Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
D'Aguiar, Kaio | 21.68 | South Lakes |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wilkins, Charlie | 4:50.02 | South Lakes |
Solomon, Tyler | 4:58.26 | Centreville |
Redmon, Carson | 5:07.38 | James Madison |
Cho, Caleb | 5:10.24 | Centreville |
Montgomery, Matt | 5:10.36 | Centreville |
Horning, Anson | 5:13.20 | Centreville |
Webb, Patrick | 5:21.62 | South Lakes |
Root, Charles | 5:31.40 | James Madison |
Pemble, Austin | 5:34.06 | James Madison |
Goss, Nate | 5:36.77 | James Madison |
Lu, William | 5:47.62 | James Madison |
Jennison, Connor | 5:52.12 | James Madison |
Mastory, Mateen | 5:54.26 | Centreville |
Moreno, Maury | 5:56.37 | South Lakes |
Jones, Ben | 5:56.56 | Centreville |
Gilman, Jack | 6:00.51 | James Madison |
Bhandari, Avanish | 6:51.57 | Centreville |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
D'Aguiar, Kaio | 53.08 | South Lakes |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ballagh, Dylan | James Madison | |
Hamrick, Jackson | James Madison | |
Reznikov, Jason | James Madison | |
Cobb, Owen | James Madison | |
Van Horn, James | James Madison | |
Sanford, Daniel | James Madison | |
Post, Zacchaeus | 10:50.00 | Centreville |
Michl, Evan | 11:10.00 | Centreville |
Solomon, Nathan | 12:00.00 | Centreville |
Deer, Connor | 12:00.00 | Centreville |
Burns, William | 12:21.52 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Augustin, Immanuel | Centreville | |
Kim, Jaden | 1:01.59 | Centreville |
Mehra, Akhil | 1:02.04 | James Madison |
Lee, Josh | 1:03.47 | Centreville |
Washington, Isaiah | 1:03.79 | Centreville |
Le, Brendan | 1:03.92 | Centreville |
Ralston, Parker | 1:06.57 | Centreville |
Akand, Jawad | 1:06.94 | James Madison |
Bhagi, Shaan | 1:08.14 | James Madison |
Noorestani, Youssef | 1:08.65 | Centreville |
Armstrong, Ridley | 1:17.96 | Centreville |
Gottumukkala, Advaith | 1:28.97 | Centreville |
Raguzin, Nikita | 54.04 | South Lakes |
McGhee, Anthony | 56.40 | Centreville |
DePaul, Mark | 56.64 | James Madison |
Umman, Haris | 58.00 | Centreville |
Lawrence, Brad | 58.84 | James Madison |
Liu, Terrance | 58.86 | Centreville |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 46.90 | James Madison |
Relay Team B | 47.90 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:48.98 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 9:43.08 | Centreville |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Olson, Kyle | James Madison | |
Mimikos, Anthony | James Madison | |
Fraser, Jamie | 2:04.67 | James Madison |
Klein, Nicholas | 2:12.93 | Centreville |
Solomon, Tyler | 2:13.57 | Centreville |
Cho, Caleb | 2:17.61 | Centreville |
Montgomery, Matt | 2:19.00 | Centreville |
Dehn, Teddy | 2:20.26 | James Madison |
Horning, Anson | 2:22.69 | Centreville |
Lee, Matthew | 2:32.51 | Centreville |
Cramer, Aaron | 2:39.15 | South Lakes |
Kraft, Will | 2:39.99 | Centreville |
Schaaf, Grayden | 2:46.11 | James Madison |
Bergman, Ridge | 3:03.31 | South Lakes |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Green, Caden | 123-9 | James Madison |
Wilkins, Finn | 117-3 | South Lakes |
Ruben, Bryce | 114-7 | James Madison |
Picarelli, Timaeus | 104-1 | South Lakes |
Hall, Dylan | 102-9 | South Lakes |
Gibson, Will | 96-5 | James Madison |
Adamson, Thomas | 82-11 | James Madison |
Towe-Crowe, Silvio | 79-1 | South Lakes |
Baggett, Jordan | 73-6 | James Madison |
Jennison, Connor | 68-1 | James Madison |
Mutersbaugh, Max | 65-4 | James Madison |
Huie, Evan | 55-1 | James Madison |
Choubah, Peter | 52-4 | James Madison |
Huie, Ethan | 46-5 | James Madison |
Donohue, Nicholas | 45-1 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lynn-Toledo, Gabe | 5-4 | James Madison |
Roberts, Noah | 5-2 | James Madison |
Mayfield, Xavier | 5-2 | James Madison |
Brown, Anthony | 5-2 | James Madison |
Zulauf, Lee | 5-0 | James Madison |
Mimikos, Anthony | 4-10 | James Madison |
Jelalian, David | 4-10 | James Madison |
Brown, James | 4-10 | James Madison |
Schaaf, Grayden | 4-10 | James Madison |
Root, Charles | 4-8 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zulauf, Lee | 17-10.25 | James Madison |
DePaul, Mark | 17-9 | James Madison |
Mayfield, Xavier | 16-7.75 | James Madison |
Severe, Mykhail | 15-1.5 | James Madison |
Royal, Bryson | 14-8.5 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Anthony | 8-6 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gibson, Will | 42-8 | James Madison |
Wilkins, Finn | 41-7 | South Lakes |
Picarelli, Timaeus | 36-9 | South Lakes |
Green, Caden | 34-1 | James Madison |
Ruben, Bryce | 33-10 | James Madison |
Hall, Dylan | 32-2 | South Lakes |
Towe-Crowe, Silvio | 32-1 | South Lakes |
Mutersbaugh, Max | 29-6 | James Madison |
Kristick, Ryan | 28-2 | James Madison |
Adamson, Thomas | 27-9.5 | James Madison |
Choubah, Peter | 22-8 | James Madison |
Donohue, Nicholas | 18-4.5 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jordan, Makayla | Centreville | |
McShane, Molly | 21.07 | James Madison |
Kim, Elisa | 21.95 | Centreville |
Clime, Kaylie | 22.00 | Centreville |
Mmadzada, Khanim | 22.27 | Centreville |
Coney, Lola | 23.34 | South Lakes |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Fisher, Samantha | 6:16.88 | Centreville |
Senges, Charlotte | 6:19.12 | Centreville |
Worek, Olivia | 6:25.00h | James Madison |
Forcier, Falyn | 6:30.00 | Centreville |
Tomlinson, Emily | 6:30.22 | James Madison |
Belkyal, Amira | 6:36.43 | Centreville |
Lo, Erin | 6:41.28 | James Madison |
Jha, Asha | 6:44.80 | James Madison |
Vootkur, Kirtana | 6:47.22 | South Lakes |
Shin, Haeun | 6:48.94 | Centreville |
Radgowski, Genevieve | 6:59.00h | James Madison |
Busey, Lucia | 7:04.00h | James Madison |
Layman, Naomi | 7:06.79 | James Madison |
Smith, Madeline | 7:58.95 | South Lakes |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kim, Elisa | 1:02.98 | Centreville |
Clime, Kaylie | 1:03.53 | Centreville |
Coney, Lola | 1:04.81 | South Lakes |
Mmadzada, Khanim | 1:09.78 | Centreville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gonzalez, Grace | James Madison | |
Sipp, Lauren | James Madison | |
Petersen, Kate | 14:24.85 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Butler, Kate | 1:06.31 | James Madison |
Navas, Carly | 1:06.74 | South Lakes |
Deeds, Carly | 1:07.55 | South Lakes |
Catto, Anya | 1:09.61 | South Lakes |
Schwartzkopf, Ananya | 1:10.50 | James Madison |
Ralston, Alexa | 1:10.63 | Centreville |
Freeman, Sabina | 1:10.78 | South Lakes |
Lianos, Sophia | 1:12.24 | James Madison |
Shults, Leah | 1:18.84 | James Madison |
Pak, Olivia | 1:19.10 | Centreville |
Edunuri, Aadhya | 1:29.18 | Centreville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 1:00.00h | South Lakes |
Relay Team C | 1:02.00h | South Lakes |
Relay Team A | 50.83 | James Madison |
Relay Team A | 54.00 | South Lakes |
Relay Team A | 54.54 | Centreville |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:31.85 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Longinaker, Elise | South Lakes | |
Paruchabutr, Suri | 2:42.35 | James Madison |
Rogers, Ava | 2:47.00 | Centreville |
Cuellar, Daniela | 2:50.00 | Centreville |
Magenheimer, Leah | 2:52.39 | Centreville |
Foley, Maddie | 2:55.12 | James Madison |
Ghantiwala, Sarah | 2:58.55 | South Lakes |
Parmar, Mehar | 3:00.00 | Centreville |
Lehman, Maddy | 3:10.68 | James Madison |
Hong, Stella | 3:16.44 | James Madison |
Mohn, Vanessa | 3:32.00h | James Madison |
Cabral, Lourdes | 3:35.59 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hartley, Maeve | 121-5 | South Lakes |
Bouyboud, Mona | 83-7 | South Lakes |
Steffens, Charlotte | 74-9 | James Madison |
Root, Elizabeth | 69-2 | James Madison |
Mensah, Precious | 68-10 | South Lakes |
Tapp, Madilyn | 52-0 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Weinberg, Elsie | 4-5 | James Madison |
French, Nora | 4-4 | James Madison |
Freeman, Sabina | 4-2 | South Lakes |
Longinaker, Elise | 4-2 | South Lakes |
Colyar, Elizabeth | 4-2 | James Madison |
Lisimaque, Nina | 4-2 | James Madison |
Lytton, Kaitlyn | 4-0 | James Madison |
Shanley, Annika | 4-0 | James Madison |
Tomlinson, Emily | 3-10 | James Madison |
McShane, Molly | 3-10 | James Madison |
Petersen, Kate | 3-8 | James Madison |
Ray, Chandler | 3-6 | James Madison |
Draude, Priya | 3-4 | James Madison |
Mundy, Isabella | 3-4 | James Madison |
Van Der Weide, Kiki | James Madison | |
Behera, Arpita | James Madison | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Antoine, Gabrielle | 15-5 | James Madison |
Chadwick, Laila | 14-5 | James Madison |
Feigin, Charlotte | 13-8.25 | James Madison |
Kidane, Edlawit | 13-3.5 | South Lakes |
Ray, Chandler | 13-2.25 | James Madison |
Layman, Naomi | 12-1 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hood, Eleanor | 7-6 | South Lakes |
McShane, Molly | 7-6 | James Madison |
French, Nora | 7-0 | James Madison |
Camacho, Joyce | South Lakes | |
Pound, Evelyn | South Lakes | |
Zolotareva, Vitaliya | South Lakes | |
Wang, Isabelle | South Lakes | |
Mundy, Isabella | James Madison | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hartley, Maeve | 36-7 | South Lakes |
Bouyboud, Mona | 30-2.5 | South Lakes |
Mundy, Isabella | 23-11 | James Madison |
Lytton, Kaitlyn | 21-10.5 | James Madison |
McShane, Molly | 21-10 | James Madison |
Mensah, Precious | 21-2.25 | South Lakes |
Root, Elizabeth | 20-8 | James Madison |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Feigin, Charlotte | 31-6 | James Madison |
Lisimaque, Nina | 31-4 | James Madison |
Kidane, Edlawit | 29-6 | South Lakes |
Back to Top |