR C.D. Hylton          31' 3.50                        2  (4) 
  34 POWELL, London       SO Elizabeth Seton High 31' 3.50                        3  (7) 
  36 PENNIX, Nydia        JR Appomattox County Hi   31' 2"                        3  (8) 
  36 POOLE, Bryce         JR Rural Retreat          31' 2"                        4 (10) 
  38 TIERNEY, Bridgett    JR Davie County           31' 1"                        3  (9) 
  38 COX, Callee          SR Marion                 31' 1"                        4 (11) 
  40 GHEEN, Savannah      JR William Byrd High Sc   31' 0"                        3 (10) 
  41 JOHNSON, Ayanna      FR Cosby                30' 10.5                        3 (11) 
  41 WHITE, Autumn        SR Jefferson Forest     30' 10.5                        4 (12) 
  43 HUTSON, Cara         SO South Lakes           30' 10"                        1  (5) 
  43 JENKINS, Glenda      JR Freedom (Woodbridge)  30' 10"                        1  (5) 
  45 HU, Elizabeth        SR Thomas Jefferson S&T 30' 9.75                        3 (12) 
  46 MILLER, Emilie       JR Wilson Memorial        30' 8"                        2  (5) 
  47 FLANDERS, Ella       SR Western Albemarle    30' 6.50                        2  (6) 
  47 SHEPPARD, Quasia     JR Western Branch High  30' 6.50                        2  (6) 
  47 MALTBIE, Jessica     JR Patriot High School  30' 6.50                        3 (13) 
  50 BOERTH, Erica        SR Blacksburg High Scho 30' 4.75                        3 (14) 
  51 WHITE, Symone        SR Lee-Davis            30' 4.50                        5 (12) 
  52 LANNEN, Katherine    SR South Lakes            30' 3"                        2  (8) 
  53 MILLAR, Abigail      JR Maggie Walker        30' 2.75                        3 (15) 
  54 WEN, Amy             JR Langley              30' 1.50                        2  (9) 
  55 WHORLEY, Victoria    JR Staunton River High    29' 9"                        2 (10) 
  56 JONES, Lauren        FR South County High Sc 29' 7.50                        3 (16) 
  57 GRANT, Karina        SR Patriot High School  29' 6.50                        2 (11) 
  58 TAYLOR, Denay        SO T.C. Williams High S 29' 3.50                        2 (12) 
  59 RAYLE, Aly           JR South Lakes            29' 3"                        1  (7) 
  60 ZHANG, Ashley        JR Langley              29' 2.25                        2 (13) 
  61 GILBERT, Brianna     SO Battlefield            29' 2"                        2 (14) 
  62 DAVIS, Emerald       SO Appomattox County Hi   29' 0"                        3 (17) 
  63 MINOR, Megan         SO Trinity Episcopal Sc   28' 4"                        2 (15) 
     THOMAS, Ania         SR George Washington          NM                        5      
     JACKSON, Kamryn      FR CH Flowers High Scho       NM                        2      
     HINES, Gabby         SR Turner Ashby               NM                        2      
     SCOTT, Kendra        JR Armstrong HS               NM                        4      
     TAYLOR, Lauren       SO Lee-Davis                  NM                        3      
     MCCRAY, McKaila      SR Wilson Memorial            NM                        1      
     BRENDLE, Renecca     FR Mills Godwin               NM                        3      
     CRENSHAW, Bhrandi    SR T.C. Williams High S       NM                        1      
     SMITH, Tatiana       SO Varina                     NM                        5      
     GOEHNER, Anna        SR Turner Ashby               NM                        2      
     WILLIAMS, Victoria   SR Western Branch High        NM                        5      
     WYATT, Lindsey       SR Abingdon High School      DNS                        1      
     LEWIS, Kendall       FR Christiansburg            DNS                        1      
     ROBINSON, Lacy       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp      DNS                        1      
     DORSEY, Jenae        JR Franklin High School      DNS                        5      
     SHEETS, Annie        JR Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        1      
     YARBROUGH, Alisha    SO Freedom (Woodbridge)     FOUL                        1      
     FOSTER, Mckenzie     SO Staunton River High      FOUL                        1      
     BOOTH, Madison       SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        1      
     JACKSON, Elly        SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        1      
     WAGNER, Margaret     SR Marion                   FOUL                        3      
     CAIN, Hallie         SR Langley                  FOUL                        1      
     PROPST, Harleigh     FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        1      
     WHITE, Kelli         SR Elizabeth Seton High     FOUL                        4      
     JONES, Majesty       JR William Fleming          FOUL                        4      
     HILL, Destiny        SO Parkland                 FOUL                        4      
     ROSE, Gabrielle      SR Bishop McNamara High     FOUL                        4      
     CUDDY, Katie         SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        2      
     WAINWRIGHT, Sofia    SR Chantilly                FOUL                        2      
     RORIE, Nyza          JR Parkland                 FOUL                        5      
     IKHIDE, Erika        SO South Lakes              FOUL                        1      
     COVINGTON, Nyhanna   JR Parkland                 FOUL                        2      
     STREET, Julia        SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp     FOUL                        1      

Girls Triple Jump Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 HANKS, Maya          SR Tabb                 40' 11.5                       10 
   2 MARSH, Titiana       JR Thomas Dale          40' 7.25                        8 
   3 MINES, Alantra       SR Caroline High School 39' 0.50                        6 
   4 PYLES, Cierra        JR Bullis School        38' 10.5                        5 
   5 DAVIDSON, Skyla      SR Lake Braddock        37' 9.50                        4 
   6 GREENE, Rebekah      SR Mills Godwin           37' 8"                        3 
   7 CARPENTER, L'nya     FR L.C. Bird            37' 4.50                        2 
   8 NEWMAN, Aliyah       SR Thomas Dale          36' 7.50                        1 
   9 BACON, Cecelia       JR Chantilly            36' 4.25                          
  10 WASHINGTON, Charlond SR Southeast Raleigh     35' 10"                          
  11 JONES, Taylor        SR South County High Sc 35' 8.75                          
  12 LANE, Jade           FR E.C. Glass           35' 8.50                          
  13 PROSISE, Taylor      SR Clover Hill          35' 3.50                          
  14 SABHARWAL, Izabella  SR National Cathedral   34' 4.25                          
     JENKINS, Jashella    SR Western Branch High       DNS                          
     UPSHAW, Micayah      SR Colonial Forge            DNS                          
     TERRELL, Jada        SR Western Branch High       DNS                          

Girls Shot Put Invitational
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
====================================================================================
   1 CLARK, Alexis        JR James Monroe         46' 5.50                       10 
   2 LECKMAN, Sarah       SR T.C. Williams High S 40' 6.75                        8 
   3 GORUM, Taylor        SR Grassfield           40' 6.50                        6 
   4 BERLIN, Jessica      SR Lake Braddock        39' 4.50                        5 
   5 WADE, Taliyah        JR E.C. Glass           39' 0.50                        4 
   6 WHITLEY, Candice     SR Southeast Raleigh    38' 4.75                        3 
   7 HAWKINS, Courtney    JR Henry E. Lackey High 37' 10.5                        2 
   8 MURPH, Courtney      SR Southeast Raleigh      36' 4"                        1 
   9 HOLLIDAY, Gabrielle  SO J.R. Tucker High Sch 35' 11.7                          
  10 WHITTED, Ebonie      JR Grassfield           35' 11.5                          
  11 BALL, Destiny        JR Battlefield          35' 3.75                          
  12 DAVIS, Jalani        SO Bethel                 35' 2"                          
  13 BUTLER, Sierra       SR Caroline High School 34' 10.5                          
  14 THRASHER, Tayelor    JR Westfield            34' 7.50                          
  15 WILEY, Lauryn        SR William Fleming      34' 3.75                          
  16 ANDEREGG, Isabella   SR Trinity Episcopal Sc 33' 8.50                          
  17 COX, Jailynn         JR Bishop McNamara High 32' 6.25                          
     CHAMBERS, Francesca  SR Riverdale Baptist        FOUL                          

Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 EARNEST, Leah        SR Auburn               38' 7.25                        6  (1) 
   2 STONEY, Leah         SR Tabb                 38' 2.50                        6  (2) 
   3 WALLACE, Chelsea     JR Grassfield             35' 4"                        6  (3) 
   4 BOYD, Michayla       SO Auburn               34' 10.7                        5  (1) 
   5 MCGOOGAN, Kaitlin    SO Ragsdale             34' 7.75                        5  (2) 
   6 HOLFORD, Courtney    SO T.C. Williams High S 33' 7.25                        5  (3) 
   7 BURSON, Shamia       JR Hermitage              33' 1"                        6  (4) 
   8 SPANGLER, Ellasen    JR William Byrd High Sc 32' 8.25                        6  (5) 
   9 WHITE, Chernelle        Western Branch High  32' 5.50                        1  (1) 
  10 CHEATHAM, Elaina     JR Rustburg             32' 3.50                        6  (6) 
  11 JONES, Kayla         SR Riverdale Baptist      32' 2"                        6  (7) 
  12 STARLING, Caroline   SO Kellam               32' 1.75                        5  (4) 
  13 KINDRED, Dakota      JR T.C. Williams High S 32' 1.25                        5  (5) 
  14 MARSHALL, Taylor     SR Bishop McNamara High 31' 11.7                        6  (8) 
  15 COLEMAN, Georgia     JR Elizabeth Seton High 31' 11.2                        6  (9) 
  16 MCRAE *, Jessica     JR Glen Allen High Scho 31' 6.25                        5  (6) 
  17 PHILLIPS, Cassidy    SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 31' 1.50                        4  (1) 
  18 CHAPMAN, Maiya       JR Elizabeth Seton High  30' 11"                        6 (10) 
  19 BELCHER, Abigail     FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 30' 9.75                        4  (2) 
  19 CHAMPS, Tantalissia  SO Bryan Station        30' 9.75                        6 (11) 
  21 MORRIS, Michelle     JR Abingdon High School   30' 9"                        1  (2) 
  22 GOODMAN, Faith       SO Elizabeth Seton High 30' 8.75                        5  (7) 
  23 QUILLEN, Casey       SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp 30' 8.25                        3  (1) 
  24 ACKERMAN, Leah       JR Western Albemarle    30' 7.75                        5  (8) 
  25 CARTNER, Erin        SO Davie County         30' 1.50                        4  (3) 
  25 HENRY, Andrea        SR James River (Midloth 30' 1.50                        4  (3) 
  27 KRUSE, Hanna         SO Maggie Walker        30' 0.50                        5  (9) 
  27 DEEHAN, Kayla        SR Langley              30' 0.50                        5  (9) 
  29 TAYLOR, Trinity      JR Bassett              29' 11.5                        5 (11) 
  30 HAWKER, Logan        JR Lee-Davis             29' 11"                        4  (5) 
  31 NICHOLS, Zoey        JR Battlefield           29' 10"                        6 (12) 
  32 PYLES, Brionne       SR Bullis School          29' 8"                        3  (2) 
  33 DEBERRY, Jasmin      SR Hermitage            29' 7.75                        3  (3) 
  34 INGERSOLL, Tara      SR Wilson Memorial      29' 5.75                        5 (12) 
  35 KELLY, Laura         SO C.D. Hylton          28' 11.2                        5 (13) 
  36 SHAW, Aylana         SO Freedom (Woodbridge)   28' 9"                        1  (3) 
  36 DEBROUGH, Breyona    SR Woodrow Wilson         28' 9"                        5 (14) 
  38 HURT, Shavonda       JR Appomattox County Hi 28' 8.50                        5 (15) 
  39 NEWLAND, Hunter      SR Hickory High School  28' 4.25                        4  (6) 
  40 LORICK, Mya          SO Lake Braddock        28' 2.75                        3  (4) 
  41 GAINEY, Porcia          Western Branch High  28' 2.50                        1  (4) 
  42 TYUS, Gracie         JR William Byrd High Sc 28' 1.75                        3  (5) 
  43 TRAN, Madeline       SO Langley              27' 11.2                        3  (6) 
  44 HALL, Tenyah         SR Elizabeth Seton High 27' 9.50                        4  (7) 
  44 LONG, Lauren         JR Davie County         27' 9.50                        4  (7) 
  46 COLEMAN, Jordyn      JR Southeast Raleigh    27' 9.25                        4  (9) 
  47 LINKOUS, Lauren      SO Christiansburg       27' 8.25                        1  (5) 
  48 BROWN, Mary          JR Radford High School  27' 7.50                        5 (16) 
  49 LASSITER, Kaliann    SR Westfield              27' 7"                        4 (10) 
  50 ROBINSON, Sydney     JR Lord Botetourt         27' 5"                        4 (11) 
  51 GUESS, Sydney        JR Lee-Davis            27' 3.25                        3  (7) 
  52 ANONYUO, Nonniet     SO Westfield            27' 2.75                        3  (8) 
  53 FARRELL, Madison     JR Lake Braddock        27' 1.50                        3  (9) 
  54 SERRANO, Divine      SR Deep Run               27' 1"                        3 (10) 
  55 ALLISON, Megan       JR South Lakes          27' 0.25                        4 (12) 
  56 DIGGS, Supreme       FR Southern Guilford      26' 8"                        3 (11) 
  57 MOSLEY, Gabrielle    JR Rustburg             26' 7.50                        4 (13) 
  58 JAMES*, Kayla        SR Cosby                26' 5.25                        4 (14) 
  59 HAMMONDS, Skyler     FR Bullis School        26' 3.75                        3 (12) 
  60 SZYMANSKI, Rachel    SR Westfield            26' 2.50                        3 (13) 
  61 STOVALL, Rashanda    JR William Byrd High Sc 26' 1.75                        2  (1) 
  62 GOLDSBOROUGH, Courtn SR Cosby                26' 1.50                        3 (14) 
  63 RICHARDSON, Megan    SO Marion                 26' 0"                        2  (2) 
  64 SCALES, Perwaiz      SR Bassett              25' 10.7                        3 (15) 
  65 CARLISLE, Alexa      FR Chantilly            25' 8.25                        6 (13) 
  66 GORDON, Erica        FR Battlefield          25' 7.50                        2  (3) 
  67 BELLOT, Daniella     SO Albemarle            25' 2.25                        2  (4) 
  68 PECK, Leslie         SR James River (Midloth 25' 0.75                        3 (16) 
  68 BEDWELL, Odori       JR Staunton River High  25' 0.75                        3 (16) 
  70 SINGH, Ria           SO Chantilly            24' 9.50                        6 (14) 
  71 REID, Azariah        FR Bullis School        24' 7.75                        2  (5) 
  72 JACKSON, Sydney      JR Christiansburg         24' 1"                        4 (15) 
  73 REYNOLDS, Karrington SO Parkland             24' 0.25                        2  (6) 
  74 LEVINE, Elise        JR Christiansburg       23' 4.25                        2  (7) 
  75 RUSH, Mikayla        SR Wilson Memorial      22' 9.50                        2  (8) 
  76 SIMMONS, Xantia      SO Riverbend High Schoo 22' 4.75                        2  (9) 
  77 SIMMS, Olympia       SR Parkland             22' 0.25                        2 (10) 
  78 GIBSON, Tykwaisjah   JR Southern Guilford     21' 11"                        2 (11) 
  79 THOMAS, Sarah        SO Patrick Henry (G. Sp 21' 10.7                        1  (6) 
  80 COLUNI, Bri          SO Blacksburg High Scho 21' 9.75                        2 (12) 
  81 MONROE, Ashley       JR Riverdale Baptist    21' 8.75                        2 (13) 
  82 CAIN, Hallie         SR Langley              21' 7.50                        1  (7) 
  83 MORTON, Claire       FR Blacksburg High Scho 21' 4.50                        1  (8) 
  84 MUTTER, Logan        SR Patrick Henry (G. Sp 21' 3.50                        1  (9) 
  85 MILLS, Sarah         SO Albemarle            20' 3.75                        2 (14) 
  86 SHARP, Abby          FR St. John's College H 19' 6.75                        1 (10) 
  87 WELBAUM, Whitney     SO Blacksburg High Scho 19' 5.25                        1 (11) 
  88 MCDOWELL, Kaliyah    FR Parkland             19' 4.50                        2 (15) 
  89 EVERETT, Michaiah    FR Staunton River High    19' 0"                        2 (16) 
  90 GHOSH, Olympia       SO Blacksburg High Scho 18' 9.25                        2 (17) 
  91 RAAGAS, Alicia          Blacksburg High Scho 17' 7.50                        1 (12) 
  92 WHITE, Nahtiora      FR Riverdale Baptist    17' 0.25                        1 (13) 
  93 GUILLOT, Mackenzie   SO Blacksburg High Scho 15' 10.2                        1 (14) 
  94 RILEY, Kiah          SO Potomac Senior High    11' 5"                        5 (17) 
     GRAVLY, Jaya         SR Magna Vista                NM                        1      
     COUNTS, Lindsey      FR Patrick Henry (G. Sp       NM                        1      
     TATE, Emoni          SO CH Flowers High Scho       NM                        1      
     STANSFIELD, Krista   JR Magna Vista                NM                        1      
     MOORE, Cierra        2  Magna Vista                NM                        1      
     GODFREY, Amaya       SO John Marshall              NM                        1      
     PHELPS, Dominique    SO Riverdale Baptist          NM                        1      
     BUTLER, Destiny      SO John Marshall              NM                        2      
     ROBINSON, Brooke     SR Turner Ashby               NM                        2      
     COOPER, Amondria     SR Granby                     NM                        2      
     GARDNER, Shana Marie SO Appomattox County Hi       NM                        3      
     DAVIS, Koreal        SO E.C. Glass                 NM                        3      
     DEWER, Asia          SR Caroline High School       NM                        3      
     ADDISON, Kamryn      SO CH Flowers High Scho       NM                        4      
     BRIDGERS, Katy       SR Lee-Davis                  NM                        4      
     TOWLES, London       SR John Marshall              NM                        4      
     FITZGERALD, Madison  JR Wilson Memorial            NM                        4      
     MILLER, Ellie        JR Turner Ashby               NM                        4      
     TREADWELL, Reagan    SR Liberty Christian Ac       NM                        5      
     MANN, Megan          FR Lee-Davis                  NM                        6      
     AKINGDESOTE, Tife    JR CH Flowers High Scho       NM                        6      
     THOMAS, Micaelah     SO CH Flowers High Scho       NM                        6      
     D'IMPERIO, Lindsay   SO Chantilly                  NM                        6