Justice Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | SB | Emma Woodrum | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
8.95 | Kyra Schrage | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
8.99 | Susanna Lampros | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.68 | Emma Woodrum | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
48.30 | SB | Mia Korin | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.36 | SB | Emma Woodrum | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:31.10 | Olivia Donaghy | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:01.08 | SB | Jillian Caughey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.77 | SB | Riley Grant | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.62 | SB | Mia Korin | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
10.90 | SB | Olivia Donaghy | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.71 | SB | Safinabonu Juraeva | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8.5 | Susanna Lampros | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Halla Chappell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-5 | Emily Rutherford | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.88 | SB | Theodore Cohen | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
6.99 | SB | Daniel Brock | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.14 | Theodore Cohen | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
41.29 | SB | Aidan Buford | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.94 | SB | Elisha Watson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.44 | Ryan Watson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.08 | SB | Keegan O'Hara | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.61 | Ryan Watson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.54 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Benjamin Van Zandt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.25 | SB | Theodore Cohen | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15-0 | Benjamin Van Zandt | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-9.25 | SB | Theodore Cohen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Josh Franco | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1 | Tien Le | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |